Licensed to Lanier Aquatics, Inc. HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/13/2009 07:36 PM
    Georgia Swimming, Inc., 2009 Sr. SC Champs. - 12/11/2009 to 12/13/2009     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                  1:37.53    1:36.70         48  
     1) Ward, Lauren E 15               2) Graber, Jessica 17             
     3) Neumeister, Anna J 16           4) Carducci, Kimberly R 17        
       25.24    23.07    24.31    24.08                                    
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                         1:34.00    1:36.82         42  
     1) Saint, Liz L 17                 2)                                
     3) Treible, Julia C 18             4) Roy, Taylor F 15               
       24.30    24.23    24.43    23.86                                    
  3 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'               1:38.41    1:37.57         40  
     1) Braun, Liz A 17                 2) Crenshaw, Ansley N 18          
     3) Joassaint, Larissa V 16         4) Stewart, Kylie N 13            
       24.58    24.80    24.72    23.47                                    
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                    1:39.11    1:38.34         38  
     1) McMahon, Sara E 18              2) Nakano, Meredith J 16          
     3) Pitts, Elizabeth A 16           4) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 13         
       24.53    24.48    24.79    24.54                                    
  5 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'           1:38.34    1:38.38         36  
     1) Huff, Katherine S 15            2) Schafer, Ellen C 17            
     3) Clark, Kate D 16                4) Collins, Hannah R 17           
       24.21    24.13    24.91    25.13                                    
  6 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                  1:42.51    1:39.97         34  
     1) Searcy, Lauren E 15             2) Staskevicius, Erika L 15       
     3) Bell, Katie R 15                4) Duncan, Aubree E 18            
       25.39    24.72    25.41    24.45                                    
  7 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                  1:41.43    1:40.60         32  
     1) Drake, Jordan E 14              2) Anderson, Tora S 17            
     3) Payment, Mackenzie L 15         4) White, Devan R 18              
       25.52    24.95    25.60    24.53                                    
  8 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                         1:39.00    1:40.78         30  
     1)                                 2) Creed, Marlie M 19             
     3) Weissman, Meredith M 16         4)                                
       24.43    25.12    26.59    24.64                                    
  9 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    1:42.22    1:41.49         28  
     1) Lyons, Morgan C 14              2) Moran, Isabel L 14             
     3) Koutrelakos, Kati M 13          4) McDonnell, Brigid Mary K 17    
       24.51    25.49    25.30    26.19                                    
 10 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'      1:41.98    1:42.15         26  
     1) Presley, Morgan V 15            2) Beall, Missy C 15              
     3) Berg, Ariana T 16               4) Mossburg, Kiersten J 17        
       25.82    25.19    24.37    26.77                                    
 11 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'               1:42.63    1:42.55         22  
     1) Peters, Courtney E 17           2) Janco, Micaela L 14            
     3) Nourzad, Afton R 14             4) Naizer, Cleo R 14              
       25.03    25.34    26.31    25.87                                    
 12 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                 1:42.00    1:43.23         18  
     1) Storch, Julie L 15              2) Beimfohr, Chelsea A 15         
     3) Stephenson, Morgan L 15         4) Sweeney, Carly N 15            
       26.21    26.32    25.60    25.10                                    
 13 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                  1:43.84    1:43.43         16  
     1) Jackson, Aven N 16              2) O'Malley, Shannon N 16         
     3) Montag, Ashley M 15             4) Postoll, Melissa A 14          
       25.92    26.40    25.04    26.07                                    
 14 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'            1:38.41    1:43.50         14  
     1) Mohler, Mary E 25               2) Juncker, Amber N 17            
     3) Lu, Joyce S 15                  4) Filipov, JoAnn N 16            
       23.73    26.34    26.66    26.77                                    
 15 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                   1:41.11    1:43.74         12  
     1) Springer, Kailee K 17           2) Taylor, Jennifer E 17          
     3) Duncan, Morgan K 15             4) Kendall, Ellen E 17            
       26.29    26.41    25.38    25.66                                    
 16 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'           1:46.06    1:44.12         10  
     1) Robinson, Jessica A 16          2) Pakradooni, Becca K 15         
     3) Kekacs, Allison M 12            4) Boudreaux, Ashley N 13         
       26.40    26.24    26.13    25.35                                    
 17 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                 1:45.00    1:44.82          8  
     1) Sandoval, Ashley A 16           2) Wilks, Taylor J 13             
     3) Hart, Elise D 13                4) Hart, Madison C 16             
       26.73    26.01    26.44    25.64                                    
 18 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'            1:45.42    1:45.55          6  
     1) Fuller, Shelby L 18             2) Fuller, Rachel M 16            
     3) Slaughter, Aubrey A 14          4) Rauscher, Meaghan E 18         
       26.69    26.95    26.83    25.08                                    
 19 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'        1:44.25    1:45.59          4  
     1) Bonfield, Carolyn E 16          2) Randolph, Morgan M 13          
     3) Randolph, Addison M 15          4) Cuda, Josie M 15               
       26.88    27.32    25.96    25.43                                    
 20 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'B'      1:47.61    1:45.61          2  
     1) Bates, Kristen L 17             2) Bohrer, Kristen E 17           
     3) Currenti, Sydney M 16           4) Cartwright, Sydney J 15        
       24.92    26.03    26.88    27.78                                    
 21 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                     1:47.14    1:46.55        
     1) Terry, MaryKathryn P 13         2) Hays, Margo A 12               
     3) Clark, Leni E 14                4) Redding, Erika M 14            
       27.32    27.19    26.32    25.72                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                         1:26.00    1:25.83         48  
     1) Murray, Brent E 16              2) Upchurch, Luke L 17            
     3) Monaghan, Conor P 17            4) Swan, Robbie Q 17              
       21.29    21.30    22.01    21.23                                    
  2 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                 1:29.00    1:27.24         42  
     1) Bryant, Kristopher A 16         2) Browne, Trace T 17             
     3) Schoeff, Jake D 17              4) Sweeney, David M 15            
       22.13    21.59    22.20    21.32                                    
  3 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                  1:29.31    1:27.25         40  
     1) Cuttic, Drew R 15               2) Beauchamp, Davis W 15          
     3) Shepperd, Ben C 17              4) Sumrall, Austin T 16           
       22.08    22.19    20.57    22.41                                    
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                         1:28.00    1:27.43         38  
     1) Bolton, Ken W 16                2) Gibbons, Andy E 19             
     3) Simmons, John M 16              4) Madden, Eric W 18              
       22.31    21.84    21.96    21.32                                    
  5 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                     1:30.11    1:27.91         36  
     1) Hughes, Devyn J 15              2) Mitchell, Max A 17             
     3) Talley, JT A 16                 4) Boutte', D.J. P 15             
       22.54    21.62    22.06    21.69                                    
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                    1:29.16    1:27.92         34  
     1) Lewis, Sam C 15                 2) Doles, Robert W 16             
     3) Bryant, Michael G 17            4) Locker, John M 18              
       21.97    21.80    21.53    22.62                                    
  7 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'      1:30.53    1:28.00         32  
     1) Copeland, Noah R 22             2) Beall, Jack N 16               
     3) Menke, Alex F 17                4) Roddenbery, Jim G 18           
       20.73    21.80    22.76    22.71                                    
  8 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'               1:32.33    1:29.20         30  
     1) Turner, Jordan A 17             2) Loong, Henry W 15              
     3) Onken, Derek T 16               4) Markey, Nick N 31              
       22.65    23.05    22.59    20.91                                    
  9 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'           1:32.70    1:29.68         28  
     1) Eichel, Gabe S 15               2) Bigham, Thomas E 18            
     3) Pocta, Nathan W 17              4) Miller, Ben W 16               
       22.33    22.69    22.09    22.57                                    
 10 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                  1:33.60    1:29.93         26  
     1) Dugan, Michael T 15             2) Malcolm, Kirk D 18             
     3) Marine, Jackson R 17            4) Wolovick, Ethan L 15           
       23.04    22.09    22.27    22.53                                    
 11 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    1:31.27    1:30.02         22  
     1) Staley, Christopher A 16        2) Vater, David A 18              
     3) Bentz, Gunnar G 13              4) Brockelbank, Elliott M 17      
       22.82    22.56    22.60    22.04                                    
 12 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                  1:29.17    1:30.04         18  
     1) McCrite, Graydon E 18           2) Guinther, Tanner C 17          
     3) Chesser, Tyler A 17             4) Price, Hayden M 17             
       22.13    23.37    22.52    22.02                                    
 13 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'             1:32.34    1:31.17         16  
     1) Meece, Aaron C 16               2) Hanson, Erik R 18              
     3) Poorman, Declan E 15            4) Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17   
       22.95    23.62    23.19    21.41                                    
 14 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'            1:33.00    1:31.55         14  
     1) Browning, Ryan P 17             2) Schmaltz, Ben B 16             
     3) Dempsey, Alex A 18              4) Thomsen, Ian J 17              
       22.95    23.29    23.11    22.20                                    
 15 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'            1:33.29    1:32.16         12  
     1) Nam, Jung-Woo W 18              2) Smith, Grant W 15              
     3) Behnke, Timothy P 16            4) Capers, Taylor E 17            
       23.50    23.31    23.42    21.93                                    
 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                  1:33.33    1:32.48         10  
     1) Bunner, Zach Q 15               2) Johnston, Spencer 15           
     3) Harrison, Hayden B 17           4) Muffler, Nick W 15             
       23.09    22.78    23.73    22.88                                    
 17 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'        1:32.50    1:32.86          8  
     1) Salmon, Ryan A 17               2) Christiansen, Tony s 19        
     3) Bolgan, Charles F 17            4) Smith, Derrick C 17            
       23.27    24.34    22.98    22.27                                    
 18 Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'            1:34.12    1:32.87          6  
     1) Croy, Alex W 16                 2) Joiner, Clay E 16              
     3) Gustavson, Drew K 18            4) Graff, Tyler P 14              
       22.70    24.25    23.05    22.87                                    
 19 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'               1:37.01    1:33.15          4  
     1) Marshall, Zack D 14             2) Elek, Krisztian 19             
     3) Brady, Dan J 17                 4) Garratt, Griffin A 13          
       23.22    23.27    23.07    23.59                                    
 20 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'           1:35.14    1:33.24          2  
     1) Hooven, John R 15               2) Chen, Yukun 17                 
     3) Green, Bradley D 16             4) Kekacs, Steven M 16            
       23.72    23.40    23.28    22.84                                    
 21 Rockdale County-GA  'A'                     1:33.00    1:34.05        
     1) Tibbetts, Matthew A 16          2) Horton, Taylor P 17            
     3) Kuhn, James 16                  4) Johnson, Dylan H 17            
       23.29    23.80    23.63    23.33                                    
 22 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'B'                     1:42.22    1:36.47        
     1) Ruska, Clarke C 16              2) Dent, Scott S 16               
     3) Jones, Nathan W 30              4) Balenger, Corey A 18           
       25.20    24.85    22.98    23.44                                    
 23 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'B'             1:45.60    1:38.85        
     1) Bagaoisan, Earl L 20            2) Poorman, Paul K 17             
     3) Preston, Sean E 16              4) Bagaoisan, Neil L 19           
       26.52    24.63    24.21    23.49                                    
 24 Americus Blue Tide-GA  'A'                  1:39.84    1:39.52        
     1) Buchanan, Jay R 17              2) Spears, Michael S 16           
     3) Garrett, Allen N 16             4) Cornwell, Joseph H 16          
       23.10    25.53    26.08    24.81                                    
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  NATS 2010 Summer National
              1:04.29  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              1:09.99  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:15.49  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berg, Ariana T      16 SCAT-GA              1:03.54    1:03.11 NATS    24  
      29.34   33.77                                                
  2 Treible, Julia C    18 SA-GA                1:04.65    1:03.86 JRS     21  
      29.92   33.94                                                
  3 Presley, Morgan V   15 SCAT-GA              1:05.16    1:04.24 JRS     20  
      30.14   34.10                                                
  4 Carr, Allison N     15 SA-GA                1:05.74    1:04.80 SECT    19  
      30.21   34.59                                                
  5 O'Malley, Shannon   16 RAYS-GA              1:05.89    1:04.83 SECT    18  
      30.73   34.10                                                
  6 Bates, Kristen L    17 SCAT-GA              1:05.37    1:05.25 SECT    17  
      30.57   34.68                                                
  7 Gobat, Brittany C   19 UNAT-GA              1:06.41    1:06.42 SECT    16  
      31.00   35.42                                                
  8 Nunnally, Lilly F   15 SA-GA                1:06.90    1:06.61 SECT    15  
      30.92   35.69                                                
  9 Belousova, Anna L   13 SA-GA                1:06.46    1:07.59 SECT    14  
      31.92   35.67                                                
 10 Schreiber, Melissa  18 SA-GA                1:07.23    1:08.05 SECT    13  
      32.23   35.82                                                
B - Final
 11 Wiley, Cjay M       16 SST-GA               1:07.48    1:05.40 SECT    11  
      31.17   34.23                                                
 12 Boggs, Olivia A     16 SA-GA                1:07.33    1:06.38 SECT     9  
      31.32   35.06                                                
 13 Evans, Katie R      16 SA-GA                1:07.61    1:06.84 SECT     8  
      31.75   35.09                                                
 14 Peters, Courtney E  17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.43    1:06.85 SECT     7  
      31.84   35.01                                                
 15 Weeks, Katherine R  13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.93    1:07.28 SECT     6  
      31.58   35.70                                                
 16 Collins, Hannah R   17 ASL-GA               1:07.32    1:07.55 SECT     5  
      32.27   35.28                                                
 17 Nakano, Meredith J  16 DYNA-GA              1:07.27    1:07.77 SECT     4  
      32.05   35.72                                                
 18 Stephenson, Morgan  15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:08.56    1:08.68 SECT     3  
      32.35   36.33                                                
 19 Burke, Hannah E     17 DYNA-GA              1:07.80    1:08.90 SECT     2  
      32.46   36.44                                                
 20 Webster, Elizabeth  17 SA-GA                1:08.62    1:09.28 SECT     1  
      32.16   37.12                                                
C - Final
 21 Faulkner, Meghan M  17 SA-GA                1:09.29    1:05.93 SECT   
      31.37   34.56                                                
 22 Springer, Kailee K  17 GwinAq-GA            1:09.02    1:06.47 SECT   
      31.56   34.91                                                
 23 Rohal, Jaclyn E     15 DYNA-GA              1:08.68    1:08.05 SECT   
      32.38   35.67                                                
 24 Johnson, Ellen I    15 SA-GA                1:09.28    1:08.54 SECT   
      32.54   36.00                                                
 25 Robinson, Jessica   16 ASL-GA               1:09.10    1:08.80 SECT   
      32.65   36.15                                                
 26 Medved, Elizabeth   18 GOLD-GA              1:09.23    1:09.04 SECT   
      32.62   36.42                                                
 27 Ward, Lauren E      15 GOLD-GA              1:09.36    1:09.12 SECT   
      32.83   36.29                                                
 28 Mazourenko, Lioudm  14 DYNA-GA              1:09.35    1:09.30 SECT   
      32.53   36.77                                                
 29 Bevier, Carrington  14 SA-GA                1:09.40    1:09.43 SECT   
      32.80   36.63                                                
 30 Kelly, Annie K      15 SA-GA                1:09.31    1:10.09 STQT   
      33.24   36.85                                                
D - Final
 31 Bohrer, Kristen E   17 SCAT-GA              1:09.51    1:09.30 SECT   
      32.48   36.82                                                
 32 Nourzad, Afton R    14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:10.04    1:09.31 SECT   
      33.00   36.31                                                
 33 Akoubian, Sammy L   17 SA-GA                1:10.50    1:09.79 SECT   
      32.98   36.81                                                
 34 Montag, Ashley M    15 RAYS-GA              1:09.86    1:10.50 STQT   
      33.29   37.21                                                
 35 Viers, Alexandra M  18 DYNA-GA              1:10.12    1:10.54 STQT   
      33.01   37.53                                                
 36 Lou, Cynthia X      15 GOLD-GA              1:10.69    1:10.55 STQT   
      33.23   37.32                                                
 37 Hamilton, Annie     17 DYNA-GA              1:10.15    1:11.12 STQT   
      33.77   37.35                                                
 38 Whelan, Alex E      16 DYNA-GA              1:10.52    1:11.21 STQT   
      33.77   37.44                                                
 39 Crenshaw, Ansley N  18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:10.50    1:11.22 STQT   
      33.99   37.23                                                
 -- McDonnell, Brigid   17 DYNA-GA              1:10.74         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
      33.11   37.08                                                
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  NATS 2010 Summer National
              1:04.29  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              1:09.99  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:15.49  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              1:04.69    1:03.54 qJRS   
      29.63   33.91                                                
  2 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                1:02.39    1:04.65 qSECT  
      30.47   34.18                                                
  3 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA              1:04.34    1:05.16 qSECT  
      30.36   34.80                                                
  4 Bates, Kristen L          17 SCAT-GA              1:04.13    1:05.37 qSECT  
      30.77   34.60                                                
  5 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:06.50    1:05.74 qSECT  
      30.91   34.83                                                
  6 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              1:06.01    1:05.89 qSECT  
      31.17   34.72                                                
  7 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA              1:02.23    1:06.41 qSECT  
      31.45   34.96                                                
  8 Belousova, Anna L         13 SA-GA                1:06.30    1:06.46 qSECT  
      31.29   35.17                                                
  9 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:07.68    1:06.90 qSECT  
      31.33   35.57                                                
 10 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                1:06.95    1:07.23 qSECT  
      31.84   35.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA              1:06.16    1:07.27 qSECT  
      31.93   35.34                                                
 12 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               1:04.86    1:07.32 qSECT  
      32.22   35.10                                                
 13 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                1:04.50    1:07.33 qSECT  
      31.91   35.42                                                
 14 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               1:08.34    1:07.48 qSECT  
      31.96   35.52                                                
 15 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                1:06.41    1:07.61 qSECT  
      32.15   35.46                                                
 16 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              1:05.98    1:07.80 qSECT  
      32.01   35.79                                                
 17 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.92    1:07.93 qSECT  
      32.06   35.87                                                
 18 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.07    1:08.43 qSECT  
      32.41   36.02                                                
 19 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:08.44    1:08.56 qSECT  
      32.63   35.93                                                
 20 Webster, Elizabeth A      17 SA-GA                1:10.39    1:08.62 qSECT  
      32.57   36.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              1:10.87    1:08.68 qSECT  
      32.76   35.92                                                
 22 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA            1:06.68    1:09.02 qSECT  
      32.74   36.28                                                
 23 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               1:08.85    1:09.10 qSECT  
      32.64   36.46                                                
 24 Medved, Elizabeth A       18 GOLD-GA              1:09.50    1:09.23 qSECT  
      32.69   36.54                                                
 25 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                1:08.69    1:09.28 qSECT  
      32.82   36.46                                                
 26 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                1:06.00    1:09.29 qSECT  
      32.51   36.78                                                
 27 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                1:08.57    1:09.31 qSECT  
      32.97   36.34                                                
 28 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 DYNA-GA              1:11.68    1:09.35 qSECT  
      32.87   36.48                                                
 29 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              1:08.48    1:09.36 qSECT  
      32.83   36.53                                                
 30 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                1:10.00    1:09.40 qSECT  
      32.70   36.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 SCAT-GA              1:11.82    1:09.51 qSECT  
      32.65   36.86                                                
 32 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              1:08.66    1:09.86 qSECT  
      32.77   37.09                                                
 33 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.90    1:10.04 qSTQT  
      32.94   37.10                                                
 34 Viers, Alexandra M        18 DYNA-GA              1:14.63    1:10.12 qSTQT  
      33.06   37.06                                                
 35 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              1:11.98    1:10.15 qSTQT  
      32.57   37.58                                                
 36 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.68    1:10.50 qSTQT  
      33.74   36.76                                                
 36 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                1:12.50    1:10.50 qSTQT  
      33.47   37.03                                                
 38 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              1:10.58    1:10.52 qSTQT  
      33.20   37.32                                                
 39 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              1:09.98    1:10.69 qSTQT  
      33.44   37.25                                                
 40 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA              1:07.03    1:10.74 qSTQT  
      32.98   37.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Noble, Sarah K            16 GOLD-GA              1:10.00    1:10.87 STQT   
      33.82   37.05                                                
 42 Damon, Leah E             15 DYNA-GA              1:11.34    1:10.91 STQT   
      33.50   37.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                1:11.39    1:10.93 STQT   
      33.70   37.23                                                
 44 Hays, Margo A             12 DAQ-GA               1:11.31    1:11.01 STQT   
      33.26   37.75                                                
 45 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              1:09.58    1:11.02 STQT   
      33.75   37.27                                                
 46 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA               1:12.73    1:11.27 STQT   
      33.53   37.74                                                
 47 Di, Jenny N               15 DYNA-GA              1:11.39    1:11.35 STQT   
      34.08   37.27                                                
 48 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:11.89    1:11.63 STQT   
      34.05   37.58                                                
 49 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                1:12.24    1:11.75 STQT   
      33.73   38.02                                                
 50 Hartman, Lydia D          15 GCAT-GA              1:14.40    1:11.79 STQT   
      34.11   37.68                                                
 51 Case, Allyn L             16 SST-GA               1:10.03    1:11.83 STQT   
      33.20   38.63                                                
 52 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              1:14.42    1:11.97 STQT   
      33.97   38.00                                                
 53 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                1:14.61    1:11.99 STQT   
      33.97   38.02                                                
 54 Medved, Anne M            18 GOLD-GA              1:13.00    1:12.15 STQT   
      33.23   38.92                                                
 55 Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              1:14.45    1:12.27 STQT   
      34.34   37.93                                                
 56 Gagen, Nicole Y           16 GOLD-GA              1:11.89    1:12.31 STQT   
      33.57   38.74                                                
 57 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              1:14.05    1:12.32 STQT   
      33.96   38.36                                                
 58 Ives, Carolyn G           13 Bluefins-GA          1:13.54    1:12.42 STQT   
      33.92   38.50                                                
 59 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:14.76    1:12.52 STQT   
      34.47   38.05                                                
 60 Coile, Caitlin E          15 SA-GA                1:11.80    1:12.92 STQT   
      34.73   38.19                                                
 61 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              1:12.11    1:12.99 STQT   
      34.30   38.69                                                
 62 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              1:13.23    1:13.16 STQT   
      33.79   39.37                                                
 63 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              1:16.55    1:13.17 STQT   
      34.27   38.90                                                
 64 Felso, Val M              16 SA-GA                1:13.43    1:13.20 STQT   
      35.03   38.17                                                
 65 Taylor, Jennifer E        17 GwinAq-GA            1:09.03    1:13.25 STQT   
      34.36   38.89                                                
 66 Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                1:12.30    1:13.42 STQT   
      34.74   38.68                                                
 67 Angle, Caroline E         16 DYNA-GA              1:15.20    1:13.46 STQT   
      34.49   38.97                                                
 68 White, Devan R            18 RAYS-GA              1:14.33    1:13.55 STQT   
      34.89   38.66                                                
 69 Cook, Courtlyn A          16 SA-GA                1:15.06    1:13.76 STQT   
      34.78   38.98                                                
 70 Clark, Leni E             14 DAQ-GA               1:12.78    1:14.06 STQT   
      34.59   39.47                                                
 71 Duncan, Morgan K          15 GwinAq-GA            1:16.49    1:14.40 STQT   
      34.89   39.51                                                
 72 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:15.23    1:14.45 STQT   
      35.23   39.22                                                
 73 Johnston, Abby M          16 GOLD-GA              1:15.49    1:14.46 STQT   
      35.18   39.28                                                
 73 Stark, Nicole N           17 BOOM-GA              1:14.74    1:14.46 STQT   
      34.95   39.51                                                
 75 McElhannon, Caroline A    13 ABSC-GA              1:14.26    1:14.47 STQT   
      35.03   39.44                                                
 75 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:13.79    1:14.47 STQT   
      35.39   39.08                                                
 77 Cass, Megan R             15 Hurricanes-GA        1:14.37    1:14.72 STQT   
      35.33   39.39                                                
 78 Greene, Mary              16 SA-GA                     NT    1:14.73 STQT   
      34.98   39.75                                                
 79 Johnson, Emily R          14 GCAT-GA              1:13.40    1:14.79 STQT   
      34.83   39.96                                                
 80 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA              1:13.99    1:14.80 STQT   
      34.70   40.10                                                
 81 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            1:12.32    1:14.84 STQT   
      35.14   39.70                                                
 82 Ervin, Barrett B          16 DYNA-GA              1:14.91    1:14.93 STQT   
      33.91   41.02                                                
 83 Giacobbe, Katie A         15 SA-GA                1:15.49    1:15.91        
      35.81   40.10                                                
 84 Graglia, Savanna J        14 SA-GA                1:15.25    1:16.05        
      35.14   40.91                                                
 85 Albrecht, Nicole C        16 SA-GA                1:14.03    1:16.07        
      35.70   40.37                                                
 86 Fusco, Emily R            17 DYNA-GA                   NT    1:16.20        
      35.69   40.51                                                
 87 Eisenman, Emily e         15 Rockdale-GA          1:15.09    1:16.32        
      35.40   40.92                                                
 88 Myers, Katherine J        16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:13.39    1:16.45        
      35.41   41.04                                                
 89 Myers, Anna M             17 Swim Macon-GA        1:15.49    1:16.48        
      36.36   40.12                                                
 90 Randolph, Morgan M        13 GCAT-GA              1:15.44    1:17.33        
      36.53   40.80                                                
 -- Wilks, Taylor J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:10.95         DQ        
      False start
      32.38   36.17                                                
 -- Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              1:08.53         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
      32.19   35.91                                                
 -- Garreau, Elizabeth K      15 GwinAq-GA            1:15.42         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
      34.96   38.35                                                
 -- Watts, Jane L             13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:15.42         NS        
 -- Drake, Jordan E           14 RAYS-GA              1:11.04         NS        
 -- Lane, Morgan A            15 GOLD-GA              1:13.49         NS        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                55.89  NATS 2010 Summer National
                57.89  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              1:02.49  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:08.89  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eichel, Gabe S      15 ASL-GA                 57.30      57.19 JRS     24  
      27.27   29.92                                                
  2 McClintock, Brian   17 URAYS-GA               58.97      57.88 JRS     21  
      27.43   30.45                                                
  3 Cottingham, Garret  16 SA-GA                  58.25      58.17 SECT    20  
      27.34   30.83                                                
  4 Lehner, Ricky D     15 SA-GA                  58.73      58.56 SECT    19  
      27.47   31.09                                                
  5 Gibbons, Andy E     19 SA-GA                  57.45      58.85 SECT    18  
      27.13   31.72                                                
  6 Upchurch, Luke L    17 SA-GA                  59.40      59.14 SECT    17  
      27.47   31.67                                                
  7 Hughes, Devyn J     15 DAQ-GA                 59.11      59.31 SECT    16  
      28.01   31.30                                                
  8 Bigham, Thomas E    18 ASL-GA                 59.59      59.34 SECT    14.5
      27.98   31.36                                                
  8 Gregory, Will S     16 DYNA-GA                59.65      59.34 SECT    14.5
      27.88   31.46                                                
 10 Dalton, Sam S       17 SA-GA                  59.43      59.45 SECT    13  
      28.21   31.24                                                
B - Final
 11 Randolph, Maxwell   20 UNAT-GA                59.78      58.58 SECT    11  
      27.29   31.29                                                
 12 Turner, Jordan A    17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.22      59.63 SECT     9  
      28.15   31.48                                                
 13 Bevier, Bryce D     17 SA-GA                  59.93      59.77 SECT     8  
      28.54   31.23                                                
 14 Onken, Derek T      16 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.93      59.83 SECT     7  
      28.22   31.61                                                
 15 Hermes, John E      19 UNAT-GA              1:00.37      59.88 SECT     6  
      28.16   31.72                                                
 16 Akkineni, Sidharth  15 SA-GA                1:00.52    1:00.12 SECT     5  
      28.36   31.76                                                
 17 Salmon, Ryan A      17 GCAT-GA              1:00.20    1:01.00 SECT     4  
      29.45   31.55                                                
 18 Howe, David A       18 SA-GA                1:01.10    1:01.15 SECT     3  
      28.91   32.24                                                
 19 Bryant, Michael G   17 DYNA-GA              1:00.65    1:01.92 SECT     2  
      28.82   33.10                                                
 20 Moroz, Chris R      16 SCAT-GA              1:01.46    1:02.45 SECT     1  
      28.62   33.83                                                
C - Final
 21 Leddon, Paul A      18 SA-GA                1:01.86    1:00.51 SECT   
      28.33   32.18                                                
 22 Blanton, Jarrod C   16 RAYS-GA              1:01.50    1:00.86 SECT   
      28.40   32.46                                                
 23 Smith, Derrick C    17 GCAT-GA              1:01.71    1:01.53 SECT   
      28.68   32.85                                                
 24 Bryant, Kristopher  16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.78    1:01.58 SECT   
      29.02   32.56                                                
 25 Niemantsverdriet,   17 Aquanauts-GA         1:02.13    1:01.61 SECT   
      28.56   33.05                                                
 26 Staley, Christophe  16 DYNA-GA              1:01.47    1:01.79 SECT   
      28.81   32.98                                                
 27 Bentz, Gunnar G     13 DYNA-GA              1:01.83    1:01.91 SECT   
      29.13   32.78                                                
 28 Cassidy, Nick N     15 SA-GA                1:01.55    1:02.51 STQT   
      29.43   33.08                                                
 29 Lipscomb, Tyler K   14 DYNA-GA              1:02.32    1:02.63 STQT   
      29.36   33.27                                                
 30 Pocta, Nathan W     17 ASL-GA               1:01.94    1:03.11 STQT   
      29.67   33.44                                                
D - Final
 31 Carter, Geoffrey W  15 SA-GA                1:02.50    1:00.43 SECT   
      28.53   31.90                                                
 32 Griffiths, Jeffrey  16 SA-GA                1:02.58    1:02.14 SECT   
      29.55   32.59                                                
 33 Beauchamp, Davis W  15 GOLD-GA              1:02.63    1:02.31 SECT   
      28.99   33.32                                                
 34 Cherry, Reese R     17 DYNA-GA              1:02.52    1:02.45 SECT   
      29.57   32.88                                                
 35 Atuan, Mark H       17 GwinAq-GA            1:02.55    1:02.59 STQT   
      29.35   33.24                                                
 36 Howell, Brad M      15 SA-GA                1:02.68    1:02.61 STQT   
      29.19   33.42                                                
 37 Blair, Connor D     15 SA-GA                1:02.97    1:02.70 STQT   
      29.07   33.63                                                
 38 Place, Evan M       16 Swim Macon-GA        1:02.77    1:02.76 STQT   
      29.31   33.45                                                
 39 Malcolm, Kirk D     18 RAYS-GA              1:02.36    1:02.95 STQT   
      29.15   33.80                                                
 40 Gustavson, Drew K   18 BYST-GA              1:02.88    1:03.19 STQT   
      29.53   33.66                                                
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                55.89  NATS 2010 Summer National
                57.89  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              1:02.49  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:08.89  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA                 57.16      57.30 qJRS   
      27.30   30.00                                                
  2 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  57.75      57.45 qJRS   
      26.94   30.51                                                
  3 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                  59.84      58.25 qSECT  
      27.44   30.81                                                
  4 Lehner, Ricky D           15 SA-GA                1:00.30      58.73 qSECT  
      27.87   30.86                                                
  5 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA               58.60      58.97 qSECT  
      27.91   31.06                                                
  6 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               1:00.22      59.11 qSECT  
      27.82   31.29                                                
  7 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  59.12      59.40 qSECT  
      27.82   31.58                                                
  8 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                  59.54      59.43 qSECT  
      27.86   31.57                                                
  9 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA               1:00.87      59.59 qSECT  
      28.17   31.42                                                
 10 Gregory, Will S           16 DYNA-GA              1:01.09      59.65 qSECT  
      27.93   31.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA              1:03.84      59.78 qSECT  
      27.68   32.10                                                
 12 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.78      59.93 qSECT  
      28.38   31.55                                                
 12 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                  59.45      59.93 qSECT  
      28.25   31.68                                                
 14 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA              1:00.37    1:00.20 qSECT  
      29.12   31.08                                                
 15 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.55    1:00.22 qSECT  
      28.38   31.84                                                
 16 Munger, Graham E          19 UN-DY-GA               58.02    1:00.31 qSECT  
      28.30   32.01                                                
 17 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA                58.27    1:00.37 qSECT  
      28.35   32.02                                                
 18 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                1:02.71    1:00.52 qSECT  
      28.45   32.07                                                
 19 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA                   NT    1:00.65 qSECT  
      27.90   32.75                                                
 20 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                1:00.72    1:01.10 qSECT  
      28.69   32.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              1:03.26    1:01.46 qSECT  
      28.41   33.05                                                
 22 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA              1:02.06    1:01.47 qSECT  
      28.69   32.78                                                
 23 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA              1:02.57    1:01.50 qSECT  
      28.77   32.73                                                
 24 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                1:04.10    1:01.55 qSECT  
      28.83   32.72                                                
 25 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA              1:00.15    1:01.71 qSECT  
      28.71   33.00                                                
 26 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.63    1:01.78 qSECT  
      29.32   32.46                                                
 27 Bentz, Gunnar G           13 DYNA-GA              1:02.34    1:01.83 qSECT  
      28.62   33.21                                                
 28 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                1:02.23    1:01.86 qSECT  
      29.02   32.84                                                
 29 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               1:03.15    1:01.94 qSECT  
      28.97   32.97                                                
 30 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         1:02.77    1:02.13 qSECT  
      28.92   33.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA              1:03.70    1:02.32 qSECT  
      29.32   33.00                                                
 32 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              1:03.24    1:02.36 qSECT  
      29.17   33.19                                                
 33 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                1:01.66    1:02.50 qSTQT  
      29.22   33.28                                                
 34 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              1:03.38    1:02.52 qSTQT  
      29.25   33.27                                                
 35 Atuan, Mark H             17 GwinAq-GA            1:04.56    1:02.55 qSTQT  
      29.30   33.25                                                
 36 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      16 SA-GA                1:04.42    1:02.58 qSTQT  
      29.84   32.74                                                
 37 Beauchamp, Davis W        15 GOLD-GA              1:05.04    1:02.63 qSTQT  
      29.27   33.36                                                
 38 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                1:02.28    1:02.68 qSTQT  
      29.24   33.44                                                
 39 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        1:06.43    1:02.77 qSTQT  
      29.61   33.16                                                
 40 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              1:05.34    1:02.88 qSTQT  
      29.59   33.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Johnson, Dylan H          17 Rockdale-GA          1:03.02    1:02.97 STQT   
      28.99   33.98                                                
 42 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                1:02.46   J1:02.97 STQT   
      29.32   33.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              1:05.30    1:03.01 STQT   
      29.19   33.82                                                
 44 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               1:03.69    1:03.12 STQT   
      29.57   33.55                                                
 45 Collins, Eric T           15 ASL-GA               1:04.15    1:03.22 STQT   
      30.07   33.15                                                
 46 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA              1:04.57    1:03.28 STQT   
      29.20   34.08                                                
 47 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA              1:04.58    1:03.37 STQT   
      29.90   33.47                                                
 48 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.95    1:03.49 STQT   
      29.75   33.74                                                
 49 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA              1:03.85    1:03.58 STQT   
      29.67   33.91                                                
 50 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA              1:05.07    1:03.65 STQT   
      30.08   33.57                                                
 51 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                1:07.63    1:03.72 STQT   
      29.92   33.80                                                
 52 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.24    1:03.77 STQT   
      29.95   33.82                                                
 53 Morris, George L          16 SA-GA                1:05.76    1:03.82 STQT   
      30.16   33.66                                                
 54 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.46    1:04.01 STQT   
      29.93   34.08                                                
 55 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA          1:05.35    1:04.02 STQT   
      30.49   33.53                                                
 56 Stone, Cody H             18 RAYS-GA              1:06.01    1:04.12 STQT   
      29.74   34.38                                                
 57 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              1:08.62    1:04.24 STQT   
      30.26   33.98                                                
 58 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA              1:04.96    1:04.29 STQT   
      29.92   34.37                                                
 59 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA               1:07.97    1:04.34 STQT   
      30.50   33.84                                                
 60 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              1:07.00    1:04.55 STQT   
      30.35   34.20                                                
 61 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                1:06.13    1:04.62 STQT   
      30.45   34.17                                                
 62 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA                   NT    1:04.63 STQT   
      30.32   34.31                                                
 63 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              1:04.73    1:04.69 STQT   
      30.07   34.62                                                
 64 Cetron, Josh S            15 DYNA-GA              1:04.41    1:04.89 STQT   
      30.22   34.67                                                
 65 Cross, Mitchell C         16 BOOM-GA              1:07.02    1:05.44 STQT   
      30.46   34.98                                                
 66 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA              1:09.21    1:05.51 STQT   
      30.64   34.87                                                
 67 Neas, Brandon R           15 SA-GA                1:06.12    1:05.64 STQT   
      30.88   34.76                                                
 68 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA               1:07.20    1:05.66 STQT   
      31.11   34.55                                                
 69 Coury, Jared A            17 SA-GA                1:05.54    1:05.70 STQT   
      30.65   35.05                                                
 70 Lohff, Christopher M      16 RAYS-GA              1:04.68    1:05.81 STQT   
      30.82   34.99                                                
 71 Stout, Christopher B      17 DYNA-GA              1:09.55    1:06.02 STQT   
      30.71   35.31                                                
 72 Hempel, Sam J             17 DYNA-GA              1:08.62    1:06.23 STQT   
      31.10   35.13                                                
 73 Hall, Destin L            13 BYST-GA              1:06.51    1:06.24 STQT   
      30.85   35.39                                                
 73 Nguyen, Dustin A          15 SA-GA                1:08.89    1:06.24 STQT   
      31.45   34.79                                                
 75 Leo, Marco S              12 Swim Macon-GA        1:07.25    1:06.27 STQT   
      31.60   34.67                                                
 76 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                1:06.32    1:06.47 STQT   
      31.29   35.18                                                
 77 Senter, Wally M           17 DYNA-GA              1:09.87    1:06.50 STQT   
      30.86   35.64                                                
 78 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:05.69    1:06.57 STQT   
      30.27   36.30                                                
 79 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                1:08.89    1:06.66 STQT   
      31.71   34.95                                                
 80 Chen, Yukun               17 ASL-GA               1:08.19    1:06.75 STQT   
      31.91   34.84                                                
 81 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA              1:06.12    1:06.83 STQT   
      31.61   35.22                                                
 82 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA              1:06.52    1:07.01 STQT   
      31.48   35.53                                                
 82 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                1:08.76    1:07.01 STQT   
      31.72   35.29                                                
 84 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA               1:07.79    1:07.23 STQT   
      31.95   35.28                                                
 85 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                1:08.86    1:07.38 STQT   
      31.71   35.67                                                
 86 Masters, Wil B            14 ABSC-GA              1:05.96    1:07.47 STQT   
      31.51   35.96                                                
 87 Tang, Andrew C            15 ABSC-GA              1:08.23    1:07.59 STQT   
      31.96   35.63                                                
 88 Harte, Evan C             16 Bluefins-GA          1:08.54    1:07.61 STQT   
      31.58   36.03                                                
 89 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                1:07.24    1:07.65 STQT   
      31.08   36.57                                                
 90 Boudreaux, Jack P         15 ASL-GA               1:08.72    1:07.77 STQT   
      31.97   35.80                                                
 91 Jones, Bates B            15 SA-GA                1:08.53    1:07.93 STQT   
      31.69   36.24                                                
 92 Smith, Jacob B            16 Bluefins-GA          1:08.60    1:08.01 STQT   
      31.86   36.15                                                
 93 Baker, Ryan P             15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:07.92    1:08.12 STQT   
      32.03   36.09                                                
 93 Resnik, Cass C            15 RAYS-GA              1:07.79    1:08.12 STQT   
      32.14   35.98                                                
 95 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.93    1:08.27 STQT   
      32.36   35.91                                                
 96 van Zanten, Asher L       13 Bluefins-GA          1:08.42    1:08.51 STQT   
      32.50   36.01                                                
 97 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA              1:07.71    1:08.55 STQT   
      32.15   36.40                                                
 98 Kelly, Sawyer P           15 GAS-GA               1:07.33    1:08.75 STQT   
      32.83   35.92                                                
 99 Pickard, Jack R           15 SA-GA                1:08.65    1:08.79 STQT   
      31.91   36.88                                                
100 Poorman, Paul K           17 Aquanauts-GA         1:08.87    1:08.81 STQT   
      31.93   36.88                                                
101 Christiansen, Tony s      19 GCAT-GA              1:04.73    1:09.19        
      32.35   36.84                                                
102 Brady, Dan J              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.41    1:09.51        
      32.66   36.85                                                
 -- Tibbetts, Matthew A       16 Rockdale-GA          1:01.21         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
      28.42   32.66                                                
 -- Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA              1:07.60         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
      31.37   34.83                                                
 -- Alford, Parker P          17 DYNA-GA              1:08.89         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
      32.23   36.01                                                
 -- Marshall, Alex W          14 DYNA-GA              1:08.85         NS        
 -- Hanson, Josh J            14 GOLD-GA              1:07.90         NS        
 -- Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA              1:08.22         NS        
 -- Garratt, Cameron A        15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.73         NS        
 -- Thompson, Lee L           14 Aquanauts-GA         1:08.80         NS        
 -- Siwabut, Nat              14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.42         NS        
 -- Kreutzer, Keith A         18 SA-GA                1:08.50         NS        
 -- Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    15 DYNA-GA              1:07.66         NS        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.29  NATS 2010 Summer National
              1:50.09  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              1:57.89  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:03.89  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenney, Caroline E  17 SA-GA                1:51.94    1:49.31 JRS     24  
      26.19   28.17   27.10   27.85                                
  2 Stewart, Kylie N    13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:51.27    1:50.15 SECT    21  
      25.98   28.45   28.44   27.28                                
  3 Roy, Taylor F       15 SA-GA                1:50.40    1:50.49 SECT    20  
      26.17   28.12   28.31   27.89                                
  4 Treible, Julia C    18 SA-GA                1:52.37    1:51.90 SECT    19  
      26.24   28.29   28.71   28.66                                
  5 White, Hailey E     17 SA-GA                1:52.76    1:51.95 SECT    18  
      26.62   28.13   28.63   28.57                                
  6 Henkel, Julia K     18 SA-GA                1:51.16    1:52.40 SECT    17  
      26.54   28.35   28.80   28.71                                
  7 Lohr, Katie M       17 SA-GA                1:52.42    1:52.98 SECT    16  
      26.61   28.59   29.08   28.70                                
  8 Huff, Katherine S   15 ASL-GA               1:53.06    1:53.40 SECT    15  
      25.94   29.07   29.51   28.88                                
  9 Saint, Liz L        17 SA-GA                1:53.90    1:53.67 SECT    14  
      27.12   28.52   28.87   29.16                                
 10 Duncan, Aubree E    18 GOLD-GA              1:53.03    1:54.20 SECT    13  
      27.15   28.41   29.42   29.22                                
B - Final
 11 Braun, Liz A        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:54.84    1:51.36 SECT    11  
      26.49   28.25   28.16   28.46                                
 12 Peters, Stephanie   14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:54.28    1:52.96 SECT     9  
      26.70   28.77   29.26   28.23                                
 13 Bell, Caitlin G     16 SA-GA                1:54.49    1:53.93 SECT     8  
      26.97   28.51   28.91   29.54                                
 14 Daniels, Katherine  16 UNSA-GA              1:54.09    1:54.00 SECT     7  
      26.29   28.86   29.52   29.33                                
 15 Lefebvre, Frederiq  15 SA-GA                1:54.59    1:54.42 SECT     6  
      26.90   29.02   29.34   29.16                                
 16 Cuda, Josie M       15 GCAT-GA              1:55.15    1:54.61 SECT     5  
      27.27   28.84   29.47   29.03                                
 17 Bell, Katie R       15 GOLD-GA              1:55.15    1:55.42 SECT     4  
      27.25   28.92   29.66   29.59                                
 18 Crenshaw, Ansley N  18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:54.99    1:55.60 SECT     3  
      27.10   29.26   29.94   29.30                                
 19 Graber, Jessica     17 GOLD-GA              1:54.33    1:56.53 SECT     2  
      26.70   28.88   30.01   30.94                                
 20 Berg, Ariana T      16 SCAT-GA              1:54.61    1:58.41 STQT     1  
      27.23   30.11   30.08   30.99                                
C - Final
 21 Crenshaw, Alli S    15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:55.92    1:53.48 SECT   
      26.89   28.42   29.23   28.94                                
 22 Carducci, Kimberly  17 GOLD-GA              1:55.92    1:53.97 SECT   
      26.95   29.22   29.18   28.62                                
 23 Gouge, Kelsy E      15 SA-GA                1:55.73    1:54.49 SECT   
      27.64   29.25   29.22   28.38                                
 24 Martin, Hannah M    15 GOLD-GA              1:55.44    1:54.79 SECT   
      27.30   28.79   29.52   29.18                                
 25 Locker, Katherine   20 UNAT-GA              1:56.05    1:55.50 SECT   
      26.97   28.99   29.64   29.90                                
 26 McMahon, Sara E     18 DYNA-GA              1:55.67    1:55.66 SECT   
      26.89   29.33   29.73   29.71                                
 27 Lockard, Melanie P  17 DYNA-GA              1:56.23    1:57.41 SECT   
      27.32   29.59   30.37   30.13                                
 28 Johnson, Morgan M   17 GOLD-GA              1:55.98    1:58.00 STQT   
      27.29   29.97   30.37   30.37                                
 29 Weeks, Katherine R  13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:56.36    1:58.45 STQT   
      27.34   29.58   30.85   30.68                                
 -- Long, Savannah S    15 SA-GA                1:56.18         DQ        
      False start
      27.04   29.03   30.12   29.95                                
D - Final
 31 King, Mary Elizabe  16 SA-GA                1:56.56    1:55.11 SECT   
      27.11   29.59   29.30   29.11                                
 32 Pitts, Caroline W   16 SA-GA                1:56.39    1:55.87 SECT   
      27.91   29.45   29.88   28.63                                
 33 Creed, Marlie M     19 SA-GA                1:57.04    1:56.19 SECT   
      27.39   29.63   30.00   29.17                                
 34 Rauscher, Meaghan   18 GAS-GA               1:56.50    1:56.21 SECT   
      27.97   29.55   29.87   28.82                                
 35 Taylor, Madison O   16 UNSA-GA              1:57.26    1:56.32 SECT   
      27.71   29.58   29.96   29.07                                
 36 Juncker, Amber N    17 ABSC-GA              1:56.70    1:56.38 SECT   
      28.10   29.65   29.82   28.81                                
 37 Capes, Molly K      17 SA-GA                1:56.96    1:56.40 SECT   
      27.37   29.31   30.09   29.63                                
 38 Kerman, Katherine   15 SA-GA                1:56.94    1:56.68 SECT   
      27.25   29.59   30.11   29.73                                
 39 Carr, Allison N     15 SA-GA                1:56.55    1:57.25 SECT   
      27.64   29.88   30.12   29.61                                
 40 Sweeney, Carly N    15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:57.35    1:58.79 STQT   
      27.57   29.97   30.30   30.95                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.29  NATS 2010 Summer National
              1:50.09  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              1:57.89  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:03.89  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohler, Mary E            25 ABSC-GA              1:46.69    1:49.67 qJRS   
      26.52   27.89   27.64   27.62                                
  2 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                1:53.95    1:50.40 qSECT  
      26.07   27.69   28.33   28.31                                
  3 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                1:49.07    1:51.16 qSECT  
      26.72   27.73   28.20   28.51                                
  4 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:49.64    1:51.27 qSECT  
      26.61   28.12   28.47   28.07                                
  5 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                1:47.76    1:51.94 qSECT  
      26.02   28.30   29.22   28.40                                
  6 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                1:51.01    1:52.37 qSECT  
      26.46   28.39   28.79   28.73                                
  7 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                1:53.27    1:52.42 qSECT  
      26.54   28.34   29.02   28.52                                
  8 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                1:52.64    1:52.76 qSECT  
      26.94   28.41   28.88   28.53                                
  9 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA              1:52.47    1:53.03 qSECT  
      26.97   28.39   28.91   28.76                                
 10 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA               1:50.24    1:53.06 qSECT  
      26.57   28.30   29.35   28.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                1:55.09    1:53.90 qSECT  
      27.42   28.83   28.90   28.75                                
 12 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              1:51.86    1:54.09 qSECT  
      26.81   28.47   29.19   29.62                                
 13 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:55.55    1:54.28 qSECT  
      26.71   29.07   29.22   29.28                                
 14 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              1:52.27    1:54.33 qSECT  
      26.33   27.86   29.53   30.61                                
 15 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                1:54.53    1:54.49 qSECT  
      26.94   28.59   29.31   29.65                                
 16 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                1:53.24    1:54.59 qSECT  
      26.98   28.96   29.33   29.32                                
 17 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              1:55.78    1:54.61 qSECT  
      26.60   29.10   30.01   28.90                                
 18 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:50.89    1:54.84 qSECT  
      27.20   28.91   29.52   29.21                                
 19 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:52.36    1:54.99 qSECT  
      27.26   29.24   29.49   29.00                                
 20 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              1:55.61    1:55.15 qSECT  
      27.65   28.81   29.68   29.01                                
 20 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              1:53.32    1:55.15 qSECT  
      27.04   29.01   29.83   29.27                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                1:57.85    1:55.20 qSECT  
      26.77   28.76   29.44   30.23                                
 23 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              1:53.33    1:55.44 qSECT  
      26.83   28.63   29.97   30.01                                
 24 McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA              1:54.12    1:55.67 qSECT  
      26.92   29.50   29.73   29.52                                
 25 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                2:03.89    1:55.73 qSECT  
      27.78   29.64   29.31   29.00                                
 26 Carducci, Kimberly R      17 GOLD-GA              1:52.61    1:55.92 qSECT  
      27.39   29.27   29.50   29.76                                
 26 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:53.43    1:55.92 qSECT  
      27.78   29.21   29.61   29.32                                
 28 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              1:54.94    1:55.98 qSECT  
      27.09   29.08   29.90   29.91                                
 29 Locker, Katherine M       20 UNAT-GA              1:53.65    1:56.05 qSECT  
      26.85   28.87   29.77   30.56                                
 30 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                1:59.26    1:56.18 qSECT  
      27.26   29.10   29.93   29.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              1:54.94    1:56.23 qSECT  
      27.24   29.62   29.99   29.38                                
 32 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:56.48    1:56.36 qSECT  
      27.09   29.22   30.12   29.93                                
 33 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                1:55.32    1:56.39 qSECT  
      28.08   29.19   29.58   29.54                                
 34 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               1:57.18    1:56.50 qSECT  
      27.88   29.70   29.97   28.95                                
 35 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:56.53    1:56.55 qSECT  
      27.91   29.81   29.62   29.21                                
 36 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                1:57.44    1:56.56 qSECT  
      27.27   29.67   30.08   29.54                                
 37 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              1:56.01    1:56.70 qSECT  
      27.85   29.48   30.14   29.23                                
 38 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                2:00.45    1:56.94 qSECT  
      27.22   29.67   30.27   29.78                                
 39 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                1:55.09    1:56.96 qSECT  
      27.11   29.03   30.19   30.63                                
 40 Creed, Marlie M           19 SA-GA                1:56.44    1:57.04 qSECT  
      27.55   29.66   30.21   29.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Taylor, Madison O         16 UNSA-GA              1:59.08    1:57.26 SECT   
      26.31   29.57   30.58   30.80                                
 42 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:59.00    1:57.35 SECT   
      27.39   29.82   30.17   29.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              1:59.58    1:57.60 SECT   
      27.95   29.44   30.37   29.84                                
 44 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                1:59.35    1:57.68 SECT   
      27.33   29.52   30.58   30.25                                
 45 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              2:02.58    1:57.83 SECT   
      26.61   30.16   30.70   30.36                                
 46 Faulkner, Kelly B         17 SA-GA                2:00.95    1:57.90 STQT   
      27.36   29.31   30.45   30.78                                
 47 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              1:58.41    1:57.99 STQT   
      27.83   29.96   30.58   29.62                                
 48 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                2:00.82    1:58.08 STQT   
      27.03   29.53   30.64   30.88                                
 49 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA               1:58.20    1:58.09 STQT   
      27.10   29.74   30.64   30.61                                
 50 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA              1:58.51    1:58.21 STQT   
      27.76   29.23   30.51   30.71                                
 51 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              1:57.81    1:58.49 STQT   
      27.50   30.24   30.66   30.09                                
 52 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA              2:02.35    1:58.54 STQT   
      28.48   30.10   30.18   29.78                                
 53 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                1:59.00    1:58.59 STQT   
      27.83   29.88   30.74   30.14                                
 54 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:03.71    1:58.65 STQT   
      27.36   29.97   31.02   30.30                                
 55 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA               1:59.04    1:58.66 STQT   
      26.70   29.30   31.03   31.63                                
 56 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              2:01.15    1:58.77 STQT   
      28.17   30.48   30.53   29.59                                
 57 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              2:01.89    1:58.97 STQT   
      27.58   30.10   30.88   30.41                                
 58 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               1:58.03    1:59.00 STQT   
      28.18   30.11   30.43   30.28                                
 59 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:58.43    1:59.04 STQT   
      28.34   30.03   30.24   30.43                                
 60 Peterson, Morgan A        16 SA-GA                2:00.33    1:59.31 STQT   
      27.97   30.36   30.74   30.24                                
 60 White, Devan R            18 RAYS-GA              1:59.36    1:59.31 STQT   
      27.59   29.69   30.85   31.18                                
 62 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                1:59.63    1:59.39 STQT   
      27.17   29.91   30.80   31.51                                
 63 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                2:00.14    1:59.41 STQT   
      27.91   30.10   30.95   30.45                                
 64 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA              1:58.23    1:59.54 STQT   
      27.27   30.82   31.11   30.34                                
 65 Lyons, Morgan C           14 DYNA-GA              2:03.40    1:59.55 STQT   
      27.53   29.48   31.23   31.31                                
 65 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 DYNA-GA              1:58.76    1:59.55 STQT   
      27.78   30.30   30.89   30.58                                
 67 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       13 DYNA-GA              1:59.99    1:59.56 STQT   
      27.09   29.79   31.12   31.56                                
 68 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                1:58.59    1:59.59 STQT   
      28.22   30.01   30.91   30.45                                
 69 Ranzau, Emily G           14 DYNA-GA              2:00.95    1:59.81 STQT   
      26.93   30.12   31.41   31.35                                
 70 Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:58.55    1:59.94 STQT   
      27.99   30.21   30.62   31.12                                
 71 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              2:01.39    2:00.00 STQT   
      28.42   30.81   31.11   29.66                                
 72 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                2:00.02    2:00.02 STQT   
      28.14   30.10   30.81   30.97                                
 73 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA              1:59.34    2:00.18 STQT   
      27.19   29.99   31.57   31.43                                
 74 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                1:59.95    2:00.29 STQT   
      27.82   30.20   31.24   31.03                                
 75 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:01.38    2:00.34 STQT   
      28.09   30.34   31.15   30.76                                
 76 Beall, Missy C            15 SCAT-GA              2:03.89    2:00.37 STQT   
      27.28   30.31   31.65   31.13                                
 77 Postoll, Rebecca A        12 RAYS-GA              2:00.44    2:00.38 STQT   
      28.07   30.58   31.96   29.77                                
 78 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:01.54    2:00.40 STQT   
      28.23   30.71   30.39   31.07                                
 79 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                2:02.00    2:00.50 STQT   
      28.09   30.48   31.26   30.67                                
 80 Korski, Chelsea L         17 SA-GA                2:03.98    2:00.55 STQT   
      27.99   29.97   31.04   31.55                                
 81 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              2:02.39    2:00.69 STQT   
      28.38   30.35   31.14   30.82                                
 82 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                1:58.25    2:00.80 STQT   
      27.46   29.95   31.18   32.21                                
 83 Hawkins, Nicole N         17 BYST-GA              2:00.78    2:00.91 STQT   
      27.73   30.45   31.72   31.01                                
 84 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              2:01.43    2:01.02 STQT   
      28.73   30.92   30.71   30.66                                
 85 Figura, Ashlynn M         17 SA-GA                1:58.91    2:01.22 STQT   
      26.77   29.77   31.78   32.90                                
 86 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              2:01.70    2:01.26 STQT   
      28.06   30.39   31.60   31.21                                
 87 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    16 SA-GA                1:59.56    2:01.29 STQT   
      27.83   30.45   31.60   31.41                                
 88 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA         2:01.18    2:01.30 STQT   
      27.93   30.20   31.40   31.77                                
 89 Pitts, Elizabeth A        16 DYNA-GA              2:03.34    2:01.54 STQT   
      27.61   30.81   31.56   31.56                                
 90 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                2:00.34    2:01.56 STQT   
      27.75   30.45   31.72   31.64                                
 91 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA              2:02.32    2:01.62 STQT   
      28.37   30.26   31.49   31.50                                
 92 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA              2:01.44    2:01.75 STQT   
      28.58   30.64   31.27   31.26                                
 93 Thompson, Kelsey M        17 DYNA-GA              2:01.36    2:01.78 STQT   
      28.13   30.35   31.61   31.69                                
 94 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              2:01.70    2:01.90 STQT   
      28.07   30.46   31.79   31.58                                
 95 Norman, Rachel E          15 RAYS-GA              2:00.75    2:01.98 STQT   
      27.51   30.50   32.05   31.92                                
 96 Kendall, Ellen E          17 GwinAq-GA            1:58.54    2:02.04 STQT   
      28.30   30.43   31.46   31.85                                
 97 Elgomayel, Sydney F       13 DYNA-GA              2:03.67    2:02.34 STQT   
      28.05   30.69   31.79   31.81                                
 98 Bonfield, Carolyn E       16 GCAT-GA              2:02.90    2:02.69 STQT   
      28.76   31.09   31.97   30.87                                
 99 Fuller, Nicole P          13 GAS-GA               2:02.51    2:02.71 STQT   
      28.89   31.01   31.70   31.11                                
100 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA              2:03.25    2:02.77 STQT   
      27.41   30.47   32.34   32.55                                
101 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              1:59.32    2:02.87 STQT   
      27.69   31.08   32.06   32.04                                
102 Allen, Sara C             17 SA-GA                2:01.65    2:03.26 STQT   
      28.41   30.72   31.83   32.30                                
103 Rogers, Hannah K          16 RAYS-GA              2:03.84    2:03.30 STQT   
      28.39   30.16   31.99   32.76                                
104 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              2:03.81    2:03.40 STQT   
      28.14   30.98   32.27   32.01                                
105 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                1:59.63    2:03.61 STQT   
      27.58   30.36   32.22   33.45                                
106 Finn, Mary M              16 DYNA-GA              2:03.51    2:03.71 STQT   
      28.41   30.81   31.89   32.60                                
107 Boudreaux, Ashley N       13 ASL-GA               2:03.89    2:03.80 STQT   
      28.83   30.94   32.05   31.98                                
108 Holz, Charlotte N         15 URAYS-GA             2:01.49    2:04.10        
      28.90   31.46   32.59   31.15                                
109 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                2:01.14    2:04.57        
      29.13   31.28   32.28   31.88                                
110 Fuller, Shelby L          18 GAS-GA               2:01.84    2:04.89        
      28.50   31.06   32.57   32.76                                
111 Kekacs, Allison M         12 ASL-GA               2:03.89    2:04.93        
      28.91   31.86   32.68   31.48                                
112 Morrison, Mairi A         17 Golden Tigers-GA     2:01.58    2:04.96        
      28.93   31.66   32.50   31.87                                
113 Taylor, Ashley N          14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:03.20    2:05.20        
      29.03   31.09   32.65   32.43                                
114 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                2:01.02    2:05.24        
      28.08   31.17   32.92   33.07                                
115 Noble, Sarah K            16 GOLD-GA              2:03.41    2:05.32        
      29.21   31.60   32.22   32.29                                
116 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:00.83    2:05.43        
      28.54   31.88   32.90   32.11                                
117 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              2:03.89    2:05.61        
      29.23   31.69   32.57   32.12                                
118 Albrecht, Nicole C        16 SA-GA                2:03.00    2:05.66        
      29.33   32.03   32.36   31.94                                
119 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA            2:05.00    2:06.26        
      28.42   31.78   33.23   32.83                                
120 Rogers, Christina B       17 GwinAq-GA            2:02.60    2:06.66        
      29.02   32.15   32.99   32.50                                
121 Fusco, Emily R            17 DYNA-GA              2:02.57    2:06.92        
      28.41   30.75   33.10   34.66                                
122 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:00.80    2:07.40        
      28.71   32.11   33.33   33.25                                
123 Mossburg, Kiersten J      17 SCAT-GA              2:02.25    2:08.18        
      28.65   31.95   33.48   34.10                                
124 Naizer, Cleo R            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:02.32    2:09.28        
      29.44   32.36   33.47   34.01                                
125 Storch, Julie L           15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:00.00    2:09.41        
      29.24   33.07   33.33   33.77                                
 -- Dabney, Devon C           14 DYNA-GA              2:02.87         NS        
 -- Fester, Carolyn E         17 SA-GA                2:00.85         NS        
 -- Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                1:49.84         NS        
 -- Duncan, Morgan K          15 GwinAq-GA            2:03.51         NS        
 -- Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                1:56.79         NS        
 -- Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              1:55.97         NS        
 -- Drake, Jordan E           14 RAYS-GA              1:59.63         NS        
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                2:03.21         NS        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:38.09  NATS 2010 Summer National
              1:40.69  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              1:48.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:54.69  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sweeney, Conor M    17 SA-GA                1:43.21    1:39.77 JRS     24  
      23.69   25.41   25.31   25.36                                
  2 Murray, Brent E     16 SA-GA                1:42.66    1:40.79 SECT    21  
      23.81   25.82   25.79   25.37                                
  3 Sweeney, David M    15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:43.83    1:41.05 SECT    20  
      23.62   25.60   26.01   25.82                                
  4 Tillman, Zachary E  19 SA-GA                1:42.99    1:41.36 SECT    19  
      24.38   25.89   26.14   24.95                                
  5 Brockelbank, Ellio  17 DYNA-GA              1:42.73    1:42.50 SECT    18  
      23.88   25.84   26.50   26.28                                
  6 Schwab, Parker P    17 SA-GA                1:43.27    1:42.71 SECT    17  
      24.24   26.12   26.33   26.02                                
  7 Bundschuh, Ross G   18 SA-GA                1:42.23    1:43.23 SECT    16  
      23.78   26.08   26.69   26.68                                
  8 Shepperd, Ben C     17 GOLD-GA              1:41.83    1:44.12 SECT    15  
      23.66   26.23   26.90   27.33                                
  9 Menke, Alex F       17 SCAT-GA              1:43.63    1:45.07 SECT    14  
      24.40   26.34   27.32   27.01                                
 10 Smith, Grant C      18 SA-GA                1:43.97    1:46.66 SECT    13  
      24.57   26.62   27.52   27.95                                
B - Final
 11 Kekacs, Steven M    16 ASL-GA               1:44.95    1:43.61 SECT    11  
      24.93   26.45   26.35   25.88                                
 12 Dugan, Michael T    15 RAYS-GA              1:44.69    1:43.79 SECT     9  
      24.47   26.36   26.54   26.42                                
 13 Sweeney, Aidan P    15 SA-GA                1:44.17    1:43.81 SECT     8  
      24.87   26.40   26.40   26.14                                
 14 Kosater, Hayden P   16 Swim Macon-GA        1:44.97    1:44.30 SECT     7  
      23.98   26.10   27.16   27.06                                
 15 Onken, Derek T      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:44.78    1:44.62 SECT     6  
      24.50   26.50   26.98   26.64                                
 16 Browne, Trace T     17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:44.56    1:44.76 SECT     5  
      24.30   26.01   26.45   28.00                                
 17 Meece, Aaron C      16 Aquanauts-GA         1:45.97    1:45.87 SECT     4  
      24.03   26.49   27.62   27.73                                
 18 Bolton, Ken W       16 SA-GA                1:45.51    1:46.09 SECT     3  
      25.28   27.05   26.73   27.03                                
 19 Croy, Alex W        16 BYST-GA              1:45.89    1:49.51 STQT     2  
      24.18   27.35   28.95   29.03                                
 20 Howe, Teddy D       16 SA-GA                1:45.91    1:50.18 STQT     1  
      25.52   27.90   28.25   28.51                                
C - Final
 21 Simmons, John M     16 SA-GA                1:46.08    1:43.90 SECT   
      24.53   26.50   26.88   25.99                                
 22 Bevier, Bryce D     17 SA-GA                1:46.00    1:44.83 SECT   
      25.02   26.45   26.88   26.48                                
 23 Bolgan, Charles F   17 GCAT-GA              1:46.23    1:46.09 SECT   
      24.52   27.20   27.64   26.73                                
 24 Mitchell, Max A     17 DAQ-GA               1:46.29    1:46.16 SECT   
      24.44   27.06   27.29   27.37                                
 25 Price, Hayden M     17 RAYS-GA              1:46.10    1:46.22 SECT   
      24.71   26.88   27.35   27.28                                
 25 Niemantsverdriet,   17 Aquanauts-GA         1:46.15    1:46.22 SECT   
      23.49   26.67   27.80   28.26                                
 27 Yoder, Jimmy S      14 RAYS-GA              1:46.31    1:46.23 SECT   
      24.64   27.15   27.67   26.77                                
 28 Browning, Ryan P    17 ABSC-GA              1:46.05    1:46.31 SECT   
      24.55   27.57   27.05   27.14                                
 29 Miller, Ben W       16 ASL-GA               1:46.32    1:46.51 SECT   
      24.84   27.12   27.46   27.09                                
 30 Balenger, Corey A   18 DAQ-GA               1:46.37    1:47.98 SECT   
      24.95   27.30   27.72   28.01                                
D - Final
 31 Nemetz, William J   18 DYNA-GA              1:46.60    1:45.39 SECT   
      24.27   26.74   27.16   27.22                                
 32 Salyers, Nicholas   15 SA-GA                1:47.46    1:45.98 SECT   
      24.14   26.44   27.69   27.71                                
 33 Khosla, Abhijan N   16 SA-GA                1:46.68    1:47.03 SECT   
      24.72   27.17   28.11   27.03                                
 34 Thomsen, Ian J      17 ABSC-GA              1:46.77    1:47.06 SECT   
      24.80   27.37   27.28   27.61                                
 35 Swanson, Sam J      16 DYNA-GA              1:46.39    1:47.61 SECT   
      24.10   27.05   28.11   28.35                                
 36 Talley, JT A        16 DAQ-GA               1:47.46    1:47.67 SECT   
      24.59   26.99   27.83   28.26                                
 37 Cassan, Cam P       15 DYNA-GA              1:47.43    1:47.86 SECT   
      25.16   27.71   27.87   27.12                                
 38 Doles, Robert W     16 DYNA-GA              1:47.48    1:47.96 SECT   
      24.65   27.34   27.85   28.12                                
 39 Blair, Connor D     15 SA-GA                1:47.46    1:48.49 STQT   
      24.96   27.50   28.39   27.64                                
 40 Hughes, Devyn J     15 DAQ-GA               1:46.84    1:49.30 STQT   
      24.46   27.58   28.48   28.78                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:38.09  NATS 2010 Summer National
              1:40.69  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              1:48.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:54.69  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Noah R          22 SCAT-GA              1:36.06    1:40.36 qJRS   
      23.41   25.04   25.26   26.65                                
  2 Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA              1:44.95    1:41.83 qSECT  
      23.18   25.66   26.62   26.37                                
  3 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                1:42.10    1:42.23 qSECT  
      24.05   25.62   26.11   26.45                                
  4 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                1:41.33    1:42.66 qSECT  
      23.77   25.72   26.61   26.56                                
  5 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA              1:46.52    1:42.73 qSECT  
      24.02   25.85   26.77   26.09                                
  6 Tillman, Zachary E        19 SA-GA                1:45.25    1:42.99 qSECT  
      24.32   25.50   26.22   26.95                                
  7 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                1:39.02    1:43.21 qSECT  
      24.11   25.96   26.33   26.81                                
  8 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                1:43.52    1:43.27 qSECT  
      24.41   26.37   26.28   26.21                                
  9 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              1:45.35    1:43.63 qSECT  
      23.90   26.03   26.96   26.74                                
 10 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:43.88    1:43.83 qSECT  
      24.22   26.40   26.83   26.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                1:42.25    1:43.92 qSECT  
      24.16   26.18   26.83   26.75                                
 12 Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                1:54.69    1:43.97 qSECT  
      23.98   25.76   26.74   27.49                                
 13 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                1:45.74    1:44.17 qSECT  
      24.80   26.51   26.24   26.62                                
 13 Reynolds, Michael T       16 DYNA-GA              1:44.51    1:44.17 qSECT  
      24.59   26.56   26.90   26.12                                
 15 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:46.35    1:44.56 qSECT  
      24.10   26.06   26.58   27.82                                
 16 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA              1:47.70    1:44.69 qSECT  
      24.74   26.53   26.76   26.66                                
 17 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:47.46    1:44.78 qSECT  
      24.54   26.70   27.07   26.47                                
 18 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               1:45.01    1:44.95 qSECT  
      24.70   26.81   26.76   26.68                                
 19 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA        1:51.14    1:44.97 qSECT  
      24.68   26.61   26.67   27.01                                
 20 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               1:46.66    1:45.07 qSECT  
      24.53   26.46   26.83   27.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bolton, Ken W             16 SA-GA                1:44.59    1:45.51 qSECT  
      25.17   27.14   26.59   26.61                                
 22 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA              1:48.98    1:45.89 qSECT  
      23.82   26.66   27.60   27.81                                
 23 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                1:47.37    1:45.91 qSECT  
      24.54   27.18   27.29   26.90                                
 24 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA         1:48.26    1:45.97 qSECT  
      24.25   26.63   27.60   27.49                                
 25 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                1:45.69    1:46.00 qSECT  
      25.38   26.82   27.22   26.58                                
 26 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA              1:51.09    1:46.05 qSECT  
      24.35   27.32   26.98   27.40                                
 27 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                1:45.96    1:46.08 qSECT  
      24.51   26.69   27.30   27.58                                
 28 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              1:47.33    1:46.10 qSECT  
      24.63   26.90   27.30   27.27                                
 29 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         1:50.60    1:46.15 qSECT  
      24.12   27.18   27.10   27.75                                
 30 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                1:47.03    1:46.18 qSECT  
      25.13   26.82   27.14   27.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              1:45.14    1:46.23 qSECT  
      24.38   27.11   27.85   26.89                                
 32 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               1:49.27    1:46.29 qSECT  
      24.01   26.92   27.65   27.71                                
 33 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              1:46.60    1:46.31 qSECT  
      24.65   27.13   27.63   26.90                                
 34 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA               1:45.44    1:46.32 qSECT  
      24.67   26.48   27.40   27.77                                
 35 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               1:47.33    1:46.37 qSECT  
      24.31   26.35   27.87   27.84                                
 36 Swanson, Sam J            16 DYNA-GA              1:48.00    1:46.39 qSECT  
      24.07   26.42   27.96   27.94                                
 37 Nemetz, William J         18 DYNA-GA              1:45.44    1:46.60 qSECT  
      24.91   26.59   27.61   27.49                                
 38 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                1:47.53    1:46.68 qSECT  
      24.82   26.90   27.70   27.26                                
 39 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA              1:54.33    1:46.77 qSECT  
      24.41   27.05   27.51   27.80                                
 40 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               1:47.53    1:46.84 qSECT  
      24.69   27.29   27.13   27.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA              1:47.83    1:47.43 SECT   
      25.09   27.29   27.87   27.18                                
 42 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                1:48.15    1:47.46 SECT   
      24.91   27.44   27.44   27.67                                
 42 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                1:51.71    1:47.46 SECT   
      24.55   27.26   27.93   27.72                                
 42 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               1:47.68    1:47.46 SECT   
      23.98   26.43   27.69   29.36                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 45 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA              1:46.90    1:47.48 SECT   
      24.30   26.99   28.04   28.15                                
 46 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                1:45.47    1:47.59 SECT   
      25.13   27.14   27.31   28.01                                
 46 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA               1:49.86    1:47.59 SECT   
      25.05   27.47   27.54   27.53                                
 48 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        1:47.11    1:47.71 SECT   
      24.39   26.76   28.21   28.35                                
 49 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                1:46.05    1:47.80 SECT   
      24.86   27.35   28.08   27.51                                
 50 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                1:49.20    1:47.88 SECT   
      25.33   27.33   27.50   27.72                                
 51 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA               1:48.42    1:47.90 SECT   
      25.38   26.82   27.91   27.79                                
 51 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              1:50.31    1:47.90 SECT   
      24.83   27.65   28.05   27.37                                
 53 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA             1:50.96    1:48.18 SECT   
      24.96   26.79   28.39   28.04                                
 54 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              1:50.79    1:48.23 SECT   
      24.99   27.14   27.99   28.11                                
 55 Faxon, Bradley J          16 SA-GA                1:47.69    1:48.27 SECT   
      24.44   27.17   27.95   28.71                                
 56 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              1:48.58    1:48.28 SECT   
      24.91   27.70   28.31   27.36                                
 57 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA               1:52.49    1:48.31 STQT   
      25.30   27.47   28.30   27.24                                
 58 Couture, Wilson W         17 DYNA-GA              1:47.71    1:48.40 STQT   
      24.67   27.09   27.92   28.72                                
 59 Hanson, Erik R            18 Aquanauts-GA         1:48.36    1:48.42 STQT   
      25.12   27.42   28.01   27.87                                
 60 Latoni, Justin D          22 SA-GA                1:53.18    1:48.46 STQT   
      25.85   27.78   27.20   27.63                                
 61 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA              1:51.35    1:48.85 STQT   
      25.05   27.58   28.16   28.06                                
 62 Swan, Robbie Q            17 SA-GA                1:53.90    1:49.00 STQT   
      25.38   27.36   28.84   27.42                                
 63 Poorman, Declan E         15 Aquanauts-GA         1:51.58    1:49.11 STQT   
      24.73   27.72   28.52   28.14                                
 64 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                1:49.58    1:49.16 STQT   
      25.31   27.96   27.86   28.03                                
 65 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                1:52.60    1:49.27 STQT   
      25.31   27.81   28.55   27.60                                
 66 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               1:51.60    1:49.40 STQT   
      25.25   27.61   28.25   28.29                                
 67 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA              1:49.73    1:49.71 STQT   
      24.94   26.64   28.32   29.81                                
 68 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA               1:50.48    1:49.78 STQT   
      25.09   27.76   28.57   28.36                                
 69 Locker, John M            18 DYNA-GA              1:52.25    1:50.03 STQT   
      24.67   27.77   28.95   28.64                                
 70 Goelz, Austin W           15 SA-GA                1:54.20    1:50.20 STQT   
      25.71   28.05   28.58   27.86                                
 71 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA              1:54.04    1:50.22 STQT   
      24.76   28.14   29.20   28.12                                
 72 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA              1:51.61    1:50.28 STQT   
      24.80   27.37   28.47   29.64                                
 73 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              1:47.79    1:50.36 STQT   
      25.64   27.52   28.38   28.82                                
 74 Kowalski, Rishi A         16 DYNA-GA              1:53.54    1:50.43 STQT   
      25.09   27.66   28.14   29.54                                
 75 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA              1:52.41    1:50.51 STQT   
      24.83   27.50   28.96   29.22                                
 76 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               1:52.15    1:50.63 STQT   
      25.46   28.23   28.60   28.34                                
 77 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA              1:49.69    1:50.67 STQT   
      25.77   27.98   28.59   28.33                                
 78 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA              1:50.58    1:50.68 STQT   
      26.86   28.66   27.88   27.28                                
 79 Magnuson, Jared B         16 SA-GA                1:52.00    1:50.70 STQT   
      25.41   28.21   28.60   28.48                                
 80 Olsen, Greg D             17 Hurricanes-GA        1:51.96    1:50.87 STQT   
      25.81   27.64   28.67   28.75                                
 81 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA              1:52.68    1:50.88 STQT   
      25.19   27.29   28.65   29.75                                
 82 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                1:51.80    1:51.10 STQT   
      25.25   28.03   29.17   28.65                                
 83 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              1:47.72    1:51.18 STQT   
      25.28   27.93   28.95   29.02                                
 83 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA              1:51.55    1:51.18 STQT   
      25.36   27.80   28.88   29.14                                
 85 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA              1:48.44    1:51.34 STQT   
      25.24   28.10   28.70   29.30                                
 86 Smith, Ben J              16 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:51.49 STQT   
      24.59   27.77   29.56   29.57                                
 87 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA               1:50.19    1:51.55 STQT   
      26.03   28.07   28.54   28.91                                
 88 Brady, Dan J              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:51.69    1:51.58 STQT   
      25.65   27.78   28.85   29.30                                
 89 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                1:52.60    1:51.60 STQT   
      25.25   28.08   29.15   29.12                                
 90 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA              1:48.50    1:51.74 STQT   
      25.12   27.59   29.24   29.79                                
 91 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:49.91    1:51.96 STQT   
      25.85   28.90   28.98   28.23                                
 92 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA              1:54.69    1:51.98 STQT   
      26.08   28.22   29.21   28.47                                
 92 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                1:54.22    1:51.98 STQT   
      25.05   27.83   29.30   29.80                                
 94 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA              1:53.02    1:52.03 STQT   
      25.19   28.18   29.08   29.58                                
 95 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              1:52.97    1:52.11 STQT   
      26.02   29.10   28.59   28.40                                
 96 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA              1:52.77    1:52.33 STQT   
      25.55   28.42   29.18   29.18                                
 96 Capers, Taylor E          17 GAS-GA               1:50.80    1:52.33 STQT   
      24.46   28.03   29.64   30.20                                
 98 McCrite, Graydon E        18 RAYS-GA              1:51.82    1:52.35 STQT   
      25.34   28.09   28.93   29.99                                
 99 Withers, Taylor R         16 Flint River-GA       1:50.39    1:52.43 STQT   
      24.65   27.31   29.38   31.09                                
100 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                1:57.42    1:52.66 STQT   
      25.52   27.68   29.49   29.97                                
100 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                1:48.50    1:52.66 STQT   
      26.13   27.78   29.24   29.51                                
102 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA              1:52.02    1:52.68 STQT   
      25.16   28.60   29.45   29.47                                
103 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                1:53.32    1:52.84 STQT   
      26.04   28.45   29.17   29.18                                
104 Chen, Yukun               17 ASL-GA               1:53.14    1:52.92 STQT   
      25.94   28.40   29.35   29.23                                
105 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA              1:54.62    1:53.10 STQT   
      24.46   28.23   29.92   30.49                                
106 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA              1:53.62    1:53.19 STQT   
      25.46   28.43   29.54   29.76                                
107 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              1:54.49    1:53.43 STQT   
      25.27   28.34   29.86   29.96                                
108 Coury, Jared A            17 SA-GA                1:50.13    1:53.47 STQT   
      26.16   28.89   28.83   29.59                                
109 Wolovick, Ethan L         15 RAYS-GA              1:53.93    1:53.63 STQT   
      26.02   29.03   29.47   29.11                                
110 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:53.60    1:54.22 STQT   
      25.89   28.36   29.52   30.45                                
111 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA               1:54.69    1:54.98        
      26.36   29.36   29.03   30.23                                
112 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA               1:52.64    1:55.06        
      25.61   28.99   29.87   30.59                                
113 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                1:54.32    1:55.15        
      26.04   29.27   30.36   29.48                                
114 Resnik, Cass C            15 RAYS-GA              1:53.82    1:55.30        
      26.85   29.22   30.16   29.07                                
115 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA              1:52.02    1:55.35        
      26.23   28.54   21.32   39.26                                
116 Chesser, Tyler A          17 RAYS-GA              1:50.03    1:56.03        
      25.77   28.19   30.51   31.56                                
117 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:52.77    1:56.08        
      26.18   29.29   30.25   30.36                                
118 Welch, Thomas C           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:53.79    1:56.10        
      26.62   29.39   30.29   29.80                                
119 Buchanan, Jay R           17 Americus-GA          1:52.95    1:58.02        
      25.85   29.69   30.92   31.56                                
120 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:54.06    1:58.47        
      26.55   29.60   31.20   31.12                                
 -- Garratt, Cameron A        15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:49.69         NS        
 -- Durrence, Aaron C         15 DYNA-GA              1:52.45         NS        
 -- Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    15 DYNA-GA              1:54.28         NS        
 -- McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA              1:54.20         NS        
 -- Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:52.10         NS        
 -- Vater, David A            18 DYNA-GA              1:47.65         NS        
 -- Munger, Graham E          19 UN-DY-GA             1:39.06         NS        
      Did not finish
 -- Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                1:42.02         NS        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  NATS 2010 Summer National
                55.59  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              1:00.99  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:03.89  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohler, Mary E      25 ABSC-GA                55.18      54.76 NATS    24  
      25.79   28.97                                                
  2 Braun, Liz A        17 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.24      56.46 SECT    21  
      26.56   29.90                                                
  3 Peters, Courtney E  17 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.43      56.69 SECT    20  
      26.96   29.73                                                
  4 Searcy, Lauren E    15 GOLD-GA                56.97      56.75 SECT    19  
      26.10   30.65                                                
  5 Daniels, Katherine  16 UNSA-GA                57.79      56.94 SECT    18  
      26.81   30.13                                                
  6 Brandus, Kate E     16 SA-GA                  57.34      57.02 SECT    17  
      26.15   30.87                                                
  7 Huff, Katherine S   15 ASL-GA                 57.16      57.27 SECT    16  
      26.96   30.31                                                
  8 Freeman, Elizabeth  16 SA-GA                  58.10      58.28 SECT    15  
      27.70   30.58                                                
  9 McLean, Katie Y     17 SA-GA                  58.13      58.57 SECT    14  
      27.44   31.13                                                
 10 Saint, Liz L        17 SA-GA                  58.37      58.61 SECT    13  
      27.78   30.83                                                
B - Final
 11 Peters, Madison L   16 SA-GA                  58.65      57.24 SECT    11  
      26.88   30.36                                                
 12 Weiss, Taylor R     14 GOLD-GA                58.74      57.60 SECT     9  
      26.94   30.66                                                
 13 Stewart, Kylie N    13 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.00      57.75 SECT     8  
      27.29   30.46                                                
 14 Rauscher, Meaghan   18 GAS-GA                 58.42      58.12 SECT     7  
      27.57   30.55                                                
 15 Wrolson, Maddie A   13 SA-GA                  58.68      58.33 SECT     6  
      26.99   31.34                                                
 16 Smith, Sophie K     16 GOLD-GA                58.83      58.44 SECT     5  
      27.58   30.86                                                
 17 Roy, Taylor F       15 SA-GA                  58.51      59.04 SECT     4  
      27.86   31.18                                                
 18 Nakano, Meredith J  16 DYNA-GA                58.92      59.76 SECT     3  
      28.06   31.70                                                
 19 Duncan, Aubree E    18 GOLD-GA                58.68      59.85 SECT     2  
      28.20   31.65                                                
 20 Presley, Morgan V   15 SCAT-GA                58.88    1:00.17 SECT     1  
      27.83   32.34                                                
C - Final
 21 Justice, Kirsten J  15 SA-GA                  59.31      58.00 SECT   
      27.48   30.52                                                
 22 Lefebvre, Frederiq  15 SA-GA                  59.02      58.42 SECT   
      27.67   30.75                                                
 23 Cuda, Josie M       15 GCAT-GA                59.41      58.63 SECT   
      27.81   30.82                                                
 24 Jones, Lydia W      14 SA-GA                  59.47      59.35 SECT   
      27.82   31.53                                                
 25 Rohal, Jaclyn E     15 DYNA-GA                59.48      59.88 SECT   
      28.72   31.16                                                
 26 Crenshaw, Ansley N  18 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.18      59.92 SECT   
      28.35   31.57                                                
 27 Ray, Amanda S       15 DYNA-GA                59.10    1:00.18 SECT   
      27.23   32.95                                                
 28 Sweeney, Carly N    15 Tidal Wave-GA          59.25    1:00.37 SECT   
      28.32   32.05                                                
 29 Ward, Lauren E      15 GOLD-GA                59.00    1:00.39 SECT   
      27.82   32.57                                                
 30 Redmond, Sara K     15 SA-GA                  59.31    1:00.65 SECT   
      28.21   32.44                                                
D - Final
 31 Joassaint, Larissa  16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.47      58.57 SECT   
      26.99   31.58                                                
 32 Gouge, Kelsy E      15 SA-GA                  59.69      59.51 SECT   
      28.43   31.08                                                
 33 HO, Tiffany T       16 DYNA-GA                59.82      59.60 SECT   
      27.93   31.67                                                
 34 Maloney, Kelsey C   16 GOLD-GA                59.93      59.69 SECT   
      28.08   31.61                                                
 35 Lohr, Katie M       17 SA-GA                  59.72    1:00.20 SECT   
      28.21   31.99                                                
 36 Redding, Erika M    14 DAQ-GA               1:00.44    1:00.47 SECT   
      28.30   32.17                                                
 37 Koutrelakos, Kati   13 DYNA-GA              1:00.17    1:00.54 SECT   
      28.12   32.42                                                
 38 Bell, Katie R       15 GOLD-GA                59.71    1:00.66 SECT   
      28.64   32.02                                                
 39 Prince, Kelsey E    13 DYNA-GA              1:00.36    1:00.89 SECT   
      28.55   32.34                                                
 40 Nunnally, Lilly F   15 SA-GA                  59.94    1:01.70 STQT   
      28.80   32.90                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  NATS 2010 Summer National
                55.59  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              1:00.99  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:03.89  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohler, Mary E            25 ABSC-GA                53.52      55.18 qJRS   
      26.10   29.08                                                
  2 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA                56.82      56.97 qSECT  
      26.77   30.20                                                
  3 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA                 57.57      57.16 qSECT  
      26.97   30.19                                                
  4 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                  57.18      57.34 qSECT  
      26.23   31.11                                                
  5 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.05      57.43 qSECT  
      26.97   30.46                                                
  6 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA                57.53      57.79 qSECT  
      27.22   30.57                                                
  7 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                  58.83      58.10 qSECT  
      27.85   30.25                                                
  8 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                  57.46      58.13 qSECT  
      27.14   30.99                                                
  9 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.16      58.24 qSECT  
      27.47   30.77                                                
 10 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  59.48      58.37 qSECT  
      27.35   31.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA                 58.27      58.42 qSECT  
      27.95   30.47                                                
 12 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                  59.47      58.51 qSECT  
      27.63   30.88                                                
 13 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  59.27      58.65 qSECT  
      27.53   31.12                                                
 14 Wrolson, Maddie A         13 SA-GA                  59.41      58.68 qSECT  
      27.36   31.32                                                
 14 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA                58.19      58.68 qSECT  
      27.53   31.15                                                
 16 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA                58.75      58.74 qSECT  
      27.51   31.23                                                
 17 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA                59.17      58.83 qSECT  
      27.79   31.04                                                
 18 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                59.22      58.88 qSECT  
      27.26   31.62                                                
 19 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA                58.11      58.92 qSECT  
      27.79   31.13                                                
 20 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.13      59.00 qSECT  
      27.95   31.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                58.24     J59.00 qSECT  
      27.19   31.81                                                
 22 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                  57.93      59.02 qSECT  
      28.10   30.92                                                
 23 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              1:01.42      59.10 qSECT  
      26.88   32.22                                                
 24 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.75      59.18 qSECT  
      28.04   31.14                                                
 25 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA                 59.10      59.19 qSECT  
      28.11   31.08                                                
 26 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.25      59.25 qSECT  
      27.59   31.66                                                
 27 Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                  56.91      59.31 qSECT  
      27.75   31.56                                                
 27 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                1:01.73      59.31 qSECT  
      28.17   31.14                                                
 29 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA                59.20      59.41 qSECT  
      28.02   31.39                                                
 30 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                  59.28      59.47 qSECT  
      27.81   31.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA                59.38      59.48 qSECT  
      28.33   31.15                                                
 32 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              1:01.31      59.61 qSECT  
      28.07   31.54                                                
 33 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                1:03.89      59.69 qSECT  
      27.99   31.70                                                
 34 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              1:02.54      59.71 qSECT  
      28.23   31.48                                                
 35 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                1:01.40      59.72 qSECT  
      28.12   31.60                                                
 36 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              1:01.89      59.82 qSECT  
      27.95   31.87                                                
 37 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              1:00.80      59.93 qSECT  
      28.31   31.62                                                
 38 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:01.09      59.94 qSECT  
      28.04   31.90                                                
 39 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA              1:01.48    1:00.17 qSECT  
      28.14   32.03                                                
 40 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              1:03.46    1:00.36 qSECT  
      28.36   32.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA               1:03.82    1:00.44 SECT   
      28.25   32.19                                                
 42 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.18    1:00.47 SECT   
      27.94   32.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Anderson, Gentry M        13 DYNA-GA              1:02.19    1:00.54 SECT   
      28.42   32.12                                                
 44 Beall, Missy C            15 SCAT-GA              1:02.99    1:00.58 SECT   
      28.09   32.49                                                
 45 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                1:01.60    1:00.60 SECT   
      28.69   31.91                                                
 46 Ryberg, Mary C            15 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.62 SECT   
      27.74   32.88                                                
 47 Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                  58.23    1:00.66 SECT   
      27.99   32.67                                                
 48 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              1:01.95    1:00.82 SECT   
      28.40   32.42                                                
 49 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       13 DYNA-GA                59.93    1:00.85 SECT   
      27.99   32.86                                                
 50 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                1:00.36    1:00.86 SECT   
      28.58   32.28                                                
 51 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                1:03.79    1:00.87 SECT   
      28.69   32.18                                                
 52 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA                59.55    1:00.91 SECT   
      28.21   32.70                                                
 53 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              1:01.21    1:00.95 SECT   
      28.09   32.86                                                
 54 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              1:01.74    1:00.97 SECT   
      28.83   32.14                                                
 55 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              1:02.14    1:01.22 STQT   
      28.41   32.81                                                
 56 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    16 SA-GA                1:02.94    1:01.27 STQT   
      29.02   32.25                                                
 57 Taylor, Madison O         16 UNSA-GA              1:01.63    1:01.28 STQT   
      28.24   33.04                                                
 58 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              1:02.64    1:01.35 STQT   
      28.60   32.75                                                
 59 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA         1:00.69    1:01.40 STQT   
      28.71   32.69                                                
 60 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              1:00.68    1:01.43 STQT   
      28.82   32.61                                                
 61 Lyons, Morgan C           14 DYNA-GA              1:01.99    1:01.44 STQT   
      28.57   32.87                                                
 62 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              1:01.66    1:01.46 STQT   
      28.56   32.90                                                
 63 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                1:01.15    1:01.52 STQT   
      28.93   32.59                                                
 64 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                  59.98    1:01.53 STQT   
      28.28   33.25                                                
 65 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:01.50    1:01.54 STQT   
      28.92   32.62                                                
 66 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA              1:00.83    1:01.57 STQT   
      28.70   32.87                                                
 67 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA                 59.54    1:01.71 STQT   
      28.66   33.05                                                
 68 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                1:03.29    1:01.77 STQT   
      28.94   32.83                                                
 69 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA              1:02.81    1:01.78 STQT   
      28.79   32.99                                                
 69 Dong, Lisa H              16 DYNA-GA              1:01.25    1:01.78 STQT   
      28.60   33.18                                                
 71 Fuller, Shelby L          18 GAS-GA               1:01.38    1:01.80 STQT   
      28.77   33.03                                                
 72 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                1:02.78    1:01.93 STQT   
      28.71   33.22                                                
 73 Akoubian, Sara M          17 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:01.97 STQT   
      29.14   32.83                                                
 74 Kase, Samantha C          14 DYNA-GA              1:02.57    1:02.17 STQT   
      29.18   32.99                                                
 75 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:02.18 STQT   
      28.90   33.28                                                
 76 McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA              1:02.41    1:02.20 STQT   
      28.91   33.29                                                
 77 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA               1:02.27    1:02.21 STQT   
      28.63   33.58                                                
 78 Kimura, Lucianne T        23 Golden Tigers-GA     1:02.65    1:02.23 STQT   
      29.40   32.83                                                
 79 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                1:01.84    1:02.33 STQT   
      29.56   32.77                                                
 80 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.69    1:02.34 STQT   
      29.42   32.92                                                
 81 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              1:02.46    1:02.48 STQT   
      29.45   33.03                                                
 82 Lu, Joyce S               15 ABSC-GA              1:03.02    1:02.52 STQT   
      29.52   33.00                                                
 83 Finn, Mary M              16 DYNA-GA              1:03.58    1:02.60 STQT   
      28.94   33.66                                                
 84 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA               1:01.81    1:02.70 STQT   
      29.17   33.53                                                
 84 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:04.21    1:02.70 STQT   
      29.26   33.44                                                
 86 Hartman, Lydia D          15 GCAT-GA              1:04.85    1:02.77 STQT   
      29.27   33.50                                                
 87 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               1:03.89    1:02.86 STQT   
      29.96   32.90                                                
 87 Storch, Julie L           15 Tidal Wave-GA          58.71    1:02.86 STQT   
      29.07   33.79                                                
 89 Jeschke, Jackie M         12 ASL-GA               1:03.89    1:02.97 STQT   
      29.75   33.22                                                
 90 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA              1:02.56    1:03.12 STQT   
      29.51   33.61                                                
 91 Elgomayel, Sydney F       13 DYNA-GA              1:03.76    1:03.37 STQT   
      29.77   33.60                                                
 92 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                1:02.30    1:03.39 STQT   
      29.36   34.03                                                
 93 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA              1:03.81    1:03.50 STQT   
      29.41   34.09                                                
 94 Monetta, Vic J            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.62    1:03.52 STQT   
      29.61   33.91                                                
 95 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA              1:03.89    1:03.65 STQT   
      29.85   33.80                                                
 96 Wacker, Lindsey M         16 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:03.67 STQT   
      29.54   34.13                                                
 97 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:03.74 STQT   
      29.67   34.07                                                
 98 Hart, Elise D             13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.46    1:03.81 STQT   
      28.77   35.04                                                
 99 Case, Allyn L             16 SST-GA               1:03.68    1:03.85 STQT   
      29.85   34.00                                                
100 Naizer, Cleo R            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:04.20    1:03.93        
      29.96   33.97                                                
101 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:03.98        
      29.31   34.67                                                
102 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA              1:02.29    1:04.03        
      29.77   34.26                                                
103 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              1:03.69    1:04.14        
      30.03   34.11                                                
104 Postoll, Rebecca A        12 RAYS-GA              1:03.87    1:04.20        
      30.05   34.15                                                
105 Pakradooni, Becca K       15 ASL-GA               1:03.89    1:04.21        
      29.20   35.01                                                
106 Slaughter, Aubrey A       14 GAS-GA               1:02.48    1:04.31        
      30.21   34.10                                                
107 Morrison, Mairi A         17 Golden Tigers-GA     1:03.54    1:04.33        
      30.72   33.61                                                
108 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.51    1:04.48        
      30.34   34.14                                                
109 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              1:03.83    1:04.53        
      29.97   34.56                                                
110 Zhang, CiCi Zhang A       15 DYNA-GA              1:05.62    1:04.84        
      29.80   35.04                                                
110 Randolph, Morgan M        13 GCAT-GA              1:03.54    1:04.84        
      30.66   34.18                                                
112 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.13    1:05.19        
      29.84   35.35                                                
113 Johnson, Hayley G         17 ABSC-GA              1:03.89    1:05.31        
      30.68   34.63                                                
114 Boudreaux, Ashley N       13 ASL-GA               1:03.89    1:05.33        
      31.24   34.09                                                
115 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              1:02.83    1:05.35        
      30.59   34.76                                                
116 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              1:03.89    1:05.38        
      30.54   34.84                                                
117 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            1:03.14    1:05.83        
      30.33   35.50                                                
118 Felso, Val M              16 SA-GA                1:03.80    1:06.27        
      31.38   34.89                                                
119 Rogers, Christina B       17 GwinAq-GA            1:04.64    1:06.32        
      30.84   35.48                                                
120 Kendall, Ellen E          17 GwinAq-GA            1:03.52    1:06.65        
      30.95   35.70                                                
 -- Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                  59.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
      27.19   30.77                                                
 -- Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                  56.47         NS        
 -- Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                  59.09         NS        
 -- Weir, Amanda J            23 SA-GA                  54.98         NS        
 -- Drake, Jordan E           14 RAYS-GA                58.95         NS        
 -- Bentz, Kenzie A           17 DYNA-GA              1:02.37         NS        
 -- Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                1:01.14         NS        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                48.59  NATS 2010 Summer National
                50.29  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
                54.39  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:00.19  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Copeland, Noah R    22 SCAT-GA                50.18      49.33 JRS     24  
      22.91   26.42                                                
  2 Madden, Eric W      18 SA-GA                  51.56      50.57 SECT    21  
      23.66   26.91                                                
  3 Shepperd, Ben C     17 GOLD-GA                51.59      51.17 SECT    20  
      23.09   28.08                                                
  4 Bryant, Kristopher  16 Tidal Wave-GA          51.81      51.42 SECT    19  
      23.92   27.50                                                
  5 Lewis, Sam C        15 DYNA-GA                52.13      51.65 SECT    18  
      23.88   27.77                                                
  6 Beall, Jack N       16 SCAT-GA                52.35      51.88 SECT    17  
      23.70   28.18                                                
  7 Randolph, Maxwell   20 UNAT-GA                51.76      51.93 SECT    16  
      23.96   27.97                                                
  8 Mitchell, Max A     17 DAQ-GA                 52.20      52.23 SECT    15  
      24.43   27.80                                                
  9 Villegas, Benny     17 SA-GA                  52.37      52.26 SECT    14  
      24.14   28.12                                                
 10 Upchurch, Luke L    17 SA-GA                  52.15      53.48 SECT    13  
      24.48   29.00                                                
B - Final
 11 Monaghan, Conor P   17 SA-GA                  52.40      51.61 SECT    11  
      24.45   27.16                                                
 12 Vater, David A      18 DYNA-GA                52.56      52.34 SECT     9  
      24.32   28.02                                                
 13 Schoeff, Jake D     17 Tidal Wave-GA          53.02      52.53 SECT     8  
      24.46   28.07                                                
 14 Bigham, Thomas E    18 ASL-GA                 52.69      52.59 SECT     7  
      24.61   27.98                                                
 15 Khosla, Abhijan N   16 SA-GA                  52.48      53.03 SECT     6  
      24.65   28.38                                                
 16 Turner, Jordan A    17 Marietta Marlins-GA    53.42      53.12 SECT     5  
      24.81   28.31                                                
 17 Reuning, Tom W      16 DYNA-GA                52.87      53.58 SECT     4  
      24.70   28.88                                                
 18 Gibbons, Andy E     19 SA-GA                  53.30      53.62 SECT     3  
      25.09   28.53                                                
 19 Browning, Ryan P    17 ABSC-GA                53.39      53.95 SECT     2  
      25.19   28.76                                                
 20 Pocta, Nathan W     17 ASL-GA                 53.23      54.01 SECT     1  
      25.07   28.94                                                
C - Final
 21 Leddon, Paul A      18 SA-GA                  53.55      52.52 SECT   
      24.52   28.00                                                
 22 Simmons, John M     16 SA-GA                  53.65      52.68 SECT   
      24.78   27.90                                                
 23 Adams, Mason C      15 SA-GA                  53.58      53.01 SECT   
      24.61   28.40                                                
 24 Smith, Derrick C    17 GCAT-GA                53.63      53.09 SECT   
      24.64   28.45                                                
 25 Cuttic, Drew R      15 GOLD-GA                53.47      53.25 SECT   
      24.92   28.33                                                
 26 Kekacs, Steven M    16 ASL-GA                 53.90      53.33 SECT   
      25.31   28.02                                                
 27 Talley, JT A        16 DAQ-GA                 53.45      53.40 SECT   
      24.85   28.55                                                
 28 Bryant, Michael G   17 DYNA-GA                53.84      53.69 SECT   
      24.90   28.79                                                
 29 Hanson, Erik R      18 Aquanauts-GA           53.47      54.03 SECT   
      24.66   29.37                                                
 30 Howe, David A       18 SA-GA                  53.84      54.14 SECT   
      25.31   28.83                                                
D - Final
 31 Thompson, Nicholas  18 SA-GA                  54.37      52.33 SECT   
      24.46   27.87                                                
 32 Graff, Tyler P      14 BYST-GA                54.41      53.91 SECT   
      25.12   28.79                                                
 33 Bunner, Zach Q      15 GOLD-GA                54.20      53.93 SECT   
      24.64   29.29                                                
 34 Withers, Palmer P   17 SA-GA                  54.38      54.27 SECT   
      25.20   29.07                                                
 35 Akkineni, Sidharth  15 SA-GA                  53.90      54.58 STQT   
      25.28   29.30                                                
 36 Sweeney, David M    15 Tidal Wave-GA          54.08      54.66 STQT   
      26.05   28.61                                                
 37 Bundschuh, Ross G   18 SA-GA                  54.10      55.00 STQT   
      26.19   28.81                                                
 38 Thomsen, Ian J      17 ABSC-GA                54.01      55.04 STQT   
      25.55   29.49                                                
 39 Croy, Alex W        16 BYST-GA                54.11      55.15 STQT   
      25.56   29.59                                                
 40 Salmon, Ryan A      17 GCAT-GA                54.05      55.25 STQT   
      25.58   29.67                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                48.59  NATS 2010 Summer National
                50.29  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
                54.39  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:00.19  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Noah R          22 SCAT-GA                52.62      50.18 qJRS   
      23.75   26.43                                                
  2 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  51.89      51.56 qSECT  
      24.23   27.33                                                
  3 Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA                51.94      51.59 qSECT  
      24.01   27.58                                                
  4 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA                50.80      51.76 qSECT  
      23.90   27.86                                                
  5 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA          52.41      51.81 qSECT  
      24.13   27.68                                                
  6 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA                52.60      52.13 qSECT  
      24.32   27.81                                                
  7 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  52.54      52.15 qSECT  
      23.85   28.30                                                
  8 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 52.85      52.20 qSECT  
      24.39   27.81                                                
  9 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                51.92      52.35 qSECT  
      23.88   28.47                                                
 10 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                  52.49      52.37 qSECT  
      24.10   28.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                  51.82      52.40 qSECT  
      24.96   27.44                                                
 12 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  52.69      52.48 qSECT  
      23.90   28.58                                                
 13 Vater, David A            18 DYNA-GA                52.64      52.56 qSECT  
      24.22   28.34                                                
 14 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA                 52.94      52.69 qSECT  
      24.47   28.22                                                
 15 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA                55.12      52.87 qSECT  
      24.66   28.21                                                
 16 Schoeff, Jake D           17 Tidal Wave-GA          52.66      53.02 qSECT  
      24.82   28.20                                                
 17 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA                 53.43      53.23 qSECT  
      24.53   28.70                                                
 18 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  53.46      53.30 qSECT  
      24.84   28.46                                                
 19 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA                56.86      53.39 qSECT  
      25.13   28.26                                                
 20 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA    53.64      53.42 qSECT  
      25.14   28.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                 52.18      53.45 qSECT  
      24.96   28.49                                                
 22 Cuttic, Drew R            15 GOLD-GA                55.25      53.47 qSECT  
      24.95   28.52                                                
 22 Hanson, Erik R            18 Aquanauts-GA           52.97      53.47 qSECT  
      25.02   28.45                                                
 24 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                  53.94      53.55 qSECT  
      24.88   28.67                                                
 25 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                  53.30      53.58 qSECT  
      24.71   28.87                                                
 26 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA                52.80      53.63 qSECT  
      25.01   28.62                                                
 27 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                  54.40      53.65 qSECT  
      25.21   28.44                                                
 28 Reynolds, Michael T       16 DYNA-GA                53.67      53.71 qSECT  
      25.53   28.18                                                
 29 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                  55.15      53.84 qSECT  
      25.36   28.48                                                
 29 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA                54.47      53.84 qSECT  
      24.96   28.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                  55.75      53.89 qSECT  
      25.32   28.57                                                
 32 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA                 55.13      53.90 qSECT  
      25.40   28.50                                                
 32 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                  55.87      53.90 qSECT  
      25.31   28.59                                                
 34 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA                59.75      54.01 qSECT  
      24.95   29.06                                                
 35 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA                55.70      54.05 qSECT  
      25.12   28.93                                                
 36 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA          53.20      54.08 qSECT  
      25.57   28.51                                                
 37 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                  56.34      54.10 qSECT  
      25.54   28.56                                                
 38 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA                54.91      54.11 qSECT  
      25.62   28.49                                                
 39 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA                58.44      54.20 qSECT  
      24.89   29.31                                                
 40 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                  55.18      54.37 qSECT  
      25.39   28.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                  56.06      54.38 SECT   
      25.42   28.96                                                
 42 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA                54.79      54.41 STQT   
      25.66   28.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Bolton, Ken W             16 SA-GA                  53.04      54.48 STQT   
      25.55   28.93                                                
 44 Capers, Taylor E          17 GAS-GA                 55.57      54.50 STQT   
      25.56   28.94                                                
 44 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                  55.53      54.50 STQT   
      25.50   29.00                                                
 46 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                  53.54      54.65 STQT   
      25.64   29.01                                                
 47 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA           56.18      54.69 STQT   
      25.08   29.61                                                
 48 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                  58.31      54.71 STQT   
      25.60   29.11                                                
 49 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA                 54.60      54.72 STQT   
      26.10   28.62                                                
 50 Kowalski, Rishi A         16 DYNA-GA                57.02      54.78 STQT   
      25.46   29.32                                                
 51 Tibbetts, Matthew A       16 Rockdale-GA            53.86      54.79 STQT   
      25.28   29.51                                                
 51 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA          58.01      54.79 STQT   
      25.94   28.85                                                
 53 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA                54.31      54.84 STQT   
      25.65   29.19                                                
 54 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA                54.46      54.91 STQT   
      26.06   28.85                                                
 55 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA                55.38      54.94 STQT   
      26.08   28.86                                                
 56 Locker, John M            18 DYNA-GA                54.94      54.95 STQT   
      25.35   29.60                                                
 57 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA                54.61      54.96 STQT   
      25.47   29.49                                                
 58 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                 57.40      54.98 STQT   
      25.43   29.55                                                
 59 McCrite, Graydon E        18 RAYS-GA                56.38      55.00 STQT   
      25.35   29.65                                                
 59 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA                55.99      55.00 STQT   
      25.99   29.01                                                
 61 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA                55.47      55.13 STQT   
      25.98   29.15                                                
 62 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.73      55.15 STQT   
      25.87   29.28                                                
 63 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA                54.66      55.35 STQT   
      26.26   29.09                                                
 64 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                     NT      55.38 STQT   
      25.54   29.84                                                
 64 Crews, Jesse S            17 Stingrays-GA           57.05      55.38 STQT   
      25.12   30.26                                                
 66 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA            56.35      55.42 STQT   
      26.32   29.10                                                
 67 Sumrall, Austin T         16 GOLD-GA                57.73      55.43 STQT   
      25.34   30.09                                                
 67 Wolovick, Ethan L         15 RAYS-GA                55.11      55.43 STQT   
      25.59   29.84                                                
 69 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA          57.16      55.52 STQT   
      26.04   29.48                                                
 69 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA                57.03      55.52 STQT   
      26.07   29.45                                                
 71 Kase, Dylan S             17 DYNA-GA                54.98      55.61 STQT   
      25.76   29.85                                                
 72 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA           56.00      55.70 STQT   
      26.39   29.31                                                
 73 Swanson, Sam J            16 DYNA-GA                56.27      55.72 STQT   
      25.84   29.88                                                
 74 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA                 56.33      55.81 STQT   
      25.97   29.84                                                
 75 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA                56.47      55.82 STQT   
      26.31   29.51                                                
 76 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA                 56.53      55.91 STQT   
      26.01   29.90                                                
 77 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA                56.55      56.02 STQT   
      26.24   29.78                                                
 77 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA                55.80      56.02 STQT   
      25.49   30.53                                                
 79 Lehner, Ricky D           15 SA-GA                  57.90      56.05 STQT   
      26.60   29.45                                                
 80 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA                57.67      56.16 STQT   
      26.16   30.00                                                
 81 Couture, Wilson W         17 DYNA-GA                56.39      56.19 STQT   
      26.26   29.93                                                
 81 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA                 57.04      56.19 STQT   
      26.08   30.11                                                
 83 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA                57.87      56.36 STQT   
      26.48   29.88                                                
 84 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.95      56.38 STQT   
      26.62   29.76                                                
 85 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA          57.85      56.45 STQT   
      25.81   30.64                                                
 86 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA                 57.71      56.46 STQT   
      26.33   30.13                                                
 87 Withers, Taylor R         16 Flint River-GA         55.49      56.53 STQT   
      26.62   29.91                                                
 88 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA                 57.40      56.56 STQT   
      26.72   29.84                                                
 89 Sumrall, Chase R          19 GOLD-GA                   NT      56.63 STQT   
      25.95   30.68                                                
 89 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA                58.83      56.63 STQT   
      26.84   29.79                                                
 91 Mixon, Alex K             17 SA-GA                  58.17      56.67 STQT   
      26.67   30.00                                                
 92 Cade, Josh B              16 SA-GA                1:00.19      56.69 STQT   
      26.47   30.22                                                
 93 Poorman, Declan E         15 Aquanauts-GA           57.53      56.89 STQT   
      26.51   30.38                                                
 94 Hines, Graham W           17 ASL-GA                 59.41      56.98 STQT   
      26.70   30.28                                                
 95 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.93      57.07 STQT   
      26.76   30.31                                                
 96 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA                 58.04      57.08 STQT   
      26.76   30.32                                                
 97 Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                1:00.19      57.14 STQT   
      26.78   30.36                                                
 98 Cross, Mitchell C         16 BOOM-GA                58.82      57.16 STQT   
      26.53   30.63                                                
 99 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA                58.02      57.21 STQT   
      26.67   30.54                                                
100 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                  58.76      57.33 STQT   
      27.13   30.20                                                
101 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA          57.14      57.44 STQT   
      26.51   30.93                                                
102 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA                56.19      57.54 STQT   
      26.82   30.72                                                
103 Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA                59.06      57.57 STQT   
      27.49   30.08                                                
104 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA                59.09      57.67 STQT   
      27.07   30.60                                                
104 Aziz, Sam M               16 SA-GA                  58.97      57.67 STQT   
      26.68   30.99                                                
106 Moore, Lawrence S         14 ASL-GA                 58.80      57.91 STQT   
      27.73   30.18                                                
107 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA                59.48      57.98 STQT   
      26.55   31.43                                                
108 Starkey, Ben L            16 Tarpons-GA             56.32      58.06 STQT   
      25.79   32.27                                                
109 Materne, Joey M           16 ABSC-GA                58.39      58.12 STQT   
      26.93   31.19                                                
110 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA          56.70      58.13 STQT   
      26.63   31.50                                                
111 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.55      58.17 STQT   
      27.42   30.75                                                
112 Duggan, Alex K            18 ASL-GA                 57.70      58.18 STQT   
      27.02   31.16                                                
113 King, Fredrick S          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:00.11      58.23 STQT   
      27.64   30.59                                                
114 Atuan, Mark H             17 GwinAq-GA              59.86      58.24 STQT   
      26.09   32.15                                                
115 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.76      58.26 STQT   
      26.96   31.30                                                
116 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA                59.50      58.44 STQT   
      26.72   31.72                                                
117 Magnuson, Jared B         16 SA-GA                  59.10      58.53 STQT   
      27.63   30.90                                                
118 Cetron, Josh S            15 DYNA-GA                59.73      58.66 STQT   
      27.42   31.24                                                
119 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA          58.08      58.81 STQT   
      27.26   31.55                                                
120 Bagaoisan, Neil L         19 Aquanauts-GA           56.87      58.87 STQT   
      26.30   32.57                                                
121 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA                 59.26      58.88 STQT   
      27.77   31.11                                                
122 Smith, Ben J              16 Hurricanes-GA          58.86      59.04 STQT   
      26.93   32.11                                                
123 Christiansen, Tony s      19 GCAT-GA                55.59      59.10 STQT   
      27.63   31.47                                                
124 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                  57.97      59.43 STQT   
      27.04   32.39                                                
124 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA                58.73      59.43 STQT   
      28.32   31.11                                                
126 McConnell, Matthew D      18 DYNA-GA                59.33      59.47 STQT   
      27.50   31.97                                                
127 Ballantyne, Shakeel A     17 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    59.86      59.69 STQT   
      26.84   32.85                                                
128 Buchanan, Jay R           17 Americus-GA            57.57      59.82 STQT   
      27.56   32.26                                                
129 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA                57.06    1:00.16 STQT   
      27.58   32.58                                                
130 Olsen, Greg D             17 Hurricanes-GA          59.07    1:00.29        
      28.29   32.00                                                
131 Williams, Matthew D       16 DYNA-GA                59.72    1:00.45        
      27.69   32.76                                                
132 Joiner, Clay E            16 BYST-GA              1:00.85    1:00.90        
      28.19   32.71                                                
133 Monaghan, Riley J         15 LA-GA                  59.94    1:01.02        
      28.15   32.87                                                
134 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA                 58.64    1:01.15        
      27.66   33.49                                                
135 Harte, Evan C             16 Bluefins-GA            59.99    1:01.16        
      27.71   33.45                                                
136 Chesser, Tyler A          17 RAYS-GA              1:00.13    1:01.85        
      28.34   33.51                                                
 -- Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                  57.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
      25.54   28.25                                                
 -- Saldana, Hector           17 SA-GA                  59.00         NS        
 -- Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA                59.90         NS        
 -- Vazquez, Alec W           17 SCAT-GA                59.05         NS        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                  1:50.00    1:48.35         48  
     1) Neumeister, Anna J 16           2) Medved, Elizabeth A 18         
     3) Weiss, Taylor R 14              4) Carducci, Kimberly R 17        
       27.00    32.10    26.06    23.19                                    
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                         1:46.00    1:49.08         42  
     1) Schroeder, Sydney E 16          2) Treible, Julia C 18            
     3) Brandus, Kate E 16              4) Peters, Madison L 16           
       28.60    30.04    26.07    24.37                                    
  3 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'               1:50.48    1:49.43         40  
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 13             2) Weeks, Katherine R 13          
     3) Peters, Courtney E 17           4) Joassaint, Larissa V 16        
       27.22    32.08    25.74    24.39                                    
  4 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'           1:49.34    1:49.63         38  
     1) Singletary, Corey L 18          2) Collins, Hannah R 17           
     3) Huff, Katherine S 15            4) Schafer, Ellen C 17            
       29.09    31.57    25.05    23.92                                    
  5 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'      1:52.32    1:50.24         36  
     1) Beall, Missy C 15               2) Presley, Morgan V 15           
     3) Berg, Ariana T 16               4) Bohrer, Kristen E 17           
       27.72    29.81    26.80    25.91                                    
  6 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                         1:50.00    1:50.68         34  
     1) Kerman, Katherine R 15          2) Boggs, Olivia A 16             
     3) Justice, Kirsten J 15           4) Jones, Lydia W 14              
       27.79    31.36    26.78    24.75                                    
  7 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                  1:56.56    1:51.61         32  
     1) Anderson, Tora S 17             2) O'Malley, Shannon N 16         
     3) Payment, Mackenzie L 15         4) White, Devan R 18              
       29.04    30.83    26.72    25.02                                    
  8 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                  1:51.03    1:51.73         30  
     1) Duncan, Aubree E 18             2) Ward, Lauren E 15              
     3) Searcy, Lauren E 15             4) Graber, Jessica 17             
       28.16    32.70    26.41    24.46                                    
  9 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                    1:54.64    1:52.26         28  
     1) Lyons, Morgan C 14              2) Nakano, Meredith J 16          
     3) Rohal, Jaclyn E 15              4) McMahon, Sara E 18             
       28.65    31.01    28.04    24.56                                    
 10 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'               1:54.10    1:53.26         26  
     1) Janco, Micaela L 14             2) Nourzad, Afton R 14            
     3) Braun, Liz A 17                 4) Crenshaw, Ansley N 18          
       29.72    32.02    26.50    25.02                                    
 11 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    1:58.40    1:53.46         22  
     1) Moran, Christina L 16           2) Burke, Hannah E 17             
     3) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 13          4) Pitts, Elizabeth A 16          
       29.28    32.07    27.55    24.56                                    
 12 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'            1:50.22    1:53.88         18  
     1) Mohler, Mary E 25               2) Juncker, Amber N 17            
     3) Lu, Joyce S 15                  4) Filipov, JoAnn N 16            
       25.85    33.27    28.30    26.46                                    
 13 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                 1:55.00    1:54.47         16  
     1) Sweeney, Carly N 15             2) Stephenson, Morgan L 15        
     3) Storch, Julie L 15              4) Hart, Madison C 16             
       28.20    32.88    27.60    25.79                                    
 14 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'           1:56.65    1:54.67         14  
     1) Jeschke, Jackie M 12            2) Robinson, Jessica A 16         
     3) Jones, Katlyn M 16              4) Boudreaux, Ashley N 13         
       29.60    31.51    28.09    25.47                                    
 15 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                  2:02.22    1:55.27         12  
     1) Postoll, Melissa A 14           2) Jackson, Aven N 16             
     3) Montag, Ashley M 15             4) Postoll, Rebecca A 12          
       30.48    31.22    28.22    25.35                                    
 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                 2:00.00    1:55.43         10  
     1) Brannan, Laura E 15             2) Wilks, Taylor J 13             
     3) Hart, Elise D 13                4) Beimfohr, Chelsea A 15         
       29.99    31.65    27.45    26.34                                    
 17 Savannah Swim Team-GA  'A'                       NT    1:55.99          8  
     1) Barnes, Lydia R 16              2) Case, Allyn L 16               
     3) Wiley, Cjay M 16                4) Ward, Kaitlyn N 17             
       30.21    32.43    27.29    26.06                                    
 18 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                   1:52.42    1:56.82          6  
     1) Duncan, Morgan K 15             2) Springer, Kailee K 17          
     3) Tait, Anna K 15                 4) Kendall, Ellen E 17            
       29.10    32.18    28.73    26.81                                    
 19 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'            2:01.61    1:58.42          4  
     1) Fuller, Rachel M 16             2) Rauscher, Meaghan E 18         
     3) Fuller, Shelby L 18             4) Slaughter, Aubrey A 14         
       30.45    32.83    27.95    27.19                                    
 20 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'        1:58.51    1:58.50          2  
     1) Randolph, Addison M 15          2) Johnson, Emily R 14            
     3) Cuda, Josie M 15                4) Hartman, Lydia D 15            
       31.15    33.36    27.42    26.57                                    
 21 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'B'      2:01.17    1:59.43        
     1) Currenti, Sydney M 16           2) Mossburg, Kiersten J 17        
     3) Cartwright, Sydney J 15         4) Bates, Kristen L 17            
       32.06    30.41    30.07    26.89                                    
 22 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                     2:00.59    2:00.47        
     1) Terry, MaryKathryn P 13         2) Clark, Leni E 14               
     3) Redding, Erika M 14             4) Hays, Margo A 12               
       30.98    34.31    27.98    27.20                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                  1:42.76    1:36.14         48  
     1) Bunner, Zach Q 15               2) Savage, Neil L 24              
     3) Shepperd, Ben C 17              4) Cuttic, Drew R 15              
       24.48    27.00    22.81    21.85                                    
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                         1:38.00    1:36.24         42  
     1) Murray, Brent E 16              2) Gibbons, Andy E 19             
     3) Monaghan, Conor P 17            4) Swan, Robbie Q 17              
       24.46    26.63    23.99    21.16                                    
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                         1:41.00    1:37.44         40  
     1) Khosla, Abhijan N 16            2) Upchurch, Luke L 17            
     3) Madden, Eric W 18               4) Bolton, Ken W 16               
       24.89    27.22    23.31    22.02                                    
  4 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'      1:42.23    1:37.59         38  
     1) Beall, Jack N 16                2) Moroz, Chris R 16              
     3) Copeland, Noah R 22             4) Roddenbery, Jim G 18           
       24.82    28.09    21.97    22.71                                    
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                    1:48.05    1:37.86         36  
     1) Lewis, Sam C 15                 2) Gregory, Will S 16             
     3) Vater, David A 18               4) Doles, Robert W 16             
       25.15    27.03    23.96    21.72                                    
  6 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'               1:42.40    1:39.32         34  
     1) Turner, Jordan A 17             2) Onken, Derek T 16              
     3) Loong, Henry W 15               4) Markey, Nick N 31              
       25.96    27.36    25.25    20.75                                    
  7 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'           1:40.97    1:39.78         32  
     1) Miller, Ben W 16                2) Eichel, Gabe S 15              
     3) Pocta, Nathan W 17              4) Bigham, Thomas E 18            
       26.21    26.48    23.85    23.24                                    
  8 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                     1:42.43    1:39.88         30  
     1) Talley, JT A 16                 2) Hughes, Devyn J 15             
     3) Mitchell, Max A 17              4) Boutte', D.J. P 15             
       25.82    28.16    23.92    21.98                                    
  9 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                  1:44.10    1:40.25         28  
     1) Marine, Jackson R 17            2) Malcolm, Kirk D 18             
     3) McCarthy, Mike C 16             4) McCrite, Graydon E 18          
       25.80    28.80    24.15    21.50                                    
 10 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                 1:38.00    1:40.45         26  
     1) Bryant, Kristopher A 16         2) Hilliard, Jean-Michael 16      
     3) Schoeff, Jake D 17              4) Sweeney, David M 15            
       25.08    30.19    23.60    21.58                                    
 11 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'            1:43.00    1:40.67         22  
     1) Browning, Ryan P 17             2) Dempsey, Alex A 18             
     3) Thomsen, Ian J 17               4) Schmaltz, Ben B 16             
       25.54    28.11    24.48    22.54                                    
 12 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    1:52.40    1:40.71         18  
     1) Litherland, Jay Y 14            2) Bryant, Michael G 17           
     3) Reynolds, Michael T 16          4) Locker, John M 18              
       26.77    27.57    23.57    22.80                                    
 13 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                  1:44.00    1:41.21         16  
     1) Johnston, Spencer 15            2) Beauchamp, Davis W 15          
     3) Peterson, Stone S 15            4) Sumrall, Austin T 16           
       26.05    28.00    24.78    22.38                                    
 14 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                  1:38.88    1:41.67         14  
     1) Price, Hayden M 17              2) Blanton, Jarrod C 16           
     3) Yoder, Jimmy S 14               4) Dugan, Michael T 15            
       26.24    28.11    25.05    22.27                                    
 15 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'             1:46.69    1:42.96         12  
     1) Poorman, Declan E 15            2) Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17   
     3) Hanson, Erik R 18               4) Meece, Aaron C 16              
       28.10    27.83    24.53    22.50                                    
 16 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'           1:45.35    1:44.49         10  
     1) Crowley, Casey A 16             2) Collins, Eric T 15             
     3) Kekacs, Steven M 16             4) Hooven, John R 15              
       27.33    29.10    24.99    23.07                                    
 17 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'            1:46.49    1:44.65          8  
     1) Capers, Taylor E 17             2) Smith, Grant W 15              
     3) Behnke, Timothy P 16            4) Nam, Jung-Woo W 18             
       25.48    30.75    25.01    23.41                                    
 18 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'               1:48.29    1:45.14          6  
     1) Brady, Dan J 17                 2) Elek, Krisztian 19             
     3) Siwabut, Non 16                 4) Marshall, Zack D 14            
       27.59    28.50    25.85    23.20                                    
 19 Rockdale County-GA  'A'                     1:45.34    1:45.29          4  
     1) Mitchell, Jack 13               2) Johnson, Dylan H 17            
     3) Tibbetts, Matthew A 16          4) Horton, Taylor P 17            
       28.16    28.80    24.98    23.35                                    
 20 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                 1:42.00    1:45.48          2  
     1) Browne, Trace T 17              2) Baker, Ryan P 15               
     3) Radford, Mike M 17              4) Lorson, Elliott W 18           
       26.39    31.09    25.56    22.44                                    
 21 Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'            1:49.31    1:45.68        
     1) Croy, Alex W 16                 2) Hall, Destin L 13              
     3) Graff, Tyler P 14               4) Gustavson, Drew K 18           
       26.17    30.38    25.91    23.22                                    
 22 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'B'                     2:13.68    1:49.49        
     1) Balenger, Corey A 18            2) Finley-Price, Edward 17        
     3) Dent, Scott S 16                4) Ruska, Clarke C 16             
       27.22    29.87    28.00    24.40                                    
 23 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'B'             1:56.12    1:52.66        
     1) Bagaoisan, Earl L 20            2) Poorman, Paul K 17             
     3) Bagaoisan, Neil L 19            4) Preston, Sean E 16             
       30.10    32.10    26.32    24.14                                    
 -- Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'        1:46.20         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: No touch - breast
     1) Bolgan, Charles F 17            2) Salmon, Ryan A 17              
     3) Christiansen, Tony s 19         4) Smith, Derrick C 17            
       27.46    28.24    26.21    22.33                                    
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:19.79  NATS 2010 Summer National
              4:20.79  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              4:43.69  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              4:56.49  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neumeister, Anna J  16 GOLD-GA              4:23.53    4:20.06 JRS     24  
      28.12   31.90   32.24   31.60   38.19   38.46   30.12   29.43
  2 Faulkner, Meghan M  17 SA-GA                4:29.60    4:22.23 SECT    21  
      28.23   32.10   33.70   32.93   37.08   37.74   30.90   29.55
  3 Henkel, Julia K     18 SA-GA                4:23.26    4:25.74 SECT    20  
      28.41   31.30   34.04   33.00   37.52   38.84   32.23   30.40
  4 Braun, Liz A        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.91    4:27.35 SECT    19  
      28.42   32.26   34.32   32.97   40.23   40.37   30.46   28.32
  5 Juncker, Amber N    17 ABSC-GA              4:34.43    4:30.94 SECT    18  
      29.34   32.30   34.80   33.48   39.84   39.45   31.69   30.04
  6 Lefebvre, Frederiq  15 SA-GA                4:31.00    4:31.01 SECT    17  
      28.47   32.26   33.48   33.72   39.43   41.48   31.56   30.61
  7 Weeks, Katherine R  13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:32.79    4:32.20 SECT    16  
      28.60   33.82   34.53   33.76   38.13   39.43   32.77   31.16
  8 Berg, Ariana T      16 SCAT-GA              4:32.69    4:33.43 SECT    15  
      28.38   32.99   36.36   36.14   37.72   38.64   31.98   31.22
  9 Bell, Caitlin G     16 SA-GA                4:32.86    4:36.76 SECT    14  
      29.81   33.91   34.77   34.08   41.14   41.14   31.72   30.19
 10 Bell, Katie R       15 GOLD-GA              4:33.74    4:38.75 SECT    13  
      29.28   33.41   34.92   33.91   42.33   43.19   31.08   30.63
B - Final
 11 Stewart, Kylie N    13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:35.61    4:28.44 SECT    11  
      28.40   32.84   33.60   32.20   39.78   40.67   31.20   29.75
 12 Wiley, Cjay M       16 SST-GA               4:34.67    4:30.78 SECT     9  
      28.68   32.79   34.60   34.04   38.17   39.12   32.07   31.31
 13 Daniels, Katherine  16 UNSA-GA              4:35.98    4:31.40 SECT     8  
      27.88   32.55   35.67   35.22   38.80   39.96   31.42   29.90
 14 Cuda, Josie M       15 GCAT-GA              4:35.18    4:35.04 SECT     7  
      28.57   32.89   35.55   34.32   41.52   41.90   30.80   29.49
 15 Kerman, Katherine   15 SA-GA                4:37.60    4:35.57 SECT     6  
      29.39   34.12   35.56   34.58   40.30   40.25   31.71   29.66
 16 Lockard, Melanie P  17 DYNA-GA              4:36.13    4:35.90 SECT     5  
      29.85   33.88   35.32   34.07   41.22   40.79   30.99   29.78
 17 Peters, Stephanie   14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:36.80    4:36.31 SECT     4  
      30.24   35.57   35.61   34.50   40.83   40.90   29.90   28.76
 18 Martin, Hannah M    15 GOLD-GA              4:35.35    4:36.96 SECT     3  
      29.90   34.59   32.78   31.58   42.92   43.61   31.12   30.46
 19 Redmond, Sara K     15 SA-GA                4:36.28    4:41.32 SECT     2  
      29.18   32.85   37.01   35.16   40.94   41.81   32.89   31.48
 20 Johnson, Morgan M   17 GOLD-GA              4:37.00    4:48.11 STQT     1  
      29.91   35.51   36.76   35.84   43.20   44.02   31.64   31.23
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:19.79  NATS 2010 Summer National
              4:20.79  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              4:43.69  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              4:56.49  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                4:17.75    4:23.26 qSECT  
      28.65   31.18   33.12   32.97   37.19   38.14   31.60   30.41
  2 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              4:25.56    4:23.53 qSECT  
      28.44   32.77   32.75   31.97   38.74   38.63   30.59   29.64
  3 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                4:26.00    4:29.60 qSECT  
      29.48   32.45   35.04   33.91   37.77   38.17   32.10   30.68
  4 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.16    4:29.91 qSECT  
      28.90   31.93   34.30   32.48   40.55   41.30   31.59   28.86
  5 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                4:30.29    4:31.00 qSECT  
      28.68   32.65   34.25   33.67   39.25   40.72   31.43   30.35
  6 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              4:35.72    4:32.69 qSECT  
      28.88   32.68   35.85   36.20   38.17   39.48   31.84   29.59
  7 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:34.32    4:32.79 qSECT  
      28.92   33.84   34.88   34.70   37.87   39.05   32.76   30.77
  8 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                4:36.76    4:32.86 qSECT  
      29.33   33.34   34.48   33.47   40.37   40.39   31.73   29.75
  9 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              4:39.59    4:33.74 qSECT  
      29.58   33.06   34.15   33.14   41.42   42.39   30.44   29.56
 10 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              4:33.40    4:34.43 qSECT  
      29.43   33.53   34.92   33.94   40.43   40.16   31.70   30.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               4:29.07    4:34.67 qSECT  
      29.20   33.25   35.31   34.49   39.52   39.65   32.53   30.72
 12 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              4:34.70    4:35.18 qSECT  
      28.70   32.86   35.01   34.87   41.00   41.70   31.31   29.73
 13 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              4:39.15    4:35.35 qSECT  
      30.00   33.51   32.69   32.15   42.58   43.10   30.56   30.76
 14 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:24.98    4:35.61 qSECT  
      28.50   32.78   34.03   33.89   40.97   41.89   32.57   30.98
 15 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              4:31.40    4:35.98 qSECT  
      28.56   32.97   36.20   35.91   39.72   40.34   31.97   30.31
 16 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              4:49.08    4:36.13 qSECT  
      30.33   34.37   34.99   34.72   40.77   40.10   31.03   29.82
 17 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                4:46.59    4:36.28 qSECT  
      29.24   32.85   36.14   34.83   40.15   40.14   32.26   30.67
 18 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:40.16    4:36.80 qSECT  
      29.94   35.46   35.60   35.04   40.71   40.90   30.25   28.90
 19 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              4:35.48    4:37.00 qSECT  
      29.50   33.52   34.84   34.00   41.73   42.42   30.67   30.32
 20 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                4:36.34    4:37.60 qSECT  
      30.14   34.60   35.08   34.96   40.84   40.34   31.39   30.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                4:34.96    4:37.61 SECT   
      27.80   32.33   36.40   35.34   39.37   41.24   33.12   32.01
 22 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              4:34.71    4:37.95 SECT   
      30.30   35.61   35.88   34.47   38.31   38.74   33.06   31.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                4:40.12    4:39.51 SECT   
      30.59   36.09   37.72   35.99   38.73   38.75   32.08   29.56
 24 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               4:31.38    4:39.58 SECT   
      29.19   32.99   35.79   34.82   42.12   41.91   32.40   30.36
 25 Belousova, Anna L         13 SA-GA                4:33.20    4:40.51 SECT   
      30.32   36.86   34.39   34.00   38.66   39.22   34.08   32.98
 26 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              4:48.20    4:41.21 SECT   
      29.35   34.35   37.08   35.32   42.01   40.90   31.24   30.96
 27 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:43.34    4:41.60 SECT   
      29.54   33.66   35.59   34.26   41.82   42.65   32.68   31.40
 28 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                4:45.72    4:42.40 SECT   
      29.88   34.90   36.96   36.56   39.13   39.38   33.54   32.05
 29 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                4:42.09    4:42.60 SECT   
      30.98   35.48   37.23   35.02   39.65   40.12   33.02   31.10
 30 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                4:42.43    4:42.64 SECT   
      30.93   34.48   37.73   35.76   40.71   40.04   32.23   30.76
 31 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              4:39.10    4:42.67 SECT   
      29.66   33.67   36.47   35.82   40.29   41.62   33.04   32.10
 32 Ranzau, Emily G           14 DYNA-GA              4:47.36    4:42.97 SECT   
      30.37   35.30   34.94   33.86   41.76   42.31   32.78   31.65
 33 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              4:53.79    4:42.98 SECT   
      30.34   35.38   36.83   35.42   41.36   41.46   32.05   30.14
 34 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                4:44.00    4:43.26 SECT   
      30.35   34.76   36.89   36.61   40.45   40.51   32.37   31.32
 35 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              4:55.25    4:43.61 SECT   
      31.36   36.09   38.07   35.72   38.91   39.10   33.00   31.36
 36 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              4:44.43    4:44.00 STQT   
      29.53   33.99   36.22   35.40   43.37   43.01   31.73   30.75
 37 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              4:51.49    4:44.99 STQT   
      30.28   35.21   36.52   35.92   40.10   40.61   33.62   32.73
 38 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                4:44.07    4:45.11 STQT   
      29.92   34.35   35.84   34.56   42.75   43.62   32.28   31.79
 39 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA              4:41.56    4:45.93 STQT   
      29.00   32.71   37.09   35.78   42.76   43.71   32.94   31.94
 40 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              4:48.40    4:46.20 STQT   
      29.31   34.04   35.16   34.49   43.84   43.99   33.14   32.23
 41 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              4:51.20    4:46.70 STQT   
      29.31   33.69   36.40   35.82   41.74   42.00   33.96   33.78
 42 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:37.72    4:47.25 STQT   
      30.27   34.38   37.11   35.25   43.85   43.57   31.98   30.84
 43 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              4:47.29    4:47.37 STQT   
      30.36   35.91   34.69   34.42   42.09   42.57   33.57   33.76
 44 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              4:46.29    4:47.49 STQT   
      28.77   34.73   35.84   34.31   43.44   43.96   33.79   32.65
 45 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                4:46.22    4:47.94 STQT   
      30.32   35.42   36.06   34.45   42.57   42.44   33.95   32.73
 46 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA              4:50.09    4:48.23 STQT   
      30.31   35.75   36.39   35.95   43.08   43.32   31.79   31.64
 47 Jeschke, Jackie M         12 ASL-GA               4:51.50    4:49.56 STQT   
      30.87   35.40   35.03   35.00   43.31   43.42   34.07   32.46
 48 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA               4:39.59    4:50.51 STQT   
      30.48   34.66   37.13   38.13   40.12   41.79   34.81   33.39
 49 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA               4:54.20    4:50.75 STQT   
      29.80   34.28   37.19   36.25   43.89   44.63   32.83   31.88
 50 Akoubian, Sara M          17 SA-GA                4:56.49    4:50.81 STQT   
      30.98   34.05   37.75   36.33   42.12   43.52   33.95   32.11
 51 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              4:39.28    4:50.90 STQT   
      30.13   37.00   37.23   36.09   41.52   41.70   34.06   33.17
 52 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                4:51.49    4:50.93 STQT   
      29.99   34.94   38.91   37.88   40.07   40.75   34.74   33.65
 53 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               4:52.73    4:51.04 STQT   
      30.75   35.08   38.14   37.61   39.85   40.96   34.74   33.91
 54 Hartman, Lydia D          15 GCAT-GA              4:53.90    4:51.26 STQT   
      30.38   35.19   38.12   37.01   42.23   43.05   32.82   32.46
 55 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              4:56.44    4:51.43 STQT   
      31.53   36.64   39.90   38.56   41.17   42.60   31.36   29.67
 56 Kase, Samantha C          14 DYNA-GA              4:55.65    4:51.60 STQT   
      30.67   34.89   38.97   38.43   41.49   41.58   33.49   32.08
 57 Anderson, Gentry M        13 DYNA-GA              4:54.37    4:52.17 STQT   
      29.77   35.08   37.28   36.09   43.73   43.57   33.41   33.24
 58 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:45.38    4:52.63 STQT   
      31.30   37.03   37.82   36.90   39.81   40.36   35.04   34.37
 59 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:46.51    4:52.74 STQT   
      32.04   36.29   38.48   37.55   41.27   41.89   33.02   32.20
 60 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA         4:56.22    4:53.23 STQT   
      30.38   34.92   36.52   35.68   44.16   45.34   33.64   32.59
 61 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              4:55.15    4:54.04 STQT   
      30.13   34.04   37.24   35.56   44.83   45.61   33.74   32.89
 62 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA              4:56.49    4:54.17 STQT   
      30.16   35.18   38.77   38.36   41.75   42.93   34.54   32.48
 63 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:53.56    4:54.21 STQT   
      31.77   37.31   36.15   34.83   44.15   43.74   34.11   32.15
 64 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                4:40.68    4:54.30 STQT   
      29.90   34.97   35.96   35.79   44.54   44.38   34.58   34.18
 65 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:56.26    4:55.32 STQT   
      32.16   36.91   36.84   36.02   43.88   44.61   32.81   32.09
 66 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA              4:53.37    4:55.68 STQT   
      29.88   35.43   36.10   35.52   44.22   45.42   35.23   33.88
 67 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              4:56.49    4:55.89 STQT   
      32.07   37.09   36.20   35.76   44.34   44.22   33.55   32.66
 68 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                4:48.61    4:56.10 STQT   
      30.27   35.64   38.23   37.52   43.66   43.35   33.85   33.58
 69 Taylor, Ashley N          14 Tidal Wave-GA        4:56.49    4:56.15 STQT   
      31.51   36.30   38.65   37.22   43.25   42.79   34.29   32.14
 70 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              4:55.92    4:56.94        
      31.53   37.35   37.78   36.89   44.15   44.79   32.78   31.67
 71 Case, Allyn L             16 SST-GA               4:53.04    4:57.27        
      31.41   36.53   38.96   37.41   41.53   42.27   34.76   34.40
 72 Randolph, Morgan M        13 GCAT-GA              4:54.38    4:58.92        
      32.30   35.97   39.39   37.60   43.61   43.75   33.62   32.68
 73 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA                   NT    4:59.03        
      32.60   37.59   37.99   39.20   41.82   42.74   34.03   33.06
 74 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              4:52.88    4:59.18        
      31.51   37.04   37.88   38.02   42.76   43.13   35.06   33.78
 75 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                4:55.60    5:01.91        
      30.62   36.00   37.69   37.23   45.78   44.80   35.26   34.53
 76 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            4:53.81    5:02.42        
      32.46   38.47   38.28   37.66   43.92   44.43   33.58   33.62
 77 Kekacs, Allison M         12 ASL-GA               4:54.20    5:05.30        
      32.86   38.07   39.71   38.47   45.60   44.79   32.94   32.86
 -- Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              4:28.20         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
      29.08   33.90   35.37   34.39   39.23   39.29   32.18   31.11
 -- Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:54.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
      31.67   36.22   35.54   34.37   44.74   44.39   31.41   31.82
 -- Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              4:41.88         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
      31.03   35.59   38.05   36.65   41.42   42.32   33.56   32.64
 -- Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:30.10         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
      28.37   31.91   35.64   34.36   39.24   39.51   31.97   31.32
 -- Di, Jenny N               15 DYNA-GA              4:35.49         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
      29.70   34.23   36.41   35.64   40.28   40.53   33.66   33.22
 -- Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              4:56.49         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
      31.64   37.58   39.10   38.22   42.26   43.10   34.04   32.55
 -- Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              4:53.39         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
      30.48   34.45   35.64   35.49   40.60   41.20   32.98   31.16
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:58.29  NATS 2010 Summer National
              3:59.89  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              4:19.09  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              4:34.39  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eichel, Gabe S      15 ASL-GA               4:00.98    3:58.96 JRS     24  
      26.76   30.19   31.03   30.27   33.00   32.70   27.95   27.06
  2 Dalton, Sam S       17 SA-GA                4:09.16    4:03.20 SECT    21  
      25.81   29.33   30.66   30.26   34.47   34.37   29.44   28.86
  3 Sweeney, Aidan P    15 SA-GA                4:06.20    4:03.52 SECT    19.5
      26.87   30.76   31.45   29.64   35.74   36.00   27.04   26.02
  3 Onken, Derek T      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:05.49    4:03.52 SECT    19.5
      26.57   31.04   32.80   31.01   33.60   33.71   28.32   26.47
  5 Schwab, Parker P    17 SA-GA                4:08.53    4:05.53 SECT    18  
      26.52   30.60   31.11   31.11   35.00   36.16   27.82   27.21
  6 Kekacs, Steven M    16 ASL-GA               4:09.38    4:05.89 SECT    17  
      26.27   29.55   30.87   30.06   37.24   36.89   28.23   26.78
  7 Hermes, John E      19 UNAT-GA              4:11.71    4:09.62 SECT    16  
      25.90   30.49   32.23   31.89   35.06   35.92   29.45   28.68
  8 Cherry, Reese R     17 DYNA-GA              4:11.89    4:10.72 SECT    15  
      25.87   30.70   32.44   32.11   35.57   36.36   29.11   28.56
  9 Menke, Alex F       17 SCAT-GA              4:07.28    4:11.80 SECT    14  
      26.30   29.80   32.63   31.50   38.26   37.81   27.87   27.63
 -- Peribonio, Mike T   18 SA-GA                4:11.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
      26.53   29.84   31.62   30.71   36.56   37.17   30.00   27.01
B - Final
 11 Tillman, Zachary E  19 SA-GA                4:15.12    4:08.12 SECT    11  
      26.96   30.22   32.26   32.13   36.65   37.04   26.98   25.88
 12 Leddon, Paul A      18 SA-GA                4:16.19    4:09.87 SECT     9  
      26.04   29.68   33.54   32.49   35.30   35.88   29.05   27.89
 13 Kenny, Michael J    16 DYNA-GA              4:15.08    4:10.34 SECT     8  
      27.38   30.74   32.97   31.06   35.48   35.67   29.47   27.57
 14 Price, Carter C     16 DYNA-GA              4:14.77    4:13.09 SECT     7  
      26.83   30.00   31.63   30.76   36.99   36.93   30.29   29.66
 15 Turner, Jordan A    17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:13.68    4:13.27 SECT     6  
      26.29   30.69   33.85   32.37   35.55   37.14   29.63   27.75
 16 Middlebrooks, Kevi  16 ASL-GA               4:16.61    4:13.55 SECT     5  
      27.08   30.70   31.06   30.84   37.25   37.65   29.87   29.10
 17 Bolgan, Charles F   17 GCAT-GA              4:16.27    4:16.95 SECT     4  
      27.71   31.54   33.08   32.39   38.48   38.92   27.98   26.85
 18 Hughes, Devyn J     15 DAQ-GA               4:15.41    4:17.44 SECT     3  
      26.45   31.10   34.39   35.09   34.09   35.72   30.67   29.93
 19 Dempsey, Alex A     18 ABSC-GA              4:15.92    4:19.34 STQT     2  
      27.31   32.34   32.37   32.24   37.83   38.32   30.29   28.64
 20 Cassidy, Nick N     15 SA-GA                4:16.99    4:20.28 STQT     1  
      26.74   30.80   32.75   32.64   37.24   39.04   30.96   30.11
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:58.29  NATS 2010 Summer National
              3:59.89  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              4:19.09  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              4:34.39  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               4:02.19    4:00.98 qSECT  
      26.50   29.80   31.08   30.13   33.11   33.80   28.55   28.01
  2 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:12.54    4:05.49 qSECT  
      27.13   31.43   32.78   31.36   33.46   34.02   28.71   26.60
  3 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                4:10.58    4:06.20 qSECT  
      26.79   29.96   31.22   29.86   36.35   36.85   28.10   27.07
  4 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              4:10.72    4:07.28 qSECT  
      25.83   29.80   32.06   31.30   37.04   37.64   27.36   26.25
  5 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                4:08.76    4:08.53 qSECT  
      26.61   30.14   32.20   31.27   35.69   36.12   28.78   27.72
  6 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                4:05.88    4:09.16 qSECT  
      25.40   29.47   31.76   31.45   35.29   36.09   30.19   29.51
  7 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               4:05.02    4:09.38 qSECT  
      26.28   30.07   31.19   30.27   37.72   37.89   28.46   27.50
  8 Reynolds, Michael T       16 DYNA-GA              4:31.61    4:10.24 qSECT  
      25.60   30.27   33.40   32.27   35.92   36.47   28.97   27.34
  9 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                4:12.30    4:11.62 qSECT  
      26.76   29.98   31.63   30.85   37.26   37.48   30.11   27.55
 10 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              3:55.90    4:11.71 qSECT  
      25.87   30.14   31.98   31.53   35.69   36.68   30.21   29.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              4:15.11    4:11.89 qSECT  
      25.88   30.08   33.09   31.86   35.77   37.00   29.35   28.86
 12 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:12.96    4:13.68 qSECT  
      26.54   30.83   33.51   32.41   35.48   36.86   29.57   28.48
 13 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              4:08.80    4:14.77 qSECT  
      27.13   30.78   32.32   31.50   37.29   36.70   29.91   29.14
 14 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              4:22.13    4:15.08 qSECT  
      27.61   31.86   33.29   31.49   36.56   36.52   29.64   28.11
 15 Tillman, Zachary E        19 SA-GA                4:20.62    4:15.12 qSECT  
      27.09   30.72   32.82   31.98   38.55   37.95   28.58   27.43
 16 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               4:20.00    4:15.41 qSECT  
      26.60   30.77   34.10   33.78   35.08   35.80   29.79   29.49
 17 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              4:20.16    4:15.92 qSECT  
      27.22   32.48   31.47   31.39   38.63   38.41   29.02   27.30
 18 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                4:24.91    4:16.19 qSECT  
      26.64   30.46   34.12   32.69   37.74   37.09   29.75   27.70
 19 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              4:12.99    4:16.27 qSECT  
      27.02   31.06   33.10   32.38   39.04   38.88   27.95   26.84
 20 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               4:17.69    4:16.61 qSECT  
      27.40   32.16   32.18   31.29   36.98   37.95   29.54   29.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                4:28.20    4:16.99 SECT   
      26.70   31.06   32.81   32.49   36.84   37.72   29.99   29.38
 22 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               4:18.63    4:17.80 SECT   
      27.63   31.78   33.95   32.89   36.28   36.07   28.74   30.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA               4:17.57    4:17.94 SECT   
      26.50   30.70   33.66   33.53   35.96   37.90   30.01   29.68
 24 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA               4:27.89    4:19.06 SECT   
      27.85   31.53   32.52   31.37   38.97   39.74   29.26   27.82
 25 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              4:26.83    4:19.50 STQT   
      27.70   30.89   32.67   32.13   40.06   39.59   29.09   27.37
 26 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              4:30.36    4:19.76 STQT   
      28.52   33.12   32.91   32.02   36.88   37.59   29.96   28.76
 27 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              4:23.79    4:20.45 STQT   
      27.53   31.74   34.13   33.65   36.72   38.19   29.97   28.52
 28 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA               4:16.41    4:21.27 STQT   
      27.40   31.72   32.45   31.70   39.96   39.89   29.31   28.84
 29 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA              4:25.09    4:22.47 STQT   
      27.54   31.55   35.29   34.77   36.07   37.03   31.22   29.00
 29 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA         4:24.79    4:22.47 STQT   
      27.57   31.39   34.06   33.31   38.93   39.42   29.42   28.37
 31 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA              4:29.30    4:22.55 STQT   
      28.80   32.93   34.15   33.00   36.33   37.48   30.82   29.04
 32 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      16 SA-GA                4:23.66    4:22.64 STQT   
      28.97   32.00   34.41   33.42   36.96   37.19   30.71   28.98
 33 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA              4:25.48    4:23.04 STQT   
      28.37   32.42   33.78   33.09   38.38   39.49   30.08   27.43
 34 Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA              4:26.29    4:23.09 STQT   
      28.30   32.21   33.93   33.35   38.17   39.22   30.16   27.75
 35 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA              4:23.96    4:23.10 STQT   
      27.74   31.73   34.04   32.79   38.26   37.84   31.35   29.35
 36 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               4:20.90    4:23.17 STQT   
      27.15   31.92   33.28   32.67   39.87   39.48   29.51   29.29
 37 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA              4:21.71    4:23.28 STQT   
      26.85   31.22   33.10   32.81   40.09   40.70   30.53   27.98
 38 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA               4:21.34    4:23.43 STQT   
      27.38   32.25   33.13   33.41   37.77   39.88   30.47   29.14
 39 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              4:16.87    4:23.99 STQT   
      27.60   30.87   33.25   32.40   39.66   39.37   31.31   29.53
 40 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA              4:24.22    4:24.37 STQT   
      28.28   33.93   33.75   32.84   38.44   39.16   29.75   28.22
 41 Bentz, Gunnar G           13 DYNA-GA              4:18.20    4:24.48 STQT   
      27.59   32.17   35.51   33.64   37.86   37.52   30.38   29.81
 42 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               4:19.51    4:24.70 STQT   
      26.48   30.38   32.74   32.10   39.67   40.18   31.64   31.51
 43 Kase, Dylan S             17 DYNA-GA              4:07.03    4:25.06 STQT   
      26.60   30.83   34.32   33.20   38.89   38.81   31.63   30.78
 44 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        4:29.95    4:25.87 STQT   
      27.69   31.83   33.74   33.46   38.21   38.84   31.67   30.43
 45 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        4:17.62    4:25.95 STQT   
      28.80   32.32   35.49   33.98   36.32   37.61   31.35   30.08
 46 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               4:33.90    4:26.67 STQT   
      26.60   31.42   35.95   36.25   36.98   37.69   30.64   31.14
 47 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              4:27.01    4:27.33 STQT   
      29.24   33.84   34.24   32.71   39.59   38.92   29.82   28.97
 48 Moore, Lawrence S         14 ASL-GA               4:32.19    4:27.47 STQT   
      28.38   32.18   34.39   33.47   38.88   39.25   31.21   29.71
 49 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA               4:31.13    4:28.18 STQT   
      28.76   32.86   35.81   34.77   38.24   38.03   30.94   28.77
 50 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA              4:21.57    4:28.40 STQT   
      27.43   32.16   32.35   32.13   40.76   42.23   30.93   30.41
 51 Collins, Eric T           15 ASL-GA               4:25.49    4:28.47 STQT   
      28.95   33.57   35.35   35.99   36.17   37.20   31.21   30.03
 52 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              4:33.46    4:28.76 STQT   
      27.34   32.33   33.97   33.73   39.35   39.82   31.91   30.31
 53 Kelly, Sawyer P           15 GAS-GA               4:34.34    4:28.82 STQT   
      28.76   32.61   35.02   34.68   38.89   38.36   31.18   29.32
 54 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA               4:34.19    4:30.82 STQT   
      28.70   33.26   34.23   32.91   40.98   41.72   29.97   29.05
 55 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA              4:23.52    4:31.34 STQT   
      27.26   31.19   36.06   34.55   39.79   41.83   30.59   30.07
 56 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:20.22    4:33.60 STQT   
      27.44   31.72   37.76   35.89   39.61   38.87   31.83   30.48
 57 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA               4:31.61    4:35.22        
      28.02   32.42   33.85   33.49   43.66   44.24   31.76   27.78
 58 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:31.31    4:35.58        
      27.84   31.59   36.45   35.86   40.13   40.17   32.57   30.97
 59 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.84    4:36.17        
      28.73   33.63   35.04   34.86   38.81   40.65   31.96   32.49
 60 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA              4:31.81    4:36.23        
      27.95   32.55   35.36   33.37   42.04   41.96   32.03   30.97
 61 Welch, Thomas C           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:34.17    4:41.48        
      29.72   34.75   35.49   33.95   42.44   42.25   31.86   31.02
 62 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA               4:30.30    4:42.58        
      28.41   33.49   35.04   33.45   41.20   43.85   34.51   32.63
 -- Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                4:34.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
      28.38   33.50   33.27   31.32   40.31   40.91   31.05   30.05
 -- Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        4:21.29         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
      26.07   29.91   34.53   33.13   38.79   39.10   29.57   28.87
 -- Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
      29.18   34.36   36.42   35.94   45.15   44.78   30.61   30.68
 -- Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA              4:33.30         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
      28.56   34.20   36.13   35.29   41.35   42.98   32.47   32.07
 -- Lohff, Christopher M      16 RAYS-GA              4:31.31         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
      28.42   33.40   35.26   34.16   38.21   39.46   32.39   31.60
 -- Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA              4:17.24         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
      26.53   31.00   31.94   31.40   37.88   37.64   28.53   28.23
 
Event 13  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              7:25.49  NATS 2010 Summer National
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'               7:26.32    7:32.98         48  
     1) Crenshaw, Alli S 15             2) Braun, Liz A 17                
     3) Stewart, Kylie N 13             4) Peters, Stephanie C 14         
       27.46    56.77  1:26.70  1:56.29    25.71    54.60  1:23.47  1:52.48
       25.88    54.46  1:24.00  1:52.15    25.26    53.58  1:22.64  1:52.06
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                  7:30.68    7:36.91         42  
     1) Duncan, Aubree E 18             2) Martin, Hannah M 15            
     3) Carducci, Kimberly R 17         4) Graber, Jessica 17             
       26.92    55.62  1:25.07  1:54.57    27.10    56.23  1:25.77  1:55.19
       26.13    54.89  1:24.21  1:52.82    25.42    53.55  1:23.31  1:54.33
  3 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'           7:45.51    7:50.52         40  
     1) Clark, Kate D 16                2) Huff, Katherine S 15           
     3) Schafer, Ellen C 17             4) Collins, Hannah R 17           
       27.23    57.10  1:27.50  1:57.91    25.67    54.45  1:24.26  1:53.42
       27.27    58.40  1:29.69  2:00.22    27.77    58.27  1:28.91  1:58.97
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                    7:44.51    7:51.88         38  
     1) McMahon, Sara E 18              2) Lockard, Melanie P 17          
     3) McNulty, Shannon A 16           4) Mazourenko, Lioudmila 14       
       27.20    57.00  1:27.09  1:56.47    27.26    57.24  1:27.76  1:57.96
       27.61    58.30  1:29.89  2:00.25    26.56    56.18  1:26.84  1:57.20
  5 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                 8:00.00    7:58.14         36  
     1) Brannan, Laura E 15             2) Jacobi, Madison T 16           
     3) Sweeney, Carly N 15             4) Stephenson, Morgan L 15        
       27.96    58.47  1:29.49  2:00.25    26.25    55.55  1:25.81  1:55.93
       27.21    57.78  1:29.53  2:00.60    27.85    58.22  1:29.71  2:01.36
  6 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                  8:11.85    8:00.81         34  
     1) White, Devan R 18               2) O'Malley, Shannon N 16         
     3) Payment, Mackenzie L 15         4) Dickman, Kylie L 15            
       28.54    59.41  1:30.28  2:01.13    27.11    58.28  1:29.66  2:00.47
       27.62    58.16  1:29.24  1:59.69    27.76    58.12  1:28.97  1:59.52
  7 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'        7:59.49    8:07.48         32  
     1) Bolgan, Mary M 15               2) Bonfield, Carolyn E 16         
     3) Randolph, Addison M 15          4) Cuda, Josie M 15               
       28.11    57.93  1:28.26  1:58.05    28.35  1:00.08  1:33.07  2:05.63
       28.80  1:01.12  1:34.28  2:07.46    27.12    56.57  1:26.53  1:56.34
  8 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'      8:04.99    8:10.39         30  
     1) Beall, Missy C 15               2) Berg, Ariana T 16              
     3) Mossburg, Kiersten J 17         4) Currenti, Sydney M 16          
       27.76    58.72  1:30.40  2:01.62    26.19    55.73  1:26.12  1:56.54
       29.47  1:02.70  1:34.51  2:06.50    28.57  1:00.54  1:33.14  2:05.73
  9 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                   8:08.56    8:21.19         28  
     1) Tait, Anna K 15                 2) Kendall, Ellen E 17            
     3) Rogers, Christina B 17          4) Springer, Kailee K 17          
       28.95  1:00.81  1:33.22  2:05.01    27.91    59.04  1:31.69  2:04.53
       29.57  1:02.16  1:35.00  2:07.38    28.06    59.19  1:31.55  2:04.27
 
Event 14  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              6:46.99  NATS 2010 Summer National
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                 7:05.00    6:56.81         48  
     1) Bryant, Kristopher A 16         2) Browne, Trace T 17             
     3) Lorson, Elliott W 18            4) Sweeney, David M 15            
       23.96    50.49  1:18.62  1:46.72    23.08    48.88  1:15.82  1:43.36
       23.36    49.82  1:17.29  1:44.67    22.20    47.91  1:14.82  1:42.06
  2 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'      7:28.45    7:04.59         42  
     1) Buck, Mark G 16                 2) Copeland, Noah R 22            
     3) Menke, Alex F 17                4) Roddenbery, Jim G 18           
       24.83    51.67  1:19.90  1:49.26    22.78    47.44  1:12.45  1:38.00
       23.70    50.29  1:18.12  1:45.54    24.45    51.65  1:20.78  1:51.79
  3 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'           7:05.53    7:06.58         40  
     1) Barclay, Matthew S 16           2) Miller, Ben W 16               
     3) Kekacs, Steven M 16             4) Eichel, Gabe S 15              
       24.62    51.16  1:18.80  1:47.05    24.80    51.93  1:19.70  1:47.49
       24.44    51.42  1:18.99  1:46.11    23.83    50.65  1:18.39  1:45.93
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                    7:08.78    7:07.78         38  
     1) Brockelbank, Elliott M 17       2) Swanson, Sam J 16              
     3) Nemetz, William J 18            4) Cassan, Cam P 15               
       23.63    49.52  1:16.53  1:43.67    23.89    51.43  1:20.32  1:49.27
       23.53    50.37  1:18.30  1:46.13    24.24    51.83  1:20.86  1:48.71
  5 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                  7:19.76    7:10.11         36  
     1) Yoder, Jimmy S 14               2) Malcolm, Kirk D 18             
     3) Price, Hayden M 17              4) Dugan, Michael T 15            
       24.85    52.05  1:19.69  1:46.91    24.55    52.55  1:21.18  1:49.67
       25.10    52.98  1:21.42  1:49.32    23.85    50.60  1:17.63  1:44.21
  6 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'             7:18.80    7:10.55         34  
     1) Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17    2) Poorman, Declan E 15           
     3) Hanson, Erik R 18               4) Meece, Aaron C 16              
       24.45    52.07  1:19.18  1:45.52    24.04    52.00  1:21.07  1:48.99
       25.08    53.17  1:21.94  1:49.44    24.36    51.29  1:19.03  1:46.60
  7 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                     7:12.40    7:12.85         32  
     1) Boutte', D.J. P 15              2) Talley, JT A 16                
     3) Balenger, Corey A 18            4) Mitchell, Max A 17             
       24.64    52.51  1:20.74  1:48.31    24.62    52.23  1:20.50  1:49.47
       24.81    52.52  1:21.02  1:49.58    23.21    50.24  1:17.83  1:45.49
  8 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                  7:19.17    7:16.26         30  
     1) Cuttic, Drew R 15               2) Bunner, Zach Q 15              
     3) Shepperd, Ben C 17              4) Young, Jacob D 15              
       24.32    51.28  1:19.91  1:48.88    24.50    52.72  1:22.55  1:51.43
       24.13    51.58  1:19.55  1:47.04    25.07    52.76  1:20.90  1:48.91
  9 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                   7:45.30    7:41.75         28  
     1) Leavenworth, Brandon M 17       2) Sanders, Isaiah R 17           
     3) Atuan, Mark H 17                4) Reed, Brian T 18               
       25.56    53.79  1:22.91  1:51.99    25.47    54.96  1:26.66  1:58.35
       25.49    54.49  1:24.28  1:53.98    25.93    55.92  1:26.57  1:57.43
 -- Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'               7:14.67         NS        
     1) Turner, Jordan A 17             2) Garratt, Cameron A 15          
     3) Marshall, Zack D 14             4) Onken, Derek T 16              
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:00.69  NATS 2010 Summer National
              2:02.49  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:13.69  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:24.29  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dudley, Rachael K   16 SA-GA                2:05.88    2:00.95 JRS     24  
      27.59   30.19   31.39   31.78                                
  2 Braun, Liz A        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.60    2:02.68 SECT    21  
      27.45   30.94   32.13   32.16                                
  3 Peters, Courtney E  17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.77    2:03.07 SECT    20  
      27.83   30.90   32.12   32.22                                
  4 Rauscher, Meaghan   18 GAS-GA               2:04.78    2:03.85 SECT    19  
      28.41   31.25   31.80   32.39                                
  5 Henkel, Julia K     18 SA-GA                2:04.41    2:05.12 SECT    18  
      27.94   31.16   32.30   33.72                                
  6 Huff, Katherine S   15 ASL-GA               2:07.55    2:05.64 SECT    17  
      28.39   31.95   32.38   32.92                                
  7 Freeman, Elizabeth  16 SA-GA                2:07.64    2:06.04 SECT    16  
      29.27   31.91   32.48   32.38                                
  8 Neumeister, Anna J  16 GOLD-GA              2:07.83    2:07.79 SECT    15  
      28.07   32.08   33.58   34.06                                
  9 Wiley, Cjay M       16 SST-GA               2:08.18    2:08.41 SECT    14  
      29.07   32.70   33.37   33.27                                
 10 Smith, Sophie K     16 GOLD-GA              2:07.21    2:09.75 SECT    13  
      28.43   31.92   34.06   35.34                                
B - Final
 11 Daniels, Katherine  16 UNSA-GA              2:09.33    2:06.21 SECT    11  
      28.00   32.19   32.95   33.07                                
 12 Lefebvre, Frederiq  15 SA-GA                2:09.24    2:07.96 SECT     9  
      28.21   32.28   33.31   34.16                                
 13 Brandus, Kate E     16 SA-GA                2:09.30    2:08.14 SECT     8  
      28.60   32.71   32.86   33.97                                
 14 Juncker, Amber N    17 ABSC-GA              2:10.78    2:09.00 SECT     7  
      29.28   32.84   33.31   33.57                                
 15 Berg, Ariana T      16 SCAT-GA              2:10.89    2:09.22 SECT     6  
      29.22   33.77   33.94   32.29                                
 16 Rohal, Jaclyn E     15 DYNA-GA              2:11.52    2:09.50 SECT     5  
      29.48   32.99   33.72   33.31                                
 17 McLean, Katie Y     17 SA-GA                2:10.70    2:09.90 SECT     4  
      28.55   32.10   33.74   35.51                                
 18 Redmond, Sara K     15 SA-GA                2:10.37    2:10.78 SECT     3  
      29.53   33.06   33.99   34.20                                
 19 Friedman, Halle M   14 GOLD-GA              2:11.68    2:11.60 SECT     2  
      29.48   33.51   34.22   34.39                                
 20 Bell, Katie R       15 GOLD-GA              2:10.79    2:12.68 SECT     1  
      29.66   33.26   34.56   35.20                                
C - Final
 21 Creed, Sommers A    16 SA-GA                2:11.76    2:07.48 SECT   
      28.86   32.06   33.25   33.31                                
 22 Weiss, Taylor R     14 GOLD-GA              2:11.94    2:08.87 SECT   
      29.51   33.01   33.48   32.87                                
 23 Jones, Lydia W      14 SA-GA                2:12.95    2:08.99 SECT   
      29.41   32.77   32.93   33.88                                
 24 Cuda, Josie M       15 GCAT-GA              2:11.93    2:10.13 SECT   
      29.14   32.75   34.17   34.07                                
 25 Capes, Molly K      17 SA-GA                2:12.24    2:10.76 SECT   
      29.38   32.70   33.68   35.00                                
 26 Jones, Katlyn M     16 ASL-GA               2:12.51    2:11.62 SECT   
      29.80   33.25   34.35   34.22                                
 27 Maloney, Kelsey C   16 GOLD-GA              2:13.49    2:12.62 SECT   
      29.89   33.70   34.49   34.54                                
 28 Crenshaw, Ansley N  18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:12.38    2:12.67 SECT   
      30.06   33.59   34.25   34.77                                
 28 Leary, Mary K       15 SA-GA                2:14.05    2:12.67 SECT   
      29.98   34.66   34.56   33.47                                
 30 Koutrelakos, Kati   13 DYNA-GA              2:13.15    2:14.83 STQT   
      29.26   32.79   34.97   37.81                                
D - Final
 31 Searcy, Lauren E    15 GOLD-GA              2:16.03    2:10.69 SECT   
      28.28   33.30   34.39   34.72                                
 32 Akoubian, Sara M    17 SA-GA                2:15.84    2:13.09 SECT   
      29.92   33.74   34.44   34.99                                
 33 Lopez, Alma B       18 SA-GA                2:14.39    2:14.11 STQT   
      29.63   32.96   34.72   36.80                                
 34 HO, Tiffany T       16 DYNA-GA              2:14.17    2:14.21 STQT   
      29.08   33.32   34.95   36.86                                
 35 Gaudiosi, Jessica   17 SA-GA                2:15.80    2:14.71 STQT   
      29.64   33.78   35.39   35.90                                
 36 Kase, Samantha C    14 DYNA-GA              2:15.91    2:15.18 STQT   
      29.43   34.16   35.53   36.06                                
 37 Dickman, Kylie L    15 RAYS-GA              2:16.05    2:15.61 STQT   
      30.71   34.61   35.33   34.96                                
 38 Fuller, Shelby L    18 GAS-GA               2:16.10    2:15.73 STQT   
      29.40   34.40   35.52   36.41                                
 39 Prince, Kelsey E    13 DYNA-GA              2:14.17    2:16.55 STQT   
      29.60   34.05   36.02   36.88                                
 40 Jackson, Jordan L   17 SA-GA                2:15.95    2:19.25 STQT   
      29.55   34.45   36.26   38.99                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:00.69  NATS 2010 Summer National
              2:02.49  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:13.69  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:24.29  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohler, Mary E            25 ABSC-GA              1:57.06    2:00.72 qJRS   
      27.43   31.53   30.89   30.87                                
  2 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                2:01.62    2:04.41 qSECT  
      28.27   31.20   32.16   32.78                                
  3 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               2:05.79    2:04.78 qSECT  
      28.58   31.93   31.92   32.35                                
  4 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.24    2:05.77 qSECT  
      28.85   31.59   32.56   32.77                                
  5 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                2:07.84    2:05.88 qSECT  
      28.21   31.23   32.48   33.96                                
  6 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA              2:11.40    2:07.21 qSECT  
      28.59   32.08   33.00   33.54                                
  7 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA               2:08.09    2:07.55 qSECT  
      28.88   32.42   32.96   33.29                                
  8 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:00.09    2:07.60 qSECT  
      28.30   32.20   32.74   34.36                                
  9 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                2:06.27    2:07.64 qSECT  
      29.87   32.10   32.82   32.85                                
 10 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              2:12.05    2:07.83 qSECT  
      28.19   32.45   33.75   33.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               2:07.97    2:08.18 qSECT  
      29.09   32.65   33.01   33.43                                
 12 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                2:08.31    2:08.72 qSECT  
      28.79   32.58   33.58   33.77                                
 13 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                2:06.14    2:09.24 qSECT  
      29.07   32.82   33.08   34.27                                
 14 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                2:08.84    2:09.30 qSECT  
      28.74   32.61   33.50   34.45                                
 15 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              2:04.31    2:09.33 qSECT  
      28.59   32.61   33.59   34.54                                
 16 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                2:12.83    2:10.37 qSECT  
      28.99   32.84   34.25   34.29                                
 17 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                2:08.23    2:10.70 qSECT  
      28.63   32.39   33.87   35.81                                
 18 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              2:13.73    2:10.78 qSECT  
      29.40   33.57   33.97   33.84                                
 19 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              2:17.43    2:10.79 qSECT  
      29.87   32.65   34.05   34.22                                
 20 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              2:13.27    2:10.89 qSECT  
      28.92   33.45   34.41   34.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              2:09.47    2:11.52 qSECT  
      29.64   33.21   34.22   34.45                                
 22 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              2:13.89    2:11.68 qSECT  
      29.39   33.44   34.31   34.54                                
 23 Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                2:03.25    2:11.76 qSECT  
      29.56   32.72   33.90   35.58                                
 24 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.25    2:11.88 qSECT  
      29.30   34.03   34.29   34.26                                
 25 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              2:11.06    2:11.93 qSECT  
      29.03   32.99   34.69   35.22                                
 26 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              2:08.98    2:11.94 qSECT  
      29.14   33.52   34.16   35.12                                
 27 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                2:11.69    2:12.24 qSECT  
      29.79   33.38   33.94   35.13                                
 28 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.18    2:12.38 qSECT  
      29.55   33.09   34.48   35.26                                
 29 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA               2:09.90    2:12.51 qSECT  
      29.36   33.07   34.91   35.17                                
 30 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                2:10.78    2:12.95 qSECT  
      29.96   33.19   34.53   35.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA              2:16.46    2:13.15 qSECT  
      29.78   33.59   34.18   35.60                                
 32 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              2:16.71    2:13.49 qSECT  
      29.22   33.34   34.79   36.14                                
 33 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:22.64    2:14.05 qSTQT  
      29.63   33.88   34.97   35.57                                
 34 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              2:18.21    2:14.17 qSTQT  
      29.63   34.32   34.91   35.31                                
 34 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              2:15.84    2:14.17 qSTQT  
      29.21   33.44   35.09   36.43                                
 36 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                     NT    2:14.39 qSTQT  
      29.95   33.64   34.72   36.08                                
 37 Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                2:10.98    2:14.46 qSTQT  
      29.76   33.22   34.80   36.68                                
 38 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:18.00    2:15.17 qSTQT  
      29.53   34.19   35.05   36.40                                
 39 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                2:15.86    2:15.80 qSTQT  
      30.02   34.01   35.22   36.55                                
 40 Akoubian, Sara M          17 SA-GA                2:22.00    2:15.84 qSTQT  
      30.59   33.83   35.73   35.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Kase, Samantha C          14 DYNA-GA              2:17.78    2:15.91 STQT   
      30.38   33.99   35.97   35.57                                
 42 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                2:12.68    2:15.95 STQT   
      29.60   34.50   35.32   36.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              2:06.69    2:16.03 STQT   
      29.72   34.60   35.75   35.96                                
 44 Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              2:16.37    2:16.05 STQT   
      30.22   34.31   35.88   35.64                                
 45 Fuller, Shelby L          18 GAS-GA               2:15.38    2:16.10 STQT   
      29.81   34.45   35.12   36.72                                
 46 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              2:21.46    2:16.23 STQT   
      29.51   33.92   35.56   37.24                                
 47 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                2:16.67    2:16.45 STQT   
      30.20   34.32   35.75   36.18                                
 48 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                2:20.06    2:16.90 STQT   
      29.54   33.67   35.99   37.70                                
 49 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA              2:21.60    2:17.31 STQT   
      30.31   34.56   35.68   36.76                                
 50 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              2:19.90    2:17.34 STQT   
      28.36   33.95   36.39   38.64                                
 51 Taylor, Madison O         16 UNSA-GA              2:23.80    2:17.62 STQT   
      28.97   34.07   36.70   37.88                                
 52 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              2:21.57    2:17.77 STQT   
      31.13   36.23   35.46   34.95                                
 53 Anderson, Gentry M        13 DYNA-GA              2:18.27    2:18.32 STQT   
      29.07   34.60   36.68   37.97                                
 54 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:13.79    2:18.78 STQT   
      31.78   35.81   36.07   35.12                                
 55 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA              2:24.29    2:18.84 STQT   
      30.32   34.70   36.56   37.26                                
 56 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              2:16.51    2:18.95 STQT   
      30.37   34.95   36.38   37.25                                
 57 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              2:22.53    2:19.08 STQT   
      31.05   34.75   36.24   37.04                                
 58 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              2:18.07    2:19.15 STQT   
      30.97   35.15   36.45   36.58                                
 59 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:13.45    2:19.82 STQT   
      30.99   35.20   36.75   36.88                                
 60 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              2:24.00    2:19.84 STQT   
      29.60   35.63   37.65   36.96                                
 61 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:18.09    2:20.13 STQT   
      30.17   34.81   37.20   37.95                                
 62 Cheung, Nathanie E        16 DYNA-GA              2:18.66    2:20.18 STQT   
      30.11   35.11   37.39   37.57                                
 63 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA         2:18.71    2:20.41 STQT   
      29.44   34.68   37.00   39.29                                
 64 Randolph, Morgan M        13 GCAT-GA              2:22.02    2:20.66 STQT   
      30.80   35.83   35.91   38.12                                
 65 Case, Allyn L             16 SST-GA               2:22.70    2:22.29 STQT   
      31.19   35.83   37.59   37.68                                
 66 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:21.52    2:22.74 STQT   
      31.48   36.19   37.27   37.80                                
 67 Kimura, Lucianne T        23 Golden Tigers-GA     2:19.44    2:23.01 STQT   
      30.87   36.36   38.17   37.61                                
 68 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA              2:19.64    2:23.29 STQT   
      30.29   36.38   38.05   38.57                                
 69 Felso, Val M              16 SA-GA                2:21.15    2:23.88 STQT   
      31.61   35.21   37.89   39.17                                
 70 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.13    2:23.98 STQT   
      31.42   36.96   37.60   38.00                                
 71 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              2:19.11    2:24.12 STQT   
      30.74   37.06   38.32   38.00                                
 72 Dong, Lisa H              16 DYNA-GA              2:23.80    2:24.64        
      29.69   35.77   38.97   40.21                                
 73 Lu, Joyce S               15 ABSC-GA              2:22.45    2:25.04        
      31.16   35.59   37.29   41.00                                
 74 Kaufman, Haley V          14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:23.09    2:30.76        
      30.70   37.23   42.02   40.81                                
 75 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA              2:23.03    2:31.42        
      30.90   35.61   40.90   44.01                                
 -- Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                2:04.95         NS        
 -- Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                2:23.83         NS        
 -- Slaughter, Aubrey A       14 GAS-GA               2:23.23         NS        
 -- Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              2:17.41         NS        
 -- Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:21.15         NS        
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:48.59  NATS 2010 Summer National
              1:51.99  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:01.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:16.49  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Will R     18 SA-GA                1:51.93    1:50.06 JRS     24  
      25.77   28.29   27.97   28.03                                
  2 Madden, Eric W      18 SA-GA                1:54.17    1:53.62 SECT    21  
      25.53   29.16   29.32   29.61                                
  3 Monaghan, Conor P   17 SA-GA                1:55.73    1:53.66 SECT    20  
      26.01   28.69   29.00   29.96                                
  4 Menke, Alex F       17 SCAT-GA              1:54.40    1:55.05 SECT    19  
      25.84   29.28   30.11   29.82                                
  5 Leddon, Paul A      18 SA-GA                1:56.64    1:55.49 SECT    18  
      26.45   29.95   29.44   29.65                                
  6 Thompson, Nicholas  18 SA-GA                1:55.98    1:55.64 SECT    17  
      25.71   29.60   29.97   30.36                                
  7 Kekacs, Steven M    16 ASL-GA               1:56.02    1:55.78 SECT    16  
      26.50   29.51   30.02   29.75                                
  8 Mitchell, Max A     17 DAQ-GA               1:56.44    1:56.11 SECT    15  
      25.60   29.30   30.21   31.00                                
  9 Villegas, Benny     17 SA-GA                1:55.93    1:56.24 SECT    14  
      25.63   29.79   30.02   30.80                                
 10 Vater, David A      18 DYNA-GA              1:56.76    1:57.69 SECT    13  
      25.75   29.27   30.77   31.90                                
B - Final
 11 Hermes, John E      19 UNAT-GA              1:58.00    1:56.40 SECT    11  
      25.94   29.57   30.22   30.67                                
 12 Bryant, Kristopher  16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:57.13    1:56.87 SECT     9  
      26.27   30.10   29.97   30.53                                
 13 Lorson, Elliott W   18 Tidal Wave-GA        1:58.64    1:57.18 SECT     8  
      25.56   29.39   30.85   31.38                                
 14 Turner, Jordan A    17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:56.93    1:57.33 SECT     7  
      26.54   30.50   30.75   29.54                                
 15 Sweeney, David M    15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:58.81    1:58.06 SECT     6  
      26.50   30.69   30.65   30.22                                
 16 Yoder, Jimmy S      14 RAYS-GA              1:57.70    1:58.17 SECT     5  
      26.86   30.64   30.74   29.93                                
 17 Bolgan, Charles F   17 GCAT-GA              1:57.06    1:58.32 SECT     4  
      26.71   30.12   30.68   30.81                                
 18 Miller, Ben W       16 ASL-GA               1:58.86    1:58.44 SECT     3  
      26.81   29.62   30.37   31.64                                
 19 Bigham, Thomas E    18 ASL-GA               1:57.45    1:58.80 SECT     2  
      27.31   30.50   30.49   30.50                                
 20 Price, Carter C     16 DYNA-GA              1:58.60    2:01.27 SECT     1  
      27.02   30.76   31.64   31.85                                
C - Final
 21 Bunner, Zach Q      15 GOLD-GA              2:01.45    1:57.78 SECT   
      26.22   30.44   29.95   31.17                                
 22 Reuning, Tom W      16 DYNA-GA              2:00.24    1:59.22 SECT   
      25.90   30.52   31.54   31.26                                
 23 Grover, Joshua P    14 Bluefins-GA          2:01.44    1:59.43 SECT   
      26.36   30.23   30.93   31.91                                
 24 Graff, Tyler P      14 BYST-GA              2:01.47    1:59.67 SECT   
      26.65   30.06   31.74   31.22                                
 25 Loong, Henry W      15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:00.07    1:59.88 SECT   
      26.51   30.03   31.26   32.08                                
 26 Cherry, Reese R     17 DYNA-GA              2:01.19    2:00.95 SECT   
      26.66   30.70   31.85   31.74                                
 27 Kenny, Michael J    16 DYNA-GA              2:01.08    2:01.56 STQT   
      27.15   31.23   31.96   31.22                                
 28 Balenger, Corey A   18 DAQ-GA               2:01.85    2:01.59 STQT   
      26.71   31.38   31.20   32.30                                
 29 Cassidy, Nick N     15 SA-GA                2:01.34    2:01.93 STQT   
      26.63   30.81   31.82   32.67                                
 30 Withers, Palmer P   17 SA-GA                2:00.51    2:04.27 STQT   
      26.98   31.38   32.60   33.31                                
D - Final
 31 Garratt, Cameron A  15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:02.25    2:00.77 SECT   
      26.75   30.89   31.17   31.96                                
 32 Place, Evan M       16 Swim Macon-GA        2:02.05    2:01.59 STQT   
      27.21   31.09   31.68   31.61                                
 33 Hanson, Erik R      18 Aquanauts-GA         2:02.05    2:01.84 STQT   
      27.27   31.54   31.49   31.54                                
 34 McCarthy, Mike C    16 RAYS-GA              2:01.89    2:02.26 STQT   
      27.33   32.19   31.79   30.95                                
 35 Talley, JT A        16 DAQ-GA               2:02.21    2:02.71 STQT   
      27.07   30.63   31.99   33.02                                
 36 Pocta, Nathan W     17 ASL-GA               2:01.92    2:02.95 STQT   
      26.60   31.54   32.86   31.95                                
 37 Middlebrooks, Kevi  16 ASL-GA               2:02.46    2:03.09 STQT   
      27.35   30.79   32.04   32.91                                
 38 Goodin, James W     16 RAYS-GA              2:02.29    2:04.30 STQT   
      27.91   31.95   32.10   32.34                                
 39 Waller, Stephen E   18 SA-GA                2:03.27    2:04.75 STQT   
      26.83   31.40   33.19   33.33                                
 40 Behnke, Timothy P   16 GAS-GA               2:02.79    2:06.07 STQT   
      27.76   32.06   32.99   33.26                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:48.59  NATS 2010 Summer National
              1:51.99  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:01.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:16.49  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                1:49.93    1:51.93 qJRS   
      25.74   28.40   28.85   28.94                                
  2 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                1:53.89    1:54.17 qSECT  
      24.99   28.63   29.93   30.62                                
  3 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              1:55.04    1:54.40 qSECT  
      25.75   28.81   29.81   30.03                                
  4 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                1:53.97    1:55.73 qSECT  
      25.94   29.17   29.63   30.99                                
  5 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                1:57.15    1:55.93 qSECT  
      25.72   29.31   29.88   31.02                                
  6 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                2:02.86    1:55.98 qSECT  
      26.06   29.14   29.90   30.88                                
  7 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               1:54.49    1:56.02 qSECT  
      26.52   29.84   29.77   29.89                                
  8 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               1:58.91    1:56.44 qSECT  
      25.51   28.86   30.39   31.68                                
  9 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                2:01.86    1:56.64 qSECT  
      25.78   29.73   30.34   30.79                                
 10 Vater, David A            18 DYNA-GA              1:57.49    1:56.76 qSECT  
      25.51   28.54   30.59   32.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.87    1:56.93 qSECT  
      26.43   30.14   30.62   29.74                                
 12 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              1:54.76    1:57.06 qSECT  
      26.41   29.61   30.90   30.14                                
 13 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:56.88    1:57.13 qSECT  
      25.45   29.70   30.60   31.38                                
 14 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA               1:57.51    1:57.45 qSECT  
      26.27   29.53   30.21   31.44                                
 15 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              1:57.91    1:57.70 qSECT  
      25.96   29.99   30.47   31.28                                
 16 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              1:53.37    1:58.00 qSECT  
      26.28   30.49   30.36   30.87                                
 17 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              1:57.87    1:58.60 qSECT  
      26.72   30.10   30.95   30.83                                
 18 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        2:05.48    1:58.64 qSECT  
      25.58   29.72   31.22   32.12                                
 19 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                2:01.14    1:58.80 qSECT  
      26.67   30.13   31.02   30.98                                
 20 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:58.68    1:58.81 qSECT  
      27.14   29.90   30.58   31.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA               2:06.79    1:58.86 qSECT  
      26.63   30.28   30.41   31.54                                
 22 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                1:58.75    1:59.79 qSECT  
      26.36   30.04   31.44   31.95                                
 23 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:59.73    2:00.07 qSECT  
      26.22   29.75   30.92   33.18                                
 24 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA              2:05.09    2:00.24 qSECT  
      26.06   30.62   31.88   31.68                                
 25 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                2:07.00    2:00.51 qSECT  
      26.95   30.84   31.64   31.08                                
 26 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              2:08.07    2:01.08 qSECT  
      27.42   30.70   31.58   31.38                                
 27 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              1:59.85    2:01.19 qSECT  
      26.18   30.96   31.60   32.45                                
 28 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                2:05.34    2:01.34 qSTQT  
      26.40   30.50   31.52   32.92                                
 29 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA          2:03.58    2:01.44 qSTQT  
      26.58   30.11   31.92   32.83                                
 30 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA              2:10.35    2:01.45 qSTQT  
      27.56   31.78   30.27   31.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA              2:03.69    2:01.47 qSTQT  
      26.85   30.60   31.63   32.39                                
 32 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA              2:03.55    2:01.54 qSTQT  
      25.96   30.35   32.07   33.16                                
 33 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               2:03.76    2:01.85 qSTQT  
      27.10   31.41   31.99   31.35                                
 34 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA              2:03.51    2:01.89 qSTQT  
      26.89   31.71   31.83   31.46                                
 35 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               2:04.31    2:01.92 qSTQT  
      26.48   31.00   32.40   32.04                                
 36 Hanson, Erik R            18 Aquanauts-GA         2:07.65    2:02.05 qSTQT  
      26.18   30.75   32.00   33.12                                
 36 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        2:06.88    2:02.05 qSTQT  
      27.58   30.97   31.95   31.55                                
 38 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               1:58.13    2:02.21 qSTQT  
      27.23   30.44   31.28   33.26                                
 39 Garratt, Cameron A        15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.53    2:02.25 qSTQT  
      26.61   29.89   32.30   33.45                                
 40 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              2:00.76    2:02.29 qSTQT  
      27.18   30.41   31.66   33.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               2:04.68    2:02.46 STQT   
      27.44   31.02   31.97   32.03                                
 42 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA               2:04.64    2:02.79 STQT   
      27.52   30.99   31.66   32.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                1:56.46    2:03.27 STQT   
      26.63   31.00   32.41   33.23                                
 44 Moore, Lawrence S         14 ASL-GA               2:05.89    2:03.55 STQT   
      28.48   31.61   32.00   31.46                                
 45 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA               2:03.15    2:03.58 STQT   
      26.81   31.16   32.52   33.09                                
 46 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.99    2:03.76 STQT   
      28.43   31.89   31.86   31.58                                
 47 Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA              2:11.47    2:03.77 STQT   
      28.03   31.83   32.21   31.70                                
 48 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA              2:06.60    2:04.12 STQT   
      27.31   30.96   32.78   33.07                                
 49 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                2:11.77    2:04.20 STQT   
      27.12   31.43   32.56   33.09                                
 50 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA              2:08.69    2:04.51 STQT   
      27.21   31.34   32.12   33.84                                
 51 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.61    2:04.55 STQT   
      27.12   30.94   32.26   34.23                                
 52 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA              2:07.79    2:04.73 STQT   
      27.86   31.79   32.55   32.53                                
 53 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA               2:09.82    2:04.77 STQT   
      28.00   31.89   32.41   32.47                                
 53 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                2:06.78    2:04.77 STQT   
      26.81   31.24   32.83   33.89                                
 55 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               2:06.58    2:04.78 STQT   
      27.44   31.69   32.66   32.99                                
 56 Sumrall, Austin T         16 GOLD-GA              2:12.73    2:05.35 STQT   
      26.99   31.51   32.94   33.91                                
 57 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                2:05.59    2:05.40 STQT   
      27.18   30.95   32.89   34.38                                
 58 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                2:05.98    2:05.45 STQT   
      27.89   31.21   32.66   33.69                                
 59 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:11.00    2:05.54 STQT   
      27.77   31.71   33.35   32.71                                
 60 Leavenworth, Brandon M    17 GwinAq-GA            2:02.00    2:06.20 STQT   
      27.85   31.79   32.86   33.70                                
 61 Wolovick, Ethan L         15 RAYS-GA              2:07.90    2:06.32 STQT   
      26.21   31.47   33.22   35.42                                
 62 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA              2:11.01    2:06.39 STQT   
      26.55   30.87   33.17   35.80                                
 63 Hines, Graham W           17 ASL-GA               2:07.55    2:06.46 STQT   
      27.65   31.51   32.80   34.50                                
 64 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA              2:05.71    2:06.93 STQT   
      28.22   32.33   33.59   32.79                                
 65 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA              2:08.74    2:06.97 STQT   
      28.12   32.28   33.15   33.42                                
 66 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA              2:04.82    2:07.05 STQT   
      27.89   31.29   33.33   34.54                                
 67 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:06.15    2:07.10 STQT   
      28.28   32.07   33.15   33.60                                
 68 LO, Arthur C              16 RAYS-GA              2:09.71    2:07.71 STQT   
      27.40   31.94   33.55   34.82                                
 69 Robertson, Stephen E      14 DYNA-GA              2:12.37    2:07.77 STQT   
      27.40   32.38   33.77   34.22                                
 70 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA               2:11.54    2:07.96 STQT   
      28.95   33.08   33.60   32.33                                
 71 Crews, Jesse S            17 Stingrays-GA         2:09.88    2:08.25 STQT   
      28.58   32.93   33.53   33.21                                
 72 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      16 SA-GA                2:06.89    2:08.65 STQT   
      28.54   31.78   33.56   34.77                                
 73 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA              2:15.50    2:09.01 STQT   
      27.41   31.92   34.40   35.28                                
 74 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA               2:11.46    2:09.14 STQT   
      28.82   32.69   33.69   33.94                                
 75 Mixon, Alex K             17 SA-GA                2:15.00    2:09.37 STQT   
      28.39   32.65   33.48   34.85                                
 76 Kelly, Sawyer P           15 GAS-GA               2:13.81    2:09.46 STQT   
      29.03   32.02   33.59   34.82                                
 77 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA        2:09.83    2:09.55 STQT   
      28.57   32.90   34.44   33.64                                
 78 Ellwanger, Joey           15 Rockdale-GA          2:09.38    2:09.77 STQT   
      28.05   31.75   33.35   36.62                                
 79 Duggan, Alex K            18 ASL-GA               2:08.42    2:10.40 STQT   
      28.12   32.81   34.19   35.28                                
 80 Kowalski, Rishi A         16 DYNA-GA              2:12.55    2:11.49 STQT   
      26.94   32.06   35.09   37.40                                
 81 Materne, Joey M           16 ABSC-GA              2:12.69    2:11.72 STQT   
      28.62   33.09   35.08   34.93                                
 82 Olsen, Greg D             17 Hurricanes-GA        2:16.49    2:11.89 STQT   
      28.72   32.76   34.54   35.87                                
 83 Dent, Scott S             16 DAQ-GA               2:12.64    2:12.15 STQT   
      28.62   32.33   35.50   35.70                                
 84 Saldana, Hector           17 SA-GA                2:07.81    2:13.10 STQT   
      28.56   33.00   34.13   37.41                                
 85 Cetron, Josh S            15 DYNA-GA              2:14.77    2:13.29 STQT   
      28.55   33.28   35.45   36.01                                
 86 Burwick, Nathon D         14 RAYS-GA              2:09.99    2:14.01 STQT   
      29.70   34.30   34.73   35.28                                
 87 Welch, Thomas C           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:11.05    2:14.41 STQT   
      28.81   33.45   34.82   37.33                                
 88 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA               2:12.39    2:15.50 STQT   
      28.77   33.92   35.70   37.11                                
 89 Sample, Connor W          14 GOLD-GA              2:15.60    2:16.08 STQT   
      28.97   34.17   36.56   36.38                                
 90 Desilva, Adrian P         16 DYNA-GA              2:15.23    2:16.86        
      29.59   33.89   36.18   37.20                                
 -- Kase, Dylan S             17 DYNA-GA              1:57.04         NS        
 -- Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA              2:16.11         NS        
 -- Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                2:16.49         NS        
 -- Schoeff, Jake D           17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:58.05         NS        
 -- Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:03.69         NS        
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  NATS 2010 Summer National
                23.39  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
                25.39  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
                26.59  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weir, Amanda J      23 SA-GA                  22.77      22.16 NATS    24  
  2 Graber, Jessica     17 GOLD-GA                23.94      23.76 SECT    21  
  3 Huff, Katherine S   15 ASL-GA                 24.05      24.01 SECT    19.5
  3 Gouge, Kelsy E      15 SA-GA                  24.37      24.01 SECT    19.5
  5 Astles, Rachel M    15 DYNA-GA                24.19      24.06 SECT    18  
  6 Boggs, Olivia A     16 SA-GA                  24.36      24.24 SECT    17  
  7 Jones, Lydia W      14 SA-GA                  24.29      24.28 SECT    16  
  8 Peters, Madison L   16 SA-GA                  23.99      24.33 SECT    15  
  9 Taylor, Madison O   16 UNSA-GA                24.38      24.38 SECT    14  
 -- Kenney, Caroline E  17 SA-GA                  23.68         DQ        
      False start
B - Final
 11 Lohr, Katie M       17 SA-GA                  24.50      24.27 SECT    11  
 12 Carducci, Kimberly  17 GOLD-GA                24.55      24.36 SECT     9  
 13 Lyons, Morgan C     14 DYNA-GA                24.53      24.46 SECT     8  
 14 Saint, Liz L        17 SA-GA                  24.69      24.58 SECT     7  
 15 Joassaint, Larissa  16 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.88      24.64 SECT     6  
 16 McMahon, Sara E     18 DYNA-GA                24.76      24.71 SECT     5  
 17 Kitchens, Kaitlin   13 DYNA-GA                24.58      24.72 SECT     4  
 18 Pitts, Elizabeth A  16 DYNA-GA                24.80      24.73 SECT     3  
 19 Schafer, Ellen C    17 ASL-GA                 24.49      24.75 SECT     2  
 20 Nakano, Meredith J  16 DYNA-GA                24.80      24.85 SECT     1  
C - Final
 21 Bates, Kristen L    17 SCAT-GA                24.89      24.51 SECT   
 22 Wayner, Darby A     12 GCAT-GA                24.91      24.66 SECT   
 23 Clark, Kate D       16 ASL-GA                 25.01      24.93 SECT   
 24 Carr, Allison N     15 SA-GA                  25.05      24.98 SECT   
 25 Wang, Christina S   14 SA-GA                  24.93      25.03 SECT   
 26 Sweeney, Carly N    15 Tidal Wave-GA          25.16      25.09 SECT   
 26 Moran, Christina L  16 DYNA-GA                24.93      25.09 SECT   
 28 Staskevicius, Erik  15 GOLD-GA                25.14      25.14 SECT   
 29 Anderson, Tora S    17 RAYS-GA                25.16      25.26 SECT   
 30 Duncan, Aubree E    18 GOLD-GA                25.06      25.51 STQT   
D - Final
 31 White, Devan R      18 RAYS-GA                25.25      24.87 SECT   
 32 Ryberg, Mary C      15 SA-GA                  25.26      24.97 SECT   
 33 Nunnally, Lilly F   15 SA-GA                  25.24      25.05 SECT   
 34 Collins, Hannah R   17 ASL-GA                 25.21      25.15 SECT   
 35 Creed, Marlie M     19 SA-GA                  25.23      25.16 SECT   
 36 Jackson, Aven N     16 RAYS-GA                25.31      25.27 SECT   
 37 Webster, Elizabeth  17 SA-GA                  25.32      25.41 STQT   
 38 Drake, Jordan E     14 RAYS-GA                25.27      25.46 STQT   
 39 Williamson, Anne S  12 ABSC-GA                25.24      25.60 STQT   
 40 Beall, Missy C      15 SCAT-GA                25.31      25.62 STQT   
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  NATS 2010 Summer National
                23.39  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
                25.39  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
                26.59  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weir, Amanda J            23 SA-GA                  21.79      22.77 qNATS  
  2 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  23.79      23.68 qSECT  
  3 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA                23.75      23.94 qSECT  
  4 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  24.02      23.99 qSECT  
  5 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA                 23.53      24.05 qSECT  
  6 Astles, Rachel M          15 DYNA-GA                25.06      24.19 qSECT  
  7 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                  24.28      24.29 qSECT  
  8 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                  24.01      24.36 qSECT  
  9 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                  26.59      24.37 qSECT  
 10 Taylor, Madison O         16 UNSA-GA                24.17      24.38 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA                 24.10      24.49 qSECT  
 12 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  24.72      24.50 qSECT  
 13 Lyons, Morgan C           14 DYNA-GA                25.11      24.53 qSECT  
 14 Carducci, Kimberly R      17 GOLD-GA                23.87      24.55 qSECT  
 14 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                  25.49      24.55 qSECT  
 16 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       13 DYNA-GA                25.05      24.58 qSECT  
 17 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  24.92      24.69 qSECT  
 18 McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA                24.81      24.76 qSECT  
 19 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA                24.42      24.80 qSECT  
 19 Pitts, Elizabeth A        16 DYNA-GA                24.85      24.80 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.66      24.88 qSECT  
 22 Bates, Kristen L          17 SCAT-GA                24.34      24.89 qSECT  
 23 Wayner, Darby A           12 GCAT-GA                24.89      24.91 qSECT  
 24 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA                24.53      24.93 qSECT  
 24 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                  25.16      24.93 qSECT  
 26 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA                 25.55      25.01 qSECT  
 26 Locker, Katherine M       20 UNAT-GA                24.85      25.01 qSECT  
 28 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                  24.95      25.05 qSECT  
 29 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA                25.12      25.06 qSECT  
 30 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA                26.14      25.14 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA          24.70      25.16 qSECT  
 31 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA                25.30      25.16 qSECT  
 33 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA                 25.16      25.21 qSECT  
 34 Creed, Marlie M           19 SA-GA                  24.59      25.23 qSECT  
 35 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                  25.63      25.24 qSECT  
 35 Williamson, Anne S        12 ABSC-GA                25.89      25.24 qSECT  
 37 White, Devan R            18 RAYS-GA                25.53      25.25 qSECT  
 38 Ryberg, Mary C            15 SA-GA                     NT      25.26 qSECT  
 39 Drake, Jordan E           14 RAYS-GA                25.01      25.27 qSECT  
 40 Beall, Missy C            15 SCAT-GA                24.95      25.31 qSECT  
 40 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA                25.72      25.31 qSECT  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 42 Webster, Elizabeth A      17 SA-GA                  25.72      25.32 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Rutledge, Jenn E          15 SA-GA                  25.67      25.37 SECT   
 43 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                  24.82      25.37 SECT   
 45 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA    25.48      25.40 STQT   
 46 Terry, MaryKathryn P      13 DAQ-GA                 25.85      25.41 STQT   
 47 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                25.08      25.42 STQT   
 48 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                  25.11      25.43 STQT   
 49 Wrolson, Maddie A         13 SA-GA                  25.18      25.44 STQT   
 50 Figura, Ashlynn M         17 SA-GA                  25.75      25.47 STQT   
 51 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                  25.80      25.50 STQT   
 52 Storch, Julie L           15 Tidal Wave-GA          25.01      25.57 STQT   
 53 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA              24.80      25.61 STQT   
 54 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA                 26.15      25.63 STQT   
 54 Ruedt, Savannah E         13 SA-GA                  25.85      25.63 STQT   
 56 Duncan, Morgan K          15 GwinAq-GA              25.32      25.69 STQT   
 57 Thompson, Kelsey M        17 DYNA-GA                26.39      25.71 STQT   
 58 Kendall, Ellen E          17 GwinAq-GA              25.28      25.73 STQT   
 59 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                  25.71      25.76 STQT   
 59 Morrison, Mairi A         17 Golden Tigers-GA       25.98      25.76 STQT   
 61 Judson, Hadley E          16 SA-GA                     NT      25.77 STQT   
 62 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                  25.49      25.79 STQT   
 63 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA                25.59      25.80 STQT   
 64 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                  26.26      25.81 STQT   
 65 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA                26.52      25.83 STQT   
 66 Peterson, Morgan A        16 SA-GA                  25.73      25.84 STQT   
 67 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA                25.84      25.86 STQT   
 68 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA          25.95      25.88 STQT   
 68 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA                25.94      25.88 STQT   
 70 Norman, Rachel E          15 RAYS-GA                26.61      25.89 STQT   
 71 Ives, Carolyn G           13 Bluefins-GA            25.46      25.90 STQT   
 71 Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                  25.51      25.90 STQT   
 73 Marfurt, Nadine N         16 DYNA-GA                26.61      25.92 STQT   
 73 Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                  25.69      25.92 STQT   
 75 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                  26.18      25.93 STQT   
 76 Hart, Madison C           16 Tidal Wave-GA          26.41      25.94 STQT   
 76 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 DYNA-GA                25.56      25.94 STQT   
 78 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA                25.92      25.95 STQT   
 79 Postoll, Rebecca A        12 RAYS-GA                26.03      25.96 STQT   
 80 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA          25.82      26.01 STQT   
 81 Stiles, Julia K           13 DYNA-GA                26.66      26.04 STQT   
 82 Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA    26.08      26.07 STQT   
 83 Korski, Chelsea L         17 SA-GA                  25.75      26.08 STQT   
 83 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA                26.10      26.08 STQT   
 85 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA                26.48      26.10 STQT   
 86 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                  26.48      26.11 STQT   
 86 Holz, Charlotte N         15 URAYS-GA               26.10      26.11 STQT   
 88 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                  25.95      26.12 STQT   
 89 Finn, Mary M              16 DYNA-GA                26.50      26.13 STQT   
 89 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA                26.17      26.13 STQT   
 91 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA                25.81      26.14 STQT   
 92 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA             25.76      26.16 STQT   
 93 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                  26.59      26.17 STQT   
 93 Weissman, Meredith M      16 SA-GA                  25.15      26.17 STQT   
 95 Naizer, Cleo R            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    25.47      26.20 STQT   
 96 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    16 SA-GA                  26.59      26.23 STQT   
 97 Hawkins, Nicole N         17 BYST-GA                26.03      26.28 STQT   
 98 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA                25.47      26.29 STQT   
 98 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA                 26.59      26.29 STQT   
100 Eisenman, Emily e         15 Rockdale-GA            25.98      26.31 STQT   
101 Taylor, Jennifer E        17 GwinAq-GA              25.71      26.32 STQT   
102 Boudreaux, Ashley N       13 ASL-GA                 25.69      26.37 STQT   
103 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                  26.59      26.39 STQT   
104 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                  26.59      26.42 STQT   
105 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA                26.17      26.45 STQT   
105 Morris, Hailey L          15 GOLD-GA                26.21      26.45 STQT   
107 Cheung, Nathanie E        16 DYNA-GA                26.40      26.47 STQT   
107 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA                26.46      26.47 STQT   
109 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                  26.47      26.50 STQT   
110 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA                26.59      26.54 STQT   
111 Dong, Lisa H              16 DYNA-GA                26.35      26.55 STQT   
112 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA                25.42      26.58 STQT   
113 Pakradooni, Becca K       15 ASL-GA                 26.59      26.60        
113 Lin, Anne N               16 DYNA-GA                26.54      26.60        
115 Fuller, Shelby L          18 GAS-GA                 25.90      26.67        
115 Slaughter, Aubrey A       14 GAS-GA                 26.50      26.67        
117 Sandoval, Ashley A        16 Tidal Wave-GA          26.45      26.69        
117 Angle, Caroline E         16 DYNA-GA                26.59      26.69        
119 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA                26.50      26.75        
120 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA              26.28      26.77        
121 Kimura, Lucianne T        23 Golden Tigers-GA       26.18      26.79        
121 Balenger, Addie G         17 SA-GA                  26.30      26.79        
123 Fusco, Emily R            17 DYNA-GA                26.34      26.80        
124 Wilhelm, Cassandra        16 SA-GA                     NT      26.81        
125 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                  26.42      26.83        
126 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                  26.59      26.97        
127 Ward, Kaitlyn N           17 SST-GA                 26.58      27.00        
128 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA           26.39      27.03        
129 Rogers, Christina B       17 GwinAq-GA              26.71      27.31        
 -- Nickens, Margaret E       15 DYNA-GA                25.44         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dabney, Devon C           14 DYNA-GA                26.39         NS        
 -- Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA                26.27         NS        
 -- Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                26.02         NS        
 -- Bentz, Kenzie A           17 DYNA-GA                25.43         NS        
 -- Fester, Carolyn E         17 SA-GA                  25.95         NS        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.29  NATS 2010 Summer National
                20.89  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
                22.39  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
                24.29  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shepperd, Ben C     17 GOLD-GA                20.78      21.05 SECT    24  
  2 Upchurch, Luke L    17 SA-GA                  21.55      21.39 SECT    21  
  3 Markey, Nick N      31 Marietta Marlins-GA    21.75      21.49 SECT    20  
  4 McClintock, Brian   17 URAYS-GA               21.47      21.52 SECT    19  
  5 Swan, Robbie Q      17 SA-GA                  21.76      21.59 SECT    18  
  6 Randolph, Maxwell   20 UNAT-GA                21.66      21.65 SECT    17  
  7 Niemantsverdriet,   17 Aquanauts-GA           21.74      21.73 SECT    16  
  8 Gibbons, Andy E     19 SA-GA                  21.75      21.95 SECT    15  
  9 Sweeney, David M    15 Tidal Wave-GA          21.79      21.97 SECT    14  
 -- Hagaman, Steven J   21 UNAT-GA                21.56         DQ        
      False start
B - Final
 11 Doles, Robert W     16 DYNA-GA                21.87      21.76 SECT    11  
 12 McCrite, Graydon E  18 RAYS-GA                22.06      21.80 SECT     9  
 13 Khosla, Abhijan N   16 SA-GA                  21.87      21.83 SECT     8  
 14 Lewis, Sam C        15 DYNA-GA                21.89      21.89 SECT     7  
 15 Madden, Eric W      18 SA-GA                  21.88      21.90 SECT     6  
 16 Price, Hayden M     17 RAYS-GA                22.04      21.92 SECT     5  
 17 Boutte', D.J. P     15 DAQ-GA                 21.93      21.94 SECT     4  
 18 Cuttic, Drew R      15 GOLD-GA                22.11      22.05 SECT     3  
 19 Smith, Derrick C    17 GCAT-GA                21.90      22.11 SECT     2  
 20 Mitchell, Max A     17 DAQ-GA                 22.07      22.12 SECT     1  
C - Final
 21 Sweeney, Conor M    17 SA-GA                  22.35      21.93 SECT   
 22 McMurry, Anthony J  15 SA-GA                  22.32      22.01 SECT   
 23 Capers, Taylor E    17 GAS-GA                 22.19      22.04 SECT   
 24 Bryant, Michael G   17 DYNA-GA                22.19      22.16 SECT   
 25 Withers, Taylor R   16 Flint River-GA         22.35      22.23 SECT   
 26 Simmons, John M     16 SA-GA                  22.21      22.28 SECT   
 27 Howe, Teddy D       16 SA-GA                  22.18      22.35 SECT   
 28 Croy, Alex W        16 BYST-GA                22.15      22.55 STQT   
 29 Brockelbank, Ellio  17 DYNA-GA                22.29      22.56 STQT   
 30 Browning, Ryan P    17 ABSC-GA                22.29      22.59 STQT   
D - Final
 31 Thomsen, Ian J      17 ABSC-GA                22.40      22.12 SECT   
 32 Hughes, Devyn J     15 DAQ-GA                 22.48      22.28 SECT   
 33 Swanson, Sam J      16 DYNA-GA                22.39      22.36 SECT   
 33 Beauchamp, Davis W  15 GOLD-GA                22.43      22.36 SECT   
 35 Bolton, Ken W       16 SA-GA                  22.41      22.37 SECT   
 36 Salyers, Nicholas   15 SA-GA                  22.51      22.38 SECT   
 37 Staley, Christophe  16 DYNA-GA                22.46      22.51 STQT   
 38 Chesser, Tyler A    17 RAYS-GA                22.46      22.52 STQT   
 39 Beall, Jack N       16 SCAT-GA                22.44      22.60 STQT   
 -- Mason, Connor P     17 SA-GA                  22.46         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.29  NATS 2010 Summer National
                20.89  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
                22.39  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
                24.29  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA                21.05      20.78 qJRS   
  2 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA               21.81      21.47 qSECT  
  3 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  21.64      21.55 qSECT  
  4 Hagaman, Steven J         21 UNAT-GA                20.43      21.56 qSECT  
  5 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA                21.80      21.66 qSECT  
  6 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA           22.21      21.74 qSECT  
  7 Markey, Nick N            31 Marietta Marlins-GA    21.37      21.75 qSECT  
  7 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  22.11      21.75 qSECT  
  9 Swan, Robbie Q            17 SA-GA                  22.04      21.76 qSECT  
 10 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA          22.32      21.79 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  23.05      21.87 qSECT  
 11 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA                22.17      21.87 qSECT  
 13 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  21.99      21.88 qSECT  
 14 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA                22.03      21.89 qSECT  
 15 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA                21.84      21.90 qSECT  
 16 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                 22.34      21.93 qSECT  
 17 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA                22.20      22.04 qSECT  
 18 McCrite, Graydon E        18 RAYS-GA                22.35      22.06 qSECT  
 19 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 22.69      22.07 qSECT  
 20 Johnson, Dylan H          17 Rockdale-GA            22.57      22.10 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cuttic, Drew R            15 GOLD-GA                22.48      22.11 qSECT  
 22 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA                22.70      22.15 qSECT  
 23 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                  22.61      22.18 qSECT  
 24 Capers, Taylor E          17 GAS-GA                 22.46      22.19 qSECT  
 24 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA                22.82      22.19 qSECT  
 26 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                  22.30      22.21 qSECT  
 27 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA                22.50      22.29 qSECT  
 27 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA                23.64      22.29 qSECT  
 29 McMurry, Anthony J        15 SA-GA                  22.47      22.32 qSECT  
 30 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                  22.63      22.35 qSECT  
 30 Withers, Taylor R         16 Flint River-GA         22.21      22.35 qSECT  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Swanson, Sam J            16 DYNA-GA                22.84      22.39 qSECT  
 33 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA                23.09      22.40 qSTQT  
 34 Bolton, Ken W             16 SA-GA                  22.60      22.41 qSTQT  
 35 Beauchamp, Davis W        15 GOLD-GA                22.85      22.43 qSTQT  
 36 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                22.18      22.44 qSTQT  
 37 Mason, Connor P           17 SA-GA                  21.98      22.46 qSTQT  
 37 Chesser, Tyler A          17 RAYS-GA                22.99      22.46 qSTQT  
 37 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA                22.77      22.46 qSTQT  
 40 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                 22.41      22.48 qSTQT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                  23.27      22.51 STQT   
 42 Sanders, Isaiah R         17 GwinAq-GA              22.33      22.52 STQT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                  22.00      22.56 STQT   
 44 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA                23.01      22.59 STQT   
 45 Wilgus, Sam J             16 UNAT-GA                22.68      22.60 STQT   
 46 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA          22.59      22.61 STQT   
 46 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                  23.00      22.61 STQT   
 48 Faxon, Bradley J          16 SA-GA                  23.53      22.62 STQT   
 49 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA                23.29      22.65 STQT   
 49 Pate, Wesley R            17 SA-GA                  22.09      22.65 STQT   
 51 Vater, David A            18 DYNA-GA                22.72      22.73 STQT   
 52 Jones, Matt R             17 GOLD-GA                23.34      22.75 STQT   
 53 Freund, Lucas J           16 ABSC-GA                22.92      22.76 STQT   
 54 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                  22.85      22.78 STQT   
 55 Leary, James R            17 SA-GA                  22.89      22.79 STQT   
 56 Poorman, Declan E         15 Aquanauts-GA           23.20      22.80 STQT   
 56 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA                 23.77      22.80 STQT   
 58 Sumrall, Austin T         16 GOLD-GA                22.93      22.82 STQT   
 59 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA                23.22      22.84 STQT   
 59 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA                23.03      22.84 STQT   
 61 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                  22.91      22.85 STQT   
 62 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                  22.71      22.87 STQT   
 63 Buchanan, Jay R           17 Americus-GA            22.59      22.89 STQT   
 64 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA           23.21      22.90 STQT   
 65 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA                 23.23      22.91 STQT   
 65 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA                23.23      22.91 STQT   
 67 Nemetz, William J         18 DYNA-GA                22.94      22.92 STQT   
 68 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                  23.27      22.93 STQT   
 68 Berry, Scott R            14 RAYS-GA                23.61      22.93 STQT   
 70 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA                23.25      22.94 STQT   
 71 Locker, John M            18 DYNA-GA                22.62      22.96 STQT   
 72 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA                 22.72      22.98 STQT   
 73 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA                23.28      23.02 STQT   
 74 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA                22.91      23.03 STQT   
 75 Gregory, Will S           16 DYNA-GA                24.00      23.04 STQT   
 75 Lehner, Ricky D           15 SA-GA                  23.50      23.04 STQT   
 77 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                     NT      23.06 STQT   
 77 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                  22.87      23.06 STQT   
 79 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA                23.39      23.07 STQT   
 80 Smith, Ben J              16 Hurricanes-GA          23.53      23.08 STQT   
 80 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA    23.82      23.08 STQT   
 80 Crews, Jesse S            17 Stingrays-GA           24.05      23.08 STQT   
 83 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA          23.34      23.11 STQT   
 84 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA                23.52      23.12 STQT   
 85 Weir, Caleb I             18 SA-GA                  24.29      23.13 STQT   
 86 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA                23.45      23.15 STQT   
 86 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                  22.78      23.15 STQT   
 88 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA                 23.16      23.16 STQT   
 89 Stark, Billy R            15 BOOM-GA                24.07      23.18 STQT   
 90 Scurry, Benjamin P        16 Swim Macon-GA          23.93      23.21 STQT   
 91 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA                23.32      23.29 STQT   
 91 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA                23.37      23.29 STQT   
 91 Reul, Cody M              14 SA-GA                  24.26      23.29 STQT   
 94 Sumrall, Chase R          19 GOLD-GA                   NT      23.30 STQT   
 95 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA                22.61      23.33 STQT   
 96 Couture, Wilson W         17 DYNA-GA                23.27      23.34 STQT   
 97 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA                23.76      23.39 STQT   
 98 Hempel, Sam J             17 DYNA-GA                23.64      23.40 STQT   
 99 Horton, Taylor P          17 Rockdale-GA            23.15      23.41 STQT   
100 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                  23.90      23.42 STQT   
101 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA                23.34      23.43 STQT   
102 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    23.51      23.45 STQT   
103 Todd, Alex C              17 Tarpons-GA             23.66      23.48 STQT   
104 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                  23.60      23.51 STQT   
105 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA                 24.21      23.52 STQT   
106 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA                23.87      23.55 STQT   
106 Kowalski, Rishi A         16 DYNA-GA                24.21      23.55 STQT   
108 Wolovick, Ethan L         15 RAYS-GA                23.34      23.56 STQT   
109 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA                23.70      23.59 STQT   
109 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA                23.76      23.59 STQT   
111 Brady, Dan J              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.26      23.61 STQT   
112 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA                 23.74      23.64 STQT   
112 Coury, Jared A            17 SA-GA                  23.38      23.64 STQT   
112 Atuan, Mark H             17 GwinAq-GA              23.99      23.64 STQT   
115 Magnuson, Jared B         16 SA-GA                  24.18      23.65 STQT   
116 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA                 23.61      23.67 STQT   
117 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA                24.05      23.68 STQT   
117 Chen, Yukun               17 ASL-GA                 23.79      23.68 STQT   
117 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                  24.29      23.68 STQT   
120 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA                23.95      23.71 STQT   
121 Locke, Thomas J           13 Tidal Wave-GA          24.19      23.74 STQT   
122 Senter, Wally M           17 DYNA-GA                24.17      23.76 STQT   
122 Pickard, Jack R           15 SA-GA                  24.45      23.76 STQT   
124 Cross, Mitchell C         16 BOOM-GA                24.25      23.80 STQT   
125 Materne, Joey M           16 ABSC-GA                23.81      23.83 STQT   
126 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA                23.84      23.84 STQT   
127 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA                24.06      23.85 STQT   
128 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA                23.40      23.88 STQT   
128 Bagaoisan, Neil L         19 Aquanauts-GA           23.72      23.88 STQT   
130 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.28      23.89 STQT   
131 Arne, Jason M             16 DYNA-GA                24.15      23.90 STQT   
132 Crowley, Casey A          16 ASL-GA                 24.08      23.93 STQT   
133 Robertson, Stephen E      14 DYNA-GA                24.10      23.97 STQT   
133 Doan, Andy V              15 LA-GA                  23.99      23.97 STQT   
135 Latoni, Justin D          22 SA-GA                  23.45      23.98 STQT   
136 Jordan, Dylan M           17 SA-GA                  24.05      24.07 STQT   
137 Monaghan, Riley J         15 LA-GA                  23.85      24.15 STQT   
138 Collins, Eric T           15 ASL-GA                 24.21      24.18 STQT   
139 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA          24.24      24.27 STQT   
140 Thompson, Lee L           14 Aquanauts-GA           23.98      24.34        
141 Smith, Jacob B            16 Bluefins-GA            24.26      24.37        
142 Mitchell, Jack            13 Rockdale-GA            24.20      24.38        
143 Christiansen, Tony s      19 GCAT-GA                23.99      24.41        
144 Joiner, Clay E            16 BYST-GA                24.56      24.58        
145 Ellwanger, Joey           15 Rockdale-GA            24.27      24.70        
146 Jones, Joshua E           16 Rockdale-GA            24.06      24.75        
147 Cornwell, Joseph H        16 Americus-GA            24.12      24.76        
 -- Miller, Michael B         25 SA-GA                  21.75         NS        
 -- Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                  22.96         NS        
 -- Kreutzer, Keith A         18 SA-GA                  24.10         NS        
 -- James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                  25.06         NS        
 -- Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                  24.07         NS        
 -- Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA          23.63         NS        
 -- Schoeff, Jake D           17 Tidal Wave-GA          23.43         NS        
 -- Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    15 DYNA-GA                23.47         NS        
 -- Tarantino, Bradley T      15 SA-GA                  22.52         NS        
 -- Durrence, Aaron C         15 DYNA-GA                23.86         NS        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  NATS 2010 Summer National
              2:17.99  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:31.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:42.49  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treible, Julia C    18 SA-GA                2:15.99    2:16.99 JRS     24  
      31.06   34.12   35.58   36.23                                
  2 Berg, Ariana T      16 SCAT-GA              2:21.57    2:17.25 JRS     21  
      31.05   35.18   35.32   35.70                                
  3 Presley, Morgan V   15 SCAT-GA              2:19.85    2:18.38 SECT    20  
      30.72   34.75   36.06   36.85                                
  4 O'Malley, Shannon   16 RAYS-GA              2:21.73    2:19.94 SECT    19  
      31.29   34.98   36.66   37.01                                
  5 Belousova, Anna L   13 SA-GA                2:19.24    2:21.30 SECT    18  
      31.52   35.67   36.83   37.28                                
  6 Carr, Allison N     15 SA-GA                2:22.99    2:23.07 SECT    17  
      32.10   36.28   37.33   37.36                                
  7 Henkel, Julia K     18 SA-GA                2:22.68    2:24.13 SECT    16  
      32.78   36.13   37.19   38.03                                
  8 Weeks, Katherine R  13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:23.60    2:24.75 SECT    15  
      32.16   36.05   37.81   38.73                                
  9 Schreiber, Melissa  18 SA-GA                2:23.78    2:24.93 SECT    14  
      32.69   36.16   37.50   38.58                                
 10 Gobat, Brittany C   19 UNAT-GA              2:22.75    2:25.40 SECT    13  
      32.21   36.14   38.02   39.03                                
B - Final
 11 Faulkner, Meghan M  17 SA-GA                2:24.79    2:21.38 SECT    11  
      31.54   35.49   37.14   37.21                                
 12 Evans, Katie R      16 SA-GA                2:25.20    2:22.92 SECT     9  
      32.49   36.20   37.07   37.16                                
 13 Wiley, Cjay M       16 SST-GA               2:24.91    2:23.01 SECT     8  
      32.05   36.44   37.07   37.45                                
 14 Collins, Hannah R   17 ASL-GA               2:24.75    2:23.95 SECT     7  
      32.74   36.67   37.19   37.35                                
 15 Boggs, Olivia A     16 SA-GA                2:25.23    2:24.46 SECT     6  
      32.51   37.29   37.92   36.74                                
 16 Springer, Kailee K  17 GwinAq-GA            2:27.66    2:25.15 SECT     5  
      33.47   36.42   37.20   38.06                                
 17 Nakano, Meredith J  16 DYNA-GA              2:26.63    2:25.20 SECT     4  
      34.10   37.22   37.03   36.85                                
 18 Peters, Courtney E  17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:26.25    2:26.42 SECT     3  
      33.35   36.72   37.99   38.36                                
 19 Moore, Heather M    17 RAYS-GA              2:26.46    2:27.04 SECT     2  
      33.86   37.25   38.07   37.86                                
 20 Rohal, Jaclyn E     15 DYNA-GA              2:26.95    2:27.98 SECT     1  
      33.49   37.55   38.85   38.09                                
C - Final
 21 Ward, Lauren E      15 GOLD-GA              2:29.61    2:25.05 SECT   
      33.52   37.14   37.13   37.26                                
 22 Kelly, Annie K      15 SA-GA                2:28.68    2:25.52 SECT   
      32.74   36.24   38.23   38.31                                
 23 Jackson, Aven N     16 RAYS-GA              2:28.12    2:26.26 SECT   
      33.00   37.37   37.76   38.13                                
 24 Nunnally, Lilly F   15 SA-GA                2:28.30    2:26.78 SECT   
      33.20   37.20   38.34   38.04                                
 25 Bates, Kristen L    17 SCAT-GA              2:29.54    2:28.46 SECT   
      33.31   38.27   39.38   37.50                                
 26 Robinson, Jessica   16 ASL-GA               2:28.27    2:29.06 SECT   
      33.57   37.23   38.58   39.68                                
 27 Whelan, Alex E      16 DYNA-GA              2:30.31    2:29.93 SECT   
      33.66   37.94   39.11   39.22                                
 28 Bevier, Carrington  14 SA-GA                2:29.95    2:30.32 SECT   
      34.14   38.13   38.82   39.23                                
 29 Di, Jenny N         15 DYNA-GA              2:29.59    2:31.56 STQT   
      35.11   37.75   38.90   39.80                                
 30 Webster, Elizabeth  17 SA-GA                2:30.27    2:32.23 STQT   
      34.95   37.60   39.27   40.41                                
D - Final
 31 Burke, Hannah E     17 DYNA-GA              2:31.22    2:26.41 SECT   
      33.34   37.58   38.00   37.49                                
 32 Searcy, Lauren E    15 GOLD-GA              2:31.53    2:29.87 SECT   
      33.83   38.34   39.11   38.59                                
 33 Lou, Cynthia X      15 GOLD-GA              2:33.36    2:30.51 SECT   
      34.49   37.74   38.38   39.90                                
 34 Akoubian, Sammy L   17 SA-GA                2:31.36    2:30.97 SECT   
      33.63   37.68   39.42   40.24                                
 35 Stephenson, Morgan  15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:30.57    2:31.04 SECT   
      33.59   38.38   39.42   39.65                                
 36 Medved, Elizabeth   18 GOLD-GA              2:32.01    2:31.48 STQT   
      33.71   38.60   39.50   39.67                                
 37 Wilks, Taylor J     13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:30.61    2:32.23 STQT   
      33.59   38.61   39.83   40.20                                
 38 Peters, Stephanie   14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:32.42    2:32.62 STQT   
      35.20   39.12   39.12   39.18                                
 39 Kerman, Rebecca B   15 SA-GA                2:33.24    2:33.29 STQT   
      33.94   39.24   40.00   40.11                                
 40 Damon, Leah E       15 DYNA-GA              2:33.15    2:34.10 STQT   
      34.32   38.71   39.87   41.20                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  NATS 2010 Summer National
              2:17.99  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:31.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:42.49  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Norman, Rachel E          15 RAYS-GA              2:41.34    2:21.91 SECT   
      Did not finish
      36.11   41.84   43.58   20.38                                
  1 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                2:12.37    2:15.99 qNATS  
      31.00   34.19   34.66   36.14                                
  2 Belousova, Anna L         13 SA-GA                2:21.57    2:19.24 qSECT  
      31.24   35.27   35.97   36.76                                
  3 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA              2:17.95    2:19.85 qSECT  
      30.96   34.90   36.39   37.60                                
  4 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              2:18.17    2:21.57 qSECT  
      31.90   35.55   36.51   37.61                                
  5 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA                   NT    2:21.73 qSECT  
      31.71   36.21   36.65   37.16                                
  6 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                2:19.72    2:22.68 qSECT  
      33.23   36.25   36.21   36.99                                
  7 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA              2:14.50    2:22.75 qSECT  
      31.90   36.29   37.19   37.37                                
  8 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                2:26.30    2:22.99 qSECT  
      32.09   36.34   36.84   37.72                                
  9 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:26.41    2:23.60 qSECT  
      32.26   35.99   37.20   38.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                2:23.51    2:23.78 qSECT  
      32.80   35.69   36.92   38.37                                
 11 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               2:20.80    2:24.75 qSECT  
      33.33   36.32   37.20   37.90                                
 12 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                2:25.00    2:24.79 qSECT  
      32.89   36.74   37.17   37.99                                
 13 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               2:26.64    2:24.91 qSECT  
      32.77   36.91   37.55   37.68                                
 14 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                2:23.99    2:25.20 qSECT  
      32.96   36.70   37.73   37.81                                
 15 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                2:21.60    2:25.23 qSECT  
      32.75   37.25   38.08   37.15                                
 16 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:28.15    2:26.25 qSECT  
      33.35   37.38   37.53   37.99                                
 17 Moore, Heather M          17 RAYS-GA              2:27.80    2:26.46 qSECT  
      33.74   37.52   37.31   37.89                                
 18 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA              2:23.41    2:26.63 qSECT  
      33.10   36.86   38.00   38.67                                
 19 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              2:32.61    2:26.95 qSECT  
      33.49   37.10   38.10   38.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA            2:27.13    2:27.66 qSECT  
      33.86   37.26   38.26   38.28                                
 21 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              2:30.08    2:28.12 qSECT  
      33.82   37.70   38.05   38.55                                
 22 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               2:28.53    2:28.27 qSECT  
      33.85   37.28   38.03   39.11                                
 23 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                2:31.42    2:28.30 qSECT  
      33.46   37.45   38.81   38.58                                
 24 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:25.48    2:28.68 qSECT  
      33.53   37.63   38.67   38.85                                
 25 Bates, Kristen L          17 SCAT-GA              2:25.85    2:29.54 qSECT  
      34.15   38.68   38.81   37.90                                
 26 Di, Jenny N               15 DYNA-GA              2:30.29    2:29.59 qSECT  
      33.55   37.41   38.94   39.69                                
 27 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              2:25.62    2:29.61 qSECT  
      34.19   37.80   38.75   38.87                                
 28 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                2:31.99    2:29.95 qSECT  
      34.09   38.05   38.70   39.11                                
 29 Webster, Elizabeth A      17 SA-GA                2:37.62    2:30.27 qSECT  
      35.20   38.75   38.21   38.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              2:28.04    2:30.31 qSECT  
      33.57   37.99   39.12   39.63                                
 31 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:29.61    2:30.57 qSECT  
      34.07   38.12   38.78   39.60                                
 32 Wilks, Taylor J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:32.43    2:30.61 qSECT  
      33.10   37.61   39.54   40.36                                
 33 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                2:28.59    2:31.01 qSECT  
      33.60   37.95   39.49   39.97                                
 34 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:29.19    2:31.18 qSECT  
      34.45   38.83   39.14   38.76                                
 35 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              2:29.28    2:31.22 qSECT  
      33.51   38.71   39.78   39.22                                
 36 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                2:39.00    2:31.36 qSTQT  
      34.91   38.08   38.95   39.42                                
 37 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              2:31.56    2:31.53 qSTQT  
      34.37   38.65   39.65   38.86                                
 38 Medved, Elizabeth A       18 GOLD-GA              2:30.96    2:32.01 qSTQT  
      33.72   38.34   39.96   39.99                                
 39 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:33.84    2:32.42 qSTQT  
      34.42   38.70   39.48   39.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40 Damon, Leah E             15 DYNA-GA              2:32.56    2:33.15 qSTQT  
      34.02   38.77   40.05   40.31                                
 41 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                2:35.02    2:33.24 STQT   
      33.76   38.98   40.02   40.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              2:31.93    2:33.36 STQT   
      35.02   38.50   39.50   40.34                                
 43 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              2:30.59    2:34.25 STQT   
      34.85   39.00   40.11   40.29                                
 44 Medved, Anne M            18 GOLD-GA              2:36.63    2:34.31 STQT   
      34.67   38.89   39.91   40.84                                
 45 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              2:35.64    2:34.43 STQT   
      35.55   39.27   39.93   39.68                                
 46 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              2:34.80    2:34.97 STQT   
      34.70   39.22   40.27   40.78                                
 47 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA              2:24.77    2:35.15 STQT   
      34.11   38.92   40.61   41.51                                
 48 Hartman, Lydia D          15 GCAT-GA              2:40.27    2:35.21 STQT   
      35.12   39.39   40.04   40.66                                
 49 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA               2:35.79    2:35.54 STQT   
      35.49   39.76   40.20   40.09                                
 50 Cook, Courtlyn A          16 SA-GA                2:41.39    2:35.69 STQT   
      35.64   39.19   40.24   40.62                                
 51 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              2:43.16    2:35.81 STQT   
      35.39   39.00   40.11   41.31                                
 52 Viers, Alexandra M        18 DYNA-GA              2:42.00    2:35.83 STQT   
      34.53   40.08   40.88   40.34                                
 53 Gagen, Nicole Y           16 GOLD-GA              2:33.84    2:35.96 STQT   
      34.01   39.03   40.91   42.01                                
 54 Wolff, Coral S            14 SA-GA                2:38.98    2:36.05 STQT   
      36.21   39.69   40.03   40.12                                
 55 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              2:35.81    2:36.45 STQT   
      35.12   39.31   40.45   41.57                                
 56 Greene, Mary              16 SA-GA                     NT    2:36.47 STQT   
      35.05   39.92   40.64   40.86                                
 57 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              2:41.00    2:36.93 STQT   
      35.61   40.22   40.51   40.59                                
 58 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 SCAT-GA              2:37.52    2:37.22 STQT   
      35.05   38.80   40.71   42.66                                
 59 Case, Allyn L             16 SST-GA               2:35.65    2:37.45 STQT   
      35.34   40.15   40.80   41.16                                
 60 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 DYNA-GA              2:33.58    2:37.46 STQT   
      34.13   39.12   41.56   42.65                                
 61 Taylor, Jennifer E        17 GwinAq-GA            2:30.56    2:37.73 STQT   
      34.73   39.84   41.48   41.68                                
 62 Cass, Megan R             15 Hurricanes-GA        2:37.47    2:38.32 STQT   
      36.60   40.02   40.84   40.86                                
 63 Coile, Caitlin E          15 SA-GA                2:35.06    2:38.34 STQT   
      35.58   40.86   40.84   41.06                                
 64 Felso, Val M              16 SA-GA                2:38.60    2:38.42 STQT   
      36.59   39.65   40.22   41.96                                
 65 Ives, Carolyn G           13 Bluefins-GA          2:41.99    2:38.51 STQT   
      35.86   40.44   41.51   40.70                                
 66 Hays, Margo A             12 DAQ-GA               2:39.19    2:38.81 STQT   
      34.56   40.68   42.30   41.27                                
 67 Johnston, Abby M          16 GOLD-GA              2:41.76    2:38.91 STQT   
      34.88   40.29   41.75   41.99                                
 68 Angle, Caroline E         16 DYNA-GA              2:41.33    2:38.93 STQT   
      35.56   40.08   41.20   42.09                                
 69 Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                2:36.48    2:39.09 STQT   
      35.26   39.54   41.47   42.82                                
 70 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:27.88    2:39.42 STQT   
      35.14   39.83   41.72   42.73                                
 71 Stark, Nicole N           17 BOOM-GA              2:41.15    2:39.43 STQT   
      35.00   40.07   42.12   42.24                                
 72 Clark, Leni E             14 DAQ-GA               2:38.38    2:39.53 STQT   
      35.63   40.04   41.59   42.27                                
 73 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:39.88    2:39.60 STQT   
      36.19   40.89   41.39   41.13                                
 74 Albrecht, Nicole C        16 SA-GA                2:36.81    2:40.15 STQT   
      36.48   40.21   41.35   42.11                                
 75 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              2:36.74    2:40.27 STQT   
      35.76   40.24   41.60   42.67                                
 76 Snyder, Emma C            16 BYST-GA              2:45.04    2:40.42 STQT   
      36.08   40.43   41.73   42.18                                
 77 White, Devan R            18 RAYS-GA              2:39.60    2:40.45 STQT   
      36.21   40.55   41.47   42.22                                
 78 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:38.05    2:40.53 STQT   
      35.33   40.16   41.82   43.22                                
 78 McElhannon, Caroline A    13 ABSC-GA              2:42.37    2:40.53 STQT   
      36.07   41.97   42.31   40.18                                
 80 Johnson, Emily R          14 GCAT-GA              2:44.66    2:40.76 STQT   
      35.05   41.10   41.98   42.63                                
 81 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              2:41.01    2:41.51 STQT   
      35.44   40.00   42.57   43.50                                
 82 Giacobbe, Katie A         15 SA-GA                2:40.11    2:41.57 STQT   
      36.70   40.85   41.44   42.58                                
 83 Taylor, Ashley N          14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:39.59    2:41.81 STQT   
      36.55   41.38   41.95   41.93                                
 84 Carmichael, Kaitlyn E     14 SA-GA                2:37.07    2:41.83 STQT   
      35.72   40.38   42.83   42.90                                
 85 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              2:41.15    2:41.89 STQT   
      37.57   42.55   41.58   40.19                                
 86 Brown, Molly R            17 SA-GA                2:42.49    2:42.60        
      35.26   39.87   42.65   44.82                                
 87 Myers, Anna M             17 Swim Macon-GA        2:41.88    2:43.25        
      36.74   40.81   42.12   43.58                                
 88 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA              2:41.02    2:43.28        
      35.77   41.73   43.23   42.55                                
 89 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            2:41.78    2:44.08        
      36.68   41.98   42.69   42.73                                
 90 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA              2:38.39    2:44.18        
      36.62   41.52   43.16   42.88                                
 91 Kase, Samantha C          14 DYNA-GA              2:42.47    2:44.36        
      37.29   41.88   42.45   42.74                                
 -- Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                2:42.49         DQ        
      35.88   40.64   42.30   43.39                                
 -- Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                2:26.71         NS        
 -- Watts, Jane L             13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:39.99         NS        
 -- Drake, Jordan E           14 RAYS-GA              2:34.64         NS        
 -- Lane, Morgan A            15 GOLD-GA              2:37.43         NS        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  NATS 2010 Summer National
              2:06.29  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:16.09  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:32.49  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eichel, Gabe S      15 ASL-GA               2:02.66    2:01.96 JRS     24  
      28.11   30.41   31.32   32.12                                
  2 Dalton, Sam S       17 SA-GA                2:07.93    2:06.61 SECT    21  
      28.55   31.91   32.87   33.28                                
  3 Onken, Derek T      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.70    2:07.39 SECT    20  
      28.45   32.82   33.31   32.81                                
  4 Cottingham, Garret  16 SA-GA                2:06.05    2:07.41 SECT    19  
      28.68   31.33   32.87   34.53                                
  5 Hughes, Devyn J     15 DAQ-GA               2:09.48    2:08.22 SECT    18  
      28.43   32.56   33.56   33.67                                
  6 Hermes, John E      19 UNAT-GA              2:09.26    2:08.81 SECT    17  
      28.72   32.71   33.73   33.65                                
  7 McClintock, Brian   17 URAYS-GA             2:10.44    2:08.98 SECT    16  
      28.75   33.00   33.68   33.55                                
  8 Salmon, Ryan A      17 GCAT-GA              2:12.87    2:11.09 SECT    15  
      29.26   33.07   33.95   34.81                                
  9 Gibbons, Andy E     19 SA-GA                2:05.82    2:12.93 SECT    14  
      26.97   30.85   35.96   39.15                                
 10 Turner, Jordan A    17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:12.07    2:15.23 SECT    13  
      30.16   34.75   35.05   35.27                                
B - Final
 11 Lehner, Ricky D     15 SA-GA                2:13.71    2:11.28 SECT    11  
      29.08   33.41   34.56   34.23                                
 12 Bevier, Bryce D     17 SA-GA                2:15.18    2:11.42 SECT     9  
      30.99   33.78   33.71   32.94                                
 13 Bigham, Thomas E    18 ASL-GA               2:14.01    2:12.16 SECT     8  
      29.77   33.34   34.54   34.51                                
 14 Howe, David A       18 SA-GA                2:13.45    2:12.60 SECT     7  
      29.55   34.09   34.71   34.25                                
 15 Cherry, Reese R     17 DYNA-GA              2:14.59    2:13.62 SECT     6  
      30.09   34.17   34.92   34.44                                
 16 Niemantsverdriet,   17 Aquanauts-GA         2:13.83    2:14.03 SECT     5  
      29.39   33.68   35.18   35.78                                
 17 Howell, Brad M      15 SA-GA                2:15.41    2:14.78 SECT     4  
      30.04   34.49   35.11   35.14                                
 18 Griffiths, Jeffrey  16 SA-GA                2:15.36    2:15.97 SECT     3  
      30.49   33.88   35.59   36.01                                
 19 Loong, Henry W      15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:15.51    2:16.02 SECT     2  
      30.99   34.64   35.22   35.17                                
 -- Gregory, Will S     16 DYNA-GA              2:14.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
      29.64   33.98   35.14   35.61                                
C - Final
 21 Blanton, Jarrod C   16 RAYS-GA              2:15.99    2:11.02 SECT   
      29.55   33.32   33.92   34.23                                
 22 Carter, Geoffrey W  15 SA-GA                2:16.77    2:14.33 SECT   
      30.26   33.74   35.17   35.16                                
 23 Hilliard, Jean-Mic  16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:16.66    2:14.65 SECT   
      30.69   34.10   34.70   35.16                                
 24 Brown, Nick K       15 ASL-GA               2:16.91    2:15.73 SECT   
      30.60   34.87   35.26   35.00                                
 25 Lipscomb, Tyler K   14 DYNA-GA              2:16.46    2:15.89 SECT   
      29.66   33.85   35.32   37.06                                
 26 Leddon, Paul A      18 SA-GA                2:16.91    2:17.38 STQT   
      30.78   34.87   35.40   36.33                                
 27 Dempsey, Alex A     18 ABSC-GA              2:16.08    2:18.85 STQT   
      29.78   34.60   36.90   37.57                                
 28 Cassidy, Nick N     15 SA-GA                2:17.59    2:18.86 STQT   
      30.93   35.34   36.66   35.93                                
 29 Kenny, Michael J    16 DYNA-GA              2:17.88    2:18.89 STQT   
      31.49   35.78   36.36   35.26                                
 30 Collins, Eric T     15 ASL-GA               2:17.87    2:19.66 STQT   
      31.35   35.36   36.37   36.58                                
D - Final
 31 Browning, Ryan P    17 ABSC-GA              2:18.24    2:15.73 SECT   
      30.10   34.02   35.19   36.42                                
 32 Johnston, Spencer   15 GOLD-GA              2:19.39    2:16.33 STQT   
      30.06   34.39   35.51   36.37                                
 33 Smith, Derrick C    17 GCAT-GA              2:18.90    2:16.56 STQT   
      29.86   34.35   36.14   36.21                                
 34 Staley, Christophe  16 DYNA-GA              2:18.78    2:16.88 STQT   
      29.98   34.92   35.79   36.19                                
 35 Moroz, Chris R      16 SCAT-GA              2:18.24    2:17.37 STQT   
      29.91   34.32   36.07   37.07                                
 36 Grover, Joshua P    14 Bluefins-GA          2:18.83    2:17.72 STQT   
      31.21   35.30   35.62   35.59                                
 37 Malcolm, Kirk D     18 RAYS-GA              2:18.30    2:18.00 STQT   
      30.42   34.93   36.09   36.56                                
 38 Pocta, Nathan W     17 ASL-GA               2:18.28    2:18.21 STQT   
      30.65   35.30   35.86   36.40                                
 39 Atuan, Mark H       17 GwinAq-GA            2:19.71    2:19.39 STQT   
      30.32   34.71   36.33   38.03                                
 40 Prince, Ryan M      15 DYNA-GA              2:18.46    2:21.66 STQT   
      31.15   35.75   36.74   38.02                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  NATS 2010 Summer National
              2:06.29  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:16.09  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:32.49  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               2:03.28    2:02.66 qJRS   
      28.30   31.27   31.46   31.63                                
  2 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                2:08.05    2:05.82 qJRS   
      28.31   31.77   32.34   33.40                                
  3 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:09.86    2:06.05 qJRS   
      28.51   31.37   32.22   33.95                                
  4 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:10.83    2:07.70 qSECT  
      28.35   32.45   33.35   33.55                                
  5 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                2:07.44    2:07.93 qSECT  
      28.81   31.89   33.38   33.85                                
  6 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              2:02.54    2:09.26 qSECT  
      28.99   32.37   33.60   34.30                                
  7 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               2:12.31    2:09.48 qSECT  
      28.69   32.56   33.53   34.70                                
  8 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA             2:08.79    2:10.44 qSECT  
      29.39   33.22   34.14   33.69                                
  9 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.20    2:12.07 qSECT  
      28.79   33.48   35.50   34.30                                
 10 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA              2:12.62    2:12.87 qSECT  
      29.87   33.30   34.13   35.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                2:13.22    2:13.45 qSECT  
      30.14   33.83   34.64   34.84                                
 12 Lehner, Ricky D           15 SA-GA                2:18.00    2:13.71 qSECT  
      29.57   33.63   34.94   35.57                                
 13 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         2:20.65    2:13.83 qSECT  
      30.08   33.96   34.46   35.33                                
 14 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA               2:13.40    2:14.01 qSECT  
      29.16   33.75   35.19   35.91                                
 15 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              2:21.87    2:14.59 qSECT  
      30.03   34.43   35.07   35.06                                
 16 Gregory, Will S           16 DYNA-GA              2:19.71    2:14.80 qSECT  
      29.89   33.93   35.14   35.84                                
 17 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                2:10.59    2:15.18 qSECT  
      30.68   33.31   35.01   36.18                                
 18 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      16 SA-GA                2:13.15    2:15.36 qSECT  
      30.80   33.90   35.25   35.41                                
 19 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                2:15.99    2:15.41 qSECT  
      30.44   34.47   35.06   35.44                                
 20 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:15.89    2:15.51 qSECT  
      30.67   34.42   35.17   35.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA              2:14.66    2:15.99 qSECT  
      29.83   33.65   35.50   37.01                                
 22 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              2:21.38    2:16.08 qSECT  
      30.54   34.80   35.41   35.33                                
 23 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                2:13.83    2:16.18 qSTQT  
      30.47   34.34   35.24   36.13                                
 24 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA              2:23.78    2:16.46 qSTQT  
      30.32   34.01   35.28   36.85                                
 25 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:11.08    2:16.66 qSTQT  
      30.49   34.41   36.00   35.76                                
 26 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                2:13.66    2:16.77 qSTQT  
      30.76   34.56   36.15   35.30                                
 27 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                2:23.05    2:16.91 qSTQT  
      30.85   35.23   35.58   35.25                                
 27 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               2:16.95    2:16.91 qSTQT  
      30.57   34.82   35.47   36.05                                
 29 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                2:20.20    2:17.59 qSTQT  
      30.49   34.48   35.95   36.67                                
 30 Collins, Eric T           15 ASL-GA               2:21.45    2:17.87 qSTQT  
      31.08   34.94   36.05   35.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              2:24.54    2:17.88 qSTQT  
      31.29   35.23   35.78   35.58                                
 32 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA              2:22.71    2:18.24 qSTQT  
      31.50   35.75   35.65   35.34                                
 32 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              2:20.64    2:18.24 qSTQT  
      30.16   34.80   36.65   36.63                                
 34 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               2:22.49    2:18.28 qSTQT  
      30.55   35.22   36.34   36.17                                
 35 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              2:17.61    2:18.30 qSTQT  
      31.62   34.73   36.04   35.91                                
 36 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              2:21.80    2:18.46 qSTQT  
      30.45   34.60   36.04   37.37                                
 37 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA              2:19.31    2:18.78 qSTQT  
      30.33   35.29   36.40   36.76                                
 38 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA          2:22.70    2:18.83 qSTQT  
      31.50   35.16   36.03   36.14                                
 39 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA              2:17.13    2:18.90 qSTQT  
      30.32   35.21   36.08   37.29                                
 40 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA              2:20.63    2:19.39 qSTQT  
      31.17   34.91   36.22   37.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA              2:24.10    2:19.65 STQT   
      31.01   35.40   37.02   36.22                                
 42 Atuan, Mark H             17 GwinAq-GA            2:24.31    2:19.71 STQT   
      31.40   35.04   36.73   36.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                2:25.20    2:20.17 STQT   
      31.37   35.67   36.98   36.15                                
 44 Beauchamp, Davis W        15 GOLD-GA              2:22.08    2:20.32 STQT   
      31.41   35.52   36.55   36.84                                
 45 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA               2:28.83    2:20.58 STQT   
      31.89   35.67   36.28   36.74                                
 46 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              2:22.79    2:20.65 STQT   
      30.58   35.46   36.50   38.11                                
 47 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        2:24.29    2:20.71 STQT   
      30.03   35.60   37.50   37.58                                
 48 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA              2:24.92    2:20.98 STQT   
      31.93   35.72   37.20   36.13                                
 49 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                2:26.82    2:21.09 STQT   
      32.10   35.57   36.52   36.90                                
 50 Garratt, Cameron A        15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:27.30    2:21.81 STQT   
      31.69   35.95   36.60   37.57                                
 51 Hall, Destin L            13 BYST-GA              2:24.33    2:22.00 STQT   
      31.25   34.59   37.24   38.92                                
 52 Stone, Cody H             18 RAYS-GA              2:25.49    2:22.27 STQT   
      31.72   35.99   37.36   37.20                                
 53 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        2:27.88    2:22.28 STQT   
      32.26   36.19   37.34   36.49                                
 54 Neas, Brandon R           15 SA-GA                2:30.20    2:22.72 STQT   
      32.69   35.58   37.21   37.24                                
 55 Finley-Price, Edward      17 DAQ-GA               2:32.11    2:22.75 STQT   
      31.21   36.13   37.79   37.62                                
 56 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA               2:26.52    2:22.76 STQT   
      33.37   36.66   36.84   35.89                                
 57 Lohff, Christopher M      16 RAYS-GA              2:20.47    2:22.80 STQT   
      31.45   35.51   37.17   38.67                                
 58 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:18.96    2:23.22 STQT   
      31.78   35.88   37.12   38.44                                
 59 Hempel, Sam J             17 DYNA-GA              2:32.49    2:23.89 STQT   
      32.29   37.25   37.83   36.52                                
 60 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                2:20.41    2:24.19 STQT   
      32.51   36.08   37.61   37.99                                
 61 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                2:30.46    2:24.31 STQT   
      32.22   36.64   37.78   37.67                                
 62 Nguyen, Dustin A          15 SA-GA                2:32.49    2:24.56 STQT   
      32.54   36.15   37.95   37.92                                
 63 Senter, Wally M           17 DYNA-GA              2:32.00    2:24.61 STQT   
      32.07   36.86   37.64   38.04                                
 64 Johnson, Dylan H          17 Rockdale-GA          2:26.59    2:25.56 STQT   
      31.68   36.78   38.96   38.14                                
 65 Marshall, Alex W          14 DYNA-GA              2:31.14    2:26.12 STQT   
      33.01   37.69   37.82   37.60                                
 66 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.79    2:26.17 STQT   
      32.27   36.52   38.64   38.74                                
 67 Chen, Yukun               17 ASL-GA               2:28.99    2:26.20 STQT   
      32.81   37.00   38.10   38.29                                
 68 Cetron, Josh S            15 DYNA-GA              2:21.99    2:26.23 STQT   
      31.72   36.87   38.65   38.99                                
 69 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                2:26.22    2:26.25 STQT   
      32.87   37.21   37.81   38.36                                
 70 Holmquist, Erick A        15 SA-GA                2:31.59    2:26.34 STQT   
      31.01   36.89   39.23   39.21                                
 71 Crowley, Casey A          16 ASL-GA               2:28.35    2:26.35 STQT   
      33.14   36.80   37.89   38.52                                
 71 Baker, Ryan P             15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:31.79    2:26.35 STQT   
      33.58   37.47   37.98   37.32                                
 73 Tang, Andrew C            15 ABSC-GA              2:26.43    2:26.36 STQT   
      33.12   37.27   38.66   37.31                                
 74 Leo, Marco S              12 Swim Macon-GA        2:27.68    2:26.46 STQT   
      32.83   37.36   37.90   38.37                                
 75 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA              2:25.78    2:26.59 STQT   
      32.46   36.35   38.20   39.58                                
 76 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              2:26.02    2:26.74 STQT   
      33.49   37.59   37.80   37.86                                
 77 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA              2:26.04    2:26.86 STQT   
      33.18   37.52   37.80   38.36                                
 78 Cross, Mitchell C         16 BOOM-GA              2:30.68    2:27.08 STQT   
      31.66   37.95   39.36   38.11                                
 79 van Zanten, Asher L       13 Bluefins-GA          2:31.99    2:27.48 STQT   
      33.27   38.26   38.18   37.77                                
 80 Alford, Parker P          17 DYNA-GA              2:32.08    2:27.97 STQT   
      33.08   37.21   38.77   38.91                                
 81 LO, Arthur C              16 RAYS-GA              2:27.97    2:28.22 STQT   
      32.57   37.68   39.67   38.30                                
 82 Kelly, Sawyer P           15 GAS-GA               2:26.94    2:28.66 STQT   
      34.23   37.36   38.01   39.06                                
 83 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:27.53    2:28.87 STQT   
      33.96   37.50   38.83   38.58                                
 84 Masters, Wil B            14 ABSC-GA              2:31.80    2:29.05 STQT   
      32.63   37.84   39.60   38.98                                
 85 Thompson, Lee L           14 Aquanauts-GA         2:32.17    2:29.14 STQT   
      33.24   37.42   39.43   39.05                                
 86 Snyder, Will E            13 BYST-GA              2:30.95    2:29.39 STQT   
      33.37   37.62   39.06   39.34                                
 87 Boudreaux, Jack P         15 ASL-GA               2:32.23    2:29.41 STQT   
      32.79   37.29   38.93   40.40                                
 88 Smith, Jacob B            16 Bluefins-GA          2:29.20    2:29.75 STQT   
      33.41   37.90   38.84   39.60                                
 89 Resnik, Cass C            15 RAYS-GA              2:28.65    2:29.79 STQT   
      33.12   37.53   39.23   39.91                                
 90 Stout, Christopher B      17 DYNA-GA              2:30.96    2:29.92 STQT   
      32.74   37.76   39.22   40.20                                
 91 Harte, Evan C             16 Bluefins-GA          2:32.10    2:29.95 STQT   
      33.47   38.81   39.11   38.56                                
 92 Clark, Jacob B            13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:29.74    2:30.99 STQT   
      32.58   38.35   39.67   40.39                                
 93 Poorman, Paul K           17 Aquanauts-GA         2:30.49    2:31.06 STQT   
      32.83   37.87   39.82   40.54                                
 94 Siwabut, Nat              14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:32.47    2:31.32 STQT   
      32.34   37.86   39.65   41.47                                
 -- Hanson, Josh J            14 GOLD-GA              2:25.14         NS        
 -- Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA              2:25.14         NS        
 -- Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA              2:26.89         NS        
 -- Tibbetts, Matthew A       16 Rockdale-GA          2:17.68         NS        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.79  NATS 2010 Summer National
                56.19  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              1:01.79  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:05.89  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Kylie N    13 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.64      55.14 NATS    24  
      27.43   27.71                                                
  2 Kenney, Caroline E  17 SA-GA                  57.26      56.43 SECT    21  
      27.76   28.67                                                
  3 Duncan, Aubree E    18 GOLD-GA                56.91      56.44 SECT    20  
      27.66   28.78                                                
  4 Dudley, Rachael K   16 SA-GA                  58.91      58.03 SECT    19  
      28.35   29.68                                                
  5 Braun, Liz A        17 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.31      58.10 SECT    18  
      28.33   29.77                                                
  6 Sweeney, Carly N    15 Tidal Wave-GA          58.96      58.47 SECT    17  
      28.69   29.78                                                
  7 Neumeister, Anna J  16 GOLD-GA                58.80      58.69 SECT    16  
      28.64   30.05                                                
  8 Martin, Hannah M    15 GOLD-GA                58.94      58.99 SECT    15  
      29.03   29.96                                                
  9 Schroeder, Sydney   16 SA-GA                  58.92      59.37 SECT    14  
      28.79   30.58                                                
 10 Wang, Christina S   14 SA-GA                  58.91      59.67 SECT    13  
      28.69   30.98                                                
B - Final
 11 Leary, Mary K       15 SA-GA                  59.21      58.69 SECT    11  
      28.87   29.82                                                
 12 Kerman, Katherine   15 SA-GA                  59.75      59.35 SECT     9  
      28.92   30.43                                                
 13 Drake, Jordan E     14 RAYS-GA              1:00.02      59.92 SECT     8  
      29.27   30.65                                                
 14 Lyons, Morgan C     14 DYNA-GA                59.96    1:00.01 SECT     6.5
      29.26   30.75                                                
 14 Moran, Christina L  16 DYNA-GA                59.68    1:00.01 SECT     6.5
      29.29   30.72                                                
 16 Beall, Missy C      15 SCAT-GA                59.48    1:00.04 SECT     5  
      28.97   31.07                                                
 17 Capes, Molly K      17 SA-GA                1:00.29    1:00.08 SECT     4  
      29.11   30.97                                                
 18 Brandus, Kate E     16 SA-GA                  59.63    1:00.24 SECT     3  
      29.41   30.83                                                
 19 Peters, Madison L   16 SA-GA                  59.76    1:00.33 SECT     2  
      29.97   30.36                                                
 20 Graber, Jessica     17 GOLD-GA                59.72    1:00.37 SECT     1  
      29.46   30.91                                                
C - Final
 21 Friedman, Alex R    16 GOLD-GA              1:00.34    1:00.09 SECT   
      28.87   31.22                                                
 22 Locker, Katherine   20 UNAT-GA              1:00.64    1:00.19 SECT   
      29.59   30.60                                                
 23 Prendes, Nicole F   14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.62    1:00.23 SECT   
      29.57   30.66                                                
 24 Carducci, Kimberly  17 GOLD-GA              1:00.43    1:00.33 SECT   
      30.00   30.33                                                
 25 Maliszewski, Beatr  16 SA-GA                1:00.84    1:00.71 SECT   
      29.51   31.20                                                
 26 Long, Savannah S    15 SA-GA                1:00.89    1:00.89 SECT   
      29.65   31.24                                                
 27 Bell, Caitlin G     16 SA-GA                1:01.00    1:01.07 SECT   
      30.02   31.05                                                
 28 Jackson, Jordan L   17 SA-GA                1:00.86    1:01.18 SECT   
      29.88   31.30                                                
 29 Crenshaw, Ansley N  18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.66    1:01.62 SECT   
      30.02   31.60                                                
 30 Willis, Elizabeth   15 BOOM-GA              1:00.93    1:01.66 SECT   
      30.02   31.64                                                
D - Final
 31 Searcy, Lauren E    15 GOLD-GA              1:01.11      59.72 SECT   
      29.27   30.45                                                
 32 Janco, Micaela L    14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.26    1:00.33 SECT   
      29.87   30.46                                                
 33 McNulty, Shannon A  16 DYNA-GA              1:01.03    1:00.72 SECT   
      30.09   30.63                                                
 34 Young, Megan E      14 GOLD-GA              1:01.27    1:00.83 SECT   
      29.81   31.02                                                
 35 Figura, Ashlynn M   17 SA-GA                1:01.22    1:01.13 SECT   
      29.46   31.67                                                
 35 Rauscher, Meaghan   18 GAS-GA               1:01.38    1:01.13 SECT   
      30.31   30.82                                                
 37 McLean, Katie Y     17 SA-GA                1:01.30    1:01.87 STQT   
      30.01   31.86                                                
 38 Anderson, Tora S    17 RAYS-GA              1:01.40    1:01.91 STQT   
      30.23   31.68                                                
 39 Gobat, Brittany C   19 UNAT-GA              1:01.25    1:04.12 STQT   
      31.22   32.90                                                
 40 Hawkins, Nicole N   17 BYST-GA              1:01.35    1:04.66 STQT   
      31.51   33.15                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.79  NATS 2010 Summer National
                56.19  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              1:01.79  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:05.89  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohler, Mary E            25 ABSC-GA                53.73      55.83 qJRS   
      27.30   28.53                                                
  2 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.24      56.64 qSECT  
      27.96   28.68                                                
  3 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA                56.65      56.91 qSECT  
      28.00   28.91                                                
  4 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  55.61      57.26 qSECT  
      28.33   28.93                                                
  5 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.63      58.31 qSECT  
      28.61   29.70                                                
  6 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA                58.38      58.80 qSECT  
      28.63   30.17                                                
  7 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                  59.12      58.91 qSECT  
      28.41   30.50                                                
  7 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                1:00.37      58.91 qSECT  
      28.93   29.98                                                
  9 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                  58.71      58.92 qSECT  
      28.76   30.16                                                
 10 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA                59.02      58.94 qSECT  
      28.89   30.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA          56.39      58.96 qSECT  
      28.63   30.33                                                
 12 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                1:00.70      59.21 qSECT  
      29.31   29.90                                                
 13 Beall, Missy C            15 SCAT-GA                59.85      59.48 qSECT  
      28.65   30.83                                                
 14 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                1:01.97      59.63 qSECT  
      29.31   30.32                                                
 15 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA              1:00.67      59.68 qSECT  
      29.16   30.52                                                
 16 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              1:01.89      59.72 qSECT  
      29.20   30.52                                                
 17 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                  59.72      59.75 qSECT  
      29.09   30.66                                                
 18 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  59.34      59.76 qSECT  
      29.81   29.95                                                
 19 Lyons, Morgan C           14 DYNA-GA                59.69      59.96 qSECT  
      28.99   30.97                                                
 20 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA                 56.31    1:00.00 qSECT  
      28.90   31.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Drake, Jordan E           14 RAYS-GA                59.57    1:00.02 qSECT  
      29.09   30.93                                                
 22 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                  59.56    1:00.29 qSECT  
      29.21   31.08                                                
 23 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              1:01.69    1:00.34 qSECT  
      29.04   31.30                                                
 24 Carducci, Kimberly R      17 GOLD-GA                58.51    1:00.43 qSECT  
      29.77   30.66                                                
 25 Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.86    1:00.62 qSECT  
      29.92   30.70                                                
 26 Locker, Katherine M       20 UNAT-GA              1:00.35    1:00.64 qSECT  
      30.14   30.50                                                
 27 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.03    1:00.66 qSECT  
      29.41   31.25                                                
 28 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  59.84    1:00.76 qSECT  
      29.88   30.88                                                
 29 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    16 SA-GA                  59.53    1:00.84 qSECT  
      30.02   30.82                                                
 30 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                  59.72    1:00.86 qSECT  
      29.67   31.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Duncan, Morgan K          15 GwinAq-GA            1:01.07    1:00.88 qSECT  
      29.93   30.95                                                
 32 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                1:01.86    1:00.89 qSECT  
      29.90   30.99                                                
 33 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA              1:03.45    1:00.93 qSECT  
      30.06   30.87                                                
 34 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                1:02.35    1:01.00 qSECT  
      30.16   30.84                                                
 35 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              1:01.74    1:01.03 qSECT  
      30.30   30.73                                                
 36 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA                59.92    1:01.11 qSECT  
      29.81   31.30                                                
 37 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               1:00.10    1:01.17 qSECT  
      30.10   31.07                                                
 38 Figura, Ashlynn M         17 SA-GA                1:03.13    1:01.22 qSECT  
      29.90   31.32                                                
 39 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA                58.72    1:01.25 qSECT  
      29.58   31.67                                                
 40 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.82    1:01.26 qSECT  
      30.70   30.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              1:00.61    1:01.27 SECT   
      29.78   31.49                                                
 42 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                1:00.03    1:01.30 SECT   
      29.59   31.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Hawkins, Nicole N         17 BYST-GA              1:02.69    1:01.35 SECT   
      29.96   31.39                                                
 44 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               1:00.41    1:01.38 SECT   
      30.49   30.89                                                
 45 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA              1:01.63    1:01.40 SECT   
      30.10   31.30                                                
 46 Ryberg, Mary C            15 SA-GA                     NT    1:01.44 SECT   
      30.50   30.94                                                
 47 Astles, Rachel M          15 DYNA-GA              1:01.00    1:01.50 SECT   
      29.95   31.55                                                
 48 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.37    1:01.55 SECT   
      30.68   30.87                                                
 49 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA           1:00.97    1:01.68 SECT   
      30.44   31.24                                                
 50 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              1:02.89    1:01.69 SECT   
      29.92   31.77                                                
 51 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.62    1:01.75 SECT   
      30.38   31.37                                                
 52 Creed, Marlie M           19 SA-GA                1:00.01    1:01.84 STQT   
      30.32   31.52                                                
 53 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       13 DYNA-GA              1:02.68    1:01.88 STQT   
      29.60   32.28                                                
 54 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              1:02.86    1:02.01 STQT   
      29.95   32.06                                                
 55 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                1:00.40    1:02.02 STQT   
      30.31   31.71                                                
 56 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA         1:04.41    1:02.17 STQT   
      30.57   31.60                                                
 57 Jeschke, Jackie M         12 ASL-GA               1:03.23    1:02.18 STQT   
      30.33   31.85                                                
 57 Storch, Julie L           15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.19    1:02.18 STQT   
      30.43   31.75                                                
 59 Thompson, Kelsey M        17 DYNA-GA              1:03.94    1:02.19 STQT   
      30.42   31.77                                                
 60 Lin, Anne N               16 DYNA-GA              1:02.37    1:02.34 STQT   
      30.07   32.27                                                
 61 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              1:02.29    1:02.38 STQT   
      30.58   31.80                                                
 62 Brennan, Ashley K         16 GOLD-GA              1:03.17    1:02.44 STQT   
      30.20   32.24                                                
 63 Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              1:05.36    1:02.47 STQT   
      30.64   31.83                                                
 64 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                1:04.83    1:02.53 STQT   
      30.56   31.97                                                
 65 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.27    1:02.54 STQT   
      30.54   32.00                                                
 66 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              1:03.31    1:02.60 STQT   
      30.37   32.23                                                
 67 Ranzau, Emily G           14 DYNA-GA              1:03.02    1:02.61 STQT   
      30.59   32.02                                                
 68 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                1:04.81    1:02.63 STQT   
      30.46   32.17                                                
 69 Wrolson, Maddie A         13 SA-GA                1:02.98    1:02.69 STQT   
      30.89   31.80                                                
 70 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              1:02.45    1:02.71 STQT   
      31.12   31.59                                                
 71 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                1:02.59    1:02.77 STQT   
      30.93   31.84                                                
 71 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                1:05.22    1:02.77 STQT   
      30.99   31.78                                                
 73 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              1:02.65    1:02.82 STQT   
      30.79   32.03                                                
 74 Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                1:01.22    1:02.84 STQT   
      30.61   32.23                                                
 75 McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA              1:01.03    1:02.96 STQT   
      31.09   31.87                                                
 76 Wayner, Darby A           12 GCAT-GA              1:05.08    1:02.99 STQT   
      30.72   32.27                                                
 76 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                1:04.07    1:02.99 STQT   
      31.12   31.87                                                
 78 Rutledge, Jenn E          15 SA-GA                1:04.31    1:03.00 STQT   
      30.31   32.69                                                
 79 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.83    1:03.05 STQT   
      30.71   32.34                                                
 80 Bonfield, Carolyn E       16 GCAT-GA              1:02.87    1:03.09 STQT   
      31.53   31.56                                                
 81 Stiles, Julia K           13 DYNA-GA              1:03.83    1:03.13 STQT   
      31.14   31.99                                                
 82 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.14    1:03.18 STQT   
      31.54   31.64                                                
 83 Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                1:01.29    1:03.28 STQT   
      30.51   32.77                                                
 84 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                59.90    1:03.31 STQT   
      30.76   32.55                                                
 85 Kimura, Lucianne T        23 Golden Tigers-GA     1:02.77    1:03.37 STQT   
      30.92   32.45                                                
 86 Singletary, Corey L       18 ASL-GA               1:05.61    1:03.44 STQT   
      30.31   33.13                                                
 87 Cheung, Nathanie E        16 DYNA-GA              1:03.56    1:03.46 STQT   
      30.78   32.68                                                
 88 Holz, Charlotte N         15 URAYS-GA             1:03.62    1:03.49 STQT   
      31.18   32.31                                                
 89 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA               1:03.30    1:03.53 STQT   
      31.02   32.51                                                
 90 Brown, Molly R            17 SA-GA                1:05.89    1:03.58 STQT   
      31.24   32.34                                                
 91 Postoll, Rebecca A        12 RAYS-GA              1:04.59    1:03.65 STQT   
      31.56   32.09                                                
 92 Anderson, Gentry M        13 DYNA-GA              1:05.63    1:03.66 STQT   
      30.86   32.80                                                
 93 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA               1:04.08    1:03.69 STQT   
      31.02   32.67                                                
 94 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                1:03.85    1:03.71 STQT   
      31.36   32.35                                                
 94 Moran, Isabel L           14 DYNA-GA              1:03.36    1:03.71 STQT   
      31.18   32.53                                                
 96 Nickens, Margaret E       15 DYNA-GA              1:03.67    1:03.76 STQT   
      31.13   32.63                                                
 97 Pitts, Elizabeth A        16 DYNA-GA              1:03.33    1:03.79 STQT   
      30.85   32.94                                                
 98 Wacker, Lindsey M         16 SA-GA                1:03.63    1:03.93 STQT   
      30.79   33.14                                                
 99 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                1:04.31    1:04.03 STQT   
      31.43   32.60                                                
100 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                1:03.05    1:04.11 STQT   
      30.58   33.53                                                
101 Peterson, Morgan A        16 SA-GA                1:03.43    1:04.12 STQT   
      31.79   32.33                                                
101 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                1:00.91    1:04.12 STQT   
      29.89   34.23                                                
103 Finn, Mary M              16 DYNA-GA              1:03.32    1:04.15 STQT   
      30.74   33.41                                                
104 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA              1:04.40    1:04.27 STQT   
      31.20   33.07                                                
105 Taylor, Jennifer E        17 GwinAq-GA            1:02.37    1:04.30 STQT   
      31.30   33.00                                                
106 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                1:03.12    1:04.43 STQT   
      31.22   33.21                                                
107 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              1:06.98    1:04.47 STQT   
      31.41   33.06                                                
108 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                1:05.89    1:04.53 STQT   
      31.15   33.38                                                
109 Barnes, Lydia R           16 SST-GA               1:04.63    1:04.54 STQT   
      30.48   34.06                                                
110 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              1:04.34    1:04.55 STQT   
      31.50   33.05                                                
111 Hart, Elise D             13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:04.47    1:04.60 STQT   
      31.15   33.45                                                
111 Morris, Hailey L          15 GOLD-GA              1:04.69    1:04.60 STQT   
      31.39   33.21                                                
113 Balenger, Addie G         17 SA-GA                1:04.44    1:04.62 STQT   
      31.38   33.24                                                
114 Monetta, Vic J            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.79    1:04.64 STQT   
      32.22   32.42                                                
115 Slaughter, Aubrey A       14 GAS-GA               1:03.11    1:04.70 STQT   
      31.81   32.89                                                
116 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                1:03.79    1:04.83 STQT   
      31.51   33.32                                                
117 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              1:04.84    1:04.95 STQT   
      31.93   33.02                                                
117 Wilhelm, Cassandra        16 SA-GA                     NT    1:04.95 STQT   
      32.02   32.93                                                
119 Fusco, Emily R            17 DYNA-GA              1:03.79    1:05.21 STQT   
      31.72   33.49                                                
120 Di, Jenny N               15 DYNA-GA              1:03.49    1:05.22 STQT   
      31.76   33.46                                                
121 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA              1:04.04    1:05.29 STQT   
      32.20   33.09                                                
122 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA              1:02.82    1:05.38 STQT   
      32.08   33.30                                                
123 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            1:02.59    1:05.43 STQT   
      31.86   33.57                                                
124 Witham, Elena K           15 Aquanauts-GA         1:05.86    1:05.52 STQT   
      31.72   33.80                                                
125 Lu, Joyce S               15 ABSC-GA                   NT    1:05.53 STQT   
      31.73   33.80                                                
126 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                1:04.61    1:05.90        
      32.17   33.73                                                
127 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.03    1:05.92        
      32.16   33.76                                                
128 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA              1:05.58    1:05.99        
      32.53   33.46                                                
128 Dong, Lisa H              16 DYNA-GA              1:04.20    1:05.99        
      31.38   34.61                                                
130 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              1:02.82    1:06.02        
      31.99   34.03                                                
130 Cass, Megan R             15 Hurricanes-GA        1:05.27    1:06.02        
      32.45   33.57                                                
132 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              1:04.64    1:06.08        
      32.18   33.90                                                
133 Stark, Nicole N           17 BOOM-GA              1:05.89    1:06.10        
      31.91   34.19                                                
134 Fuller, Rachel M          16 GAS-GA               1:05.10    1:06.17        
      31.69   34.48                                                
135 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA              1:02.29    1:06.34        
      32.21   34.13                                                
136 Randolph, Morgan M        13 GCAT-GA              1:07.18    1:06.47        
      33.20   33.27                                                
137 Wright, Elizabeth K       17 RAYS-GA              1:08.16    1:06.53        
      31.94   34.59                                                
138 Naizer, Cleo R            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.33    1:06.62        
      33.29   33.33                                                
139 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA            1:04.96    1:07.12        
      32.90   34.22                                                
140 Kekacs, Allison M         12 ASL-GA               1:05.25    1:07.31        
      32.18   35.13                                                
141 Smith, Taylor A           15 RAYS-GA              1:04.67    1:08.43        
      33.33   35.10                                                
142 Weissman, Meredith M      16 SA-GA                1:01.50    1:08.69        
      32.50   36.19                                                
143 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.23    1:09.65        
      33.36   36.29                                                
 -- Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                  57.32         NS        
 -- Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                1:04.11         NS        
 -- Weir, Amanda J            23 SA-GA                  54.97         NS        
 -- Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              1:04.33         NS        
 -- Norman, Rachel E          15 RAYS-GA              1:08.19         NS        
 -- Fester, Carolyn E         17 SA-GA                1:01.88         NS        
 -- Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:05.17         NS        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.59  NATS 2010 Summer National
                51.39  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
                55.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:01.79  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hagaman, Steven J   21 UNAT-GA                50.42      49.89 JRS     24  
      24.14   25.75                                                
  2 McClintock, Brian   17 URAYS-GA               51.48      51.48 SECT    21  
      25.35   26.13                                                
  3 Bunner, Zach Q      15 GOLD-GA                52.73      52.21 SECT    20  
      25.21   27.00                                                
  4 Upchurch, Luke L    17 SA-GA                  51.86      52.23 SECT    19  
      25.06   27.17                                                
  5 Lewis, Sam C        15 DYNA-GA                52.72      52.64 SECT    18  
      25.97   26.67                                                
  6 Khosla, Abhijan N   16 SA-GA                  52.22      53.03 SECT    17  
      25.51   27.52                                                
  7 Salyers, Nicholas   15 SA-GA                  53.15      53.30 SECT    16  
      25.65   27.65                                                
  8 Beall, Jack N       16 SCAT-GA                53.32      53.37 SECT    15  
      25.68   27.69                                                
  9 Markey, Nick N      31 Marietta Marlins-GA    53.31      53.55 SECT    14  
      25.92   27.63                                                
 10 Randolph, Maxwell   20 UNAT-GA                52.68      53.81 SECT    13  
      25.87   27.94                                                
B - Final
 11 Nguyen, Thomas Y    17 SA-GA                  54.08      53.06 SECT    11  
      25.93   27.13                                                
 12 Bryant, Kristopher  16 Tidal Wave-GA          53.57      53.38 SECT     9  
      26.12   27.26                                                
 13 Latoni, Justin D    22 SA-GA                  53.97      53.49 SECT     8  
      26.44   27.05                                                
 14 Talley, JT A        16 DAQ-GA                 53.94      53.57 SECT     7  
      26.30   27.27                                                
 15 Dempsey, Alex A     18 ABSC-GA                53.64      53.64 SECT     6  
      26.34   27.30                                                
 16 Peribonio, Mike T   18 SA-GA                  54.06      53.82 SECT     5  
      26.12   27.70                                                
 17 Miller, Ben W       16 ASL-GA                 53.52      53.97 SECT     4  
      26.43   27.54                                                
 18 Dalton, Sam S       17 SA-GA                  54.04      53.99 SECT     3  
      26.02   27.97                                                
 19 Niemantsverdriet,   17 Aquanauts-GA           54.01      54.08 SECT     2  
      26.26   27.82                                                
 20 Thomsen, Ian J      17 ABSC-GA                54.69      54.39 SECT     1  
      26.58   27.81                                                
C - Final
 21 Weir, Caleb I       18 SA-GA                  54.82      53.89 SECT   
      26.80   27.09                                                
 22 Browne, Trace T     17 Tidal Wave-GA          55.02      54.26 SECT   
      26.51   27.75                                                
 23 Price, Hayden M     17 RAYS-GA                54.81      54.37 SECT   
      26.73   27.64                                                
 24 McMurry, Anthony J  15 SA-GA                  54.74      54.51 SECT   
      26.57   27.94                                                
 25 Blanton, Jarrod C   16 RAYS-GA                54.91      54.75 SECT   
      27.23   27.52                                                
 26 Marine, Jackson R   17 RAYS-GA                55.05      55.00 SECT   
      26.58   28.42                                                
 27 Mitchell, Max A     17 DAQ-GA                 54.81      55.39 STQT   
      27.13   28.26                                                
 28 Schafer, Alex A     15 ASL-GA                 54.97      55.69 STQT   
      27.17   28.52                                                
 29 Croy, Alex W        16 BYST-GA                54.93      57.31 STQT   
      27.59   29.72                                                
 30 Brockelbank, Ellio  17 DYNA-GA                54.82      59.49 STQT   
      29.02   30.47                                                
D - Final
 31 Pate, Wesley R      17 SA-GA                  55.52      54.47 SECT   
      26.39   28.08                                                
 32 Capers, Taylor E    17 GAS-GA                 55.13      54.75 SECT   
      26.72   28.03                                                
 33 Blair, Connor D     15 SA-GA                  55.25      54.96 SECT   
      26.42   28.54                                                
 34 Akkineni, Sidharth  15 SA-GA                  55.56      55.26 SECT   
      26.94   28.32                                                
 35 Flint, Chase P      17 SA-GA                  55.78      55.31 STQT   
      27.13   28.18                                                
 35 Locker, John M      18 DYNA-GA                55.48      55.31 STQT   
      26.89   28.42                                                
 37 McCarthy, Mike C    16 RAYS-GA                55.54      55.64 STQT   
      26.93   28.71                                                
 38 Turner, Jordan A    17 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.31      56.00 STQT   
      27.39   28.61                                                
 39 Thompson, Nicholas  18 SA-GA                  55.17      56.03 STQT   
      27.74   28.29                                                
 40 Jordan, Dylan M     17 SA-GA                  55.58      56.07 STQT   
      27.23   28.84                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.59  NATS 2010 Summer National
                51.39  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
                55.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:01.79  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagaman, Steven J         21 UNAT-GA                48.18      50.42 qJRS   
      24.35   26.07                                                
  2 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA               52.29      51.48 qSECT  
      25.34   26.14                                                
  3 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  53.05      51.86 qSECT  
      24.67   27.19                                                
  4 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  53.85      52.22 qSECT  
      25.39   26.83                                                
  5 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA                51.24      52.68 qSECT  
      25.21   27.47                                                
  6 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA                52.89      52.72 qSECT  
      26.11   26.61                                                
  7 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA                53.99      52.73 qSECT  
      25.30   27.43                                                
  8 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                  56.30      53.15 qSECT  
      25.72   27.43                                                
  9 Markey, Nick N            31 Marietta Marlins-GA    52.58      53.31 qSECT  
      25.84   27.47                                                
 10 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                53.67      53.32 qSECT  
      25.55   27.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA                 53.01      53.52 qSECT  
      26.32   27.20                                                
 12 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA          53.20      53.57 qSECT  
      26.03   27.54                                                
 13 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA                55.20      53.64 qSECT  
      26.22   27.42                                                
 14 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                 54.16      53.94 qSECT  
      26.29   27.65                                                
 15 Latoni, Justin D          22 SA-GA                  52.96      53.97 qSECT  
      26.36   27.61                                                
 16 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA           53.47      54.01 qSECT  
      26.31   27.70                                                
 17 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                  53.69      54.04 qSECT  
      26.18   27.86                                                
 18 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                  53.68      54.06 qSECT  
      26.39   27.67                                                
 19 Nguyen, Thomas Y          17 SA-GA                1:01.79      54.08 qSECT  
      26.40   27.68                                                
 20 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                  52.33      54.24 qSECT  
      26.44   27.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA                57.62      54.53 qSECT  
      26.67   27.86                                                
 22 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA                 55.76      54.66 qSECT  
      26.84   27.82                                                
 23 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA                56.28      54.69 qSECT  
      26.61   28.08                                                
 24 McMurry, Anthony J        15 SA-GA                  55.16      54.74 qSECT  
      26.66   28.08                                                
 25 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 55.49      54.81 qSECT  
      26.64   28.17                                                
 25 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA                54.24      54.81 qSECT  
      26.99   27.82                                                
 27 Weir, Caleb I             18 SA-GA                1:01.79      54.82 qSECT  
      27.04   27.78                                                
 27 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA                58.00      54.82 qSECT  
      27.05   27.77                                                
 29 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA                 56.59      54.87 qSECT  
      27.26   27.61                                                
 30 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA                56.49      54.91 qSECT  
      27.08   27.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA                55.28      54.93 qSECT  
      26.62   28.31                                                
 32 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA                 56.36      54.97 qSECT  
      26.93   28.04                                                
 33 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA          55.06      55.02 qSECT  
      26.51   28.51                                                
 34 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA                55.78      55.05 qSECT  
      26.54   28.51                                                
 35 Capers, Taylor E          17 GAS-GA                 55.27      55.13 qSECT  
      26.62   28.51                                                
 36 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                  58.31      55.17 qSECT  
      27.41   27.76                                                
 37 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                  55.51      55.25 qSECT  
      26.99   28.26                                                
 38 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.71      55.31 qSTQT  
      27.27   28.04                                                
 39 Locker, John M            18 DYNA-GA                57.23      55.48 qSTQT  
      27.18   28.30                                                
 40 Pate, Wesley R            17 SA-GA                  53.46      55.52 qSTQT  
      26.61   28.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA                54.84      55.54 STQT   
      27.00   28.54                                                
 42 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                  57.36      55.56 STQT   
      27.06   28.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Jordan, Dylan M           17 SA-GA                  59.80      55.58 STQT   
      27.12   28.46                                                
 44 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                  57.40      55.78 STQT   
      27.39   28.39                                                
 45 Berry, Scott R            14 RAYS-GA                56.98      55.84 STQT   
      27.58   28.26                                                
 46 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                  54.15      55.92 STQT   
      27.18   28.74                                                
 47 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                 58.34      55.93 STQT   
      27.29   28.64                                                
 48 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA                59.48      55.97 STQT   
      27.56   28.41                                                
 49 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                  55.18      56.00 STQT   
      27.03   28.97                                                
 50 Magnuson, Jared B         16 SA-GA                  56.90      56.01 STQT   
      27.44   28.57                                                
 51 Brady, Dan J              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.99      56.02 STQT   
      27.68   28.34                                                
 52 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA                56.82      56.09 STQT   
      27.30   28.79                                                
 53 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA                55.58      56.11 STQT   
      27.34   28.77                                                
 54 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA                 56.56      56.36 STQT   
      27.81   28.55                                                
 55 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA                56.95      56.38 STQT   
      27.47   28.91                                                
 56 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA                 56.06      56.44 STQT   
      27.64   28.80                                                
 57 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA                58.88      56.50 STQT   
      27.77   28.73                                                
 58 Poorman, Declan E         15 Aquanauts-GA           58.56      56.52 STQT   
      27.69   28.83                                                
 59 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                 56.03      56.54 STQT   
      27.31   29.23                                                
 60 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                  58.71      56.66 STQT   
      27.78   28.88                                                
 61 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA                56.55      56.68 STQT   
      27.69   28.99                                                
 62 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                  56.40      56.69 STQT   
      27.35   29.34                                                
 63 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA                57.83      56.85 STQT   
      27.90   28.95                                                
 64 Crews, Jesse S            17 Stingrays-GA           59.51      56.90 STQT   
      27.42   29.48                                                
 65 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA          59.68      56.92 STQT   
      28.00   28.92                                                
 66 Crowley, Casey A          16 ASL-GA                 58.14      56.95 STQT   
      28.01   28.94                                                
 67 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.54      56.96 STQT   
      27.68   29.28                                                
 68 McCrite, Graydon E        18 RAYS-GA                57.08      56.99 STQT   
      27.54   29.45                                                
 69 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                  58.65      57.08 STQT   
      28.03   29.05                                                
 70 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.96      57.10 STQT   
      28.28   28.82                                                
 71 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA                 57.08      57.14 STQT   
      27.82   29.32                                                
 72 Reul, Cody M              14 SA-GA                  59.43      57.19 STQT   
      27.89   29.30                                                
 73 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA                58.83      57.24 STQT   
      27.99   29.25                                                
 74 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA                57.63      57.27 STQT   
      27.90   29.37                                                
 74 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA                58.06      57.27 STQT   
      28.43   28.84                                                
 76 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                  58.90      57.33 STQT   
      28.06   29.27                                                
 77 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA                59.25      57.35 STQT   
      28.33   29.02                                                
 78 Locke, Thomas J           13 Tidal Wave-GA          58.64      57.42 STQT   
      28.03   29.39                                                
 79 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA                 57.41      57.43 STQT   
      27.87   29.56                                                
 80 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA          59.61      57.44 STQT   
      28.39   29.05                                                
 81 Coury, Jared A            17 SA-GA                  56.11      57.54 STQT   
      28.12   29.42                                                
 82 Beauchamp, Davis W        15 GOLD-GA              1:00.53      57.57 STQT   
      27.99   29.58                                                
 83 Funke, Daniel P           15 DYNA-GA                59.13      57.90 STQT   
      28.02   29.88                                                
 84 Riley, Alex P             12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.54      57.94 STQT   
      27.85   30.09                                                
 85 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA                59.35      58.04 STQT   
      28.11   29.93                                                
 86 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA                58.21      58.07 STQT   
      28.04   30.03                                                
 87 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.33      58.17 STQT   
      28.67   29.50                                                
 87 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA                 58.96      58.17 STQT   
      28.60   29.57                                                
 89 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA                 58.58      58.20 STQT   
      28.21   29.99                                                
 90 Couture, Wilson W         17 DYNA-GA                58.59      58.25 STQT   
      28.31   29.94                                                
 91 Smith, Ben J              16 Hurricanes-GA          59.64      58.26 STQT   
      28.43   29.83                                                
 92 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA                58.61      58.58 STQT   
      28.97   29.61                                                
 93 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA                57.63      58.61 STQT   
      28.10   30.51                                                
 94 Hanson, Erik R            18 Aquanauts-GA         1:00.84      58.71 STQT   
      28.83   29.88                                                
 95 Lohff, Christopher M      16 RAYS-GA                56.45      58.77 STQT   
      28.22   30.55                                                
 96 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    58.67      58.79 STQT   
      27.94   30.85                                                
 97 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA          1:00.15      58.85 STQT   
      28.61   30.24                                                
 98 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA                 59.17      58.96 STQT   
      29.13   29.83                                                
 99 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                1:00.37      59.10 STQT   
      28.70   30.40                                                
100 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA                 59.29      59.11 STQT   
      28.84   30.27                                                
101 Smith, Jacob B            16 Bluefins-GA          1:01.44      59.18 STQT   
      29.15   30.03                                                
102 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA              1:01.27      59.31 STQT   
      28.92   30.39                                                
103 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA              1:01.06      59.39 STQT   
      28.60   30.79                                                
104 Cade, Josh B              16 SA-GA                1:01.79      59.42 STQT   
      29.20   30.22                                                
105 Hines, Graham W           17 ASL-GA                 59.57      59.43 STQT   
      28.91   30.52                                                
106 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA                59.16      59.47 STQT   
      28.60   30.87                                                
107 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA           59.81      59.57 STQT   
      29.35   30.22                                                
108 Moore, Lawrence S         14 ASL-GA               1:01.28      59.61 STQT   
      30.19   29.42                                                
109 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                1:01.04      59.62 STQT   
      29.40   30.22                                                
110 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                1:01.99      59.69 STQT   
      29.48   30.21                                                
111 Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA              1:00.04      59.73 STQT   
      29.47   30.26                                                
111 Leavenworth, Brandon M    17 GwinAq-GA              59.98      59.73 STQT   
      29.55   30.18                                                
113 Sumrall, Austin T         16 GOLD-GA                59.89      59.75 STQT   
      29.25   30.50                                                
114 Moore, Justin A           12 Stingrays-GA         1:00.87      59.76 STQT   
      28.69   31.07                                                
115 Welch, Thomas C           17 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.75      59.82 STQT   
      29.06   30.76                                                
116 Aselton, Cody H           17 GOLD-GA              1:00.91    1:00.01 STQT   
      29.18   30.83                                                
117 Withers, Taylor R         16 Flint River-GA       1:00.56    1:00.06 STQT   
      28.43   31.63                                                
118 Stark, Billy R            15 BOOM-GA              1:01.77    1:00.10 STQT   
      29.17   30.93                                                
119 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                1:01.04    1:00.19 STQT   
      29.45   30.74                                                
120 Kelly, Sawyer P           15 GAS-GA               1:00.08    1:00.27 STQT   
      29.71   30.56                                                
121 Arne, Jason M             16 DYNA-GA              1:00.93    1:00.47 STQT   
      29.55   30.92                                                
122 Dingess, David A          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.04    1:00.49 STQT   
      29.95   30.54                                                
123 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA              1:01.22    1:00.50 STQT   
      29.55   30.95                                                
124 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA              1:01.79    1:00.54 STQT   
      28.95   31.59                                                
125 Doan, Andy V              15 LA-GA                1:00.32    1:00.55 STQT   
      29.39   31.16                                                
126 Mitchell, Jack            13 Rockdale-GA            59.71    1:00.60 STQT   
      29.01   31.59                                                
127 Dieter, Russell J         16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.29    1:00.61 STQT   
      29.22   31.39                                                
128 Tang, Andrew P            12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.93    1:00.64 STQT   
      28.80   31.84                                                
129 Marshall, Alex W          14 DYNA-GA              1:01.79    1:00.67 STQT   
      29.76   30.91                                                
130 Materne, Joey M           16 ABSC-GA              1:01.74    1:00.84 STQT   
      29.61   31.23                                                
130 Kowalski, Rishi A         16 DYNA-GA                58.83    1:00.84 STQT   
      28.91   31.93                                                
132 Back, Cameron A           13 Bluefins-GA          1:01.45    1:00.99 STQT   
      29.56   31.43                                                
133 Todd, Alex C              17 Tarpons-GA           1:00.06    1:01.04 STQT   
      29.07   31.97                                                
134 Ellwanger, Joey           15 Rockdale-GA            59.92    1:01.09 STQT   
      29.63   31.46                                                
135 Resnik, Cass C            15 RAYS-GA                59.91    1:01.22 STQT   
      30.03   31.19                                                
136 Buchanan, Jay R           17 Americus-GA            58.58    1:01.72 STQT   
      29.74   31.98                                                
137 Leary, James R            17 SA-GA                  59.19    1:01.84        
      29.93   31.91                                                
138 Horvath, Sam D            16 RAYS-GA              1:01.74    1:01.85        
      30.43   31.42                                                
139 Starkey, Ben L            16 Tarpons-GA           1:01.34    1:01.93        
      30.07   31.86                                                
140 Sykes, Niklaus A          15 DYNA-GA              1:01.49    1:02.19        
      30.12   32.07                                                
141 Jeong, Young              17 UNAT-GA                   NT    1:02.42        
      29.86   32.56                                                
142 Duggan, Alex K            18 ASL-GA               1:01.65    1:02.50        
      30.40   32.10                                                
143 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA          59.60    1:02.53        
      30.56   31.97                                                
144 Reimche, Stephen A        16 GAS-GA               1:01.18    1:02.64        
      30.24   32.40                                                
145 Monaghan, Riley J         15 LA-GA                1:01.68    1:02.81        
      30.20   32.61                                                
 -- Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                  55.00         NS        
 -- Miller, Michael B         25 SA-GA                  53.50         NS        
 -- Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                1:01.79         NS        
 -- Tarantino, Bradley T      15 SA-GA                  58.69         NS        
 -- Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                1:00.22         NS        
 -- Vazquez, Alec W           17 SCAT-GA                59.30         NS        
 -- Schoeff, Jake D           17 Tidal Wave-GA          57.95         NS        
 -- Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA          57.82         NS        
 -- Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    15 DYNA-GA              1:00.20         NS        
 -- Nemetz, William J         18 DYNA-GA                57.28         NS        
 -- Durrence, Aaron C         15 DYNA-GA              1:00.37         NS        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:50.39  NATS 2010 Summer National
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'               3:51.89    3:53.19         48  
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 13             2) Peters, Courtney E 17          
     3) Braun, Liz A 17                 4) Peters, Stephanie C 14         
       28.14    56.58    31.11  1:07.05    26.35    57.56    24.93    52.00
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                         3:43.00    3:54.95         42  
     1) Kerman, Katherine R 15          2) Treible, Julia C 18            
     3) Brandus, Kate E 16              4) Peters, Madison L 16           
       28.77    59.45    29.86  1:04.44    26.34    57.70    25.18    53.36
  3 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                  3:53.00    3:55.48         40  
     1) Duncan, Aubree E 18             2) Medved, Elizabeth A 18         
     3) Searcy, Lauren E 15             4) Graber, Jessica 17             
       28.09    57.21    32.80  1:10.08    26.73    57.14    23.96    51.05
  4 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'      3:58.28    3:56.29         38  
     1) Beall, Missy C 15               2) Presley, Morgan V 15           
     3) Berg, Ariana T 16               4) Bates, Kristen L 17            
       29.72  1:01.36    29.65  1:04.32    26.55    57.42    24.98    53.19
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                         3:49.00    3:56.61         36  
     1) Wang, Christina S 14            2) Boggs, Olivia A 16             
     3) Dudley, Rachael K 16            4) Roy, Taylor F 15               
       28.75    59.52    31.48  1:06.76    26.88    57.81    25.39    52.52
  6 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'           3:53.84    3:59.09         34  
     1) Singletary, Corey L 18          2) Collins, Hannah R 17           
     3) Huff, Katherine S 15            4) Schafer, Ellen C 17            
       30.03  1:02.67    31.51  1:07.00    26.21    56.38    25.20    53.04
  7 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                    3:57.30    4:00.24         32  
     1) Moran, Christina L 16           2) Burke, Hannah E 17             
     3) Nakano, Meredith J 16           4) Astles, Rachel M 15            
       29.16    59.78    32.16  1:09.03    27.31    58.51    24.80    52.92
  8 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                  3:55.00    4:01.56         30  
     1) Neumeister, Anna J 16           2) Ward, Lauren E 15              
     3) Weiss, Taylor R 14              4) Carducci, Kimberly R 17        
       28.81    59.88    32.18  1:08.69    26.99    58.80    25.55    54.19
  9 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    4:05.17    4:03.52         28  
     1) Lyons, Morgan C 14              2) Rohal, Jaclyn E 15             
     3) HO, Tiffany T 16                4) McMahon, Sara E 18             
       29.61  1:01.42    32.76  1:08.85    27.94  1:00.06    25.08    53.19
 10 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                  4:00.86    4:04.43         26  
     1) Drake, Jordan E 14              2) O'Malley, Shannon N 16         
     3) Dickman, Kylie L 15             4) White, Devan R 18              
       29.55  1:00.87    30.91  1:06.61    28.91  1:02.28    26.16    54.67
 11 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'           4:10.20    4:04.63         22  
     1) Jeschke, Jackie M 12            2) Robinson, Jessica A 16         
     3) Jones, Katlyn M 16              4) Clark, Kate D 16               
       30.20  1:02.21    31.90  1:08.40    28.36  1:00.85    25.25    53.17
 12 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                  4:07.41    4:04.66         18  
     1) Anderson, Tora S 17             2) Jackson, Aven N 16             
     3) Montag, Ashley M 15             4) Moore, Heather M 17            
       29.83  1:01.70    31.53  1:08.27    27.82  1:00.58    26.03    54.11
 13 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'               4:00.89    4:06.21         16  
     1) Prendes, Nicole F 14            2) Weeks, Katherine R 13          
     3) Joassaint, Larissa V 16         4) Janco, Micaela L 14            
       29.63  1:00.76    32.57  1:09.53    28.04  1:00.64    26.25    55.28
 14 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                   4:07.14    4:07.37         14  
     1) Duncan, Morgan K 15             2) Springer, Kailee K 17          
     3) Tait, Anna K 15                 4) Kendall, Ellen E 17            
       30.08  1:00.90    31.72  1:07.40    29.22  1:04.12    26.35    54.95
 15 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                 4:02.00    4:08.88         12  
     1) Sweeney, Carly N 15             2) Stephenson, Morgan L 15        
     3) Storch, Julie L 15              4) Beimfohr, Chelsea A 15         
       28.66    59.09    32.84  1:12.11    28.65  1:02.23    25.91    55.45
 16 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'        4:09.91    4:12.03         10  
     1) Bonfield, Carolyn E 16          2) Randolph, Addison M 15         
     3) Cuda, Josie M 15                4) Wayner, Darby A 12             
       31.12  1:03.50    34.80  1:14.90    28.00    59.59    25.57    54.04
 17 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                 4:15.00    4:13.86          8  
     1) Brannan, Laura E 15             2) Wilks, Taylor J 13             
     3) Hart, Elise D 13                4) Hart, Madison C 16             
       31.28  1:04.42    32.38  1:10.16    28.56  1:03.09    26.85    56.19
 18 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'            4:16.90    4:15.83          6  
     1) Fuller, Rachel M 16             2) Rauscher, Meaghan E 18         
     3) Fuller, Shelby L 18             4) Slaughter, Aubrey A 14         
       30.99  1:05.63    33.52  1:11.87    28.32  1:00.50    27.59    57.83
 19 Savannah Swim Team-GA  'A'                       NT    4:16.23          4  
     1) Barnes, Lydia R 16              2) Case, Allyn L 16               
     3) Wiley, Cjay M 16                4) Ward, Kaitlyn N 17             
       30.95  1:04.84    32.70  1:11.39    28.73  1:01.26    27.71    58.74
 20 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                     4:25.17    4:18.91          2  
     1) Terry, MaryKathryn P 13         2) Hays, Margo A 12               
     3) Redding, Erika M 14             4) Clark, Leni E 14               
       31.60  1:06.52    33.06  1:11.74    28.02  1:01.43    27.93    59.22
 21 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'B'        4:25.16    4:25.75        
     1) Randolph, Morgan M 13           2) Johnson, Emily R 14            
     3) Hartman, Lydia D 15             4) Bolgan, Mary M 15              
       32.97  1:06.65    34.02  1:15.64    29.40  1:04.67    28.29    58.79
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:24.09  NATS 2010 Summer National
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                         3:26.00    3:27.45         48  
     1) McMurry, Anthony J 15           2) Gibbons, Andy E 19             
     3) Madden, Eric W 18               4) Swan, Robbie Q 17              
       25.63    52.07    26.95    57.38    23.41    50.82    21.99    47.18
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                         3:29.00    3:28.72         42  
     1) Upchurch, Luke L 17             2) Cottingham, Garrett G 16       
     3) Monaghan, Conor P 17            4) Bolton, Ken W 16               
       25.31    52.40    27.10    57.84    23.77    51.15    22.21    47.33
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                    3:31.46    3:32.88         40  
     1) Lewis, Sam C 15                 2) Gregory, Will S 16             
     3) Vater, David A 18               4) Brockelbank, Elliott M 17      
       25.41    52.45    27.33    59.46    23.93    52.16    23.22    48.81
  4 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                     3:36.61    3:33.15         38  
     1) Talley, JT A 16                 2) Hughes, Devyn J 15             
     3) Mitchell, Max A 17              4) Boutte', D.J. P 15             
       26.38    54.04    28.04    59.61    24.03    52.00    22.53    47.50
  5 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                  3:39.87    3:34.62         36  
     1) Bunner, Zach Q 15               2) Beauchamp, Davis W 15          
     3) Shepperd, Ben C 17              4) Cuttic, Drew R 15              
       25.44    53.35    29.30  1:02.08    23.72    51.26    22.22    47.93
  6 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                 3:34.00    3:35.05         34  
     1) Bryant, Kristopher A 16         2) Hilliard, Jean-Michael 16      
     3) Schoeff, Jake D 17              4) Sweeney, David M 15            
       26.13    53.17    18.90  1:03.08    23.66    51.63    22.62    47.17
  7 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'           3:33.66    3:35.22         32  
     1) Miller, Ben W 16                2) Eichel, Gabe S 15              
     3) Bigham, Thomas E 18             4) Kekacs, Steven M 16            
       26.72    54.36    27.69    58.38    24.26    52.98    23.23    49.50
  8 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    3:42.50    3:37.74         30  
     1) Locker, John M 18               2) Bryant, Michael G 17           
     3) Reuning, Tom W 16               4) Swanson, Sam J 16              
       26.93    55.28    28.15  1:01.62    24.55    53.59    22.19    47.25
  9 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                  3:38.95    3:38.42         27  
     1) Price, Hayden M 17              2) Blanton, Jarrod C 16           
     3) Yoder, Jimmy S 14               4) Dugan, Michael T 15            
       27.26    55.01    28.16  1:00.37    25.56    54.76    22.98    48.28
  9 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'               3:37.47    3:38.42         27  
     1) Brady, Dan J 17                 2) Onken, Derek T 16              
     3) Turner, Jordan A 17             4) Marshall, Zack D 14            
       27.25    55.68    28.36  1:00.63    24.23    52.98    23.61    49.13
 11 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                  3:41.33    3:39.86         22  
     1) McCarthy, Mike C 16             2) Malcolm, Kirk D 18             
     3) Wolovick, Ethan L 15            4) McCrite, Graydon E 18          
       26.47    54.73    29.12  1:02.73    24.37    54.31    22.73    48.09
 12 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'             3:43.92    3:41.38         18  
     1) Poorman, Declan E 15            2) Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17   
     3) Hanson, Erik R 18               4) Meece, Aaron C 16              
       28.17    57.68    27.91  1:01.26    24.31    53.39    23.38    49.05
 13 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'            3:44.00    3:42.30         16  
     1) Dempsey, Alex A 18              2) Browning, Ryan P 17            
     3) Thomsen, Ian J 17               4) Schmaltz, Ben B 16             
       26.43    54.48    29.15  1:03.61    24.82    54.19    23.48    50.02
 14 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'           3:46.72    3:43.47         14  
     1) Schafer, Alex A 15              2) Brown, Nick K 15               
     3) Pocta, Nathan W 17              4) Barclay, Matthew S 16          
       27.70    56.26    28.99  1:02.28    24.95    54.56    24.19    50.37
 15 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                 3:45.00    3:46.72         12  
     1) Browne, Trace T 17              2) Baker, Ryan P 15               
     3) Radford, Mike M 17              4) Lorson, Elliott W 18           
       26.63    54.62    31.20  1:07.03    25.67    56.05    23.05    49.02
 16 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'               3:44.80    3:46.92         10  
     1) Riley, Alex P 12                2) Loong, Henry W 15              
     3) Garratt, Griffin A 13           4) Elek, Krisztian 19             
       27.51    57.06    29.76  1:03.99    25.58    55.59    23.63    50.28
 17 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'            3:49.07    3:46.93          8  
     1) Capers, Taylor E 17             2) Nam, Jung-Woo W 18             
     3) Behnke, Timothy P 16            4) Kelly, Sawyer P 15             
       26.99    55.15    30.43  1:05.16    25.15    54.72    24.81    51.90
 18 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                  3:50.22    3:47.26          6  
     1) Muffler, Nick W 15              2) Johnston, Spencer 15           
     3) Peterson, Stone S 15            4) Sumrall, Austin T 16           
       27.84    56.43    30.10  1:04.82    25.86    55.39    24.03    50.62
 19 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'        3:42.02    3:48.57          4  
     1) Bolgan, Charles F 17            2) Salmon, Ryan A 17              
     3) Christiansen, Tony s 19         4) Smith, Derrick C 17            
       28.82  1:00.19    29.78  1:02.14    26.44    57.16    23.05    49.08
 20 Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'            3:48.29    3:48.94          2  
     1) Croy, Alex W 16                 2) Gustavson, Drew K 18           
     3) Graff, Tyler P 14               4) Joiner, Clay E 16              
       27.22    56.33    29.59  1:04.30    25.66    55.39    25.07    52.92
 21 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                   3:55.37    3:55.30        
     1) Leavenworth, Brandon M 17       2) Atuan, Mark H 17               
     3) Sanders, Isaiah R 17            4) Reed, Brian T 18               
       29.37  1:00.24    29.21  1:02.40    26.90    59.16    25.58    53.50
 22 Rockdale County-GA  'A'                     3:50.47    3:57.94        
     1) Mitchell, Jack 13               2) Johnson, Dylan H 17            
     3) Ellwanger, Joey 15              4) Horton, Taylor P 17            
       29.53  1:01.64    28.89  1:03.24    27.28    58.93    25.13    54.13
 23 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                          3:53.99    3:58.79        
     1) Kosater, Hayden P 16            2) Scurry, Benjamin P 16          
     3) Place, Evan M 16                4) Hershberg, Jeremy S 15         
       28.37    57.77    32.02  1:07.95    26.42    56.57    26.79    56.50
 24 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'B'             3:49.82    4:05.18        
     1) Bagaoisan, Earl L 20            2) Poorman, Paul K 17             
     3) Bagaoisan, Neil L 19            4) Thompson, Lee L 14             
       31.38  1:04.61    31.81  1:09.31    25.82    57.97    24.85    53.29
 -- Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'      3:44.77         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Beall, Jack N 16                2) Moroz, Chris R 16              
     3) Menke, Alex F 17                4) Roddenbery, Jim G 18           
       25.68    53.52    28.39  1:01.65    25.68    55.28    23.83    50.56
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.79  NATS 2010 Summer National
              4:52.99  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              5:12.69  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              5:31.39  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Kylie N    13 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:01.96    4:52.66 JRS     24  
      27.00   29.07   28.98   29.76   29.76   29.80   29.79   30.02
      29.75   28.73                                                
  2 Hoyt, Shelby C      17 SA-GA                4:58.38    4:55.74 SECT    21  
      27.81   29.04   29.47   29.75   29.90   29.97   30.17   30.27
      30.36   29.00                                                
  3 Creed, Sommers A    16 SA-GA                4:58.11    4:55.80 SECT    20  
      27.04   28.77   29.32   29.79   30.15   30.27   30.35   30.30
      30.46   29.35                                                
  4 Roy, Taylor F       15 SA-GA                4:56.26    4:57.48 SECT    19  
      27.34   29.55   29.55   29.93   30.06   30.57   30.43   30.68
      30.15   29.22                                                
  5 Neumeister, Anna J  16 GOLD-GA              5:02.43    4:59.02 SECT    18  
      27.49   30.13   30.45   30.57   30.38   30.02   30.11   30.16
      30.04   29.67                                                
  6 Bell, Katie R       15 GOLD-GA              5:02.35    5:00.35 SECT    17  
      27.62   29.60   30.21   30.49   30.55   30.29   30.25   30.63
      30.73   29.98                                                
  7 Peters, Stephanie   14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:59.10    5:03.53 SECT    16  
      27.20   29.81   30.15   30.53   30.86   30.96   31.01   31.10
      30.99   30.92                                                
  8 Martin, Hannah M    15 GOLD-GA              5:02.39    5:04.97 SECT    15  
      27.60   29.36   30.26   30.37   30.71   31.19   31.33   31.72
      31.76   30.67                                                
  9 Crenshaw, Alli S    15 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:03.03    5:05.67 SECT    14  
      27.88   29.98   30.49   30.88   31.09   31.30   31.49   31.53
      31.14   29.89                                                
 10 Lohr, Katie M       17 SA-GA                5:01.95    5:06.58 SECT    13  
      27.38   29.72   30.27   30.54   31.12   31.29   31.56   31.56
      31.89   31.25                                                
B - Final
 11 Braun, Liz A        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:05.14    4:55.81 SECT    11  
      27.22   29.40   29.48   29.57   29.77   30.22   29.73   30.64
      30.44   29.34                                                
 12 Juncker, Amber N    17 ABSC-GA              5:05.29    5:02.34 SECT     9  
      28.40   29.76   30.16   30.34   30.34   30.49   30.70   30.85
      30.97   30.33                                                
 13 White, Hailey E     17 SA-GA                5:03.41    5:03.73 SECT     8  
      28.24   29.92   29.71   29.96   30.49   31.01   31.14   31.51
      31.39   30.36                                                
 14 Johnson, Morgan M   17 GOLD-GA              5:03.40    5:04.00 SECT     7  
      27.37   30.08   30.92   30.92   30.95   31.46   31.35   30.75
      30.40   29.80                                                
 15 Lefebvre, Frederiq  15 SA-GA                5:05.94    5:04.69 SECT     6  
      27.95   30.24   30.51   30.64   30.65   30.95   31.12   31.20
      31.34   30.09                                                
 16 Pitts, Caroline W   16 SA-GA                5:06.83    5:05.95 SECT     5  
      28.76   30.31   30.57   30.90   30.78   31.25   31.09   31.12
      31.02   30.15                                                
 17 Lockard, Melanie P  17 DYNA-GA              5:06.17    5:06.12 SECT     4  
      27.65   30.03   30.93   31.02   31.10   31.20   31.19   31.37
      31.25   30.38                                                
 18 Moore, Heather M    17 RAYS-GA              5:03.58    5:07.35 SECT     3  
      28.28   30.37   30.99   31.08   30.84   31.02   31.17   31.33
      31.34   30.93                                                
 19 King, Mary Elizabe  16 SA-GA                5:07.17    5:09.46 SECT     2  
      28.15   30.60   30.94   31.25   31.08   31.53   31.74   31.91
      31.42   30.84                                                
 20 Staskevicius, Erik  15 GOLD-GA              5:06.42    5:09.79 SECT     1  
      27.86   30.82   31.11   31.27   31.09   31.84   32.07   31.72
      31.77   30.24                                                
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.79  NATS 2010 Summer National
              4:52.99  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              5:12.69  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              5:31.39  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                5:09.87    4:55.62 qSECT  
      27.79   29.81   30.03   29.82   30.06   29.94   29.88   29.94
      29.43   28.92                                                
  2 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                5:03.08    4:56.26 qSECT  
      27.06   29.90   29.92   30.11   29.73   29.88   30.18   30.28
      30.08   29.12                                                
  3 Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                4:50.74    4:58.11 qSECT  
      28.37   29.76   30.02   30.11   30.14   30.17   30.02   30.33
      30.10   29.09                                                
  4 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                4:55.33    4:58.38 qSECT  
      28.18   29.44   29.94   30.03   30.17   30.11   30.41   30.60
      30.55   28.95                                                
  5 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:03.21    4:59.10 qSECT  
      26.96   29.89   30.27   30.11   29.99   30.28   30.82   30.77
      30.09   29.92                                                
  6 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                4:52.43    5:01.37 qSECT  
      27.78   30.48   30.41   30.33   29.63   30.34   30.62   29.42
      30.57   31.79                                                
  7 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                5:10.00    5:01.95 qSECT  
      27.54   30.26   30.29   30.42   30.23   30.64   30.75   30.66
      30.92   30.24                                                
  8 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:03.42    5:01.96 qSECT  
      28.35   30.29   30.69   30.66   30.52   30.38   30.73   30.72
      30.15   29.47                                                
  9 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              5:05.06    5:02.35 qSECT  
      28.15   29.89   30.23   30.33   30.36   30.78   30.62   30.93
      30.81   30.25                                                
 10 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              5:01.64    5:02.39 qSECT  
      28.44   30.00   30.20   30.41   30.50   30.50   30.40   30.73
      30.90   30.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              5:04.45    5:02.43 qSECT  
      27.99   30.81   30.83   31.24   30.64   30.22   30.25   30.25
      30.15   30.05                                                
 12 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:01.70    5:03.03 qSECT  
      28.80   30.28   30.47   30.81   30.71   30.98   30.68   30.40
      30.26   29.64                                                
 13 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              4:59.83    5:03.40 qSECT  
      27.64   30.13   30.15   30.32   30.86   30.70   30.91   30.69
      31.24   30.76                                                
 14 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                4:59.44    5:03.41 qSECT  
      28.88   29.92   30.20   30.64   30.28   30.48   30.55   31.08
      31.13   30.25                                                
 15 Moore, Heather M          17 RAYS-GA              5:04.73    5:03.58 qSECT  
      28.24   30.58   30.86   31.15   30.97   30.37   30.37   30.36
      30.68   30.00                                                
 16 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:52.88    5:05.14 qSECT  
      28.67   30.92   30.88   30.51   30.82   31.02   30.20   31.02
      31.14   29.96                                                
 17 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              5:03.10    5:05.29 qSECT  
      28.70   30.36   30.96   31.10   30.98   30.92   30.55   30.92
      30.97   29.83                                                
 18 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                4:58.10    5:05.94 qSECT  
      28.21   30.26   30.58   30.70   30.83   30.70   30.89   31.60
      31.45   30.72                                                
 19 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              5:06.90    5:06.17 qSECT  
      28.04   30.40   30.95   30.77   30.97   30.90   30.98   31.37
      31.30   30.49                                                
 20 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              5:12.00    5:06.42 qSECT  
      27.61   30.39   30.58   31.36   31.03   31.00   31.43   31.19
      31.60   30.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                5:01.19    5:06.83 SECT   
      29.06   30.60   30.88   31.01   30.80   31.35   31.07   31.17
      31.00   29.89                                                
 22 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                5:10.40    5:07.17 SECT   
      28.61   30.38   30.72   31.01   31.06   31.46   31.28   31.11
      31.11   30.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              5:07.62    5:07.23 SECT   
      28.24   30.92   30.69   30.97   30.75   30.97   31.13   31.19
      31.46   30.91                                                
 24 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              5:17.23    5:09.54 SECT   
      29.15   30.98   31.20   31.11   31.44   31.42   31.26   31.46
      31.36   30.16                                                
 25 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              5:02.88    5:09.73 SECT   
      28.13   30.51   31.28   31.34   31.20   31.54   31.70   31.77
      31.48   30.78                                                
 26 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                5:15.27    5:10.16 SECT   
      28.05   30.40   31.31   31.78   31.52   31.59   31.25   31.52
      31.64   31.10                                                
 27 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:07.56    5:10.43 SECT   
      28.38   31.01   31.05   31.18   31.04   31.18   31.76   31.83
      31.80   31.20                                                
 28 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                5:31.39    5:10.56 SECT   
      29.31   31.32   31.61   30.81   30.89   30.93   31.22   31.65
      31.45   31.37                                                
 29 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                5:02.73    5:10.79 SECT   
      27.90   29.62   30.04   30.82   31.49   31.69   31.92   33.08
      32.73   31.50                                                
 30 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA              5:07.14    5:11.17 SECT   
      28.43   29.96   30.67   30.89   31.45   31.36   31.76   32.10
      32.45   32.10                                                
 31 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              5:11.90    5:11.19 SECT   
      27.14   30.11   31.03   31.53   31.63   31.50   31.98   32.32
      32.37   31.58                                                
 32 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                5:20.07    5:11.37 SECT   
      28.11   31.10   31.57   31.62   31.91   31.80   31.84   31.65
      31.60   30.17                                                
 33 Moran, Isabel L           14 DYNA-GA              5:20.29    5:11.65 SECT   
      28.65   31.14   31.20   31.42   31.60   31.70   31.73   31.94
      31.59   30.68                                                
 34 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                5:24.35    5:11.73 SECT   
      28.84   31.11   31.69   31.65   31.91   31.68   31.43   31.55
      31.65   30.22                                                
 35 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              5:15.52    5:12.79 STQT   
      28.53   31.44   31.54   31.68   32.02   31.87   31.80   31.68
      31.84   30.39                                                
 36 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        5:12.74    5:12.83 STQT   
      28.73   31.48   31.69   31.67   31.71   31.75   31.77   31.92
      31.74   30.37                                                
 37 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              5:18.22    5:13.02 STQT   
      28.83   31.50   31.53   31.68   31.76   31.68   31.88   31.66
      31.45   31.05                                                
 38 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              5:25.83    5:13.19 STQT   
      28.81   31.45   32.08   31.75   31.52   31.48   31.59   31.78
      32.12   30.61                                                
 39 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:58.57    5:13.31 STQT   
      29.05   31.49   31.95   31.96   31.94   31.91   31.58   31.61
      31.38   30.44                                                
 40 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                5:19.00    5:13.79 STQT   
      29.00   31.90   31.65   31.82   32.35   31.88   31.96   32.21
      31.23   29.79                                                
 41 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:11.31    5:14.10 STQT   
      28.55   31.32   31.30   31.46   31.45   31.99   32.39   32.30
      32.11   31.23                                                
 42 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                5:11.70    5:14.57 STQT   
      29.29   31.24   31.33   31.50   31.66   31.92   32.00   31.99
      32.14   31.50                                                
 43 Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              5:16.81    5:14.99 STQT   
      28.77   31.30   31.89   31.99   31.82   31.85   32.18   32.18
      32.05   30.96                                                
 44 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA               5:23.47    5:15.09 STQT   
      27.50   30.79   31.61   32.01   32.03   32.60   32.49   32.30
      32.13   31.63                                                
 45 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA              5:16.66    5:15.64 STQT   
      28.87   31.24   31.74   31.91   31.60   32.16   31.95   32.16
      32.29   31.72                                                
 46 Ruedt, Savannah E         13 SA-GA                5:16.31    5:15.69 STQT   
      28.76   31.08   31.37   31.90   31.75   32.17   32.36   32.23
      32.39   31.68                                                
 47 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               5:09.31    5:17.54 STQT   
      29.16   31.63   31.71   31.94   32.35   32.30   32.40   32.67
      32.25   31.13                                                
 48 Wayner, Darby A           12 GCAT-GA              5:21.20    5:18.05 STQT   
      28.42   31.33   32.01   32.02   32.37   32.06   32.78   32.82
      32.62   31.62                                                
 49 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                5:21.06    5:18.45 STQT   
      28.43   31.13   31.70   32.06   32.15   32.41   32.99   32.68
      32.90   32.00                                                
 50 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              5:30.36    5:18.98 STQT   
      29.30   31.80   32.27   32.38   32.18   32.39   32.50   32.55
      32.37   31.24                                                
 51 Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:16.41    5:19.02 STQT   
      29.12   31.49   32.09   31.95   32.59   32.62   32.12   32.64
      33.40   31.00                                                
 52 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                5:17.10    5:19.31 STQT   
      29.37   31.83   32.49   32.76   32.34   32.47   32.38   32.56
      32.34   30.77                                                
 52 Faulkner, Kelly B         17 SA-GA                5:28.31    5:19.31 STQT   
      28.73   31.70   32.42   32.60   32.23   32.47   32.32   32.41
      32.50   31.93                                                
 54 Fuller, Nicole P          13 GAS-GA               5:22.41    5:19.74 STQT   
      29.72   33.04   32.89   33.24   31.96   32.08   31.95   32.16
      32.26   30.44                                                
 55 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA              5:16.01    5:19.83 STQT   
      28.49   31.93   32.24   32.83   32.66   32.88   32.69   32.62
      32.29   31.20                                                
 56 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA              5:17.39    5:21.66 STQT   
      28.85   32.28   32.77   32.67   32.73   32.98   32.62   32.71
      32.68   31.37                                                
 57 Ranzau, Emily G           14 DYNA-GA              5:19.11    5:22.15 STQT   
      28.40   31.79   32.18   32.62   32.86   32.99   33.08   32.95
      33.05   32.23                                                
 58 Peterson, Morgan A        16 SA-GA                5:24.92    5:22.58 STQT   
      29.48   32.86   32.06   31.96   32.86   32.72   33.39   33.06
      32.34   31.85                                                
 59 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                5:16.43    5:22.90 STQT   
      29.32   31.24   32.10   32.52   32.78   32.91   32.93   33.04
      33.62   32.44                                                
 60 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              5:21.52    5:23.64 STQT   
      29.02   31.66   33.13   32.67   32.69   33.19   32.81   32.93
      33.06   32.48                                                
 61 Bonfield, Carolyn E       16 GCAT-GA              5:19.13    5:24.18 STQT   
      30.28   32.02   32.76   32.66   32.92   32.72   33.16   32.92
      32.99   31.75                                                
 62 Stiles, Julia K           13 DYNA-GA              5:29.52    5:24.72 STQT   
      28.60   32.12   33.00   32.60   33.10   33.38   33.67   33.53
      32.96   31.76                                                
 63 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        5:26.22    5:24.79 STQT   
      28.82   31.91   32.75   32.59   33.45   33.68   33.05   33.45
      32.98   32.11                                                
 64 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA              5:26.58    5:24.90 STQT   
      29.75   32.21   32.97   33.01   33.00   33.29   33.47   32.63
      32.94   31.63                                                
 65 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA               5:23.31    5:26.26 STQT   
      29.42   33.01   33.31   33.70   33.35   33.47   33.21   33.11
      32.24   31.44                                                
 66 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                5:23.64    5:26.39 STQT   
      29.73   32.65   32.97   33.22   33.28   32.99   33.14   33.07
      33.24   32.10                                                
 67 Hawkins, Nicole N         17 BYST-GA              5:17.02    5:26.53 STQT   
      29.59   32.61   33.32   34.24   33.14   33.57   32.91   33.37
      33.14   30.64                                                
 68 Allen, Sara C             17 SA-GA                5:25.82    5:26.66 STQT   
      29.24   32.15   32.86   33.12   33.11   33.35   33.20   33.52
      33.35   32.76                                                
 69 Clark, Hannah A           15 SA-GA                     NT    5:26.90 STQT   
      30.04   31.78   32.35   32.73   32.82   32.93   33.43   33.42
      33.85   33.55                                                
 70 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA               5:26.46    5:27.46 STQT   
      29.50   32.29   32.71   32.90   33.31   33.36   33.45   33.62
      33.71   32.61                                                
 71 Slaughter, Aubrey A       14 GAS-GA               5:29.14    5:27.75 STQT   
      30.24   33.04   33.05   34.04   33.16   33.60   33.60   32.91
      32.76   31.35                                                
 72 Norman, Rachel E          15 RAYS-GA              5:27.24    5:28.45 STQT   
      29.45   32.33   33.42   33.30   33.45   33.53   33.77   33.87
      33.09   32.24                                                
 73 Echard, Rachel P          18 RAYS-GA              5:29.75    5:28.66 STQT   
      29.51   32.36   32.87   33.40   33.38   33.70   34.14   33.96
      33.44   31.90                                                
 74 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA              5:30.99    5:29.05 STQT   
      29.68   32.60   33.16   33.33   33.74   33.22   33.40   33.38
      33.61   32.93                                                
 75 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        5:23.07    5:29.10 STQT   
      29.08   31.96   33.13   33.12   33.63   33.77   33.64   33.98
      33.70   33.09                                                
 76 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              5:19.21    5:29.63 STQT   
      29.57   32.60   33.63   33.88   33.58   32.45   33.63   33.88
      33.57   32.84                                                
 77 Carmichael, Kaitlyn E     14 SA-GA                5:29.27    5:30.06 STQT   
      30.69   34.17   33.49   33.13   33.27   33.22   33.51   33.32
      33.33   31.93                                                
 78 Price, Kelly M            14 RAYS-GA              5:26.43    5:30.25 STQT   
      29.82   32.99   33.10   33.13   33.21   33.58   33.69   34.04
      33.40   33.29                                                
 79 Boudreaux, Ashley N       13 ASL-GA               5:31.39    5:30.59 STQT   
      30.45   33.56   33.96   34.19   34.21   33.64   34.05   33.78
      32.83   29.92                                                
 80 Kekacs, Allison M         12 ASL-GA               5:31.39    5:30.76 STQT   
      30.25   33.03   32.79   33.85   33.40   33.63   33.57   34.34
      34.24   31.66                                                
 81 Gagen, Nicole Y           16 GOLD-GA              5:28.70    5:30.78 STQT   
      30.94   32.68   33.25   33.26   33.58   33.74   33.99   32.96
      34.16   32.22                                                
 82 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              5:31.39    5:31.57        
      29.49   32.98   33.12   33.45   33.72   33.43   33.46   34.19
      34.25   33.48                                                
 83 Taylor, Ashley N          14 Tidal Wave-GA        5:31.39    5:31.90        
      30.43   32.94   33.86   34.11   34.49   33.88   33.87   33.60
      33.33   31.39                                                
 84 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA              5:27.06    5:33.04        
      29.44   31.94   33.19   33.05   33.28   33.91   33.72   35.51
      35.02   33.98                                                
 85 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              5:31.39    5:33.30        
      29.62   32.11   33.14   33.18   33.82   34.34   34.47   34.35
      35.09   33.18                                                
 86 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                5:22.72    5:33.63        
      29.83   32.59   33.32   33.50   33.34   33.87   34.22   34.54
      34.47   33.95                                                
 87 Mossburg, Kiersten J      17 SCAT-GA              5:29.44    5:44.36        
      31.44   34.46   34.82   35.86   35.04   34.71   34.22   34.40
      34.61   34.80                                                
 -- Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                5:22.05         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                5:24.21         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:25.29  NATS 2010 Summer National
              4:33.69  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              4:52.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              5:08.59  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Will R     18 SA-GA                4:32.72    4:27.45 JRS     24  
      25.51   27.08   27.10   27.29   26.76   26.91   26.67   27.05
      26.97   26.11                                                
  2 Schwab, Parker P    17 SA-GA                4:39.04    4:32.66 JRS     21  
      24.73   27.49   27.17   27.56   27.63   27.39   27.69   27.81
      27.84   27.35                                                
  3 Sweeney, Aidan P    15 SA-GA                4:37.50    4:35.19 SECT    20  
      25.59   27.42   27.76   27.81   27.97   27.86   28.08   28.09
      27.97   26.64                                                
  4 Kekacs, Steven M    16 ASL-GA               4:39.11    4:35.20 SECT    19  
      25.41   27.47   27.76   28.00   28.04   27.90   28.14   28.10
      27.72   26.66                                                
  5 Brockelbank, Ellio  17 DYNA-GA              4:36.91    4:36.23 SECT    18  
      25.02   27.18   27.34   27.63   27.39   28.05   28.50   28.84
      28.69   27.59                                                
  6 Onken, Derek T      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:43.90    4:39.05 SECT    17  
      24.93   27.51   28.21   28.30   28.40   28.38   28.30   28.47
      28.76   27.79                                                
  7 Bolgan, Charles F   17 GCAT-GA              4:38.95    4:40.51 SECT    16  
      25.25   27.85   27.79   28.37   28.53   28.59   28.35   28.95
      29.10   27.73                                                
  8 Lorson, Elliott W   18 Tidal Wave-GA        4:40.80    4:40.68 SECT    15  
      24.64   27.55   28.11   28.28   28.61   28.71   28.93   28.96
      29.17   27.72                                                
  9 Menke, Alex F       17 SCAT-GA              4:37.99    4:41.25 SECT    14  
      24.89   27.59   28.18   28.57   28.73   28.96   28.18   29.02
      28.79   28.34                                                
 10 Bundschuh, Ross G   18 SA-GA                4:41.78    4:41.55 SECT    13  
      25.47   27.78   27.94   28.22   28.36   28.71   28.90   28.94
      29.20   28.03                                                
B - Final
 11 Sweeney, David M    15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:44.14    4:38.49 SECT    11  
      24.76   26.89   27.65   28.13   28.57   28.73   28.40   28.39
      28.99   27.98                                                
 12 Eichel, Gabe S      15 ASL-GA               4:44.82    4:41.14 SECT     9  
      25.20   27.50   28.03   28.65   28.85   29.03   28.79   28.69
      28.74   27.66                                                
 13 Meece, Aaron C      16 Aquanauts-GA         4:48.05    4:45.54 SECT     8  
      25.34   28.29   28.69   28.74   28.89   28.93   29.18   29.44
      29.42   28.62                                                
 14 Dugan, Michael T    15 RAYS-GA              4:48.72    4:45.89 SECT     7  
      25.50   28.16   28.97   29.27   29.48   28.78   28.96   29.39
      29.46   27.92                                                
 15 Nemetz, William J   18 DYNA-GA              4:49.18    4:46.63 SECT     6  
      25.51   28.32   28.90   28.94   28.44   29.08   29.25   29.59
      29.82   28.78                                                
 16 Yoder, Jimmy S      14 RAYS-GA              4:47.34    4:46.91 SECT     5  
      25.74   28.40   29.06   29.24   29.24   29.01   29.48   29.40
      29.22   28.12                                                
 17 Balenger, Corey A   18 DAQ-GA               4:48.29    4:47.17 SECT     4  
      25.87   28.58   29.23   29.38   29.31   28.92   29.40   29.69
      29.00   27.79                                                
 18 Schafer, Alex A     15 ASL-GA               4:49.13    4:49.64 SECT     3  
      26.29   28.84   29.10   29.40   29.28   29.57   29.67   29.82
      29.50   28.17                                                
 19 Prince, Ryan M      15 DYNA-GA              4:49.90    4:53.17 STQT     2  
      25.72   28.36   29.08   29.55   29.77   29.93   30.28   30.33
      30.33   29.82                                                
 20 Acosta, Cesar B     15 DYNA-GA              4:49.51    4:56.51 STQT     1  
      25.78   28.67   28.87   29.26   29.84   29.93   31.03   31.36
      30.97   30.80                                                
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:25.29  NATS 2010 Summer National
              4:33.69  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              4:52.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              5:08.59  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                4:20.34    4:32.72 qJRS   
      25.97   28.16   28.21   28.07   27.38   27.50   27.04   27.14
      26.84   26.41                                                
  2 Tillman, Zachary E        19 SA-GA                4:42.99    4:35.40 qSECT  
      25.36   26.65   27.12   27.40   27.86   28.12   28.21   28.12
      28.54   28.02                                                
  3 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA              4:43.89    4:36.91 qSECT  
      25.39   27.08   27.64   27.92   28.14   28.23   28.27   28.31
      28.07   27.86                                                
  4 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                4:41.63    4:37.50 qSECT  
      25.66   27.61   28.16   28.16   28.19   28.00   28.03   28.33
      28.41   26.95                                                
  5 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              4:35.67    4:37.99 qSECT  
      25.15   27.55   28.42   28.65   28.48   27.96   27.78   28.18
      28.54   27.28                                                
  6 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              4:36.00    4:38.95 qSECT  
      25.81   28.10   27.94   27.74   28.18   28.37   28.61   28.51
      28.50   27.19                                                
  7 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                4:36.98    4:39.04 qSECT  
      25.74   28.24   27.67   28.42   27.93   28.36   28.37   28.37
      28.40   27.54                                                
  8 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               4:35.83    4:39.11 qSECT  
      26.03   27.56   27.92   28.10   28.13   28.31   28.37   28.17
      28.59   27.93                                                
  9 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        4:42.81    4:40.80 qSECT  
      25.64   27.97   28.41   28.27   27.89   28.54   28.81   28.90
      28.66   27.71                                                
 10 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                4:36.08    4:41.78 qSECT  
      25.52   27.35   28.03   28.35   28.49   28.58   29.01   29.09
      29.16   28.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:47.54    4:43.90 qSECT  
      25.52   27.89   28.86   28.65   28.64   28.87   29.04   29.05
      29.08   28.30                                                
 12 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:40.15    4:44.14 qSECT  
      25.69   28.56   29.00   28.69   29.15   28.71   28.69   28.81
      28.59   28.25                                                
 13 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               4:45.17    4:44.82 qSECT  
      25.59   28.31   28.93   29.06   29.30   29.17   28.94   28.78
      28.70   28.04                                                
 14 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              4:44.97    4:47.34 qSECT  
      25.93   28.89   29.00   29.15   29.26   28.95   29.42   29.50
      29.11   28.13                                                
 15 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA         4:52.64    4:48.05 qSECT  
      25.90   28.35   29.21   29.08   29.05   29.26   29.66   29.55
      29.22   28.77                                                
 16 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               4:48.72    4:48.29 qSECT  
      26.14   28.62   28.70   29.14   29.38   29.27   29.08   29.56
      29.49   28.91                                                
 17 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA              4:53.96    4:48.72 qSECT  
      26.77   29.26   29.86   30.56   30.09   29.84   28.99   28.79
      27.87   26.69                                                
 18 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA               4:59.69    4:49.13 qSECT  
      26.43   29.14   29.73   30.07   29.48   29.51   29.18   29.30
      28.57   27.72                                                
 19 Nemetz, William J         18 DYNA-GA              4:45.42    4:49.18 qSECT  
      25.82   28.11   28.30   28.67   28.96   29.32   29.71   30.32
      30.30   29.67                                                
 20 Acosta, Cesar B           15 DYNA-GA              5:01.38    4:49.51 qSECT  
      26.08   28.17   28.97   29.35   29.46   29.37   29.48   29.79
      29.88   28.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              4:57.71    4:49.90 SECT   
      25.78   28.11   28.71   29.03   29.19   29.59   29.78   30.17
      29.95   29.59                                                
 22 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA        4:56.98    4:50.59 SECT   
      25.92   28.74   29.25   29.96   29.81   29.92   30.01   29.71
      34.47   22.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA              4:55.32    4:50.63 SECT   
      25.13   28.18   28.67   30.04   29.95   30.29   29.83   30.25
      29.47   28.82                                                
 24 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                4:55.29    4:51.01 SECT   
      26.14   29.09   29.47   29.69   29.60   29.82   29.75   29.27
      29.76   28.42                                                
 25 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              4:55.53    4:51.56 SECT   
      26.51   29.09   29.48   29.78   29.61   29.72   29.56   29.90
      29.58   28.33                                                
 26 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA        4:48.36    4:52.41 STQT   
      26.10   28.58   29.19   29.40   29.06   29.54   30.46   29.85
      30.37   29.86                                                
 26 Garratt, Cameron A        15 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:01.43    4:52.41 STQT   
      26.43   28.20   29.07   29.66   29.50   29.77   30.14   30.23
      30.19   29.22                                                
 28 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              4:53.27    4:52.60 STQT   
      25.87   28.98   29.66   30.05   29.62   29.76   29.59   29.77
      29.95   29.35                                                
 29 Goelz, Austin W           15 SA-GA                4:57.18    4:53.25 STQT   
      26.54   29.07   29.25   29.59   29.98   30.22   30.18   29.82
      29.76   28.84                                                
 30 Olsen, Greg D             17 Hurricanes-GA        4:52.43    4:54.60 STQT   
      26.84   29.18   29.50   29.63   29.64   29.94   29.92   30.00
      30.30   29.65                                                
 31 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               4:59.69    4:54.70 STQT   
      26.89   29.71   30.33   30.54   30.26   29.27   29.72   30.00
      29.45   28.53                                                
 32 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA               4:51.10    4:54.73 STQT   
      26.90   29.24   29.26   29.40   29.50   29.99   30.08   30.19
      30.50   29.67                                                
 33 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               4:49.95    4:54.83 STQT   
      26.40   28.75   29.25   29.87   30.19   30.33   29.97   30.58
      30.05   29.44                                                
 34 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              4:47.36    4:55.20 STQT   
      26.51   28.62   29.32   29.93   29.99   30.20   30.47   30.45
      30.28   29.43                                                
 35 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               4:53.45    4:55.34 STQT   
      26.13   29.21   29.39   29.82   29.77   30.47   30.66   30.24
      30.61   29.04                                                
 36 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA               4:57.58    4:55.37 STQT   
      26.53   29.18   29.71   30.19   29.99   30.27   30.23   30.65
      29.88   28.74                                                
 37 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:59.79    4:55.55 STQT   
      26.34   29.14   29.98   30.24   30.29   30.05   30.02   30.21
      29.98   29.30                                                
 38 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA              5:02.36    4:55.93 STQT   
      26.34   29.07   29.81   30.73   31.12   30.05   30.29   30.68
      29.76   28.08                                                
 39 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA              5:05.68    4:56.07 STQT   
      26.14   28.63   29.48   29.78   29.73   29.77   30.33   30.76
      30.75   30.70                                                
 40 Swanson, Sam J            16 DYNA-GA              4:53.53    4:56.40 STQT   
      25.47   28.78   29.26   30.56   30.51   30.53   30.18   30.47
      30.73   29.91                                                
 41 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA              5:02.28    4:56.85 STQT   
      26.46   29.20   29.84   30.50   31.28   30.16   30.30   30.85
      29.63   28.63                                                
 42 Poorman, Declan E         15 Aquanauts-GA         5:03.35    4:57.14 STQT   
      26.13   28.96   30.22   30.30   30.47   30.34   30.24   30.76
      30.51   29.21                                                
 43 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                4:42.36    4:57.63 STQT   
      26.37   27.82   28.48   29.02   29.47   29.77   30.09   30.30
      30.48   35.83                                                
 44 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                5:03.35    4:57.82 STQT   
      26.94   29.51   30.28   30.32   30.61   30.49   30.37   30.43
      29.89   28.98                                                
 45 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              4:50.66    4:58.10 STQT   
      27.17   29.50   29.97   30.46   30.41   30.41   30.72   30.27
      30.32   28.87                                                
 46 Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA              5:00.56    4:58.26 STQT   
      26.67   29.30   30.17   30.75   30.57   30.53   30.75   30.60
      30.36   28.56                                                
 47 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA              5:01.35    4:58.49 STQT   
      27.85   29.90   30.09   29.54   29.31   29.65   29.81   30.42
      31.02   30.90                                                
 48 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA              4:56.54    4:58.52 STQT   
      25.94   29.00   29.56   30.15   30.38   30.47   30.58   31.01
      31.25   30.18                                                
 49 Bolton, Ken W             16 SA-GA                4:44.38    4:58.85 STQT   
      26.40   28.62   29.63   29.37   29.88   30.19   30.57   31.41
      31.20   31.58                                                
 50 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA              5:05.85    4:59.32 STQT   
      26.74   29.68   30.34   31.22   30.91   30.97   31.36   30.25
      29.45   28.40                                                
 51 Moore, Lawrence S         14 ASL-GA               5:04.59    4:59.83 STQT   
      27.84   30.09   30.29   30.24   30.34   30.15   30.40   30.41
      30.32   29.75                                                
 52 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                5:02.92    5:00.24 STQT   
      26.88   29.16   30.07   30.34   30.48   30.45   31.15   31.49
      30.46   29.76                                                
 53 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                4:50.18    5:00.26 STQT   
      26.56   28.90   29.65   30.57   30.66   30.63   31.02   30.64
      30.93   30.70                                                
 54 Faxon, Bradley J          16 SA-GA                4:55.55    5:00.45 STQT   
      26.09   28.82   29.41   29.63   29.80   30.55   30.75   31.93
      31.88   31.59                                                
 55 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              4:59.08    5:00.57 STQT   
      26.63   29.72   30.67   30.99   30.79   31.01   30.85   30.69
      30.08   29.14                                                
 56 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        4:53.64    5:00.59 STQT   
      27.25   29.49   29.75   30.47   30.69   30.48   30.92   30.91
      30.52   30.11                                                
 57 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                5:01.54    5:00.86 STQT   
      26.82   29.04   29.62   30.02   30.27   30.84   30.87   31.13
      31.32   30.93                                                
 58 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                5:03.76    5:01.37 STQT   
      26.25   29.21   30.60   30.55   30.91   30.93   31.05   31.21
      30.92   29.74                                                
 59 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA              4:58.62    5:01.72 STQT   
      27.55   30.58   30.68   31.08   30.82   30.58   30.72   30.62
      30.40   28.69                                                
 60 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              5:00.43    5:02.48 STQT   
      27.44   30.52   31.46   31.37   30.86   30.32   30.70   30.94
      30.05   28.82                                                
 61 Collins, Eric T           15 ASL-GA               5:07.86    5:02.52 STQT   
      27.54   30.20   31.29   31.54   31.30   31.43   31.06   30.15
      30.07   27.94                                                
 62 Aziz, Sam M               16 SA-GA                5:07.85    5:02.60 STQT   
      27.22   29.64   29.93   30.28   30.63   31.03   31.09   30.74
      31.15   30.89                                                
 63 Leavenworth, Brandon M    17 GwinAq-GA            4:48.25    5:02.61 STQT   
      27.71   30.04   29.88   30.38   30.36   30.62   31.81   31.78
      29.47   30.56                                                
 64 Welch, Thomas C           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:01.05    5:02.69 STQT   
      27.62   30.53   31.19   30.76   30.69   30.83   30.67   30.80
      30.42   29.18                                                
 65 Chen, Yukun               17 ASL-GA               5:08.39    5:02.99 STQT   
      26.51   28.85   30.29   30.75   31.22   31.35   31.48   31.66
      31.35   29.53                                                
 66 Brady, Dan J              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:07.30    5:03.33 STQT   
      26.95   30.20   30.46   30.83   31.40   31.46   30.95   30.59
      30.43   30.06                                                
 67 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA              5:07.37    5:03.57 STQT   
      27.71   30.17   31.05   31.20   31.67   30.99   30.77   31.12
      29.99   28.90                                                
 68 Berry, Scott R            14 RAYS-GA              5:05.30    5:04.41 STQT   
      26.29   29.93   31.32   31.43   31.63   31.51   32.30   30.95
      30.83   28.22                                                
 69 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA              5:08.59    5:06.08 STQT   
      26.58   30.42   31.09   30.76   31.41   31.37   31.97   31.68
      31.51   29.29                                                
 70 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                4:57.31    5:06.25 STQT   
      26.57   29.67   30.52   31.03   30.70   31.44   31.79   31.76
      31.65   31.12                                                
 71 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              5:05.69    5:06.41 STQT   
      25.94   29.45   30.48   31.50   31.39   31.58   31.54   31.62
      32.07   30.84                                                
 72 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA               5:06.46    5:07.46 STQT   
      27.02   30.61   31.36   31.42   31.48   31.11   31.93   31.91
      31.49   29.13                                                
 73 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                5:16.93    5:08.21 STQT   
      27.49   30.03   31.25   31.90   31.91   31.81   31.22   30.92
      31.42   30.26                                                
 74 Withers, Taylor R         16 Flint River-GA       5:08.24    5:12.01        
      28.17   29.68   30.16   30.44   31.15   31.53   31.83   32.65
      33.56   32.84                                                
 75 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:05.85    5:13.20        
      27.16   30.95   31.87   31.34   31.65   32.35   20.23   21.19
      20.48 1:05.98                                                
 76 Reed, Brian T             18 GwinAq-GA            5:02.34    5:20.58        
      27.87   31.60   32.47   32.32   32.15   32.62   32.60   33.17
      33.33   32.45                                                
 77 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA               5:08.59    5:23.50        
      27.32   30.91   31.14   32.27   32.77   33.44   34.25   34.27
      34.06   33.07                                                
 -- Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                5:08.59         NS        
 -- Durrence, Aaron C         15 DYNA-GA              5:05.80         NS        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  NATS 2010 Summer National
              2:01.19  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:13.09  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:21.79  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Kylie N    13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.08    1:58.70 NATS    24  
      28.85   29.96   30.01   29.88                                
  2 Braun, Liz A        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.63    2:01.86 SECT    21  
      28.90   30.46   31.35   31.15                                
  3 Duncan, Aubree E    18 GOLD-GA              2:04.37    2:02.76 SECT    20  
      29.02   30.17   31.63   31.94                                
  4 Martin, Hannah M    15 GOLD-GA              2:03.85    2:05.38 SECT    19  
      29.57   30.94   32.19   32.68                                
  5 Neumeister, Anna J  16 GOLD-GA              2:04.12    2:05.40 SECT    18  
      29.54   31.47   32.31   32.08                                
  6 Sweeney, Carly N    15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:08.10    2:07.66 SECT    17  
      29.83   32.05   32.66   33.12                                
  7 Prendes, Nicole F   14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.54    2:07.91 SECT    16  
      30.11   32.05   32.82   32.93                                
  8 Janco, Micaela L    14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.16    2:09.11 SECT    15  
      31.00   32.05   33.27   32.79                                
  9 Schroeder, Sydney   16 SA-GA                2:09.29    2:09.21 SECT    14  
      31.42   32.68   32.88   32.23                                
 10 Young, Megan E      14 GOLD-GA              2:09.28    2:10.39 SECT    13  
      30.70   32.82   33.87   33.00                                
B - Final
 11 Peters, Stephanie   14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.33    2:07.58 SECT    11  
      30.72   32.61   32.59   31.66                                
 12 Jackson, Jordan L   17 SA-GA                2:10.46    2:08.08 SECT     9  
      30.32   32.19   32.82   32.75                                
 13 Capes, Molly K      17 SA-GA                2:09.92    2:08.54 SECT     8  
      30.44   32.26   33.03   32.81                                
 14 Lefebvre, Frederiq  15 SA-GA                2:10.55    2:08.70 SECT     7  
      30.45   32.24   33.14   32.87                                
 15 Drake, Jordan E     14 RAYS-GA              2:09.48    2:09.84 SECT     6  
      29.94   32.23   33.54   34.13                                
 16 O'Malley, Shannon   16 RAYS-GA              2:10.81    2:10.13 SECT     5  
      31.08   32.91   33.38   32.76                                
 17 Weeks, Katherine R  13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:10.51    2:10.68 SECT     4  
      30.88   32.77   33.52   33.51                                
 18 Searcy, Lauren E    15 GOLD-GA              2:10.77    2:11.37 SECT     3  
      30.38   33.06   34.06   33.87                                
 19 Leary, Mary K       15 SA-GA                2:10.70    2:11.52 SECT     2  
      31.00   33.27   34.09   33.16                                
 20 Prince, Kelsey E    13 DYNA-GA              2:09.61    2:11.98 SECT     1  
      31.07   32.97   34.14   33.80                                
C - Final
 21 Kerman, Katherine   15 SA-GA                2:11.67    2:09.19 SECT   
      30.83   33.01   33.27   32.08                                
 22 Graber, Jessica     17 GOLD-GA              2:11.59    2:09.45 SECT   
      30.79   32.97   33.00   32.69                                
 23 McNulty, Shannon A  16 DYNA-GA              2:11.05    2:10.37 SECT   
      31.40   32.85   33.56   32.56                                
 24 McLean, Katie Y     17 SA-GA                2:11.54    2:10.44 SECT   
      30.06   32.54   33.76   34.08                                
 25 Friedman, Alex R    16 GOLD-GA              2:11.49    2:11.42 SECT   
      30.48   33.07   34.02   33.85                                
 26 Long, Savannah S    15 SA-GA                2:12.41    2:12.51 SECT   
      31.82   33.00   33.78   33.91                                
 27 Lyons, Morgan C     14 DYNA-GA              2:11.36    2:12.54 SECT   
      30.65   33.20   34.25   34.44                                
 28 Ranzau, Emily G     14 DYNA-GA              2:11.39    2:12.60 SECT   
      30.58   33.38   34.48   34.16                                
 29 Moran, Christina L  16 DYNA-GA              2:11.61    2:13.80 STQT   
      30.78   33.93   34.62   34.47                                
 -- Lohr, Katie M       17 SA-GA                2:10.85   x2:34.52        
      36.12   39.70   39.74   38.96                                
D - Final
 31 Bell, Katie R       15 GOLD-GA              2:13.01    2:09.15 SECT   
      30.87   32.35   33.07   32.86                                
 32 Figura, Ashlynn M   17 SA-GA                2:12.78    2:10.34 SECT   
      31.47   32.71   33.45   32.71                                
 33 Paschal, Maddie L   14 Sharks!-GA           2:12.54    2:11.82 SECT   
      31.79   33.10   33.68   33.25                                
 34 Walsh, Lida E       16 SA-GA                2:12.99    2:12.41 SECT   
      31.72   33.24   34.09   33.36                                
 35 Ruedt, Savannah E   13 SA-GA                2:12.87    2:12.79 SECT   
      32.17   33.65   33.45   33.52                                
 36 Anderson, Tora S    17 RAYS-GA              2:13.56    2:13.04 SECT   
      30.94   33.21   34.56   34.33                                
 37 Ray, Amanda S       15 DYNA-GA              2:12.75    2:13.95 STQT   
      31.03   33.52   34.86   34.54                                
 38 Hamborg, Kaylie A   18 Aquanauts-GA         2:13.11    2:14.77 STQT   
      30.75   32.99   35.11   35.92                                
 -- Maliszewski, Beatr  16 SA-GA                2:13.50         NS        
 -- Astles, Rachel M    15 DYNA-GA              2:13.63         NS        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  NATS 2010 Summer National
              2:01.19  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:13.09  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:21.79  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:59.49    2:03.08 qSECT  
      29.20   31.19   31.45   31.24                                
  2 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:57.92    2:03.63 qSECT  
      29.96   31.36   31.14   31.17                                
  3 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              2:02.70    2:03.85 qSECT  
      29.87   31.33   31.15   31.50                                
  4 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              2:03.30    2:04.12 qSECT  
      29.58   31.61   31.87   31.06                                
  5 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA              1:59.35    2:04.37 qSECT  
      29.28   30.61   32.11   32.37                                
  6 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                2:08.07    2:06.89 qSECT  
      30.21   32.76   32.58   31.34                                
  7 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:02.78    2:08.10 qSECT  
      30.36   31.70   32.80   33.24                                
  8 Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:11.19    2:08.54 qSECT  
      30.32   32.45   32.86   32.91                                
  9 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:11.16    2:09.16 qSECT  
      31.42   32.57   32.70   32.47                                
 10 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              2:08.71    2:09.28 qSECT  
      30.63   32.57   33.57   32.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                2:08.80    2:09.29 qSECT  
      30.58   32.76   33.00   32.95                                
 12 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:12.26    2:09.33 qSECT  
      30.81   32.59   33.01   32.92                                
 13 Drake, Jordan E           14 RAYS-GA              2:06.51    2:09.48 qSECT  
      30.40   32.08   33.05   33.95                                
 14 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              2:11.78    2:09.61 qSECT  
      30.32   32.71   33.63   32.95                                
 15 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                2:07.34    2:09.92 qSECT  
      29.99   32.50   33.73   33.70                                
 16 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                2:07.13    2:10.46 qSECT  
      30.85   32.65   33.55   33.41                                
 17 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.83    2:10.51 qSECT  
      30.77   32.74   33.81   33.19                                
 18 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                2:10.78    2:10.55 qSECT  
      30.85   32.90   34.05   32.75                                
 19 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:09.78    2:10.70 qSECT  
      30.89   32.87   33.77   33.17                                
 20 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              2:06.16    2:10.77 qSECT  
      30.38   32.94   34.02   33.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              2:10.14    2:10.81 qSECT  
      31.40   33.09   33.26   33.06                                
 22 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                2:08.69    2:10.85 qSECT  
      30.34   32.69   33.68   34.14                                
 23 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.86    2:11.04 qSECT  
      31.24   33.08   33.26   33.46                                
 24 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              2:10.50    2:11.05 qSECT  
      32.14   33.37   33.42   32.12                                
 25 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               2:07.96    2:11.16 qSECT  
      31.31   33.01   33.86   32.98                                
 26 Lyons, Morgan C           14 DYNA-GA              2:10.05    2:11.36 qSECT  
      31.03   33.31   33.82   33.20                                
 27 Ranzau, Emily G           14 DYNA-GA              2:13.99    2:11.39 qSECT  
 28 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              2:16.48    2:11.49 qSECT  
      30.12   32.94   34.04   34.39                                
 29 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                2:14.76    2:11.54 qSECT  
      30.07   33.13   34.06   34.28                                
 30 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              2:11.69    2:11.59 qSECT  
      30.89   32.78   34.12   33.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA              2:12.53    2:11.61 qSECT  
      30.51   33.48   34.18   33.44                                
 32 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                2:09.50    2:11.67 qSECT  
      30.65   33.01   34.11   33.90                                
 33 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                2:11.52    2:12.41 qSECT  
      30.70   32.63   34.19   34.89                                
 34 Duncan, Morgan K          15 GwinAq-GA            2:13.78    2:12.43 qSECT  
      31.30   33.15   33.53   34.45                                
 35 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA           2:10.10    2:12.54 qSECT  
      30.98   33.50   34.80   33.26                                
 36 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              2:18.24    2:12.75 qSECT  
      30.94   33.11   34.18   34.52                                
 37 Figura, Ashlynn M         17 SA-GA                2:14.19    2:12.78 qSECT  
      31.45   33.51   34.15   33.67                                
 38 Ruedt, Savannah E         13 SA-GA                2:15.05    2:12.87 qSECT  
      31.60   32.83   34.14   34.30                                
 39 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                2:12.53    2:12.99 qSECT  
      31.65   32.98   34.26   34.10                                
 40 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              2:10.00    2:13.01 qSECT  
      32.11   32.96   33.81   34.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA         2:16.89    2:13.11 STQT   
      31.36   33.14   34.31   34.30                                
 42 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    16 SA-GA                2:07.53    2:13.50 STQT   
      30.98   33.06   34.66   34.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              2:12.94    2:13.54 STQT   
      32.18   34.12   33.90   33.34                                
 44 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA              2:13.57    2:13.56 STQT   
      31.92   33.37   33.98   34.29                                
 45 Astles, Rachel M          15 DYNA-GA              2:12.68    2:13.63 STQT   
      31.86   33.69   34.34   33.74                                
 46 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              2:18.74    2:13.74 STQT   
      31.21   34.02   34.30   34.21                                
 47 Bonfield, Carolyn E       16 GCAT-GA              2:13.12    2:13.83 STQT   
      32.37   33.79   34.36   33.31                                
 48 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA               2:16.36    2:13.85 STQT   
      31.83   33.75   33.92   34.35                                
 49 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA              2:13.79    2:13.89 STQT   
      31.44   33.95   34.46   34.04                                
 50 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:19.43    2:13.90 STQT   
      31.00   32.61   34.63   35.66                                
 50 Brennan, Ashley K         16 GOLD-GA              2:14.24    2:13.90 STQT   
      30.47   33.98   34.97   34.48                                
 52 Jeschke, Jackie M         12 ASL-GA               2:14.43    2:14.57 STQT   
      31.28   33.37   35.09   34.83                                
 53 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                2:12.66    2:14.66 STQT   
      32.44   33.64   34.69   33.89                                
 54 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                2:17.37    2:14.67 STQT   
      31.54   34.37   34.68   34.08                                
 55 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              2:15.99    2:14.70 STQT   
      32.25   33.92   34.62   33.91                                
 56 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              2:11.37    2:14.74 STQT   
      32.18   33.50   34.57   34.49                                
 57 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA              2:17.03    2:14.98 STQT   
      32.32   33.55   34.67   34.44                                
 58 Moore, Heather M          17 RAYS-GA              2:13.82    2:15.19 STQT   
      31.92   33.85   34.71   34.71                                
 59 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:04.94    2:15.23 STQT   
      32.38   33.61   34.67   34.57                                
 60 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:14.81    2:15.26 STQT   
      31.98   34.19   34.68   34.41                                
 61 Moran, Isabel L           14 DYNA-GA              2:20.76    2:15.39 STQT   
      31.56   34.11   34.91   34.81                                
 62 Peterson, Morgan A        16 SA-GA                2:18.81    2:15.47 STQT   
      32.28   33.79   35.20   34.20                                
 63 Noble, Sarah K            16 GOLD-GA              2:21.68    2:15.50 STQT   
      32.20   33.72   34.78   34.80                                
 64 Smith, Sarah T            13 DYNA-GA              2:14.44    2:15.51 STQT   
      32.18   33.98   34.76   34.59                                
 65 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA               2:14.52    2:15.60 STQT   
      32.12   33.92   35.11   34.45                                
 66 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               2:09.79    2:15.63 STQT   
      32.12   34.38   34.85   34.28                                
 67 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              2:13.77    2:15.66 STQT   
      31.95   33.69   35.14   34.88                                
 68 Thompson, Kelsey M        17 DYNA-GA              2:20.18    2:15.81 STQT   
      31.65   33.61   34.92   35.63                                
 69 Beall, Missy C            15 SCAT-GA              2:16.31    2:16.03 STQT   
      30.72   34.54   35.55   35.22                                
 70 Watts, Jane L             13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.21    2:16.12 STQT   
      31.58   34.11   35.33   35.10                                
 71 Wacker, Lindsey M         16 SA-GA                2:17.81    2:16.31 STQT   
      31.86   33.98   35.22   35.25                                
 72 Holz, Charlotte N         15 URAYS-GA             2:16.00    2:16.33 STQT   
      32.48   34.48   34.92   34.45                                
 73 Stiles, Julia K           13 DYNA-GA              2:16.37    2:16.43 STQT   
      32.43   34.43   35.36   34.21                                
 74 Wayner, Darby A           12 GCAT-GA              2:17.72    2:16.58 STQT   
      31.47   34.63   35.28   35.20                                
 75 Kimura, Lucianne T        23 Golden Tigers-GA     2:18.27    2:16.63 STQT   
      32.40   34.87   34.88   34.48                                
 76 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                2:17.24    2:16.64 STQT   
      32.66   34.71   35.18   34.09                                
 77 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                2:17.47    2:16.65 STQT   
      31.77   34.04   35.24   35.60                                
 78 Anderson, Gentry M        13 DYNA-GA              2:21.63    2:17.03 STQT   
      31.86   34.49   35.58   35.10                                
 79 Hawkins, Nicole N         17 BYST-GA              2:13.10    2:17.19 STQT   
      32.65   35.53   35.70   33.31                                
 80 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                2:19.93    2:17.23 STQT   
      30.94   33.88   35.68   36.73                                
 81 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA              2:16.32    2:17.36 STQT   
      32.90   34.86   35.06   34.54                                
 82 Finn, Mary M              16 DYNA-GA              2:14.33    2:17.54 STQT   
      32.06   34.24   35.06   36.18                                
 83 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA              2:17.89    2:17.59 STQT   
      32.51   34.03   35.14   35.91                                
 84 Fuller, Rachel M          16 GAS-GA               2:19.10    2:18.12 STQT   
      32.02   34.79   35.82   35.49                                
 85 Morris, Hailey L          15 GOLD-GA              2:18.09    2:18.25 STQT   
      32.54   34.89   35.55   35.27                                
 86 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                2:14.08    2:18.34 STQT   
      32.91   34.64   35.44   35.35                                
 87 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                2:18.03    2:18.47 STQT   
      32.59   34.51   35.44   35.93                                
 88 Nickens, Margaret E       15 DYNA-GA              2:20.66    2:18.56 STQT   
      32.88   35.02   35.00   35.66                                
 89 Monetta, Vic J            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:18.94    2:18.61 STQT   
      32.89   35.43   35.42   34.87                                
 90 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA              2:19.39    2:18.94 STQT   
      32.96   34.77   36.05   35.16                                
 91 Singletary, Corey L       18 ASL-GA               2:21.04    2:19.16 STQT   
      31.80   35.22   35.83   36.31                                
 92 Lu, Joyce S               15 ABSC-GA              2:17.73    2:19.40 STQT   
      33.07   35.29   35.53   35.51                                
 93 Di, Jenny N               15 DYNA-GA              2:12.29    2:19.57 STQT   
      32.01   34.61   36.51   36.44                                
 94 Taylor, Jennifer E        17 GwinAq-GA            2:13.44    2:19.69 STQT   
      32.96   35.52   35.78   35.43                                
 95 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              2:21.65    2:19.97 STQT   
      32.78   35.38   36.20   35.61                                
 96 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              2:17.25    2:20.33 STQT   
      33.83   35.54   35.78   35.18                                
 97 Naizer, Cleo R            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:16.41    2:20.48 STQT   
                      35.56   36.01                                
 98 Postoll, Rebecca A        12 RAYS-GA              2:19.80    2:20.52 STQT   
      33.58   35.43   35.79   35.72                                
 99 Barnes, Lydia R           16 SST-GA               2:20.02    2:20.63 STQT   
      31.87   35.77   36.61   36.38                                
100 Brown, Molly R            17 SA-GA                2:21.79    2:20.66 STQT   
      32.55   34.82   36.61   36.68                                
101 Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA                2:25.56    2:20.89 STQT   
      33.43   35.16   36.13   36.17                                
102 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            2:17.96    2:20.93 STQT   
      32.74   35.82   36.28   36.09                                
103 Slaughter, Aubrey A       14 GAS-GA               2:16.28    2:21.09 STQT   
      32.79   36.89   36.19   35.22                                
104 Pitts, Elizabeth A        16 DYNA-GA              2:20.81    2:21.24 STQT   
      32.00   35.33   36.65   37.26                                
105 Zachensky, Kristy M       13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:22.78    2:21.27 STQT   
      33.28   35.76   36.47   35.76                                
106 Rogers, Hannah K          16 RAYS-GA                   NT    2:21.95        
      33.88   35.42   36.48   36.17                                
107 Fusco, Emily R            17 DYNA-GA              2:18.28    2:22.56        
      32.69   35.86   37.13   36.88                                
108 Wright, Elizabeth K       17 RAYS-GA              2:20.00    2:22.95        
      33.64   36.07   36.45   36.79                                
109 Johnson, Hayley G         17 ABSC-GA              2:21.11    2:23.09        
      32.47   36.51   37.87   36.24                                
110 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              2:14.13    2:23.75        
      32.84   35.96   37.50   37.45                                
111 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                2:21.79    2:23.81        
      33.04   36.24   37.49   37.04                                
112 Smith, Taylor A           15 RAYS-GA              2:20.13    2:24.54        
      33.43   35.76   37.71   37.64                                
113 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:16.98    2:24.66        
      33.58   36.21   37.36   37.51                                
114 Price, Kelly M            14 RAYS-GA              2:21.62    2:24.78        
      34.28   36.44   36.73   37.33                                
115 Norman, Rachel E          15 RAYS-GA              2:21.02    2:27.33        
      33.87   36.87   37.96   38.63                                
 -- Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                2:09.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
      30.01   32.73   32.98   32.97                                
 -- Kekacs, Allison M         12 ASL-GA               2:21.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
      33.64   37.93   39.00   40.26                                
 -- Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:19.79         NS        
 -- Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              2:18.84         NS        
 -- Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                2:20.58         NS        
 -- Fester, Carolyn E         17 SA-GA                2:10.53         NS        
 -- McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA              2:10.63         NS        
 -- Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                2:10.20         NS        
 -- White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                2:08.69         NS        
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                2:12.42         NS        
 -- Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                1:56.23         NS        
 -- Storch, Julie L           15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:10.97         NS        
 -- Carducci, Kimberly R      17 GOLD-GA              2:09.50         NS        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:47.89  NATS 2010 Summer National
              1:51.39  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:00.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:12.29  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hagaman, Steven J   21 UNAT-GA              1:52.33    1:48.98 JRS     24  
      24.72   27.24   28.44   28.58                                
  2 Murray, Brent E     16 SA-GA                1:53.63    1:49.34 JRS     21  
      25.92   27.37   27.96   28.09                                
  3 Bryant, Kristopher  16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:53.91    1:53.45 SECT    20  
      26.78   28.59   29.41   28.67                                
  4 McClintock, Brian   17 URAYS-GA             1:55.97    1:53.74 SECT    19  
      26.53   28.51   29.50   29.20                                
  5 Peribonio, Mike T   18 SA-GA                1:54.85    1:54.76 SECT    18  
      27.14   28.96   29.15   29.51                                
  6 Nguyen, Thomas Y    17 SA-GA                1:55.28    1:54.88 SECT    17  
      27.00   28.35   29.83   29.70                                
  7 Salyers, Nicholas   15 SA-GA                1:56.04    1:55.05 SECT    16  
      26.53   28.73   29.89   29.90                                
  8 Eichel, Gabe S      15 ASL-GA               1:54.04    1:55.16 SECT    15  
      27.32   29.14   29.67   29.03                                
  9 Dalton, Sam S       17 SA-GA                1:55.82    1:57.67 SECT    14  
      27.04   29.09   30.82   30.72                                
 10 Sweeney, Aidan P    15 SA-GA                1:55.12    2:11.53 STQT    13  
      31.85   33.77   33.62   32.29                                
B - Final
 11 Latoni, Justin D    22 SA-GA                1:57.37    1:54.22 SECT    11  
      27.51   28.80   29.52   28.39                                
 12 Pate, Wesley R      17 SA-GA                1:58.05    1:54.56 SECT     9  
      27.04   28.94   29.08   29.50                                
 13 Browne, Trace T     17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:57.26    1:56.10 SECT     8  
      27.60   28.70   29.66   30.14                                
 14 Miller, Ben W       16 ASL-GA               1:56.30    1:56.11 SECT     7  
      27.48   29.43   29.90   29.30                                
 15 Price, Hayden M     17 RAYS-GA              1:58.45    1:56.24 SECT     6  
      28.10   29.18   29.46   29.50                                
 16 Blair, Connor D     15 SA-GA                1:58.33    1:58.88 SECT     5  
      28.57   30.46   30.33   29.52                                
 17 Litherland, Jay Y   14 DYNA-GA              1:58.58    1:59.16 SECT     4  
      28.29   30.33   30.67   29.87                                
 18 Onken, Derek T      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:57.93    2:00.87 STQT     3  
      29.12   30.48   30.84   30.43                                
 19 Turner, Jordan A    17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:57.64    2:01.85 STQT     2  
      28.86   30.81   31.47   30.71                                
 20 Kekacs, Steven M    16 ASL-GA               1:57.31    2:02.57 STQT     1  
      28.42   30.30   31.53   32.32                                
C - Final
 21 Bunner, Zach Q      15 GOLD-GA              1:59.18    1:56.13 SECT   
      26.65   29.84   30.19   29.45                                
 22 Blanton, Jarrod C   16 RAYS-GA              1:58.96    1:57.95 SECT   
      28.42   30.14   30.11   29.28                                
 23 Lewis, Sam C        15 DYNA-GA              1:59.14    1:58.04 SECT   
      27.61   29.83   30.41   30.19                                
 24 Dodero, Jonathan A  15 SA-GA                1:59.82    1:59.62 SECT   
      28.39   30.07   31.01   30.15                                
 25 Talley, JT A        16 DAQ-GA               1:59.53    1:59.72 SECT   
      28.34   30.09   30.74   30.55                                
 26 Schafer, Alex A     15 ASL-GA               1:58.71    1:59.82 SECT   
      28.81   30.72   30.77   29.52                                
 27 Brady, Dan J        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:59.29    1:59.88 SECT   
      29.28   30.39   30.06   30.15                                
 28 Cassan, Cam P       15 DYNA-GA              1:59.97    2:00.20 SECT   
      28.12   30.41   30.92   30.75                                
 29 Price, Carter C     16 DYNA-GA              2:00.02    2:02.88 STQT   
      29.48   31.00   31.49   30.91                                
 30 Berry, Scott R      14 RAYS-GA              1:58.74    2:02.94 STQT   
      29.07   31.09   31.84   30.94                                
D - Final
 31 Randolph, Maxwell   20 UNAT-GA              2:00.41    1:55.13 SECT   
      26.12   29.12   30.14   29.75                                
 32 Magnuson, Jared B   16 SA-GA                2:00.34    1:59.27 SECT   
      28.80   29.90   30.19   30.38                                
 33 Yoder, Jimmy S      14 RAYS-GA              2:00.18    1:59.53 SECT   
      28.36   30.85   30.64   29.68                                
 34 Flint, Chase P      17 SA-GA                2:00.23    2:00.87 STQT   
      28.73   30.50   31.11   30.53                                
 35 Balenger, Corey A   18 DAQ-GA               2:00.78    2:01.80 STQT   
      28.66   31.09   31.08   30.97                                
 36 Young, Jacob D      15 GOLD-GA              2:01.54    2:02.51 STQT   
      28.85   30.51   31.40   31.75                                
 37 Prince, Ryan M      15 DYNA-GA              2:00.31    2:02.62 STQT   
      29.42   30.65   31.60   30.95                                
 38 Marine, Jackson R   17 RAYS-GA              2:01.36    2:03.82 STQT   
      28.73   31.25   31.86   31.98                                
 39 Nemetz, William J   18 DYNA-GA              2:01.28    2:06.27 STQT   
      29.54   31.37   32.88   32.48                                
 -- Behnke, Timothy P   16 GAS-GA               2:00.22         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
      27.95   30.60   31.87   31.48                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:47.89  NATS 2010 Summer National
              1:51.39  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:00.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:12.29  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagaman, Steven J         21 UNAT-GA              1:44.27    1:52.33 qSECT  
      25.56   28.21   29.93   28.63                                
  2 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                1:55.62    1:53.63 qSECT  
      26.94   28.96   28.71   29.02                                
  3 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:54.41    1:53.91 qSECT  
      26.80   28.87   29.31   28.93                                
  4 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               1:56.12    1:54.04 qSECT  
      27.15   29.04   28.99   28.86                                
  5 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                1:56.15    1:54.85 qSECT  
      26.96   28.79   29.44   29.66                                
  6 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                1:56.45    1:55.12 qSECT  
      27.68   28.93   29.12   29.39                                
  7 Nguyen, Thomas Y          17 SA-GA                2:12.29    1:55.28 qSECT  
      27.80   29.21   29.40   28.87                                
  8 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                1:54.42    1:55.82 qSECT  
      26.74   28.72   30.16   30.20                                
  9 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA             2:01.62    1:55.97 qSECT  
      26.82   29.07   29.76   30.32                                
 10 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                2:02.02    1:56.04 qSECT  
      27.00   29.12   30.79   29.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA               1:55.08    1:56.30 qSECT  
      27.63   29.19   29.79   29.69                                
 12 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              1:58.97    1:56.43 qSECT  
      27.21   29.82   30.00   29.40                                
 13 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:57.18    1:57.26 qSECT  
      27.35   29.16   29.94   30.81                                
 14 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               1:57.10    1:57.31 qSECT  
      28.28   29.82   29.82   29.39                                
 15 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA              2:05.48    1:57.34 qSECT  
      28.47   30.47   29.36   29.04                                
 16 Latoni, Justin D          22 SA-GA                1:55.55    1:57.37 qSECT  
      27.76   29.25   29.97   30.39                                
 17 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:58.94    1:57.64 qSECT  
      27.48   29.57   30.23   30.36                                
 18 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         1:58.42    1:57.76 qSECT  
      27.25   29.79   30.15   30.57                                
 19 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:01.43    1:57.93 qSECT  
      28.18   29.63   30.22   29.90                                
 20 Pate, Wesley R            17 SA-GA                1:57.73    1:58.05 qSECT  
      27.46   29.48   30.42   30.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA              2:04.24    1:58.08 qSECT  
      27.96   30.08   29.91   30.13                                
 22 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                1:59.19    1:58.33 qSECT  
      27.57   29.59   30.53   30.64                                
 23 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              1:58.85    1:58.45 qSECT  
      29.18   29.83   29.97   29.47                                
 24 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA              1:58.63    1:58.46 qSECT  
      27.41   29.72   31.16   30.17                                
 25 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA              1:59.20    1:58.58 qSECT  
      28.32   30.09   30.25   29.92                                
 26 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA               2:02.75    1:58.71 qSECT  
      28.81   30.15   30.23   29.52                                
 27 Berry, Scott R            14 RAYS-GA              2:03.33    1:58.74 qSECT  
      28.33   30.58   30.31   29.52                                
 28 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA              2:02.73    1:58.96 qSECT  
      28.23   29.85   30.27   30.61                                
 29 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA              2:02.31    1:59.01 qSECT  
      28.30   30.02   30.19   30.50                                
 30 McMurry, Anthony J        15 SA-GA                2:01.00    1:59.02 qSECT  
      28.28   30.07   30.88   29.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               2:01.52    1:59.04 qSECT  
      28.37   29.85   30.56   30.26                                
 32 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA              2:02.46    1:59.14 qSECT  
      28.00   29.96   30.66   30.52                                
 33 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA              1:57.60    1:59.18 qSECT  
      26.94   30.28   30.86   31.10                                
 34 Brady, Dan J              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.61    1:59.29 qSECT  
      28.07   30.00   30.57   30.65                                
 35 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               1:58.63    1:59.53 qSECT  
      27.95   29.45   30.55   31.58                                
 36 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                2:06.35    1:59.82 qSECT  
      28.38   29.86   30.78   30.80                                
 37 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA              2:01.19    1:59.97 qSECT  
      27.90   30.03   31.00   31.04                                
 38 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              2:00.92    2:00.02 qSECT  
      29.08   29.94   30.74   30.26                                
 39 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              1:58.42    2:00.18 qSECT  
      28.52   30.62   30.66   30.38                                
 40 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA               1:58.92    2:00.22 qSECT  
      28.36   30.14   31.08   30.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                2:05.66    2:00.23 SECT   
      28.74   30.21   31.04   30.24                                
 42 Weir, Caleb I             18 SA-GA                2:12.29    2:00.24 SECT   
      28.56   30.00   31.12   30.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              1:58.10    2:00.27 SECT   
      27.91   30.40   31.02   30.94                                
 44 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              2:01.68    2:00.31 STQT   
      28.76   30.13   30.89   30.53                                
 45 Magnuson, Jared B         16 SA-GA                2:01.32    2:00.34 STQT   
      28.84   29.97   30.63   30.90                                
 46 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA              1:50.79    2:00.41 STQT   
      26.83   30.52   31.25   31.81                                
 47 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               2:02.16    2:00.78 STQT   
      28.98   30.67   30.71   30.42                                
 48 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA              2:00.83    2:00.83 STQT   
      28.43   30.59   31.22   30.59                                
 49 Nemetz, William J         18 DYNA-GA              2:00.56    2:01.28 STQT   
      28.74   30.36   31.20   30.98                                
 50 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA              2:04.08    2:01.36 STQT   
      28.19   30.19   31.36   31.62                                
 51 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA              2:05.89    2:01.54 STQT   
      28.24   30.28   31.62   31.40                                
 52 Schoeff, Jake D           17 Tidal Wave-GA        2:11.00    2:02.10 STQT   
      27.91   30.89   31.58   31.72                                
 53 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA              2:01.73    2:02.14 STQT   
      28.19   30.81   31.83   31.31                                
 54 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA               2:02.10    2:02.27 STQT   
      28.41   30.68   31.65   31.53                                
 55 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA              2:00.51    2:02.29 STQT   
      28.68   30.68   31.37   31.56                                
 56 McCrite, Graydon E        18 RAYS-GA              2:04.17    2:02.57 STQT   
      28.57   30.77   31.55   31.68                                
 57 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        2:02.05    2:02.70 STQT   
      28.64   30.88   31.72   31.46                                
 58 Crowley, Casey A          16 ASL-GA               2:03.05    2:02.75 STQT   
      28.26   30.20   31.96   32.33                                
 59 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA               2:08.50    2:02.81 STQT   
      29.13   30.62   31.65   31.41                                
 60 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                2:08.21    2:02.95 STQT   
      29.67   30.98   31.50   30.80                                
 61 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA        2:08.00    2:03.05 STQT   
      29.12   31.26   31.64   31.03                                
 62 Reul, Cody M              14 SA-GA                2:05.55    2:03.30 STQT   
      29.20   31.18   31.61   31.31                                
 63 Locker, John M            18 DYNA-GA              2:15.51    2:03.32 STQT   
      28.29   30.89   32.01   32.13                                
 64 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA              2:03.26    2:03.39 STQT   
      27.99   30.65   32.28   32.47                                
 65 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA              2:09.44    2:03.40 STQT   
      28.81   30.84   31.37   32.38                                
 66 Jordan, Dylan M           17 SA-GA                2:07.22    2:03.46 STQT   
      28.64   31.51   31.54   31.77                                
 67 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              2:03.21    2:03.53 STQT   
      28.51   31.15   31.93   31.94                                
 68 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA               2:02.01    2:03.65 STQT   
      29.32   30.89   31.78   31.66                                
 69 Poorman, Declan E         15 Aquanauts-GA         2:03.80    2:03.88 STQT   
      29.02   32.10   31.99   30.77                                
 70 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               2:03.43    2:04.05 STQT   
      28.20   30.73   32.40   32.72                                
 71 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA              2:06.98    2:04.12 STQT   
      29.39   31.53   31.65   31.55                                
 72 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              2:01.03    2:04.34 STQT   
      30.19   30.76   31.81   31.58                                
 73 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA              2:01.82    2:04.40 STQT   
      29.72   30.69   32.27   31.72                                
 73 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                2:08.90    2:04.40 STQT   
      28.78   31.25   31.85   32.52                                
 75 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:59.78    2:04.41 STQT   
      28.85   30.76   32.48   32.32                                
 76 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        2:08.17    2:04.42 STQT   
      28.48   31.26   32.18   32.50                                
 77 Coury, Jared A            17 SA-GA                2:02.94    2:04.52 STQT   
      29.21   31.03   31.62   32.66                                
 78 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                2:06.94    2:04.59 STQT   
      28.47   32.76   32.18   31.18                                
 79 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                2:10.33    2:04.66 STQT   
      29.49   31.39   32.10   31.68                                
 80 Slotnick, Mannfred        24 Smart-Ag-GA          1:59.51    2:04.81 STQT   
      29.22   30.96   32.47   32.16                                
 81 Crews, Jesse S            17 Stingrays-GA         2:10.40    2:04.84 STQT   
      29.19   31.71   32.10   31.84                                
 82 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:04.69    2:04.91 STQT   
      29.48   31.95   32.57   30.91                                
 83 Riley, Alex P             12 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.87    2:05.23 STQT   
      28.37   31.13   32.83   32.90                                
 84 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA              2:05.45    2:05.34 STQT   
      29.87   31.84   32.17   31.46                                
 85 Tang, Andrew P            12 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:12.23    2:05.42 STQT   
      30.16   31.10   31.60   32.56                                
 85 Funke, Daniel P           15 DYNA-GA              2:08.01    2:05.42 STQT   
      28.98   31.89   32.67   31.88                                
 87 Couture, Wilson W         17 DYNA-GA              2:04.52    2:05.44 STQT   
      29.02   31.77   32.51   32.14                                
 88 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                2:07.91    2:05.48 STQT   
      29.80   31.31   32.04   32.33                                
 89 Moore, Lawrence S         14 ASL-GA               2:08.07    2:05.68 STQT   
      30.82   32.21   32.42   30.23                                
 90 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:04.74    2:05.69 STQT   
      28.92   32.35   32.94   31.48                                
 91 Hines, Graham W           17 ASL-GA               2:06.27    2:05.70 STQT   
      29.85   30.76   32.07   33.02                                
 92 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               2:07.85    2:05.73 STQT   
      30.08   31.92   32.30   31.43                                
 93 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              2:10.90    2:06.04 STQT   
      29.87   32.22   32.39   31.56                                
 94 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.49    2:06.07 STQT   
      30.14   31.94   32.21   31.78                                
 95 Burwick, Nathon D         14 RAYS-GA              2:11.45    2:06.28 STQT   
      31.06   31.92   32.44   30.86                                
 96 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              2:07.45    2:06.52 STQT   
      28.75   32.04   32.49   33.24                                
 96 Lohff, Christopher M      16 RAYS-GA              2:05.89    2:06.52 STQT   
      29.41   32.01   32.81   32.29                                
 98 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              2:11.86    2:07.01 STQT   
      29.00   32.20   33.51   32.30                                
 99 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                2:13.32    2:07.12 STQT   
      29.66   32.35   32.88   32.23                                
100 Welch, Thomas C           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.85    2:07.27 STQT   
      29.96   31.48   32.83   33.00                                
101 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA              2:05.51    2:07.43 STQT   
      29.94   31.92   32.63   32.94                                
102 Locke, Thomas J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:11.31    2:07.44 STQT   
      30.39   32.11   32.52   32.42                                
103 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA              2:11.60    2:07.62 STQT   
      29.85   32.99   33.10   31.68                                
104 Sumrall, Austin T         16 GOLD-GA              2:08.90    2:07.77 STQT   
      29.04   31.72   33.53   33.48                                
105 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA              2:11.31    2:08.15 STQT   
      30.55   32.36   32.87   32.37                                
106 Dent, Scott S             16 DAQ-GA               2:07.87    2:08.41 STQT   
      29.88   32.63   33.20   32.70                                
107 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA              2:12.24    2:08.78 STQT   
      30.39   32.44   33.08   32.87                                
108 Smith, Ben J              16 Hurricanes-GA        2:10.24    2:09.02 STQT   
      30.05   32.65   33.76   32.56                                
109 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA          2:09.99    2:09.19 STQT   
      30.06   32.32   33.95   32.86                                
110 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA        2:08.21    2:09.41 STQT   
      30.99   33.16   32.85   32.41                                
111 Resnik, Cass C            15 RAYS-GA              2:08.27    2:09.62 STQT   
      30.42   32.24   33.32   33.64                                
112 Horvath, Sam D            16 RAYS-GA              2:11.39    2:09.88 STQT   
      30.98   32.57   33.40   32.93                                
113 Doan, Andy V              15 LA-GA                2:10.13    2:10.21 STQT   
      30.48   32.19   33.27   34.27                                
114 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:08.15    2:10.53 STQT   
      29.99   31.77   34.09   34.68                                
115 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:07.15    2:10.71 STQT   
      30.98   32.34   34.06   33.33                                
116 Marshall, Alex W          14 DYNA-GA              2:12.29    2:10.76 STQT   
      30.48   32.48   33.94   33.86                                
117 Sykes, Niklaus A          15 DYNA-GA              2:11.53    2:10.82 STQT   
      31.53   32.88   33.70   32.71                                
118 Sater, Stan J             16 DYNA-GA              2:13.97    2:11.24 STQT   
      30.65   32.93   34.22   33.44                                
119 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                2:19.82    2:11.49 STQT   
      30.34   33.70   34.17   33.28                                
120 Chesser, Tyler A          17 RAYS-GA              2:11.60    2:12.23 STQT   
      31.58   33.23   33.84   33.58                                
121 Olsen, Greg D             17 Hurricanes-GA        2:11.34    2:13.30        
      32.05   33.11   34.13   34.01                                
122 Dingess, David A          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.66    2:13.38        
      31.35   33.52   33.98   34.53                                
123 Back, Cameron A           13 Bluefins-GA          2:10.48    2:14.12        
      30.80   34.87   34.56   33.89                                
 -- Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                1:59.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
      27.25   29.43   30.29   29.96                                
 -- Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                2:08.35         NS        
 -- Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    15 DYNA-GA              2:03.81         NS        
 -- Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                2:12.29         NS        
 -- Ellwanger, Joey           15 Rockdale-GA          2:11.32         NS        
 -- Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                2:05.81         NS        
 -- Leary, James R            17 SA-GA                2:12.18         NS        
 -- Vazquez, Alec W           17 SCAT-GA              2:10.56         NS        
 -- Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA              2:08.67         NS        
 -- Smith, Jacob B            16 Bluefins-GA          2:09.28         NS        
 -- Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:03.11         NS        
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:30.59  NATS 2010 Summer National
             16:48.49  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
             18:07.49  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
             19:08.99  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Rachael K   16 SA-GA               16:34.62   16:30.92 JRS     24  
      28.04   30.11   30.51   30.86   30.78   30.66   30.55   30.43
      30.30   30.61   29.99   29.87   30.02   29.90   29.67   29.88
      30.01   29.89   29.97   29.69   29.62   29.70   29.88   29.81
      30.08   30.11   30.12   30.08   30.20   30.13   30.32   29.92
      29.21
  2 Peters, Stephanie   14 Marietta Marlins-GA 17:22.55   17:11.14 SECT    21  
      28.39   31.06   31.69   31.76   31.08   31.38   31.35   31.49
      31.19   31.26   31.17   31.08   31.16   31.30   31.22   31.22
      31.20   31.47   31.62   31.14   31.95   31.52   31.35   31.49
      31.69   31.59   31.21   31.90   31.62   31.40   31.09   30.91
      30.19
  3 Juncker, Amber N    17 ABSC-GA             17:09.34   17:24.19 SECT    20  
      28.83   31.13   31.54   31.85   31.82   32.03   32.16   32.16
      31.97   31.84   31.85   32.01   31.98   32.15   31.94   31.81
      31.80   31.80   31.08   31.58   31.53   31.69   31.73   31.73
      31.76   31.57   31.69   31.92   31.84   31.91   31.62   30.89
      30.98
  4 Pitts, Caroline W   16 SA-GA               17:24.34   17:25.12 SECT    19  
      29.76   31.53   31.74   32.10   31.71   31.75   31.62   32.12
      32.05   31.95   31.90   31.86   32.03   31.93   32.21   31.69
      31.92   31.58   31.81   31.68   31.73   31.79   31.72   31.58
      31.62   31.44   31.73   31.62   31.54   31.50   32.14   31.52
      30.25
  5 Bell, Katie R       15 GOLD-GA             18:01.73   17:25.29 SECT    18  
      28.97   31.12   31.03   31.71   31.34   31.28   31.32   31.36
      31.75   31.46   31.27   31.38   31.44   31.45   31.89   31.77
      31.82   31.98   32.14   32.27   31.23   31.65   32.08   32.50
      32.05   31.78   32.72   31.98   32.71   31.97   32.11   32.36
      31.40
  6 Johnson, Morgan M   17 GOLD-GA             17:02.83   17:27.50 SECT    17  
      29.06   31.70   31.81   31.98   31.58   31.68   31.59   31.98
      32.31   31.84   32.07   32.22   32.31   32.38   32.50   32.17
      32.48   31.92   31.75   32.55   32.03   31.75   31.78   31.87
      31.85   31.29   31.51   31.55   31.62   31.09   31.78   30.81
      30.69
  7 Peters, Courtney E  17 Marietta Marlins-GA 17:21.11   17:27.97 SECT    16  
      29.46   31.57   31.82   31.62   31.78   31.99   31.57   31.72
      31.76   31.84   31.72   31.88   31.66   31.94   32.16   31.96
      31.96   31.91   31.88   31.81   31.84   32.12   31.98   31.87
      31.87   32.04   32.02   32.06   32.11   32.04   31.62   31.62
      30.77
  8 Crenshaw, Alli S    15 Marietta Marlins-GA 17:10.54   17:31.57 SECT    15  
      29.36   31.43   31.85   31.92   31.98   31.76   31.94   32.03
      32.12   31.95   31.79   31.83   32.07   31.91   31.96   32.09
      31.83   32.10   32.03   32.22   32.31   31.99   31.96   32.08
      31.93   32.00   32.10   32.24   32.00   32.26   32.17   31.79
      30.57
  9 Berg, Ariana T      16 SCAT-GA             17:31.90   17:34.51 SECT    13.5
      29.01   31.51   32.24   32.29   32.35   31.62   31.75   31.93
      32.07   32.17   31.59   31.86   32.12   32.27   32.50   32.43
      32.52   32.69   31.53   31.62   32.33   32.74   32.84   32.80
      33.06   31.29   31.51   32.01   32.50   31.76   31.66   31.67
      30.27
  9 Bolgan, Mary M      15 GCAT-GA             17:56.99   17:34.51 SECT    13.5
      29.51   31.68   32.11   32.32   32.19   32.06   32.33   32.27
      32.19   32.21   32.27   31.98   32.15   32.16   32.26   32.32
      32.33   32.27   32.04   32.17   32.13   32.28   31.95   32.07
      31.98   32.07   31.71   31.74   31.79   31.85   31.58   31.65
      30.89
 11 Smith, Sarah T      13 DYNA-GA             17:42.73   17:34.52 SECT    11  
      29.31   31.56   32.02   32.04   32.10   32.09   32.07   31.95
      31.83   32.11   31.97   31.87   31.90   31.88   31.92   31.68
      31.64   32.05   32.01   32.06   32.01   32.11   32.37   32.13
      32.39   32.27   32.48   32.35   32.44   32.48   32.53   32.19
      30.71
 12 Lefebvre, Frederiq  15 SA-GA               17:18.14   17:35.26 SECT     9  
      29.11   31.26   31.38   31.61   31.40   31.44   31.35   31.75
      31.81   31.92   31.58   31.93   32.18   32.30   32.28   32.31
      32.38   32.33   32.29   32.03   32.37   32.28   32.11   32.54
      32.51   32.46   32.66   32.68   32.67   32.55   32.27   32.13
      31.39
 13 Martin, Hannah M    15 GOLD-GA             16:59.00   17:36.51 SECT     8  
      28.99   30.82   31.14   31.41   31.40   31.32   31.68   31.59
      31.61   31.63   31.62   31.81   31.59   32.06   32.45   31.93
      31.97   32.25   31.97   32.23   32.28   32.79   32.39   32.28
      32.65   32.72   32.58   32.55   32.88   32.98   33.12   33.36
      32.46
 14 Cuda, Josie M       15 GCAT-GA             17:18.86   17:43.69 SECT     7  
      28.60   31.14   31.58   32.15   32.13   32.29   32.01   32.57
      32.52   32.42   32.36   32.48   32.50   32.52   32.41   32.51
      32.79   32.56   32.75   32.28   32.77   32.65   32.56   32.54
      32.61   32.78   32.80   32.70   32.37   32.40   32.12   32.08
      30.74
 15 Staskevicius, Erik  15 GOLD-GA             18:25.81   17:44.68 SECT     6  
      29.11   31.97   32.30   32.24   32.25   32.10   32.53   32.49
      32.38   32.25   32.16   32.57   32.36   32.40   31.95   32.55
      32.52   32.40   32.42   32.36   31.73   31.98   32.55   32.74
      32.48   32.56   32.33   32.67   32.77   32.81   32.81   32.24
      31.70
 16 Lockard, Melanie P  17 DYNA-GA             17:33.00   17:45.32 SECT     5  
      28.89   31.54   31.94   31.71   31.94   31.82   31.94   32.06
      32.14   31.93   31.87   32.19   32.44   32.58   32.59   32.85
      32.73   32.71   32.70   32.83   32.67   32.60   32.66   32.82
      32.65   32.88   32.63   32.73   32.75   32.94   32.69   32.50
      31.40
 17 King, Mary Elizabe  16 SA-GA               18:14.84   17:45.87 SECT     4  
      29.32   32.24   32.26   32.02   31.96   32.08   32.25   32.83
      32.36   32.27   32.10   32.55   32.25   32.10   32.50   32.49
      32.59   32.34   32.54   32.32   32.53   32.55   32.98   32.41
      32.65   32.61   33.05   32.74   32.81   32.33   32.70   32.11
      31.03
 18 Weiss, Taylor R     14 GOLD-GA             18:45.00   17:52.88 SECT     3  
      30.57   32.49   33.22   33.24   32.67   32.79   32.81   32.82
      32.69   32.69   32.64   32.45   32.71   32.63   32.75   32.12
      32.46   32.49   32.24   32.74   32.69   32.39   32.75   32.29
      32.49   32.06   32.55   32.74   32.71   32.78   32.24   32.44
      31.53
 19 Leary, Mary K       15 SA-GA               18:39.03   17:55.21 SECT     2  
      29.36   31.70   32.03   32.37   32.57   32.51   32.43   32.50
      32.53   32.58   32.39   32.62   32.74   32.54   32.64   33.04
      32.74   32.72   32.93   32.66   32.97   32.94   33.13   33.04
      33.32   33.01   33.14   33.36   33.16   33.01   32.96   32.56
      31.01
 20 Stephenson, Morgan  15 Tidal Wave-GA       18:00.75   18:11.66 STQT     1  
      30.09   32.94   33.39   33.91   33.91   33.81   33.71   33.34
      33.95   33.17   33.29   33.08   33.31   33.53   33.18   33.23
      32.81   33.14   33.26   33.15   33.30   32.69   33.20   32.72
      32.58   32.66   33.14   32.99   33.52   32.96   32.84   32.90
      31.96
 21 Ranzau, Emily G     14 DYNA-GA             18:35.53   18:12.37 STQT   
      29.21   32.23   33.05   33.02   33.25   32.97   33.07   33.09
      33.29   33.06   33.20   33.07   33.56   33.77   33.25   33.10
      33.59   33.43   33.14   33.10   33.39   33.38   33.08   33.45
      33.67   33.66   33.27   33.87   33.14   33.17   33.30   33.35
      32.19
 22 Dickman, Kylie L    15 RAYS-GA             18:54.44   18:12.87 STQT   
      30.11   31.91   32.65   33.14   32.95   33.20   32.91   33.06
      33.07   33.52   33.13   33.08   33.26   33.28   33.03   33.37
      33.30   33.14   33.22   33.29   33.04   33.06   33.31   33.70
      33.67   33.72   33.74   33.82   34.15   33.86   33.38   32.89
      31.91
 23 Willis, Elizabeth   15 BOOM-GA             18:19.56   18:13.68 STQT   
      29.28   32.62   33.20   33.62   33.21   33.29   33.42   33.17
      33.32   33.51   33.41   33.75   33.49   33.84   33.40   33.68
      33.00   33.63   33.67   33.28   32.99   33.38   33.12   33.18
      32.84   33.13   33.50   33.56   32.82   33.44   32.95   33.03
      31.95
 24 Clark, Kate D       16 ASL-GA              18:41.52   18:14.34 STQT   
      29.79   32.67   33.31   33.69   33.63   33.55   33.63   33.88
      33.26   33.37   33.57   33.62   33.30   33.64   33.61   33.51
      32.93   33.66   33.54   33.23   33.35   33.41   33.54   32.60
      32.91   32.77   32.92   33.00   33.10   33.50   33.13   33.11
      31.61
 25 Prendes, Nicole F   14 Marietta Marlins-GA 18:40.46   18:21.01 STQT   
      28.85   31.93   32.76   32.95   33.64   33.49   33.43   33.75
      33.03   33.36   33.80   33.57   33.17   33.45   33.35   33.52
      33.88   33.80   33.95   33.26   33.55   33.80   33.99   32.78
      33.71   33.83   33.60   33.22   34.42   34.49   33.76   34.67
      32.25
 26 Maloney, Kelsey C   16 GOLD-GA             18:53.15   18:21.43 STQT   
      29.55   32.45   32.97   33.33   33.72   33.37   33.35   33.24
      33.29   33.24   33.42   33.50   33.55   33.35   33.34   33.46
      33.51   33.50   33.66   33.59   33.50   33.72   33.96   33.71
      33.84   34.06   33.72   34.08   34.12   33.86   33.69   33.77
      32.01
 27 Sowieja, Karin V    12 SA-GA               18:35.32   18:23.33 STQT   
      28.92   32.71   33.06   33.54   33.08   33.58   33.60   33.51
      33.77   34.09   34.01   33.82   33.76   33.74   33.74   33.73
      33.91   33.37   33.86   34.02   33.95   33.30   33.83   33.73
      33.76   34.17   33.75   33.59   34.06   33.49   33.68   33.02
      31.18
 28 Fuller, Nicole P    13 GAS-GA              18:39.42   18:27.49 STQT   
      31.30   34.20   34.72   33.85   34.52   34.61   33.50   33.87
      34.32   34.38   33.36   33.48   33.90   33.98   34.22   33.97
      33.86   33.73   33.70   33.41   33.87   33.99   33.77   33.83
      32.94   34.14   33.29   33.60   32.99   32.83   32.80   32.26
      30.30
 29 Clark, Hannah A     15 SA-GA               19:08.55   18:29.16 STQT   
      30.35   32.37   33.18   33.48   33.23   33.49   33.49   33.45
      33.27   33.71   33.55   33.46   33.62   33.46   34.07   34.07
      34.04   34.00   33.83   33.94   33.83   33.99   33.77   33.85
      34.05   33.87   34.23   33.99   34.48   34.53   33.85   33.63
      33.03
 30 Jones, Katlyn M     16 ASL-GA              18:40.70   18:29.62 STQT   
      30.28   32.77   33.39   33.30   32.99   33.45   33.34   33.73
      33.23   33.52   33.91   33.86   33.80   33.55   33.91   33.81
      33.54   34.14   33.69   34.32   33.63   34.24   33.68   33.72
      34.11   33.82   34.44   34.00   33.76   34.68   34.43   34.33
      32.25
 31 Moran, Christina L  16 DYNA-GA             18:08.41   18:33.20 STQT   
      29.82   33.44   33.74   33.89   33.81   33.87   33.77   33.71
      34.08   34.13   34.09   34.07   34.02   34.18   33.83   34.00
      33.92   34.24   34.11   33.78   33.76   33.95   34.16   33.73
      33.89   33.58   33.68   33.68   34.02   33.97   34.16   34.04
      32.08
 32 Jeschke, Jackie M   12 ASL-GA              18:53.22   18:35.37 STQT   
      29.54   32.87   33.19   33.47   33.60   33.67   34.04   33.92
      34.18   34.06   34.27   33.95   34.34   34.07   33.98   33.99
      34.15   34.18   34.28   34.33   34.30   34.07   34.15   34.23
      34.17   33.75   34.11   34.23   34.03   34.05   33.95   33.94
      32.31
 33 Johnston, Niki N    14 Swim Macon-GA       17:58.04   18:38.18 STQT   
      29.41   32.41   32.66   33.25   33.45   33.37   33.97   34.14
      33.76   34.17   33.69   34.08   33.87   34.25   34.22   34.00
      34.93   33.46   34.53   34.12   35.16   34.47   34.22   34.54
      34.54   34.17   34.43   34.55   34.41   34.55   34.17   33.95
      33.28
 34 Price, Kelly M      14 RAYS-GA             18:31.12   18:38.64 STQT   
      30.96   34.10   34.65   34.91   34.13   34.29   34.10   34.29
      35.05   33.96   34.41   34.32   34.40   33.86   34.50   34.41
      33.71   33.40   33.68   34.08   33.70   33.80   34.28   34.07
      34.02   34.11   34.37   34.33   33.55   33.59   33.52   32.06
      32.03
 35 Brannan, Laura E    15 Tidal Wave-GA       18:40.25   18:38.86 STQT   
      30.78   33.59   33.87   34.03   34.01   34.60   33.96   33.90
      34.41   34.23   34.04   34.19   34.32   34.72   34.24   34.63
      34.26   34.29   33.65   34.11   34.27   33.88   34.10   33.94
      33.85   33.86   34.07   34.15   34.12   33.52   33.59   33.44
      32.24
 36 Bonfield, Carolyn   16 GCAT-GA             18:29.92   18:39.77 STQT   
      30.79   33.05   33.86   33.91   33.86   33.95   33.79   33.90
      33.98   34.07   33.77   34.04   34.22   34.49   34.17   34.07
      34.17   34.34   34.34   34.31   33.80   34.30   34.23   34.33
      34.47   34.59   34.27   34.32   34.26   33.96   33.87   33.65
      32.64
 37 Montag, Ashley M    15 RAYS-GA             18:27.49   18:44.20 STQT   
      30.49   33.51   34.06   34.51   34.19   34.32   34.25   33.80
      34.18   34.29   34.14   34.36   34.15   34.10   34.33   34.52
      34.16   33.94   34.50   34.35   34.36   33.97   34.78   34.71
      34.53   34.08   34.18   34.45   34.16   34.09   34.48   33.50
      32.76
 38 Cartwright, Sydney  15 SCAT-GA             19:08.99   18:51.55 STQT   
      31.71   33.81   33.64   33.96   34.19   34.37   33.96   34.07
      34.17   34.15   34.11   34.03   34.35   34.22   34.57   34.51
      34.84   34.68   34.38   34.94   34.46   34.88   34.45   34.61
      34.46   34.65   34.74   34.68   34.60   34.92   34.28   34.56
      33.60
 39 Carmichael, Kaitly  14 SA-GA               18:40.01   18:58.52 STQT   
      30.59   33.95   34.41   34.29   34.27   34.51   34.72   34.73
      34.61   35.01   34.34   34.17   34.96   34.18   35.03   34.71
      34.64   35.50   34.48   34.47   35.34   35.13   34.84   34.26
      34.90   34.59   35.06   34.46   35.17   34.24   34.72   34.36
      33.88
 40 Taylor, Ashley N    14 Tidal Wave-GA       18:57.27   19:04.31 STQT   
      30.40   32.51   33.83   34.02   34.03   34.04   34.38   34.39
      34.87   34.54   34.46   34.40   34.54   34.78   35.12   35.07
      35.43   35.29   35.26   35.04   34.28   35.37   35.42   35.50
      34.65   35.36   35.31   35.37   35.32   35.63   35.71   35.72
      34.27
 41 Beimfohr, Chelsea   15 Tidal Wave-GA       19:08.99   19:06.00 STQT   
      30.19   33.33   34.13   34.24   34.53   34.29   34.75   35.04
      34.86   35.20   34.66   34.93   35.04   34.99   34.63   34.91
      34.85   34.59   34.77   35.09   34.43   35.06   35.19   35.01
      35.20   35.17   35.22   35.46   35.41   35.09   36.04   35.20
      34.50
 42 Snyder, Emma C      16 BYST-GA             18:46.00   19:07.52 STQT   
      31.56   33.97   34.34   34.87   34.78   34.83   34.59   35.02
      34.95   34.74   35.46   34.86   35.07   35.34   35.95   35.07
      34.95   34.79   35.09   34.72   35.05   35.00   35.05   35.41
      34.74   35.12   35.13   35.01   34.87   34.77   34.91   34.56
      32.95
 -- Hawkins, Nicole N   17 BYST-GA             17:53.80  x19:12.12        
      30.15   33.79   33.60   34.14   33.71   34.44   34.09   33.74
      34.94   34.72   34.04   34.61   34.73   34.22   34.03   34.45
      34.77   34.40   34.91   35.18   35.72   34.67   34.99   36.40
      36.15   36.18   36.28   36.51   36.18   36.92   36.71   36.47
      36.28
 -- Elgomayel, Sydney   13 DYNA-GA             18:53.32  x19:13.76        
      30.27   33.22   34.33   34.17   34.43   34.35   35.00   34.93
      35.14   35.06   35.15   35.32   35.46   35.40   35.41   35.30
      35.30   35.58   35.23   35.36   35.46   35.59   35.53   35.39
      35.65   35.04   35.29   35.12   35.46   35.44   35.62   35.55
      34.21
 -- Gagen, Nicole Y     16 GOLD-GA             18:38.86  x19:15.89        
      30.66   32.80   33.58   33.68   33.71   33.89   34.31   34.35
      34.71   34.95   34.67   35.39   35.09   36.11   35.80   36.11
      36.03   35.85   35.83   35.70   35.74   34.42   36.30   36.05
      36.03   35.80   35.83   35.97   36.16   35.92   36.04   35.05
      33.36
 -- Garreau, Elizabeth  15 GwinAq-GA           19:00.00         DQ        
      False start
      30.40   33.12   33.46   33.91   33.59   34.00   34.42   34.77
      34.74   34.63   35.12   34.89   34.89   35.70   35.64   35.72
      35.34   35.72   35.76   36.12   35.80   35.92   34.87   35.10
      35.83   36.22   35.97   35.93   36.04   36.35   35.77   35.73
      35.44
 -- Norman, Rachel E    15 RAYS-GA             19:05.88         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Moore, Heather M    17 RAYS-GA             17:27.15         NS        
 -- Postoll, Melissa A  14 RAYS-GA             18:33.07         NS        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.49  NATS 2010 Summer National
                45.89  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
                49.19  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
                52.59  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murray, Brent E     16 SA-GA                  45.94      45.51 JRS     24  
      21.90   23.61                                                
  2 Shepperd, Ben C     17 GOLD-GA                46.09      46.03 SECT    21  
      22.16   23.87                                                
  3 Sweeney, Conor M    17 SA-GA                  47.84      46.51 SECT    20  
      22.63   23.88                                                
  4 McClintock, Brian   17 URAYS-GA               47.31      46.82 SECT    19  
      22.91   23.91                                                
  5 Price, Hayden M     17 RAYS-GA                48.24      47.43 SECT    18  
      23.03   24.40                                                
  6 Simmons, John M     16 SA-GA                  48.06      47.63 SECT    17  
      23.13   24.50                                                
  7 Mitchell, Max A     17 DAQ-GA                 48.08      48.03 SECT    16  
      23.34   24.69                                                
  8 Sweeney, David M    15 Tidal Wave-GA          47.44      48.53 SECT    15  
      23.25   25.28                                                
  9 Bolton, Ken W       16 SA-GA                  48.08      48.70 SECT    14  
      23.40   25.30                                                
 10 Hagaman, Steven J   21 UNAT-GA                47.19      50.83 STQT    13  
      24.04   26.79                                                
B - Final
 11 Markey, Nick N      31 Marietta Marlins-GA    48.39      47.81 SECT    11  
      23.99   23.82                                                
 12 Bundschuh, Ross G   18 SA-GA                  48.33      48.09 SECT     9  
      23.27   24.82                                                
 13 Swan, Robbie Q      17 SA-GA                  48.33      48.17 SECT     8  
      23.54   24.63                                                
 14 Doles, Robert W     16 DYNA-GA                48.25      48.22 SECT     7  
      23.24   24.98                                                
 15 Monaghan, Conor P   17 SA-GA                  48.45      48.39 SECT     6  
      23.73   24.66                                                
 16 Thompson, Nicholas  18 SA-GA                  48.56      48.80 SECT     5  
      23.89   24.91                                                
 17 Salyers, Nicholas   15 SA-GA                  48.35      48.99 SECT     4  
      23.60   25.39                                                
 18 Howe, Teddy D       16 SA-GA                  48.25      49.06 SECT     3  
      23.58   25.48                                                
 19 Bryant, Michael G   17 DYNA-GA                48.55      49.18 SECT     2  
      23.78   25.40                                                
 20 Khosla, Abhijan N   16 SA-GA                  48.58      49.30 STQT     1  
      23.57   25.73                                                
C - Final
 21 Cuttic, Drew R      15 GOLD-GA                48.62      47.94 SECT   
      23.20   24.74                                                
 22 McCrite, Graydon E  18 RAYS-GA                49.17      48.56 SECT   
      23.12   25.44                                                
 23 Browne, Trace T     17 Tidal Wave-GA          49.29      48.67 SECT   
      23.43   25.24                                                
 24 Faxon, Bradley J    16 SA-GA                  49.34      48.79 SECT   
      23.35   25.44                                                
 25 Hughes, Devyn J     15 DAQ-GA                 48.63      49.06 SECT   
      23.63   25.43                                                
 26 Muffler, Nick W     15 GOLD-GA                49.08      49.11 SECT   
      23.65   25.46                                                
 27 Lewis, Sam C        15 DYNA-GA                49.38      49.28 STQT   
      23.47   25.81                                                
 28 Vater, David A      18 DYNA-GA                49.42      49.55 STQT   
      23.71   25.84                                                
 29 Withers, Taylor R   16 Flint River-GA         49.46      49.97 STQT   
      23.45   26.52                                                
 30 Beauchamp, Davis W  15 GOLD-GA                49.18      50.58 STQT   
      23.94   26.64                                                
D - Final
 31 Marine, Jackson R   17 RAYS-GA                49.69      49.10 SECT   
      23.59   25.51                                                
 32 Malcolm, Kirk D     18 RAYS-GA                49.69      49.61 STQT   
      23.46   26.15                                                
 33 Schmaltz, Ben B     16 ABSC-GA                49.74      49.75 STQT   
      24.13   25.62                                                
 34 Talley, JT A        16 DAQ-GA                 49.66      49.86 STQT   
      24.12   25.74                                                
 35 Flint, Chase P      17 SA-GA                  49.57      49.91 STQT   
      24.13   25.78                                                
 36 Schoeff, Jake D     17 Tidal Wave-GA          49.54      49.95 STQT   
      23.67   26.28                                                
 36 Staley, Christophe  16 DYNA-GA                49.83      49.95 STQT   
      23.50   26.45                                                
 38 Bigham, Thomas E    18 ASL-GA                 49.93      50.09 STQT   
      24.01   26.08                                                
 39 Couture, Wilson W   17 DYNA-GA                49.84      50.55 STQT   
      24.14   26.41                                                
 -- Capers, Taylor E    17 GAS-GA                 49.72         NS        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.49  NATS 2010 Summer National
                45.89  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
                49.19  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
                52.59  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                  45.62      45.94 qSECT  
      22.24   23.70                                                
  2 Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA                48.01      46.09 qSECT  
      21.69   24.40                                                
  3 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  47.74      47.07 qSECT  
      22.49   24.58                                                
  4 Hagaman, Steven J         21 UNAT-GA                46.65      47.19 qSECT  
      22.72   24.47                                                
  5 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA               47.19      47.31 qSECT  
      22.97   24.34                                                
  6 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA          47.84      47.44 qSECT  
      22.74   24.70                                                
  7 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  47.26      47.58 qSECT  
      23.05   24.53                                                
  8 Tillman, Zachary E        19 SA-GA                  49.85      47.61 qSECT  
      23.24   24.37                                                
  9 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                  46.66      47.84 qSECT  
      23.42   24.42                                                
 10 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                  48.50      48.06 qSECT  
      23.23   24.83                                                
 10 McMurry, Anthony J        15 SA-GA                  48.85      48.06 qSECT  
      23.28   24.78                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 48.61      48.08 qSECT  
      22.96   25.12                                                
 12 Bolton, Ken W             16 SA-GA                  47.71      48.08 qSECT  
      23.27   24.81                                                
 14 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA           49.39      48.11 qSECT  
      23.21   24.90                                                
 15 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA                48.46      48.24 qSECT  
      23.25   24.99                                                
 16 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                  48.80      48.25 qSECT  
      23.18   25.07                                                
 16 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA                47.91      48.25 qSECT  
      22.87   25.38                                                
 18 Swan, Robbie Q            17 SA-GA                  48.88      48.33 qSECT  
      22.97   25.36                                                
 18 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                  48.42      48.33 qSECT  
      23.45   24.88                                                
 20 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                  50.61      48.35 qSECT  
      23.20   25.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Markey, Nick N            31 Marietta Marlins-GA    48.68      48.39 qSECT  
      23.51   24.88                                                
 22 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA                49.77      48.40 qSECT  
      22.99   25.41                                                
 23 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                  47.76      48.45 qSECT  
      23.23   25.22                                                
 24 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA                48.80      48.47 qSECT  
      23.40   25.07                                                
 25 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                 49.38      48.51 qSECT  
      23.00   25.51                                                
 26 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA                49.47      48.55 qSECT  
      23.27   25.28                                                
 27 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                  51.08      48.56 qSECT  
      23.52   25.04                                                
 28 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  49.74      48.58 qSECT  
      23.33   25.25                                                
 29 Cuttic, Drew R            15 GOLD-GA                49.36      48.62 qSECT  
      23.25   25.37                                                
 29 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                  49.05      48.62 qSECT  
      23.51   25.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                 49.50      48.63 qSECT  
      23.37   25.26                                                
 32 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA                48.81      48.71 qSECT  
      23.72   24.99                                                
 33 Swanson, Sam J            16 DYNA-GA                48.95      48.73 qSECT  
      23.66   25.07                                                
 34 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  49.10      48.75 qSECT  
      23.19   25.56                                                
 35 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                  50.15      48.94 qSECT  
      23.79   25.15                                                
 36 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA                49.59      48.96 qSECT  
      23.65   25.31                                                
 37 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA                48.45      49.03 qSECT  
      23.36   25.67                                                
 38 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA          50.32      49.07 qSECT  
      23.85   25.22                                                
 39 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA                52.50      49.08 qSECT  
      23.28   25.80                                                
 40 McCrite, Graydon E        18 RAYS-GA                49.31      49.17 qSECT  
      23.36   25.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Beauchamp, Davis W        15 GOLD-GA                51.38      49.18 SECT   
      23.45   25.73                                                
 41 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA           49.62      49.18 SECT   
      23.29   25.89                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 43 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA          48.94      49.29 STQT   
      23.20   26.09                                                
 44 Faxon, Bradley J          16 SA-GA                  50.00      49.34 STQT   
      23.46   25.88                                                
 45 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA                48.54      49.38 STQT   
      23.66   25.72                                                
 46 Vater, David A            18 DYNA-GA                49.56      49.42 STQT   
      23.66   25.76                                                
 47 Withers, Taylor R         16 Flint River-GA         49.46      49.46 STQT   
      23.37   26.09                                                
 48 Schoeff, Jake D           17 Tidal Wave-GA          51.37      49.54 STQT   
      23.47   26.07                                                
 49 Weir, Caleb I             18 SA-GA                  52.59      49.57 STQT   
      24.04   25.53                                                
 49 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                  49.67      49.57 STQT   
      24.05   25.52                                                
 51 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                  50.96      49.59 STQT   
      23.41   26.18                                                
 52 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                 50.59      49.66 STQT   
      24.08   25.58                                                
 53 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA                49.96      49.69 STQT   
      23.86   25.83                                                
 53 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA                50.48      49.69 STQT   
      24.14   25.55                                                
 55 Chesser, Tyler A          17 RAYS-GA                50.00      49.72 STQT   
      23.98   25.74                                                
 55 Capers, Taylor E          17 GAS-GA                 49.42      49.72 STQT   
      23.82   25.90                                                
 57 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA                50.56      49.74 STQT   
      24.16   25.58                                                
 58 Poorman, Declan E         15 Aquanauts-GA           50.51      49.75 STQT   
      24.03   25.72                                                
 59 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA                49.22      49.77 STQT   
      23.80   25.97                                                
 60 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA                51.72      49.83 STQT   
      23.43   26.40                                                
 60 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                  50.06      49.83 STQT   
      23.95   25.88                                                
 62 Couture, Wilson W         17 DYNA-GA                50.35      49.84 STQT   
      23.96   25.88                                                
 63 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA                50.76      49.88 STQT   
      24.07   25.81                                                
 64 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                48.75      49.90 STQT   
      23.55   26.35                                                
 65 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA                 50.06      49.93 STQT   
      23.99   25.94                                                
 65 Reul, Cody M              14 SA-GA                  51.98      49.93 STQT   
      23.84   26.09                                                
 67 Gregory, Will S           16 DYNA-GA                51.32      49.96 STQT   
      23.52   26.44                                                
 68 Leary, James R            17 SA-GA                  50.36      50.02 STQT   
      24.35   25.67                                                
 69 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA                 51.03      50.04 STQT   
      23.83   26.21                                                
 70 Sumrall, Austin T         16 GOLD-GA                50.69      50.09 STQT   
      24.01   26.08                                                
 71 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA                 51.84      50.13 STQT   
      24.23   25.90                                                
 71 Nemetz, William J         18 DYNA-GA                49.76      50.13 STQT   
      23.77   26.36                                                
 73 Locker, John M            18 DYNA-GA                49.41      50.19 STQT   
      23.74   26.45                                                
 74 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA                 50.11      50.22 STQT   
      24.37   25.85                                                
 75 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA                51.06      50.24 STQT   
      24.25   25.99                                                
 75 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA    51.40      50.24 STQT   
      24.31   25.93                                                
 77 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA    49.61      50.27 STQT   
      24.53   25.74                                                
 78 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                  52.09      50.28 STQT   
      24.01   26.27                                                
 79 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA                50.57      50.30 STQT   
      23.97   26.33                                                
 80 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA    50.46      50.32 STQT   
      24.36   25.96                                                
 81 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA                51.50      50.35 STQT   
      24.33   26.02                                                
 82 Crews, Jesse S            17 Stingrays-GA           52.11      50.36 STQT   
      24.19   26.17                                                
 83 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA                52.41      50.39 STQT   
      24.03   26.36                                                
 83 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA                50.79      50.39 STQT   
      23.55   26.84                                                
 85 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                     NT      50.49 STQT   
      24.09   26.40                                                
 86 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA                51.20      50.57 STQT   
      24.34   26.23                                                
 87 Todd, Alex C              17 Tarpons-GA             51.75      50.59 STQT   
      23.67   26.92                                                
 88 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA                49.69      50.61 STQT   
      24.35   26.26                                                
 89 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA                52.52      50.63 STQT   
      24.28   26.35                                                
 90 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                  52.15      50.65 STQT   
      24.63   26.02                                                
 91 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA                51.66      50.66 STQT   
      24.52   26.14                                                
 92 Wilgus, Sam J             16 UNAT-GA                51.61      50.73 STQT   
      24.15   26.58                                                
 93 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA                51.84      50.76 STQT   
      24.45   26.31                                                
 93 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA                51.47      50.76 STQT   
      24.62   26.14                                                
 95 Kowalski, Rishi A         16 DYNA-GA                51.87      50.80 STQT   
      24.19   26.61                                                
 95 Berry, Scott R            14 RAYS-GA                51.27      50.80 STQT   
      24.61   26.19                                                
 97 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA                 50.61      50.81 STQT   
      24.49   26.32                                                
 98 Smith, Ben J              16 Hurricanes-GA          51.53      50.82 STQT   
      24.12   26.70                                                
 98 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                  49.54      50.82 STQT   
      24.29   26.53                                                
100 Garratt, Cameron A        15 Marietta Marlins-GA    52.38      50.86 STQT   
      24.50   26.36                                                
101 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA                51.90      50.95 STQT   
      24.97   25.98                                                
102 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                  50.57      50.96 STQT   
      24.52   26.44                                                
103 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                  51.47      50.99 STQT   
      24.72   26.27                                                
103 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA                50.79      50.99 STQT   
      24.43   26.56                                                
103 Sumrall, Chase R          19 GOLD-GA                   NT      50.99 STQT   
      24.56   26.43                                                
106 Johnson, Dylan H          17 Rockdale-GA            50.83      51.02 STQT   
      24.30   26.72                                                
107 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA                 52.59      51.03 STQT   
      24.57   26.46                                                
108 Hanson, Erik R            18 Aquanauts-GA           50.99      51.09 STQT   
      24.61   26.48                                                
109 Acosta, Cesar B           15 DYNA-GA                52.29      51.10 STQT   
      24.44   26.66                                                
110 Goelz, Austin W           15 SA-GA                  51.78      51.12 STQT   
      24.77   26.35                                                
111 Hempel, Sam J             17 DYNA-GA                52.64      51.20 STQT   
      24.62   26.58                                                
112 Aselton, Cody H           17 GOLD-GA                52.28      51.22 STQT   
      24.64   26.58                                                
113 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                  51.62      51.25 STQT   
      24.77   26.48                                                
114 Magnuson, Jared B         16 SA-GA                  51.70      51.26 STQT   
      24.66   26.60                                                
115 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                  53.88      51.27 STQT   
      24.81   26.46                                                
116 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA                51.62      51.35 STQT   
      24.82   26.53                                                
117 Robertson, Stephen E      14 DYNA-GA                52.42      51.41 STQT   
      24.78   26.63                                                
118 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA                51.71      51.50 STQT   
      24.58   26.92                                                
119 Leavenworth, Brandon M    17 GwinAq-GA              50.83      51.55 STQT   
      24.92   26.63                                                
119 Brady, Dan J              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    51.69      51.55 STQT   
      24.83   26.72                                                
121 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    51.19      51.65 STQT   
      24.01   27.64                                                
122 Locke, Thomas J           13 Tidal Wave-GA          52.49      51.67 STQT   
      24.72   26.95                                                
123 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                  52.59      51.72 STQT   
      25.08   26.64                                                
124 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA                52.49      51.77 STQT   
      24.96   26.81                                                
125 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA                49.77      51.89 STQT   
      24.52   27.37                                                
126 Senter, Wally M           17 DYNA-GA                52.58      51.90 STQT   
      24.96   26.94                                                
127 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                  50.41      51.93 STQT   
      24.85   27.08                                                
128 Wolovick, Ethan L         15 RAYS-GA                51.24      51.95 STQT   
      24.87   27.08                                                
129 Bagaoisan, Neil L         19 Aquanauts-GA           52.58      52.00 STQT   
      24.92   27.08                                                
130 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                  48.96      52.04 STQT   
      23.99   28.05                                                
131 Kelly, Sawyer P           15 GAS-GA                 51.83      52.05 STQT   
      25.10   26.95                                                
132 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA                52.59      52.10 STQT   
      24.87   27.23                                                
133 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA                52.24      52.11 STQT   
      25.39   26.72                                                
133 Chen, Yukun               17 ASL-GA                 51.54      52.11 STQT   
      24.89   27.22                                                
135 Materne, Joey M           16 ABSC-GA                51.74      52.12 STQT   
      25.09   27.03                                                
136 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA                 51.16      52.55 STQT   
      25.07   27.48                                                
137 Stone, Cody H             18 RAYS-GA                52.31      52.57 STQT   
      24.85   27.72                                                
138 Olsen, Greg D             17 Hurricanes-GA          52.47      52.62        
      25.36   27.26                                                
138 Tang, Andrew P            12 Marietta Marlins-GA    52.39      52.62        
      25.30   27.32                                                
140 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA                51.72      52.75        
      25.14   27.61                                                
141 Coury, Jared A            17 SA-GA                  50.43      52.76        
      25.25   27.51                                                
142 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA          51.86      52.77        
      25.31   27.46                                                
143 Ellwanger, Joey           15 Rockdale-GA            53.36      52.80        
      25.61   27.19                                                
144 Tarantino, Ross M         13 SA-GA                  52.50      52.92        
      25.19   27.73                                                
145 Pickard, Jack R           15 SA-GA                  53.84      53.12        
      25.09   28.03                                                
146 Welch, Thomas C           17 Marietta Marlins-GA    51.53      53.38        
      25.49   27.89                                                
147 Christiansen, Tony s      19 GCAT-GA                53.69      53.59        
      25.64   27.95                                                
148 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA    51.99      53.74        
      25.58   28.16                                                
149 Desilva, Adrian P         16 DYNA-GA                53.54      53.98        
      26.65   27.33                                                
150 Thompson, Lee L           14 Aquanauts-GA           52.58      54.04        
      25.95   28.09                                                
151 Jones, Joshua E           16 Rockdale-GA            52.28      54.87        
      25.94   28.93                                                
 -- Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA          52.59         NS        
 -- Latoni, Justin D          22 SA-GA                  50.05         NS        
 -- Durrence, Aaron C         15 DYNA-GA                51.32         NS        
 -- Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA                 49.59         NS        
 -- Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                  52.59         NS        
 -- Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    15 DYNA-GA                52.00         NS        
 -- Tarantino, Bradley T      15 SA-GA                  48.84         NS        
 -- Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA          51.30         NS        
 -- Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                  50.69         NS        
 -- Miller, Michael B         25 SA-GA                  47.50         NS        
 -- Masters, Wil B            14 ABSC-GA                50.94         NS        
 -- Tibbetts, Matthew A       16 Rockdale-GA            50.83         NS        
 -- Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA          49.16         NS        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  NATS 2010 Summer National
                51.09  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
                54.69  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
                57.09  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenney, Caroline E  17 SA-GA                  50.55      50.27 JRS     24  
      24.33   25.94                                                
  2 Stewart, Kylie N    13 Marietta Marlins-GA    52.59      51.84 SECT    21  
      25.35   26.49                                                
  3 Huff, Katherine S   15 ASL-GA                 52.22      51.93 SECT    20  
      25.06   26.87                                                
  4 Graber, Jessica     17 GOLD-GA                51.49      52.21 SECT    19  
      25.21   27.00                                                
  5 Saint, Liz L        17 SA-GA                  52.77      52.76 SECT    18  
      25.69   27.07                                                
  6 Daniels, Katherine  16 UNSA-GA                53.36      52.88 SECT    17  
      25.35   27.53                                                
  7 Carducci, Kimberly  17 GOLD-GA                53.14      52.92 SECT    16  
      25.60   27.32                                                
  8 McMahon, Sara E     18 DYNA-GA                53.42      53.87 SECT    15  
      26.02   27.85                                                
  9 Brandus, Kate E     16 SA-GA                  53.44      53.98 SECT    14  
      26.06   27.92                                                
 10 Ray, Amanda S       15 DYNA-GA                53.18      54.03 SECT    13  
      25.82   28.21                                                
B - Final
 11 Taylor, Madison O   16 UNSA-GA                53.46      52.74 SECT    11  
      25.33   27.41                                                
 12 Lohr, Katie M       17 SA-GA                  53.49      52.87 SECT     9  
      25.82   27.05                                                
 13 Nakano, Meredith J  16 DYNA-GA                53.53      53.15 SECT     8  
      25.58   27.57                                                
 14 Schafer, Ellen C    17 ASL-GA                 53.89      53.81 SECT     7  
      25.85   27.96                                                
 15 Peters, Courtney E  17 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.04      53.88 SECT     6  
      26.09   27.79                                                
 16 Kitchens, Kaitlin   13 DYNA-GA                54.01      53.94 SECT     5  
      25.99   27.95                                                
 17 Clark, Kate D       16 ASL-GA                 54.07      54.00 SECT     4  
      25.71   28.29                                                
 18 Berg, Ariana T      16 SCAT-GA                53.54      54.60 SECT     3  
      25.96   28.64                                                
 19 Ward, Lauren E      15 GOLD-GA                54.04      55.76 STQT     2  
      26.46   29.30                                                
 20 Faulkner, Meghan M  17 SA-GA                  53.46      56.06 STQT     1  
      26.96   29.10                                                
C - Final
 21 Joassaint, Larissa  16 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.40      53.34 SECT   
      25.76   27.58                                                
 22 Weeks, Katherine R  13 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.44      53.65 SECT   
      26.05   27.60                                                
 23 Pitts, Elizabeth A  16 DYNA-GA                54.80      53.90 SECT   
      25.70   28.20                                                
 24 Creed, Marlie M     19 SA-GA                  54.51      53.99 SECT   
      26.20   27.79                                                
 25 Drake, Jordan E     14 RAYS-GA                54.60      54.06 SECT   
      26.07   27.99                                                
 26 White, Devan R      18 RAYS-GA                54.81      54.23 SECT   
      26.24   27.99                                                
 27 Bell, Caitlin G     16 SA-GA                  54.12      54.38 SECT   
      26.28   28.10                                                
 28 Figura, Ashlynn M   17 SA-GA                  54.59      54.41 SECT   
      26.11   28.30                                                
 29 McLean, Katie Y     17 SA-GA                  54.32      54.78 STQT   
      26.49   28.29                                                
 30 Collins, Hannah R   17 ASL-GA                 54.79      55.20 STQT   
      26.67   28.53                                                
D - Final
 31 Peters, Stephanie   14 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.85      53.76 SECT   
      26.17   27.59                                                
 32 Rutledge, Jenn E    15 SA-GA                  54.90      54.76 STQT   
      25.94   28.82                                                
 33 Bell, Katie R       15 GOLD-GA                54.99      54.95 STQT   
      26.38   28.57                                                
 34 Feeney, Meghan E    16 SA-GA                  55.11      55.21 STQT   
      26.20   29.01                                                
 35 Mazourenko, Lioudm  14 DYNA-GA                55.26      55.27 STQT   
      26.49   28.78                                                
 36 Payment, Mackenzie  15 RAYS-GA                54.94      55.29 STQT   
      26.76   28.53                                                
 36 Cuda, Josie M       15 GCAT-GA                55.19      55.29 STQT   
      26.88   28.41                                                
 38 Morrison, Mairi A   17 Golden Tigers-GA       54.88      55.52 STQT   
      26.60   28.92                                                
 -- Peterson, Morgan A  16 SA-GA                  55.12         NS        
 -- Smith, Sophie K     16 GOLD-GA                54.88         NS        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  NATS 2010 Summer National
                51.09  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
                54.69  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
                57.09  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  50.94      50.55 qJRS   
      24.34   26.21                                                
  2 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA                51.54      51.49 qSECT  
      25.13   26.36                                                
  3 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA                 50.53      52.22 qSECT  
      25.02   27.20                                                
  4 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                  57.09      52.34 qSECT  
      25.90   26.44                                                
  5 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                  53.38      52.53 qSECT  
      25.52   27.01                                                
  6 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    51.72      52.59 qSECT  
      25.50   27.09                                                
  7 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                  53.12      52.63 qSECT  
      25.80   26.83                                                
  8 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  53.00      52.77 qSECT  
      25.66   27.11                                                
  9 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                  52.43      52.81 qSECT  
      25.29   27.52                                                
  9 Astles, Rachel M          15 DYNA-GA                54.71      52.81 qSECT  
      25.45   27.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  53.24      52.88 qSECT  
      25.37   27.51                                                
 12 Carducci, Kimberly R      17 GOLD-GA                51.86      53.14 qSECT  
      25.73   27.41                                                
 13 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA                54.33      53.18 qSECT  
      25.45   27.73                                                
 14 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA                52.01      53.36 qSECT  
      25.73   27.63                                                
 15 McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA                53.15      53.42 qSECT  
      25.79   27.63                                                
 16 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                  53.88      53.44 qSECT  
      25.56   27.88                                                
 17 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                  51.78      53.46 qSECT  
      25.76   27.70                                                
 17 Taylor, Madison O         16 UNSA-GA                53.11      53.46 qSECT  
      25.47   27.99                                                
 19 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  53.43      53.49 qSECT  
      26.25   27.24                                                
 20 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA                52.74      53.53 qSECT  
      25.81   27.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA                54.73      53.54 qSECT  
      25.71   27.83                                                
 22 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA                 53.13      53.89 qSECT  
      26.03   27.86                                                
 23 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA    52.57      53.91 qSECT  
      26.25   27.66                                                
 24 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       13 DYNA-GA                54.69      54.01 qSECT  
      25.89   28.12                                                
 25 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.64      54.04 qSECT  
      26.30   27.74                                                
 25 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                54.15      54.04 qSECT  
      26.00   28.04                                                
 27 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA                 55.33      54.07 qSECT  
      25.76   28.31                                                
 28 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                  54.11      54.12 qSECT  
      26.16   27.96                                                
 29 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                  54.26      54.15 qSECT  
      25.96   28.19                                                
 30 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                  54.18      54.32 qSECT  
      25.98   28.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bates, Kristen L          17 SCAT-GA                51.81      54.33 qSECT  
      26.09   28.24                                                
 32 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                  53.86      54.37 qSECT  
      26.18   28.19                                                
 33 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 Marietta Marlins-GA    53.80      54.40 qSECT  
      26.42   27.98                                                
 34 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                  53.10      54.41 qSECT  
      26.04   28.37                                                
 35 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.60      54.44 qSECT  
      26.48   27.96                                                
 36 Creed, Marlie M           19 SA-GA                  53.70      54.51 qSECT  
      26.33   28.18                                                
 37 Wayner, Darby A           12 GCAT-GA                55.08      54.56 qSECT  
      26.13   28.43                                                
 38 Figura, Ashlynn M         17 SA-GA                  54.97      54.59 qSECT  
      26.23   28.36                                                
 39 Drake, Jordan E           14 RAYS-GA                54.84      54.60 qSECT  
      26.43   28.17                                                
 40 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA                53.24      54.65 qSECT  
      26.51   28.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA                 54.09      54.79 STQT   
      26.40   28.39                                                
 42 Pitts, Elizabeth A        16 DYNA-GA                54.95      54.80 STQT   
      26.39   28.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 White, Devan R            18 RAYS-GA                54.45      54.81 STQT   
      26.45   28.36                                                
 44 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.36      54.85 STQT   
      26.51   28.34                                                
 45 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA                55.02      54.88 STQT   
      26.46   28.42                                                
 45 Morrison, Mairi A         17 Golden Tigers-GA       55.81      54.88 STQT   
      26.77   28.11                                                
 47 Rutledge, Jenn E          15 SA-GA                  55.00      54.90 STQT   
      25.96   28.94                                                
 48 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA                55.04      54.94 STQT   
      26.63   28.31                                                
 49 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA                54.42      54.99 STQT   
      26.58   28.41                                                
 50 Lyons, Morgan C           14 DYNA-GA                54.94      55.06 STQT   
      26.28   28.78                                                
 51 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                  55.91      55.11 STQT   
      26.53   28.58                                                
 52 Peterson, Morgan A        16 SA-GA                  54.83      55.12 STQT   
      26.64   28.48                                                
 53 Wrolson, Maddie A         13 SA-GA                  55.00      55.13 STQT   
      26.44   28.69                                                
 54 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA                54.74      55.19 STQT   
      26.76   28.43                                                
 55 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                  55.18      55.22 STQT   
      26.60   28.62                                                
 56 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 DYNA-GA                55.67      55.26 STQT   
      26.44   28.82                                                
 57 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                  56.05      55.28 STQT   
      26.59   28.69                                                
 58 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                  54.79      55.30 STQT   
      26.66   28.64                                                
 59 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.27      55.33 STQT   
      26.96   28.37                                                
 60 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA                56.51      55.36 STQT   
      26.74   28.62                                                
 60 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    52.25      55.36 STQT   
      26.92   28.44                                                
 62 Faulkner, Kelly B         17 SA-GA                  56.99      55.41 STQT   
      26.97   28.44                                                
 62 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA                56.23      55.41 STQT   
      26.65   28.76                                                
 64 Thompson, Kelsey M        17 DYNA-GA                55.85      55.47 STQT   
      26.83   28.64                                                
 65 Ruedt, Savannah E         13 SA-GA                  55.52      55.52 STQT   
      26.74   28.78                                                
 66 Postoll, Rebecca A        12 RAYS-GA                56.66      55.54 STQT   
      26.93   28.61                                                
 67 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA                 54.36      55.55 STQT   
      27.10   28.45                                                
 67 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA                54.30      55.55 STQT   
      26.64   28.91                                                
 69 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA                55.99      55.57 STQT   
      26.72   28.85                                                
 69 Hulsey, Caty A            14 Swim Macon-GA          56.40      55.57 STQT   
      26.79   28.78                                                
 71 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA          54.50      55.59 STQT   
      26.61   28.98                                                
 72 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA                55.46      55.65 STQT   
      27.04   28.61                                                
 73 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA                56.80      55.73 STQT   
      27.07   28.66                                                
 74 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA                56.08      55.75 STQT   
      27.26   28.49                                                
 75 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                  57.00      55.83 STQT   
      26.92   28.91                                                
 76 Duncan, Morgan K          15 GwinAq-GA              55.63      55.85 STQT   
      26.68   29.17                                                
 77 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                  57.09      55.96 STQT   
      26.91   29.05                                                
 78 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA                56.87      55.98 STQT   
      26.68   29.30                                                
 79 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.22      55.99 STQT   
      27.09   28.90                                                
 80 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                  54.38      56.00 STQT   
      26.43   29.57                                                
 81 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA                55.90      56.05 STQT   
      27.15   28.90                                                
 81 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                  56.00      56.05 STQT   
      27.08   28.97                                                
 81 Korski, Chelsea L         17 SA-GA                  56.21      56.05 STQT   
      27.05   29.00                                                
 84 Nickens, Margaret E       15 DYNA-GA                56.53      56.07 STQT   
      27.25   28.82                                                
 84 Norman, Rachel E          15 RAYS-GA                57.08      56.07 STQT   
      27.02   29.05                                                
 86 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA              54.65      56.11 STQT   
      26.80   29.31                                                
 87 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA                56.21      56.15 STQT   
      27.14   29.01                                                
 88 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA          56.00      56.24 STQT   
      26.57   29.67                                                
 89 Webster, Elizabeth A      17 SA-GA                  56.68      56.25 STQT   
      26.96   29.29                                                
 90 Judson, Hadley E          16 SA-GA                     NT      56.36 STQT   
      27.24   29.12                                                
 91 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA                 56.82      56.37 STQT   
      26.95   29.42                                                
 92 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                  55.53      56.39 STQT   
      26.79   29.60                                                
 93 Ranzau, Emily G           14 DYNA-GA                57.09      56.40 STQT   
      27.26   29.14                                                
 94 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA                 57.09      56.44 STQT   
      27.32   29.12                                                
 95 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA                56.16      56.46 STQT   
      26.97   29.49                                                
 96 Kendall, Ellen E          17 GwinAq-GA              55.38      56.48 STQT   
      27.09   29.39                                                
 97 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA                55.63      56.63 STQT   
      27.38   29.25                                                
 98 Holz, Charlotte N         15 URAYS-GA               55.59      56.67 STQT   
      27.52   29.15                                                
 99 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                  56.83      56.70 STQT   
      27.29   29.41                                                
100 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                  55.68      56.77 STQT   
      27.04   29.73                                                
101 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                  56.04      56.81 STQT   
      27.16   29.65                                                
102 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                  57.09      56.84 STQT   
      27.29   29.55                                                
102 Pakradooni, Becca K       15 ASL-GA                 57.09      56.84 STQT   
      27.29   29.55                                                
104 Fuller, Shelby L          18 GAS-GA                 56.39      56.89 STQT   
      27.38   29.51                                                
105 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA                56.52      56.91 STQT   
      27.18   29.73                                                
106 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA                56.65      56.92 STQT   
      27.62   29.30                                                
107 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                57.09      56.95 STQT   
      26.83   30.12                                                
108 Fusco, Emily R            17 DYNA-GA                56.29      56.96 STQT   
      27.69   29.27                                                
109 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA                55.41      56.97 STQT   
      27.12   29.85                                                
110 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA                56.86      57.01 STQT   
      27.86   29.15                                                
110 Smith, Sarah T            13 DYNA-GA                55.93      57.01 STQT   
      27.49   29.52                                                
112 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                  57.09      57.24        
      27.59   29.65                                                
112 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA                54.99      57.24        
      27.20   30.04                                                
112 Elgomayel, Sydney F       13 DYNA-GA                56.64      57.24        
      27.46   29.78                                                
115 Hawkins, Nicole N         17 BYST-GA                56.48      57.30        
      27.39   29.91                                                
116 Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.72      57.37        
      27.66   29.71                                                
117 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA           56.25      57.40        
      27.71   29.69                                                
118 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                  56.67      57.54        
      27.52   30.02                                                
119 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                  56.55      57.55        
      27.96   29.59                                                
120 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA             56.88      57.56        
      28.14   29.42                                                
121 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA          56.88      57.59        
      27.56   30.03                                                
122 Boudreaux, Ashley N       13 ASL-GA                 55.85      57.76        
      27.76   30.00                                                
123 Rogers, Hannah K          16 RAYS-GA                56.93      57.78        
      28.09   29.69                                                
124 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA          56.47      57.99        
      27.91   30.08                                                
125 Beall, Missy C            15 SCAT-GA                55.15      58.15        
      27.43   30.72                                                
126 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA              55.87      58.48        
      27.98   30.50                                                
127 Rogers, Christina B       17 GwinAq-GA              57.90      58.58        
      27.96   30.62                                                
128 Weissman, Meredith M      16 SA-GA                  53.36      58.59        
      27.50   31.09                                                
129 Kekacs, Allison M         12 ASL-GA                 57.09      58.64        
      28.29   30.35                                                
130 Mossburg, Kiersten J      17 SCAT-GA                57.09      58.66        
      28.33   30.33                                                
131 Morris, Hailey L          15 GOLD-GA                57.71      59.07        
      27.57   31.50                                                
132 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.86      59.46        
      28.64   30.82                                                
133 Naizer, Cleo R            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.11      59.80        
      28.78   31.02                                                
134 Wilhelm, Cassandra        16 SA-GA                     NT      59.92        
      28.53   31.39                                                
135 Ryberg, Mary C            15 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.37        
      28.72   34.65                                                
 -- Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                  55.49         DQ        
      False start
      27.34   28.57                                                
 -- Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                  54.88         DQ        
      False start
      26.84   28.16                                                
 -- McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA                56.03         NS        
 -- Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                  56.91         NS        
 -- Locker, Katherine M       20 UNAT-GA                53.45         NS        
 -- Storch, Julie L           15 Tidal Wave-GA          54.41         NS        
 -- Bonfield, Carolyn E       16 GCAT-GA                57.93         NS        
 -- Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                  52.61         NS        
 
Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:30.69  NATS 2010 Summer National
             15:51.49  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
             17:03.89  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
             18:00.99  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will R     18 SA-GA               14:45.71   15:24.45 NATS    24  
      26.05   27.91   28.37   28.57   28.33   28.59   28.58   28.26
      28.80   28.65   28.51   27.91   27.90   27.89   27.78   28.09
      27.97   27.98   28.06   28.08   28.12   28.12   28.13   28.47
      28.45   28.70   28.54   27.40   26.86   27.21   27.75   28.12
      26.30
  2 Kekacs, Steven M    16 ASL-GA              15:43.74   15:43.75 JRS     21  
      26.47   28.57   28.56   28.99   28.81   28.94   28.64   28.67
      28.79   28.90   28.65   28.79   28.79   28.52   28.62   28.62
      28.45   28.38   28.66   28.71   28.47   28.46   28.81   28.77
      28.68   28.62   28.65   28.65   28.81   28.85   28.98   28.59
      27.88
  3 Brockelbank, Ellio  17 DYNA-GA             16:43.66   15:47.01 JRS     20  
      25.52   27.99   28.06   28.51   28.63   28.71   28.61   28.75
      28.66   28.58   28.62   28.91   28.74   28.72   29.11   29.10
      29.13   28.96   29.00   29.17   29.05   29.35   28.53   28.83
      29.03   28.73   29.05   28.98   28.98   28.90   29.05   29.04
      28.01
  4 Tillman, Zachary E  19 SA-GA               16:12.48   15:53.40 SECT    19  
      25.92   27.74   28.23   28.61   28.63   28.65   28.68   28.65
      28.70   28.80   28.62   28.34   28.73   29.08   28.99   29.19
      29.28   29.22   29.43   29.25   29.60   29.53   29.79   29.77
      29.65   29.85   29.54   29.53   29.41   29.20   28.69   28.42
      27.68
  5 Sweeney, Aidan P    15 SA-GA               16:06.22   15:54.57 SECT    18  
      26.39   28.34   28.72   28.70   28.78   28.89   28.88   28.85
      28.97   28.95   28.90   28.99   28.98   29.17   29.04   29.14
      29.12   28.99   29.23   29.20   29.09   29.21   29.16   29.32
      29.28   29.17   29.34   29.43   29.49   29.36   29.24   29.02
      27.23
  6 Bolgan, Charles F   17 GCAT-GA             16:19.96   16:00.77 SECT    17  
      26.44   28.83   28.92   28.93   29.00   29.15   29.02   29.04
      29.43   29.34   29.40   29.08   29.35   29.38   29.29   29.38
      29.30   29.09   29.21   29.35   29.86   29.43   29.52   29.47
      29.37   29.34   29.42   29.48   29.52   28.78   29.10   29.26
      27.29
  7 Menke, Alex F       17 SCAT-GA             15:52.48   16:04.40 SECT    16  
      26.24   28.70   29.01   29.10   29.27   29.00   29.06   29.38
      28.93   28.98   29.33   29.11   29.16   29.31   29.49   29.79
      29.38   29.58   29.78   29.61   29.55   29.08   29.73   29.76
      29.81   29.15   29.58   29.63   29.95   29.60   29.31   28.95
      28.09
  8 Eichel, Gabe S      15 ASL-GA              16:08.02   16:10.60 SECT    15  
      26.62   28.84   29.13   29.21   29.57   29.75   29.74   29.69
      29.64   29.84   29.75   29.76   29.71   29.83   29.89   29.86
      29.52   29.69   29.72   29.63   29.57   29.59   29.81   29.48
      29.68   29.63   29.56   29.60   29.59   29.19   28.80   28.84
      27.87
  9 Onken, Derek T      16 Marietta Marlins-GA 16:19.47   16:22.51 SECT    14  
      26.56   28.69   29.79   29.96   29.83   30.03   30.32   30.05
      30.31   30.33   30.39   30.35   30.15   30.29   30.43   30.36
      29.98   30.03   29.80   30.41   29.69   29.24   28.96   29.24
      29.46   29.82   29.72   29.65   29.86   30.01   29.81   29.85
      29.14
 10 Yoder, Jimmy S      14 RAYS-GA             16:27.99   16:29.04 SECT    13  
      27.27   29.80   30.26   30.56   30.13   29.79   29.93   30.06
      30.12   29.99   29.78   30.21   29.92   29.96   30.23   30.35
      30.01   30.05   30.24   30.27   30.21   30.13   30.20   30.19
      30.15   30.36   30.52   30.03   30.33   30.19   29.91   29.75
      28.14
 11 Sweeney, David M    15 Tidal Wave-GA       16:16.60   16:29.36 SECT    11  
      27.36   29.64   29.88   29.91   30.03   29.85   30.08   29.76
      29.65   30.12   30.01   30.30   30.69   29.90   30.19   30.36
      30.09   30.05   30.15   30.08   30.21   30.62   30.26   30.22
      30.06   30.44   29.96   30.25   30.27   30.06   30.34   29.66
      28.91
 12 Kenny, Michael J    16 DYNA-GA             17:12.82   16:30.27 SECT     9  
      27.16   29.55   30.51   30.28   30.09   30.02   30.02   30.27
      30.24   29.95   30.20   30.10   29.77   29.98   30.19   30.22
      30.10   30.23   30.18   30.13   30.10   30.18   30.15   30.32
      29.84   30.02   30.17   30.26   30.28   30.20   30.38   30.38
      28.80
 13 Schafer, Alex A     15 ASL-GA              17:13.15   16:31.10 SECT     8  
      27.62   30.34   31.10   30.68   30.94   31.11   30.49   30.08
      30.31   30.53   30.40   30.41   30.20   30.07   29.88   30.64
      30.68   29.97   29.59   29.62   30.16   30.10   29.42   29.81
      29.58   29.86   30.11   30.18   29.87   29.94   29.97   29.39
      28.05
 14 Lorson, Elliott W   18 Tidal Wave-GA       16:25.88   16:36.44 SECT     7  
      26.79   28.57   29.79   29.88   29.91   30.22   30.09   30.20
      30.02   30.42   30.50   30.38   30.10   30.28   30.33   30.47
      30.03   30.05   29.88   30.16   30.09   29.55   30.02   30.66
      30.91   31.37   31.05   31.13   30.94   31.13   30.70   31.04
      29.78
 15 Cherry, Reese R     17 DYNA-GA             17:28.75   16:37.76 SECT     6  
      26.33   29.83   30.62   30.19   30.09   30.40   30.18   30.60
      30.54   30.40   30.61   30.66   30.65   30.86   30.75   30.70
      31.30   30.47   30.49   30.21   30.44   31.44   29.87   30.20
      30.34   30.07   30.18   29.96   29.95   30.09   30.06   30.11
      29.17
 16 Dugan, Michael T    15 RAYS-GA             16:56.78   16:38.92 SECT     5  
      27.97   31.06   31.13   30.79   30.95   30.62   30.71   30.85
      30.77   30.36   30.14   30.03   30.54   30.49   30.81   30.61
      30.71   30.64   30.31   30.57   30.85   30.14   30.45   30.04
      30.17   30.21   29.91   29.66   29.98   29.87   29.74   29.51
      28.33
 17 Goelz, Austin W     15 SA-GA               17:12.75   16:41.34 SECT     4  
      27.61   30.34   30.98   30.96   31.29   31.23   31.24   31.23
      31.19   31.16   30.47   30.65   30.70   30.84   31.07   30.73
      30.52   30.67   30.45   30.52   29.98   30.11   30.16   30.08
      29.92   29.68   29.94   30.12   29.97   29.76   29.72   29.53
      28.52
 18 Balenger, Corey A   18 DAQ-GA              17:04.24   16:47.64 SECT     3  
      27.76   30.26   31.05   30.96   31.36   31.31   31.12   30.99
      31.02   30.92   30.88   30.59   30.80   30.93   31.10   30.82
      30.74   30.86   30.68   30.62   30.83   30.48   30.58   30.47
      30.62   30.59   30.18   29.35   29.76   29.63   30.01   30.30
      30.07
 19 Middlebrooks, Kevi  16 ASL-GA              16:53.09   16:47.69 SECT     2  
      27.82   30.35   30.78   30.88   30.79   30.51   30.64   30.60
      30.52   30.45   30.94   30.67   30.90   30.67   30.72   30.41
      30.68   30.73   30.42   30.47   30.63   30.47   30.60   30.43
      30.12   30.67   30.92   30.50   31.28   30.80   30.71   30.66
      29.95
 20 Barclay, Matthew S  16 ASL-GA              16:35.62   16:49.36 SECT     1  
      27.97   29.96   30.24   30.90   30.51   30.37   30.60   30.37
      30.50   30.74   30.85   30.67   30.63   30.61   30.57   30.73
      31.03   30.98   30.79   30.74   30.73   31.01   30.81   30.62
      30.88   30.81   30.61   31.01   30.79   31.03   31.00   30.86
      29.44
 21 Garratt, Cameron A  15 Marietta Marlins-GA 17:13.80   16:52.36 SECT   
      26.85   29.38   30.29   30.90   30.73   31.09   31.25   30.90
      30.71   30.99   31.47   30.88   31.09   30.85   30.64   30.56
      30.55   30.38   30.68   30.83   30.67   30.52   30.99   31.04
      31.01   31.11   31.27   31.70   30.88   31.27   30.37   30.86
      29.65
 22 Meece, Aaron C      16 Aquanauts-GA        16:57.77   16:53.01 SECT   
      27.71   30.47   30.81   31.26   30.63   31.11   30.94   31.05
      31.25   30.89   31.10   31.11   31.11   30.89   30.82   30.85
      30.68   30.75   31.01   31.05   30.69   30.78   30.77   30.53
      31.06   30.58   30.54   30.49   30.36   31.03   30.71   30.62
      29.36
 23 Prince, Ryan M      15 DYNA-GA             17:14.90   16:57.63 SECT   
      26.54   29.26   30.27   30.69   30.56   30.87   30.70   31.03
      30.91   31.35   31.03   31.08   31.04   31.16   31.21   31.01
      31.02   31.26   31.33   31.11   31.10   31.24   31.34   31.37
      31.36   31.31   31.11   31.19   31.15   31.18   31.14   30.89
      29.82
 24 Olsen, Greg D       17 Hurricanes-GA       17:34.42   16:59.11 SECT   
      27.58   30.67   30.72   30.91   31.00   30.99   30.64   30.83
      30.70   30.87   30.79   31.02   30.80   30.80   31.09   31.03
      31.08   30.92   30.90   31.17   31.20   30.94   31.40   30.85
      31.22   31.09   31.14   31.24   31.37   31.25   31.27   31.48
      30.15
 25 Dodero, Jonathan A  15 SA-GA               17:33.22   17:03.95 STQT   
      26.79   29.84   30.47   30.70   31.07   31.02   31.01   31.43
      31.32   31.66   31.33   31.17   31.39   31.67   31.17   31.39
      31.46   31.59   31.18   31.55   31.16   31.59   31.74   31.32
      31.01   31.29   31.59   31.20   31.12   31.22   30.92   30.68
      29.90
 26 Brown, Nick K       15 ASL-GA              17:10.96   17:05.45 STQT   
      28.14   30.77   31.11   30.86   30.93   30.92   31.10   31.18
      31.06   31.21   31.14   31.10   31.52   31.36   31.59   31.61
      31.46   31.52   31.17   31.22   31.48   31.32   31.24   31.49
      31.40   31.37   31.43   31.34   31.45   31.10   30.92   30.60
      29.34
 27 Nemetz, William J   18 DYNA-GA             16:44.29   17:06.27 STQT   
      27.95   30.62   30.97   30.89   30.71   30.81   30.70   31.03
      31.24   30.99   31.05   31.47   31.66   31.52   31.46   31.71
      31.20   31.17   31.22   31.09   31.03   31.30   31.19   31.43
      31.42   31.44   31.55   31.15   31.65   31.58   31.53   31.36
      30.18
 28 Moore, Lawrence S   14 ASL-GA              17:13.91   17:06.66 STQT   
      28.52   30.91   30.70   30.86   31.08   31.15   31.33   31.50
      31.45   31.23   31.40   31.34   31.39   31.29   31.44   31.38
      31.56   31.28   31.47   31.51   31.28   31.17   31.06   31.32
      31.17   31.02   31.30   31.16   31.29   31.03   31.22   31.20
      29.65
 29 Litherland, Kevin   14 DYNA-GA             17:47.94   17:07.16 STQT   
      27.28   29.88   31.00   30.84   30.88   30.93   30.93   31.31
      31.03   31.16   30.71   30.66   31.11   31.26   31.22   31.21
      31.26   30.89   31.09   31.58   31.26   31.42   32.04   31.43
      32.05   31.79   31.77   31.89   31.91   31.76   32.17   31.78
      29.66
 30 Hilliard, Jean-Mic  16 Tidal Wave-GA       16:46.67   17:11.91 STQT   
      28.24   30.80   30.92   31.04   31.20   30.88   30.75   31.30
      30.54   31.14   31.14   31.37   31.39   30.96   31.42   31.47
      31.72   31.42   31.60   31.52   31.71   31.65   31.60   31.70
      32.00   32.08   31.37   31.47   31.62   31.71   31.81   31.71
      30.66
 31 Leavenworth, Brand  17 GwinAq-GA           16:44.54   17:12.70 STQT   
      27.13   30.62   31.09   31.25   31.63   31.34   31.57   31.54
      31.89   31.32   31.62   31.35   31.63   31.59   31.64   31.64
      31.52   31.55   31.41   31.76   31.40   31.32   31.54   31.61
      31.28   31.43   32.05   31.52   31.67   31.55   30.99   30.94
      30.31
 32 Price, Carter C     16 DYNA-GA             16:14.20   17:14.11 STQT   
      27.42   30.05   30.95   31.24   31.24   31.42   31.99   31.75
      31.48   31.87   31.89   31.90   31.56   31.58   31.88   31.53
      31.31   31.31   31.36   31.75   31.62   31.41   31.52   31.50
      31.55   31.56   31.85   31.77   31.54   31.49   31.38   31.30
      30.14
 33 Goodin, James W     16 RAYS-GA             17:14.40   17:14.15 STQT   
      28.71   30.91   31.33   31.56   31.90   31.61   31.54   31.82
      31.64   31.50   31.30   31.54   31.68   31.72   31.86   31.59
      31.62   31.59   31.55   31.57   31.35   31.38   31.62   31.07
      31.28   31.47   31.65   31.24   31.14   31.34   31.36   31.00
      29.71
 34 Poorman, Declan E   15 Aquanauts-GA        17:33.76   17:14.85 STQT   
      26.40   30.11   30.84   31.55   31.01   31.73   31.56   31.89
      31.39   31.85   31.62   31.47   31.84   31.70   31.62   31.84
      31.48   31.45   32.41   31.32   31.46   32.44   32.04   31.64
      30.99   32.27   31.95   30.39   30.45   32.54   32.21   31.95
      29.44
 35 Acosta, Cesar B     15 DYNA-GA             17:49.38   17:16.92 STQT   
      26.98   30.23   31.08   30.81   30.73   30.94   30.92   31.21
      31.26   31.33   30.05   30.67   31.03   31.26   31.76   31.68
      31.75   31.81   32.31   32.10   32.66   32.14   32.23   32.02
      32.37   32.25   32.40   32.65   32.37   32.07   31.92   31.91
      30.02
 36 Webster, Ethan S    14 SA-GA               18:00.99   17:32.13 STQT   
      27.95   30.46   31.25   31.55   31.26   32.33   31.99   32.39
      32.38   32.13   32.03   31.88   32.73   31.82   32.65   32.24
      31.24   32.05   32.17   32.34   31.83   32.09   32.69   32.97
      32.11   32.40   32.69   32.32   32.88   31.66   31.84   31.31
      30.50
 37 Robertson, Stephen  14 DYNA-GA             17:53.06   17:33.38 STQT   
      27.26   30.04   30.58   30.92   31.17   31.12   31.53   31.43
      31.64   31.99   31.67   32.23   32.10   31.81   32.40   32.52
      31.61   32.58   32.41   32.69   32.94   32.82   32.90   32.95
      32.69   32.75   33.08   32.33   33.05   32.59   32.49   32.44
      30.65
 38 Sample, Connor W    14 GOLD-GA             17:59.00   17:35.45 STQT   
      27.76   30.83   31.44   31.27   31.59   32.33   31.44   31.92
      32.08   32.46   32.26   32.05   32.09   32.21   32.17   32.76
      32.04   32.25   31.58   32.83   32.17   32.28   32.43   31.80
      32.93   32.90   33.25   32.02   32.68   33.40   33.15   30.75
      30.33
 39 Berry, Scott R      14 RAYS-GA             17:25.75   17:36.68 STQT   
      26.93   30.94   31.63   32.07   32.66   31.76   32.48   32.65
      32.83   31.96   32.41   32.79   32.96   32.60   32.16   32.21
      32.87   32.35   32.25   32.62   32.15   31.70   32.33   32.05
      32.11   32.12   32.08   32.88   32.55   32.59   32.20   31.72
      29.07
 40 Welch, Thomas C     17 Marietta Marlins-GA 17:15.08   17:41.48 STQT   
      27.86   30.97   32.20   31.98   32.50   32.49   32.27   32.69
      32.24   32.30   32.34   32.14   31.97   32.01   31.95   32.29
      32.71   32.39   32.00   32.67   32.58   32.94   32.58   32.62
      32.34   32.65   32.78   32.53   32.75   32.42   32.00   32.13
      31.19
 41 Duggan, Alex K      18 ASL-GA              17:58.27   17:47.80 STQT   
      28.52   31.42   32.05   32.72   32.61   32.19   32.82   33.22
      32.80   32.99   32.65   32.34   32.88   32.90   32.78   32.74
      33.05   33.23   33.35   32.33   32.46   32.38   32.25   32.30
      32.41   32.38   32.43   31.59   32.20   31.87   32.45   32.57
      30.92
 42 Behnke, Timothy P   16 GAS-GA              17:43.30   17:48.13 STQT   
      28.40   31.54   31.44   32.29   32.60   32.69   31.94   32.49
      33.11   33.32   32.88   33.02   32.99   32.70   32.87   32.32
      33.08   33.43   31.91   31.66   32.13   33.17   32.98   32.82
      32.49   33.09   33.00   32.35   31.47   32.52   32.42   32.30
      30.71
 43 Dent, Scott S       16 DAQ-GA              17:51.28   17:50.62 STQT   
      28.22   31.27   31.43   32.11   32.65   32.59   32.67   32.34
      32.81   32.65   32.88   33.14   33.08   32.91   32.33   32.44
      32.68   32.66   32.81   32.75   32.56   32.93   32.77   32.53
      32.75   32.90   32.86   32.99   32.91   32.69   32.68   32.73
      30.90
 -- Horvath, Sam D      16 RAYS-GA             17:48.37  x18:11.27        
      29.28   32.75   32.41   32.40   32.80   32.56   33.18   33.05
      33.19   33.55   33.19   32.97   32.41   33.13   33.26   33.49
      33.49   33.78   33.82   33.57   33.59   33.76   33.40   33.29
      33.63   33.84   33.09   33.09   33.55   33.35   33.62   33.50
      31.28
 -- Aziz, Sam M         16 SA-GA               17:59.28         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Sloat, Sean P       15 SA-GA               17:55.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Kosater, Hayden P   16 Swim Macon-GA       17:21.46         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  NATS 2010 Summer National
              2:03.49  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:13.39  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:20.39  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Kylie N    13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.27    2:05.37 SECT    24  
      27.99   31.35   37.93   28.10                                
  2 Faulkner, Meghan M  17 SA-GA                2:07.44    2:05.51 SECT    21  
      27.50   32.74   36.40   28.87                                
  3 Neumeister, Anna J  16 GOLD-GA              2:08.14    2:05.54 SECT    20  
      28.03   31.38   37.78   28.35                                
  4 Henkel, Julia K     18 SA-GA                2:07.27    2:05.72 SECT    19  
      27.50   32.25   36.61   29.36                                
  5 Wiley, Cjay M       16 SST-GA               2:09.34    2:07.08 SECT    18  
      28.10   32.36   36.47   30.15                                
  6 Peters, Courtney E  17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.80    2:08.73 SECT    17  
      27.52   33.64   38.07   29.50                                
  7 Duncan, Aubree E    18 GOLD-GA              2:10.31    2:08.98 SECT    16  
      29.00   31.87   38.20   29.91                                
  8 Braun, Liz A        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:10.08    2:09.88 SECT    15  
      26.85   31.97   40.36   30.70                                
  9 Gobat, Brittany C   19 UNAT-GA              2:09.15    2:10.44 SECT    14  
      28.01   34.16   36.87   31.40                                
 10 McLean, Katie Y     17 SA-GA                2:09.94    2:13.04 SECT    13  
      28.01   34.41   38.94   31.68                                
B - Final
 11 Daniels, Katherine  16 UNSA-GA              2:11.74    2:05.93 SECT    11  
      26.97   32.78   37.01   29.17                                
 12 Weeks, Katherine R  13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:10.57    2:07.33 SECT     9  
      28.36   33.40   35.84   29.73                                
 13 O'Malley, Shannon   16 RAYS-GA              2:11.31    2:09.47 SECT     8  
      29.50   33.34   36.20   30.43                                
 14 Kerman, Katherine   15 SA-GA                2:11.22    2:10.23 SECT     7  
      28.20   32.63   39.09   30.31                                
 15 Huff, Katherine S   15 ASL-GA               2:11.23    2:11.10 SECT     6  
      27.51   33.96   40.00   29.63                                
 16 Bell, Caitlin G     16 SA-GA                2:10.74    2:11.28 SECT     5  
      28.96   33.06   39.42   29.84                                
 17 Lefebvre, Frederiq  15 SA-GA                2:10.37    2:12.51 SECT     4  
      28.20   33.04   40.89   30.38                                
 18 Ward, Lauren E      15 GOLD-GA              2:11.55    2:12.82 SECT     3  
      28.49   34.87   39.26   30.20                                
 19 Berg, Ariana T      16 SCAT-GA              2:12.60    2:16.01 STQT     2  
      29.22   35.98   38.88   31.93                                
 20 Ray, Amanda S       15 DYNA-GA              2:12.62    2:17.19 STQT     1  
      27.83   34.54   42.29   32.53                                
C - Final
 21 Searcy, Lauren E    15 GOLD-GA              2:13.49    2:09.77 SECT   
      27.24   33.22   38.38   30.93                                
 22 Presley, Morgan V   15 SCAT-GA              2:13.77    2:10.09 SECT   
      28.16   33.58   37.52   30.83                                
 23 Rohal, Jaclyn E     15 DYNA-GA              2:13.47    2:11.04 SECT   
      28.69   33.98   37.85   30.52                                
 24 Schreiber, Melissa  18 SA-GA                2:14.51    2:12.63 SECT   
      29.60   34.70   37.23   31.10                                
 25 Dickman, Kylie L    15 RAYS-GA              2:14.19    2:13.81 STQT   
      30.03   33.55   39.57   30.66                                
 26 Lou, Cynthia X      15 GOLD-GA              2:14.26    2:14.27 STQT   
      29.80   34.67   38.88   30.92                                
 27 Montag, Ashley M    15 RAYS-GA              2:14.58    2:14.64 STQT   
      28.88   34.43   40.25   31.08                                
 28 Cuda, Josie M       15 GCAT-GA              2:14.65    2:15.06 STQT   
      28.93   33.96   41.39   30.78                                
 29 Di, Jenny N         15 DYNA-GA              2:14.18    2:15.59 STQT   
      29.00   35.21   39.72   31.66                                
 -- Peterson, Morgan A  16 SA-GA                2:13.27         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
      28.40   32.52   42.32   31.54                                
D - Final
 31 Jackson, Aven N     16 RAYS-GA              2:15.51    2:13.11 SECT   
      29.16   34.66   38.20   31.09                                
 32 Kelly, Annie K      15 SA-GA                2:15.03    2:13.54 STQT   
      29.10   34.91   38.51   31.02                                
 33 Mazourenko, Lioudm  14 DYNA-GA              2:14.81    2:15.04 STQT   
      30.30   34.47   39.96   30.31                                
 34 Noble, Sarah K      16 GOLD-GA              2:14.94    2:15.21 STQT   
      29.53   34.36   39.56   31.76                                
 35 Moran, Isabel L     14 DYNA-GA              2:14.92    2:15.48 STQT   
      29.03   33.43   41.13   31.89                                
 36 McNulty, Shannon A  16 DYNA-GA              2:14.94    2:15.70 STQT   
      28.90   33.89   42.48   30.43                                
 37 Whelan, Alex E      16 DYNA-GA              2:15.58    2:16.90 STQT   
      30.23   34.87   39.52   32.28                                
 38 Brandus, Kate E     16 SA-GA                2:15.26    2:18.36 STQT   
      28.20   35.81   43.39   30.96                                
 -- Sweeney, Carly N    15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:14.70         NS        
 -- Wang, Christina S   14 SA-GA                2:14.94         NS        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  NATS 2010 Summer National
              2:03.49  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:13.39  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:20.39  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                2:03.67    2:06.31 qSECT  
      27.67   33.33   35.96   29.35                                
  2 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                2:03.49    2:07.27 qSECT  
      27.86   31.97   37.15   30.29                                
  3 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                2:05.00    2:07.44 qSECT  
      28.05   32.60   37.36   29.43                                
  4 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              2:07.93    2:08.14 qSECT  
      28.61   31.43   38.60   29.50                                
  5 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA              2:01.82    2:09.15 qSECT  
      27.38   33.37   37.03   31.37                                
  6 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                2:11.64    2:09.21 qSECT  
      27.67   32.32   39.54   29.68                                
  7 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.35    2:09.27 qSECT  
      28.01   32.06   39.34   29.86                                
  8 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               2:10.25    2:09.34 qSECT  
      28.62   32.71   37.41   30.60                                
  9 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                2:20.39    2:09.41 qSECT  
      28.78   32.85   38.03   29.75                                
 10 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:06.90    2:09.80 qSECT  
      28.17   33.69   38.21   29.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                2:10.68    2:09.94 qSECT  
      27.75   33.81   38.06   30.32                                
 12 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.05    2:10.08 qSECT  
      27.75   32.45   40.38   29.50                                
 13 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA              2:09.02    2:10.31 qSECT  
      29.55   32.03   38.75   29.98                                
 14 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                2:08.17    2:10.37 qSECT  
      28.12   32.70   39.49   30.06                                
 15 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.77    2:10.57 qSECT  
      28.90   33.32   37.91   30.44                                
 16 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                2:09.54    2:10.74 qSECT  
      28.87   32.81   39.42   29.64                                
 17 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                2:10.80    2:11.05 qSECT  
      28.59   35.01   36.52   30.93                                
 18 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                2:13.47    2:11.22 qSECT  
      28.42   33.05   39.79   29.96                                
 19 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA               2:07.80    2:11.23 qSECT  
      28.10   33.86   39.65   29.62                                
 20 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              2:13.70    2:11.31 qSECT  
      29.71   34.03   36.64   30.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              2:11.01    2:11.55 qSECT  
      28.03   33.87   38.63   31.02                                
 22 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              2:08.78    2:11.74 qSECT  
      28.03   34.46   38.56   30.69                                
 23 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                2:14.36    2:12.25 qSECT  
      28.53   34.27   38.98   30.47                                
 24 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              2:09.57    2:12.55 qSECT  
      28.93   33.95   39.59   30.08                                
 25 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              2:10.25    2:12.60 qSECT  
      28.18   34.13   38.58   31.71                                
 26 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              2:14.18    2:12.62 qSECT  
      27.48   33.28   40.78   31.08                                
 27 Astles, Rachel M          15 DYNA-GA              2:14.15    2:12.88 qSECT  
      27.50   33.85   41.21   30.32                                
 28 Peterson, Morgan A        16 SA-GA                2:13.00    2:13.27 qSECT  
      28.81   34.05   39.78   30.63                                
 29 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                2:14.00    2:13.28 qSECT  
      29.05   34.60   39.10   30.53                                
 30 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              2:13.38    2:13.47 qSTQT  
      28.85   35.12   38.52   30.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              2:10.43    2:13.49 qSTQT  
      28.66   34.27   39.56   31.00                                
 32 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA              2:14.58    2:13.77 qSTQT  
      28.99   34.94   38.20   31.64                                
 33 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                2:11.20    2:13.79 qSTQT  
      29.86   36.07   37.98   29.88                                
 34 Di, Jenny N               15 DYNA-GA              2:12.31    2:14.18 qSTQT  
      28.96   34.48   39.25   31.49                                
 35 Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              2:20.22    2:14.19 qSTQT  
      30.21   33.42   39.72   30.84                                
 36 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              2:16.29    2:14.26 qSTQT  
      30.09   34.49   38.40   31.28                                
 37 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                     NT    2:14.33 qSTQT  
      29.45   34.19   40.02   30.67                                
 38 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:10.84    2:14.39 qSTQT  
      28.88   33.77   41.18   30.56                                
 39 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                2:14.35    2:14.51 qSTQT  
      29.27   35.31   38.07   31.86                                
 40 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              2:13.48    2:14.58 qSTQT  
      28.84   34.48   40.09   31.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              2:10.72    2:14.65 STQT   
      28.71   34.24   40.94   30.76                                
 42 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:13.00    2:14.70 STQT   
      28.58   33.50   41.50   31.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 DYNA-GA              2:14.34    2:14.81 STQT   
      30.10   34.70   40.19   29.82                                
 43 Wayner, Darby A           12 GCAT-GA              2:15.34    2:14.81 STQT   
      28.23   35.00   40.27   31.31                                
 45 Drake, Jordan E           14 RAYS-GA              2:14.96    2:14.83 STQT   
      28.34   33.87   41.52   31.10                                
 46 Moran, Isabel L           14 DYNA-GA              2:14.78    2:14.92 STQT   
      29.26   33.50   41.35   30.81                                
 47 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              2:14.38    2:14.94 STQT   
      29.07   33.99   41.82   30.06                                
 47 Noble, Sarah K            16 GOLD-GA              2:16.95    2:14.94 STQT   
      29.62   34.62   39.09   31.61                                
 47 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                2:17.34    2:14.94 STQT   
      29.78   33.23   40.80   31.13                                
 50 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:15.43    2:15.03 STQT   
      29.29   35.87   38.77   31.10                                
 51 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                2:15.06    2:15.26 STQT   
      27.68   33.98   43.21   30.39                                
 52 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              2:16.30    2:15.51 STQT   
      30.32   35.85   38.09   31.25                                
 53 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              2:11.35    2:15.58 STQT   
      30.07   34.53   39.09   31.89                                
 54 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               2:17.69    2:15.66 STQT   
      29.59   35.79   38.51   31.77                                
 55 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA              2:10.26    2:15.72 STQT   
      29.08   35.41   39.32   31.91                                
 56 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              2:18.35    2:15.82 STQT   
      28.68   34.23   41.07   31.84                                
 57 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              2:17.68    2:15.86 STQT   
      29.02   32.87   42.92   31.05                                
 58 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               2:10.37    2:16.06 STQT   
      28.90   34.25   41.28   31.63                                
 59 Hulsey, Caty A            14 Swim Macon-GA        2:19.50    2:16.08 STQT   
      30.51   35.73   40.07   29.77                                
 60 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              2:16.08    2:16.18 STQT   
      28.98   33.43   42.37   31.40                                
 61 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                2:12.79    2:16.33 STQT   
      29.01   32.79   42.53   32.00                                
 62 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                2:11.45    2:16.37 STQT   
      29.31   36.31   38.10   32.65                                
 63 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                2:18.89    2:16.52 STQT   
      29.56   34.54   41.62   30.80                                
 64 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               2:13.82    2:16.56 STQT   
      30.12   37.26   37.82   31.36                                
 65 Finn, Mary M              16 DYNA-GA              2:17.09    2:16.94 STQT   
      28.67   34.28   41.38   32.61                                
 66 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                2:10.08    2:17.40 STQT   
      29.43   33.98   41.51   32.48                                
 67 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                2:20.39    2:17.61 STQT   
      30.63   36.83   38.76   31.39                                
 68 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:17.85 STQT   
      28.29   36.11   41.15   32.30                                
 69 Watts, Jane L             13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.65    2:17.96 STQT   
      30.48   35.14   40.11   32.23                                
 70 Akoubian, Sara M          17 SA-GA                2:20.39    2:18.01 STQT   
      29.70   36.36   40.02   31.93                                
 71 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                2:18.49    2:18.03 STQT   
      28.97   33.93   42.76   32.37                                
 72 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA              2:13.93    2:18.06 STQT   
      28.25   36.25   41.86   31.70                                
 73 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                2:18.54    2:18.12 STQT   
      30.10   34.12   42.81   31.09                                
 74 Nickens, Margaret E       15 DYNA-GA              2:20.21    2:18.24 STQT   
      30.08   34.36   42.25   31.55                                
 75 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA               2:15.83    2:18.60 STQT   
      29.55   36.47   39.90   32.68                                
 76 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:19.26    2:18.81 STQT   
      31.13   33.90   42.09   31.69                                
 77 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                2:20.39    2:19.02 STQT   
      29.75   35.73   40.21   33.33                                
 78 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA            2:15.31    2:19.04 STQT   
      31.30   37.52   39.29   30.93                                
 79 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       13 DYNA-GA              2:15.34    2:19.12 STQT   
      29.84   35.22   42.38   31.68                                
 80 Hartman, Lydia D          15 GCAT-GA              2:21.90    2:19.24 STQT   
      29.45   36.31   41.27   32.21                                
 81 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                2:15.45    2:19.36 STQT   
      28.73   35.05   43.42   32.16                                
 82 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA              2:16.79    2:19.41 STQT   
      29.04   34.41   43.12   32.84                                
 83 White, Devan R            18 RAYS-GA              2:20.87    2:19.48 STQT   
      30.59   36.66   40.68   31.55                                
 84 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                2:20.39    2:19.61 STQT   
      29.79   34.58   43.22   32.02                                
 85 Anderson, Gentry M        13 DYNA-GA              2:19.99    2:19.72 STQT   
      29.21   35.37   42.84   32.30                                
 86 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:16.34    2:19.73 STQT   
      31.20   35.71   41.61   31.21                                
 87 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              2:12.91    2:19.80 STQT   
      30.47   36.32   40.03   32.98                                
 88 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    16 SA-GA                2:15.80    2:19.84 STQT   
      29.45   34.89   43.31   32.19                                
 89 Randolph, Morgan M        13 GCAT-GA              2:19.23    2:20.08 STQT   
      30.45   36.09   42.17   31.37                                
 90 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              2:21.82    2:20.24 STQT   
      30.62   33.97   43.72   31.93                                
 91 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              2:18.45    2:20.37 STQT   
      31.19   37.35   40.31   31.52                                
 92 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                2:14.60    2:20.85        
      29.63   35.52   42.83   32.87                                
 93 Postoll, Rebecca A        12 RAYS-GA              2:19.99    2:21.20        
      29.80   35.10   44.62   31.68                                
 93 Fusco, Emily R            17 DYNA-GA              2:19.88    2:21.20        
      30.04   36.19   42.12   32.85                                
 95 Stiles, Julia K           13 DYNA-GA              2:19.90    2:21.30        
      31.62   35.18   42.97   31.53                                
 96 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:18.92    2:21.47        
      29.76   35.64   42.89   33.18                                
 97 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA              2:19.68    2:21.52        
      30.72   35.66   42.62   32.52                                
 98 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA              2:20.34    2:21.54        
      29.64   36.21   44.35   31.34                                
 99 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:16.57    2:21.73        
      31.26   37.09   40.84   32.54                                
100 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA              2:20.39    2:21.96        
      30.54   36.18   42.29   32.95                                
101 Kase, Samantha C          14 DYNA-GA              2:20.23    2:21.99        
      29.83   37.02   42.50   32.64                                
102 Kendall, Ellen E          17 GwinAq-GA            2:18.69    2:22.06        
      30.30   36.50   42.57   32.69                                
103 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              2:19.77    2:22.21        
      28.77   36.64   45.03   31.77                                
104 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              2:16.30    2:22.50        
      31.34   35.52   42.31   33.33                                
105 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              2:20.11    2:22.74        
      32.22   35.02   43.66   31.84                                
106 Ryberg, Mary C            15 SA-GA                     NT    2:22.93        
      29.15   35.22   45.12   33.44                                
107 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA              2:20.34    2:23.61        
      29.52   37.20   46.22   30.67                                
108 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:24.18        
      31.41   36.68   42.29   33.80                                
109 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                2:18.82    2:24.20        
      31.10   36.35   44.61   32.14                                
110 Taylor, Jennifer E        17 GwinAq-GA            2:15.55    2:24.75        
      31.72   37.11   41.84   34.08                                
111 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            2:15.35    2:25.00        
      31.66   36.71   42.99   33.64                                
112 Wilhelm, Cassandra        16 SA-GA                     NT    2:25.57        
      32.03   35.85   44.81   32.88                                
113 Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                2:19.75    2:25.77        
      31.17   37.33   42.26   35.01                                
 -- Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                2:13.43         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
      28.75   33.09   40.08   29.85                                
 -- McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA              2:15.44         NS        
 -- McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA              2:12.37         NS        
 -- Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                2:10.44         NS        
 -- Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                2:17.47         NS        
 -- Moore, Heather M          17 RAYS-GA              2:13.00         NS        
 -- Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:13.37         NS        
 -- Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              2:12.73         NS        
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                2:10.62         NS        
 -- Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                2:12.48         NS        
 -- Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                2:07.72         NS        
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                2:20.39         NS        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:49.69  NATS 2010 Summer National
              1:52.79  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:00.99  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:09.29  STQT State QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eichel, Gabe S      15 ASL-GA               1:53.85    1:52.93 SECT    24  
      25.69   29.14   31.21   26.89                                
  2 Schwab, Parker P    17 SA-GA                1:56.54    1:55.28 SECT    21  
      25.60   29.25   33.72   26.71                                
  3 Murray, Brent E     16 SA-GA                1:58.90    1:55.35 SECT    20  
      24.43   28.63   36.68   25.61                                
  4 Dalton, Sam S       17 SA-GA                1:56.06    1:55.43 SECT    19  
      24.70   29.20   33.97   27.56                                
  5 Hermes, John E      19 UNAT-GA              1:56.66    1:55.92 SECT    18  
      24.95   29.70   34.48   26.79                                
  6 Onken, Derek T      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:59.37    1:57.46 SECT    17  
      26.65   31.26   32.57   26.98                                
  7 Simmons, John M     16 SA-GA                1:57.78    1:57.48 SECT    16  
      24.93   30.37   34.96   27.22                                
  8 Turner, Jordan A    17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:58.23    1:57.60 SECT    15  
      25.77   30.84   34.08   26.91                                
  9 Bryant, Kristopher  16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:56.80    1:59.37 SECT    14  
      25.38   29.97   36.47   27.55                                
 10 Randolph, Maxwell   20 UNAT-GA              1:56.51    2:03.76 STQT    13  
      24.30   30.63   36.95   31.88                                
B - Final
 11 Miller, Ben W       16 ASL-GA               2:00.12    1:58.29 SECT    11  
      26.04   29.10   36.12   27.03                                
 12 Doles, Robert W     16 DYNA-GA              1:59.44    1:58.39 SECT     9  
      25.58   29.67   35.85   27.29                                
 13 McClintock, Brian   17 URAYS-GA             2:00.50    1:58.80 SECT     8  
      26.23   30.43   34.95   27.19                                
 14 Leddon, Paul A      18 SA-GA                1:59.54    1:59.11 SECT     7  
      26.05   31.35   34.56   27.15                                
 15 Cottingham, Garret  16 SA-GA                2:00.18    1:59.61 SECT     6  
      26.06   31.35   33.42   28.78                                
 16 Hughes, Devyn J     15 DAQ-GA               1:59.65    1:59.82 SECT     5  
      26.24   31.18   34.42   27.98                                
 17 Bigham, Thomas E    18 ASL-GA               1:59.47    2:00.46 SECT     4  
      25.43   31.73   34.88   28.42                                
 18 Cassidy, Nick N     15 SA-GA                2:00.36    2:01.18 STQT     3  
      26.39   30.48   35.99   28.32                                
 19 Bentz, Gunnar G     13 DYNA-GA              2:00.92    2:02.31 STQT     2  
      25.96   31.98   35.60   28.77                                
 20 Carter, Geoffrey W  15 SA-GA                2:01.20    2:02.58 STQT     1  
      26.39   32.02   35.21   28.96                                
C - Final
 21 Blanton, Jarrod C   16 RAYS-GA              2:02.26    1:57.12 SECT   
      26.55   28.91   33.65   28.01                                
 22 Malcolm, Kirk D     18 RAYS-GA              2:01.24    2:00.62 SECT   
      26.02   31.78   35.07   27.75                                
 23 Blair, Connor D     15 SA-GA                2:01.50    2:00.85 SECT   
      26.39   30.49   36.11   27.86                                
 24 Thompson, Nicholas  18 SA-GA                2:02.55    2:00.99 SECT   
      25.43   29.96   38.22   27.38                                
 25 Staley, Christophe  16 DYNA-GA              2:01.61    2:01.01 STQT   
      25.59   30.44   36.22   28.76                                
 26 Loong, Henry W      15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:02.06    2:01.30 STQT   
      25.98   31.90   35.13   28.29                                
 27 Johnston, Spencer   15 GOLD-GA              2:02.74    2:01.43 STQT   
      26.37   30.99   35.15   28.92                                
 28 Green, Bradley D    16 ASL-GA               2:01.89    2:01.47 STQT   
      26.42   30.84   35.99   28.22                                
 29 Kenny, Michael J    16 DYNA-GA              2:01.97    2:03.08 STQT   
      27.21   31.60   36.05   28.22                                
 30 Price, Carter C     16 DYNA-GA              2:02.55    2:06.24 STQT   
      27.29   31.63   37.92   29.40                                
D - Final
 31 Talley, JT A        16 DAQ-GA               2:04.34    2:00.97 SECT   
      26.13   29.79   36.70   28.35                                
 32 Brown, Nick K       15 ASL-GA               2:03.11    2:03.29 STQT   
      27.05   31.70   35.74   28.80                                
 33 Sweeney, David M    15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:03.86    2:03.50 STQT   
      25.65   32.45   38.69   26.71                                
 34 Collins, Eric T     15 ASL-GA               2:04.20    2:04.70 STQT   
      28.11   31.80   35.77   29.02                                
 35 McCarthy, Mike C    16 RAYS-GA              2:03.25    2:05.47 STQT   
      25.10   30.70   40.20   29.47                                
 -- Villegas, Benny     17 SA-GA                2:02.82         NS        
 -- Slotnick, Mannfred  24 Smart-Ag-GA          2:03.01         NS        
 -- Bunner, Zach Q      15 GOLD-GA              2:04.33         NS        
 -- Meece, Aaron C      16 Aquanauts-GA         2:03.98         NS        
 -- Lorson, Elliott W   18 Tidal Wave-GA        2:03.74         NS        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:49.69  NATS 2010 Summer National
              1:52.79  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              2:00.99  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              2:09.29  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               1:54.44    1:53.85 qSECT  
      26.34   28.91   31.73   26.87                                
  2 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                1:56.55    1:56.06 qSECT  
      24.81   29.33   34.09   27.83                                
  3 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA              1:52.10    1:56.51 qSECT  
      24.25   29.64   34.67   27.95                                
  4 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                1:58.65    1:56.54 qSECT  
      25.52   29.48   34.34   27.20                                
  5 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              1:50.79    1:56.66 qSECT  
      25.03   29.94   34.02   27.67                                
  6 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:57.00    1:56.80 qSECT  
      24.98   29.15   35.11   27.56                                
  7 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                1:56.65    1:57.33 qSECT  
      25.52   31.07   33.08   27.66                                
  8 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                1:59.34    1:57.55 qSECT  
      25.13   30.07   35.50   26.85                                
  9 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                2:00.00    1:57.78 qSECT  
      25.38   30.15   35.26   26.99                                
 10 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                1:59.62    1:58.12 qSECT  
      26.03   29.46   35.67   26.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:57.55    1:58.23 qSECT  
      25.84   31.22   34.12   27.05                                
 12 Pate, Wesley R            17 SA-GA                1:57.81    1:58.84 qSECT  
      26.35   30.53   33.67   28.29                                
 13 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                1:56.13    1:58.90 qSECT  
      25.76   29.54   37.57   26.03                                
 14 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                1:59.13    1:59.22 qSECT  
      25.91   32.62   32.43   28.26                                
 15 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:00.54    1:59.37 qSECT  
      27.10   31.73   33.14   27.40                                
 16 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA              1:59.20    1:59.44 qSECT  
      26.02   30.53   35.86   27.03                                
 17 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA               1:59.80    1:59.47 qSECT  
      25.57   31.41   34.48   28.01                                
 18 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                2:02.98    1:59.54 qSECT  
      25.33   31.80   35.00   27.41                                
 19 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               1:59.30    1:59.65 qSECT  
      26.18   31.22   34.38   27.87                                
 20 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                2:04.43    1:59.83 qSECT  
      25.99   30.73   34.40   28.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         2:03.31    2:00.06 qSECT  
      25.79   30.47   35.50   28.30                                
 22 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA               1:58.85    2:00.12 qSECT  
      26.69   29.52   36.59   27.32                                
 23 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:03.76    2:00.18 qSECT  
      26.13   31.33   33.45   29.27                                
 24 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA              2:00.89    2:00.22 qSECT  
      26.16   31.58   35.32   27.16                                
 25 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                2:03.65    2:00.36 qSECT  
      26.07   30.48   35.28   28.53                                
 26 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                1:58.23    2:00.40 qSECT  
      25.72   31.32   35.73   27.63                                
 27 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA             2:00.43    2:00.50 qSECT  
      26.16   30.40   35.48   28.46                                
 28 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               2:03.84    2:00.87 qSECT  
      27.25   29.27   36.02   28.33                                
 29 Bentz, Gunnar G           13 DYNA-GA              2:01.63    2:00.92 qSECT  
      25.97   31.36   35.33   28.26                                
 30 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              1:56.39    2:01.01 qSTQT  
      26.73   29.56   36.64   28.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA              2:01.19    2:01.17 qSTQT  
      26.37   30.52   36.77   27.51                                
 32 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                2:04.51    2:01.20 qSTQT  
      26.24   31.27   34.78   28.91                                
 33 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA              1:58.86    2:01.24 qSTQT  
      25.89   31.81   35.86   27.68                                
 33 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              2:03.82    2:01.24 qSTQT  
      26.03   31.91   35.14   28.16                                
 35 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                2:00.82    2:01.50 qSTQT  
      26.22   30.70   36.39   28.19                                
 36 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA              2:05.48    2:01.61 qSTQT  
      25.77   30.78   36.27   28.79                                
 37 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA               2:05.14    2:01.89 qSTQT  
      27.02   31.21   35.66   28.00                                
 38 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              2:06.58    2:01.97 qSTQT  
      27.26   31.55   35.47   27.69                                
 39 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:59.99    2:02.06 qSTQT  
      26.25   31.61   35.50   28.70                                
 40 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA              2:03.42    2:02.26 qSTQT  
      26.66   31.54   34.92   29.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                2:04.32    2:02.27 STQT   
      25.91   33.04   35.12   28.20                                
 42 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA              2:08.02    2:02.29 STQT   
      25.54   31.80   35.67   29.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                2:09.11    2:02.55 STQT   
      25.39   29.97   39.26   27.93                                
 43 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                2:05.76    2:02.55 STQT   
      25.76   31.17   37.88   27.74                                
 43 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              2:02.66    2:02.55 STQT   
      26.38   30.98   36.61   28.58                                
 46 Lehner, Ricky D           15 SA-GA                2:04.00    2:02.64 STQT   
      25.66   32.32   34.09   30.57                                
 47 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA              2:02.25    2:02.74 STQT   
      25.95   31.33   36.15   29.31                                
 47 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              2:04.49    2:02.74 STQT   
      26.28   31.32   36.94   28.20                                
 49 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                2:04.73    2:02.82 STQT   
      25.66   33.34   36.61   27.21                                
 50 Slotnick, Mannfred        24 Smart-Ag-GA          1:59.51    2:03.01 STQT   
      24.83   30.73   37.69   29.76                                
 51 Cuttic, Drew R            15 GOLD-GA              2:08.26    2:03.11 STQT   
      26.23   32.46   36.16   28.26                                
 51 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               2:02.81    2:03.11 STQT   
      27.49   32.18   35.14   28.30                                
 53 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA              2:02.52    2:03.25 STQT   
      25.97   30.80   38.15   28.33                                
 54 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        2:04.88    2:03.74 STQT   
      25.71   31.02   38.62   28.39                                
 55 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:03.92    2:03.86 STQT   
      25.24   31.75   39.88   26.99                                
 56 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA              1:59.95    2:03.91 STQT   
      26.02   31.34   38.39   28.16                                
 57 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                2:09.05    2:03.96 STQT   
      26.77   34.14   34.89   28.16                                
 58 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA         2:04.00    2:03.98 STQT   
      26.37   32.73   37.05   27.83                                
 59 Collins, Eric T           15 ASL-GA               2:08.85    2:04.20 STQT   
      27.64   32.83   35.59   28.14                                
 60 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA              2:08.79    2:04.33 STQT   
      27.13   29.78   38.71   28.71                                
 61 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               2:00.63    2:04.34 STQT   
      26.26   30.80   37.61   29.67                                
 62 Locker, John M            18 DYNA-GA              2:06.80    2:04.51 STQT   
      25.79   31.90   38.38   28.44                                
 63 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA              2:05.32    2:04.64 STQT   
      25.90   32.76   38.70   27.28                                
 64 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              2:01.35    2:04.65 STQT   
      26.33   32.06   38.33   27.93                                
 65 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA              2:09.08    2:04.77 STQT   
      26.50   30.80   37.53   29.94                                
 65 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA               2:06.15    2:04.77 STQT   
      27.29   31.91   36.61   28.96                                
 67 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              2:02.02    2:04.95 STQT   
      26.59   31.54   37.19   29.63                                
 68 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA              2:00.35    2:04.97 STQT   
      26.46   34.07   34.91   29.53                                
 69 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        2:08.88    2:04.98 STQT   
      27.28   32.16   36.40   29.14                                
 70 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA              2:04.17    2:05.10 STQT   
      27.43   31.53   38.13   28.01                                
 70 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA              2:05.19    2:05.10 STQT   
      27.27   31.19   38.88   27.76                                
 72 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              2:06.55    2:05.69 STQT   
      26.71   32.19   37.88   28.91                                
 73 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               2:07.95    2:05.81 STQT   
      26.20   34.91   36.27   28.43                                
 74 Aziz, Sam M               16 SA-GA                     NT    2:05.90 STQT   
      26.60   33.03   36.77   29.50                                
 75 Lohff, Christopher M      16 RAYS-GA              2:04.23    2:06.28 STQT   
      27.35   31.59   37.06   30.28                                
 76 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA              2:08.37    2:06.36 STQT   
      27.94   30.73   38.89   28.80                                
 77 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:01.78    2:06.41 STQT   
      28.36   32.30   35.78   29.97                                
 78 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                2:07.69    2:06.43 STQT   
      27.22   32.13   37.26   29.82                                
 79 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA              2:03.45    2:06.65 STQT   
      25.38   31.12   41.01   29.14                                
 80 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA              2:05.49    2:06.73 STQT   
      27.22   33.83   37.49   28.19                                
 81 Garratt, Cameron A        15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.29    2:06.74 STQT   
      26.14   33.61   37.51   29.48                                
 82 Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA              2:08.55    2:06.78 STQT   
      27.82   32.09   38.36   28.51                                
 83 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                2:08.90    2:06.88 STQT   
      26.42   31.31   37.65   31.50                                
 83 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA              2:08.39    2:06.88 STQT   
      27.31   32.71   36.94   29.92                                
 85 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA          2:08.14    2:06.90 STQT   
      27.07   33.60   36.94   29.29                                
 86 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               2:04.85    2:07.02 STQT   
      25.75   32.85   39.57   28.85                                
 87 Capers, Taylor E          17 GAS-GA               2:07.24    2:07.23 STQT   
      26.53   30.14   41.92   28.64                                
 88 Couture, Wilson W         17 DYNA-GA              2:05.17    2:07.35 STQT   
      26.80   32.82   38.40   29.33                                
 89 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                2:07.93    2:07.37 STQT   
      26.79   32.85   38.48   29.25                                
 90 Leavenworth, Brandon M    17 GwinAq-GA            2:03.06    2:07.47 STQT   
      27.29   32.52   38.78   28.88                                
 91 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA               2:06.93    2:07.82 STQT   
      27.41   33.05   37.79   29.57                                
 92 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:04.23    2:08.00 STQT   
      27.73   33.55   36.32   30.40                                
 93 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA              2:09.00    2:08.16 STQT   
      27.06   32.15   39.91   29.04                                
 94 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA              2:09.24    2:08.76 STQT   
      28.60   33.72   38.91   27.53                                
 95 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA              2:09.21    2:09.00 STQT   
      27.81   33.14   39.54   28.51                                
 96 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA              2:08.62    2:09.03 STQT   
      26.88   31.13   40.95   30.07                                
 97 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA              2:09.29    2:09.23 STQT   
      27.62   34.89   36.90   29.82                                
 98 Chen, Yukun               17 ASL-GA               2:08.36    2:09.25 STQT   
      28.85   34.04   37.43   28.93                                
 99 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:06.16    2:09.76        
      27.72   33.28   38.39   30.37                                
100 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                2:08.41    2:10.10        
      27.89   33.55   39.06   29.60                                
101 Materne, Joey M           16 ABSC-GA              2:08.95    2:11.16        
      27.47   33.19   40.52   29.98                                
102 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                     NT    2:11.20        
      26.67   35.31   38.74   30.48                                
103 Kelly, Sawyer P           15 GAS-GA               2:08.05    2:12.31        
      28.70   33.85   39.28   30.48                                
104 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA              2:06.00    2:12.60        
      28.58   34.47   39.43   30.12                                
105 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.34    2:12.85        
      27.91   33.45   43.55   27.94                                
106 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA              2:10.42    2:13.29        
      26.18   35.64   41.41   30.06                                
107 Beauchamp, Davis W        15 GOLD-GA              2:09.06    2:13.69        
      28.51   33.23   40.28   31.67                                
108 Pickard, Jack R           15 SA-GA                2:14.91    2:16.25        
      27.86   35.22   41.18   31.99                                
 -- Kowalski, Rishi A         16 DYNA-GA              2:08.42         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
      26.36   33.35   38.87   28.45                                
 -- McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA              2:07.89         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
      27.60   32.86   37.74   29.55                                
 -- Crowley, Casey A          16 ASL-GA               2:08.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
      28.08   31.15   39.55   30.62                                
 -- Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              2:01.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
      25.86   31.68   35.73   28.08                                
 -- Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              2:06.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
      27.48   31.69   35.94   30.37                                
 -- Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA              2:11.87         NS        
 -- Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA              2:00.65         NS        
 -- Kase, Dylan S             17 DYNA-GA              2:03.61         NS        
 -- Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    15 DYNA-GA              2:03.64         NS        
 -- Coury, Jared A            17 SA-GA                2:05.12         NS        
 -- Tibbetts, Matthew A       16 Rockdale-GA          2:01.64         NS        
 -- Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                2:03.12         NS        
 -- Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              2:03.53         NS        
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:28.39  NATS 2010 Summer National
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                         3:30.00    3:29.80         48  
     1) Saint, Liz L 17                 2) Henkel, Julia K 18             
     3) Treible, Julia C 18             4) Roy, Taylor F 15               
       25.75    52.86    25.52    52.97    24.87    52.31    24.90    51.66
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                  3:30.79    3:31.80         42  
     1) Carducci, Kimberly R 17         2) Graber, Jessica 17             
     3) Ward, Lauren E 15               4) Duncan, Aubree E 18            
       26.24    53.80    24.21    50.76    25.60    54.03    25.02    53.21
  3 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'               3:30.34    3:33.14         40  
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 13             2) Braun, Liz A 17                
     3) Crenshaw, Ansley N 18           4) Peters, Stephanie C 14         
       25.93    52.98    25.11    53.25    25.58    53.19    25.38    53.72
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                    3:34.91    3:35.89         38  
     1) Astles, Rachel M 15             2) Ray, Amanda S 15               
     3) McMahon, Sara E 18              4) Nakano, Meredith J 16          
       26.08    53.99    25.36    53.99    25.39    53.60    25.79    54.31
  5 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'           3:33.08    3:36.96         36  
     1) Schafer, Ellen C 17             2) Clark, Kate D 16               
     3) Collins, Hannah R 17            4) Huff, Katherine S 15           
       26.07    53.96    26.00    54.81    26.65    56.22    24.88    51.97
  6 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                         3:33.00    3:37.38         34  
     1) Creed, Marlie M 19              2) Faulkner, Meghan M 17          
     3) Feeney, Meghan E 16             4) Boggs, Olivia A 16             
       26.56    55.12    26.22    54.34    26.35    55.01    25.44    52.91
  7 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'               3:37.45    3:37.42         32  
     1) Peters, Courtney E 17           2) Janco, Micaela L 14            
     3) Joassaint, Larissa V 16         4) Weeks, Katherine R 13          
       26.23    54.47    26.78    55.51    25.23    52.98    25.96    54.46
  8 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                  3:46.21    3:40.38         30  
     1) Drake, Jordan E 14              2) Jackson, Aven N 16             
     3) Payment, Mackenzie L 15         4) White, Devan R 18              
       26.22    54.18    26.73    55.94    26.44    55.47    26.57    54.79
  9 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                  3:39.86    3:40.86         28  
     1) Smith, Sophie K 16              2) Lou, Cynthia X 15              
     3) Staskevicius, Erika L 15        4) Neumeister, Anna J 16          
       26.89    54.97    26.78    55.79    26.16    54.72    26.11    55.38
 10 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    3:40.83    3:41.27         26  
     1) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 13          2) Pitts, Elizabeth A 16          
     3) Lyons, Morgan C 14              4) Mazourenko, Lioudmila 14       
       26.83    55.84    26.04    55.13    26.31    55.50    26.00    54.80
 11 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                  3:48.23    3:42.05         22  
     1) Norman, Rachel E 15             2) O'Malley, Shannon N 16         
     3) Montag, Ashley M 15             4) Anderson, Tora S 17            
       26.46    55.30    26.37    55.91    26.82    55.93    26.07    54.91
 12 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                 3:41.00    3:43.30         18  
     1) Sweeney, Carly N 15             2) Jacobi, Madison T 16           
     3) Stephenson, Morgan L 15         4) Beimfohr, Chelsea A 15         
       26.36    55.19    26.17    54.33    27.35    57.15    26.56    56.63
 13 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                   3:41.53    3:46.36         16  
     1) Springer, Kailee K 17           2) Tait, Anna K 15                
     3) Duncan, Morgan K 15             4) Kendall, Ellen E 17            
       27.05    56.04    27.63    58.35    26.52    55.36    27.10    56.61
 14 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'        3:45.14    3:48.00         14  
     1) Wayner, Darby A 12              2) Randolph, Addison M 15         
     3) Bonfield, Carolyn E 16          4) Randolph, Morgan M 13          
       26.42    54.84    28.34    59.27    27.33    56.47    27.67    57.42
 15 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'           3:48.75    3:48.23         12  
     1) Robinson, Jessica A 16          2) Pakradooni, Becca K 15         
     3) Kekacs, Allison M 12            4) Boudreaux, Ashley N 13         
       27.12    56.74    27.68    56.73    28.07    58.64    26.91    56.12
 16 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'            3:46.15    3:48.57         10  
     1) Fuller, Rachel M 16             2) Slaughter, Aubrey A 14         
     3) Fuller, Shelby L 18             4) Rauscher, Meaghan E 18         
       27.76    58.40    28.26    58.27    27.47    57.32    26.25    54.58
 17 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                 3:45.00    3:48.78          8  
     1) Storch, Julie L 15              2) Brannan, Laura E 15            
     3) Hart, Madison C 16              4) Sandoval, Ashley A 16          
       26.59    56.14    27.40    57.14    26.99    56.43    27.22    59.07
 18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                     3:53.76    3:52.78          6  
     1) Terry, MaryKathryn P 13         2) Hays, Margo A 12               
     3) Clark, Leni E 14                4) Redding, Erika M 14            
       26.44    55.64    28.52    59.95    28.64  1:00.16    26.98    57.03
 -- Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'      3:39.18         NS        
     1) Presley, Morgan V 15            2) Beall, Missy C 15              
     3) Berg, Ariana T 16               4) Mossburg, Kiersten J 17        
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:02.19  NATS 2010 Summer National
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                         3:09.00    3:10.22         48  
     1) Adams, Mason C 15               2) Murray, Brent E 16             
     3) Madden, Eric W 18               4) Upchurch, Luke L 17            
       22.16    45.89    22.30    47.01    23.16    48.07    22.84    49.25
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                  3:16.62    3:12.51         42  
     1) Muffler, Nick W 15              2) Shepperd, Ben C 17             
     3) Cuttic, Drew R 15               4) Beauchamp, Davis W 15          
       23.62    49.08    21.83    45.93    22.77    48.57    22.89    48.93
  3 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                 3:14.00    3:13.48         40  
     1) Sweeney, David M 15             2) Schoeff, Jake D 17             
     3) Bryant, Kristopher A 16         4) Browne, Trace T 17             
       23.44    48.26    22.93    49.40    23.02    48.00    22.57    47.82
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                         3:13.00    3:14.47         38  
     1) Bolton, Ken W 16                2) Monaghan, Conor P 17           
     3) Bundschuh, Ross G 18            4) Swan, Robbie Q 17              
       23.20    48.13    23.24    48.42    23.18    48.23    23.79    49.69
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                    3:14.48    3:15.03         36  
     1) Swanson, Sam J 16               2) Doles, Robert W 16             
     3) Bryant, Michael G 17            4) Lewis, Sam C 15                
       23.44    49.36    22.86    47.83    23.16    50.25    22.49    47.59
  6 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                     3:18.08    3:15.07         34  
     1) Boutte', D.J. P 15              2) Hughes, Devyn J 15             
     3) Talley, JT A 16                 4) Mitchell, Max A 17             
       24.03    48.91    23.46    48.95    23.37    49.93    22.50    47.28
  7 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                  3:18.73    3:15.19         32  
     1) Malcolm, Kirk D 18              2) McCrite, Graydon E 18          
     3) Dugan, Michael T 15             4) Price, Hayden M 17             
       23.59    49.55    23.20    49.86    22.88    47.92    22.92    47.86
  8 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'               3:19.79    3:17.49         30  
     1) Onken, Derek T 16               2) Marshall, Zack D 14            
     3) Turner, Jordan A 17             4) Markey, Nick N 31              
       24.27    49.86    24.22    50.33    23.84    49.64    23.00    47.66
  9 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'             3:20.51    3:18.10         28  
     1) Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17    2) Hanson, Erik R 18              
     3) Poorman, Declan E 15            4) Meece, Aaron C 16              
       22.93    47.93    23.87    50.06    24.41    51.12    23.65    48.99
 10 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                  3:22.99    3:18.11         26  
     1) Marine, Jackson R 17            2) Chesser, Tyler A 17            
     3) McCarthy, Mike C 16             4) Blanton, Jarrod C 16           
       23.90    49.85    23.21    48.89    23.70    49.74    23.76    49.63
 11 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'            3:20.00    3:18.73         22  
     1) Browning, Ryan P 17             2) Thomsen, Ian J 17              
     3) Dempsey, Alex A 18              4) Schmaltz, Ben B 16             
       23.76    49.48    23.27    49.32    23.69    49.83    23.69    50.10
 12 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    3:17.97    3:18.84         18  
     1) Vater, David A 18               2) Staley, Christopher A 16       
     3) Couture, Wilson W 17            4) Gregory, Will S 16             
       23.63    49.43    23.47    49.87    23.78    50.54    22.90    49.00
 13 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'           3:20.20    3:21.01         16  
     1) Miller, Ben W 16                2) Bigham, Thomas E 18            
     3) Pocta, Nathan W 17              4) Chen, Yukun 17                 
       23.81    49.28    23.53    49.67    23.98    51.05    24.48    51.01
 14 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                  3:26.78    3:22.01         14  
     1) Sumrall, Austin T 16            2) Aselton, Cody H 17             
     3) Young, Jacob D 15               4) Peterson, Stone S 15           
       23.80    49.89    24.20    50.87    23.87    50.50    24.25    50.75
 15 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'               3:26.61    3:23.75         12  
     1) Elek, Krisztian 19              2) Loong, Henry W 15              
     3) Brady, Dan J 17                 4) Garratt, Griffin A 13          
       24.78    51.57    24.62    50.80    23.90    50.32    24.26    51.06
 16 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'            3:22.52    3:24.20         10  
     1) Nam, Jung-Woo W 18              2) Kelly, Sawyer P 15             
     3) Behnke, Timothy P 16            4) Capers, Taylor E 17            
       24.37    50.67    25.39    52.83    24.39    52.02    23.16    48.68
 17 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'      3:22.25    3:25.94          8  
     1) Beall, Jack N 16                2) Buck, Mark G 16                
     3) Roddenbery, Jim G 18            4) Moroz, Chris R 16              
       24.00    50.29    24.54    52.12    24.49    52.50    23.96    51.03
 18 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'           3:26.15    3:26.16          6  
     1) Green, Bradley D 16             2) Hooven, John R 15              
     3) Schafer, Alex A 15              4) Crowley, Casey A 16            
       24.85    51.59    24.50    51.51    24.52    50.84    24.55    52.22
 19 Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'            3:28.91    3:26.47          4  
     1) Croy, Alex W 16                 2) Hall, Destin L 13              
     3) Gustavson, Drew K 18            4) Graff, Tyler P 14              
       23.52    49.13    26.17    55.92    24.13    50.97    24.33    50.45
 20 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                 3:24.00    3:27.84          2  
     1) Lorson, Elliott W 18            2) Radford, Mike M 17             
     3) Locke, Thomas J 13              4) Hilliard, Jean-Michael 16      
       23.88    49.89    24.62    52.06    24.43    51.52    25.70    54.37
 21 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'B'             3:30.71    3:36.19        
     1) Bagaoisan, Neil L 19            2) Poorman, Paul K 17             
     3) Bagaoisan, Earl L 20            4) Thompson, Lee L 14             
       24.42    52.21    25.20    55.00    25.55    55.27    24.99    53.71
 
Event 104  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                55.89  NATS 2010 Summer National
                57.89  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              1:02.49  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:08.89  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Johnson, Dylan H          17 Rockdale-GA               NT    1:02.50 STQT   
      29.02   33.48                                                
  2 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.14 STQT   
      29.44   33.70                                                
 
Event 105  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
                54.99  NATS 2010 Summer National
                55.59  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
              1:00.99  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
              1:03.89  STQT State QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA       NT      57.62 SECT   
      26.98   30.64                                                
  2 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:00.18 SECT   
      27.59   32.59