Swim Atlanta Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1
2011 Summer Kick Off - 4/30/2011
Psych Sheet
 
 
 
 
 
#1 Girls 100 Yard IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Walton, Hannah C 14 SA-GA 1:18.17
2 Sullivan, Nicole M 14 SA-GA 1:21.00
3 Evans, Lydia G 10 SA-GA 1:22.79
4 Lin, May 12 SA-GA 1:22.96
5 Meyer, Savannah R 13 SA-GA 1:23.43
6 McNeill, Abria S 11 SA-GA 1:25.58
7 Stooksbury, Madeline N 9 SA-GA 1:27.08
8 Leonel, Claudia Y 12 SA-GA 1:27.32
9 Magahey, Shay E 11 SA-GA 1:27.77
10 Wilkerson, Paige E 12 SA-GA 1:28.38
11 Sullivan, Rachel M 12 SA-GA 1:34.59
12 Carter, Blakeley E 9 SA-GA 1:39.48
13 Abrams, Meg F 10 SA-GA 1:39.69
14 Hamacher, Kate L 13 SA-GA 1:40.03
15 Banks, Allie D 10 SA-GA 1:41.09
16 Reaume, Maya 10 SA-GA 1:44.92
17 Watkins, Morgan A 10 SA-GA 1:48.04
18 Pagan, Olivia H 10 SA-GA 1:48.55
19 Noble, Grace E 9 SA-GA 1:50.67
20 Krupit, Jaedyn M 9 SA-GA 1:51.97
21 Taylor, Lindsey N 9 SA-GA 2:15.19
22 Carden, Caroline G 9 SA-GA 2:15.83
23 Dockman, Rachel L 13 SA-GA NT
24 Jones, Isabella F 10 SA-GA NT
25 Camuso, Sara K 11 SA-GA NT
26 Orellana, Mia T 10 SA-GA NT
27 Bartsch, Luisa P 10 SA-GA NT
28 McGannon, Kirsten M 9 SA-GA NT
29 Arps, Kassie G 6 SA-GA NT
30 Crone, Lily O 9 SA-GA NT
31 Davis, Maci E 8 SA-GA NT
32 Gasper, Shari H 8 SA-GA NT
33 McDowell, Maggy M 13 SA-GA NT
34 Romeo, Caroline A 9 SA-GA NT
35 Cooper, Lexi j 11 SA-GA NT
36 Beaschler, Alexis G 9 SA-GA NT
37 Beaschler, Brooke E 9 SA-GA NT
38 Tater, Mackenzie A 10 SA-GA NT
39 Harkins, Haley B 9 SA-GA NT
40 Wylie, Cassie M 9 SA-GA NT
41 Bridges, Megan A 11 SA-GA NT
 
 
#2 Boys 100 Yard IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Mesihovic, Sven 11 SA-GA 1:17.05
2 Adams, Zac E 14 SA-GA 1:20.06
3 Brothers, Daniel B 12 SA-GA 1:22.60
4 Ma, Bo Chen 13 SA-GA 1:25.89
5 Mackinnon, Ryan J 9 SA-GA 1:28.72
6 Sannes, Noah L 14 SA-GA 1:31.16
7 Whalley, Joe L 12 SA-GA 1:33.24
8 Wickman, Owen A 12 SA-GA 1:35.11
9 Van der Eerden, Joshua H 12 SA-GA 1:36.18
10 Magahey, Jake M 9 SA-GA 1:36.75
11 Yusuf, Dean D 10 SA-GA 1:38.27
12 Tonnesen, Andrew K 10 SA-GA 1:40.81
13 Herd, Cameron A 9 SA-GA 1:43.14
14 Paul, Michael W 10 SA-GA 1:43.84
15 Mintz, Zachary J 10 SA-GA 1:50.55
16 Willis, Jacob P 10 SA-GA NT
17 Arnold, Cole K 12 SA-GA NT
18 Werling, Sammy M 9 SA-GA NT
 
 
#3 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Chernik, Sarah a 7 SA-GA 21.60
2 Owens, Piper A 8 SA-GA 23.24
3 Davis, Maci E 8 SA-GA 24.24
4 Wamsley, Sierra B 8 SA-GA 25.83
5 Davis, AJ J 7 SA-GA 25.95
6 Goninan, Isabelle B 7 SA-GA NT
7 Hellriegel, Laney E 8 SA-GA NT
8 Pappadakis, Angela Z 6 SA-GA NT
9 Taylor, Caitlyn S 6 SA-GA NT
10 Schlossmacher, Lucy M 8 SA-GA NT
11 Bunkley, Megan 7 SA-GA NT
 
 
#4 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Harron, Quinn O 8 SA-GA 19.00
2 Bothe, Tristan W 8 SA-GA 24.36
3 Clayton, Miles M 6 SA-GA 26.01
4 Roach, Seth C 7 SA-GA 27.00
5 Ruehle, Adam 8 SA-GA 28.30
6 Mujkanovic, Nermin 8 SA-GA NT
 
 
#5 Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Ulett, Tristen D 8 SA-GA 34.92
2 Sparwath, Chloe S 11 SA-GA 36.53
3 McDowell, Maggy M 13 SA-GA 36.76
4 Carter, Blakeley E 9 SA-GA 37.18
5 Meyer, Savannah R 13 SA-GA 37.21
6 Abrams, Meg F 10 SA-GA 39.30
7 Stooksbury, Madeline N 9 SA-GA 42.25
8 Orellana, Mia T 10 SA-GA 44.07
9 Johnson, Kate E 10 SA-GA 45.71
10 Powell, Bekah E 12 SA-GA 48.17
11 Ayscue, Claire E 10 SA-GA 48.41
12 Watkins, Morgan A 10 SA-GA 48.65
13 Rajavelu, Sanju 12 SA-GA 56.67
14 Bugg, Olivia D 9 SA-GA 58.04
15 Perdue, Erin M 9 SA-GA 58.30
16 Bartsch, Luisa P 10 SA-GA 1:00.28
17 Crone, Lily O 9 SA-GA NT
18 Roman, Gina O 13 SA-GA NT
19 Ruiz, Rachel G 14 SA-GA NT
20 Beaschler, Alexis G 9 SA-GA NT
21 Tater, Mackenzie A 10 SA-GA NT
22 Nagarajan, Nina s 9 SA-GA NT
 
 
#6 Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Mesihovic, Sven 11 SA-GA 34.87
2 Daniel, Austin C 11 SA-GA 36.27
3 Wang, Arnold 11 SA-GA 39.78
4 Magahey, Jake M 9 SA-GA 41.68
5 Brown, Hayden A 9 SA-GA 41.74
6 Ma, Bo Chen 13 SA-GA 42.87
7 Kosen, Darren 10 SA-GA 43.17
8 Morgan, Grant G 11 SA-GA 44.24
9 Arvidson, Jack T 10 SA-GA 46.91
10 Reichel, Jason W 9 SA-GA 47.30
11 Han, Luke H 7 SA-GA 51.27
12 Creager, Ethan 9 SA-GA 52.74
13 ahn, Shwan 9 SA-GA 54.31
14 Dreher, Chris C 9 SA-GA 55.01
15 Leonel, Yirson S 7 SA-GA 1:00.90
16 Ples, Michael C 9 SA-GA NT
17 Chitgopkar, Sudhan S 9 SA-GA NT
18 Camp, Will B 13 SA-GA NT
19 Werling, Sammy M 9 SA-GA NT
20 Jackson, Darion I 9 SA-GA NT
 
 
#7 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Ulett, Ryenne D 6 SA-GA 20.33
2 Owens, Piper A 8 SA-GA 21.86
3 Kosen, Deandra 8 SA-GA 22.66
4 Chernik, Sarah a 7 SA-GA 24.09
5 Goninan, Isabelle B 7 SA-GA 24.79
6 Davis, AJ J 7 SA-GA 24.82
7 Arps, Kassie G 6 SA-GA 24.96
8 Hellriegel, Laney E 8 SA-GA 25.28
9 Patel, Pooja N 7 SA-GA 25.91
10 Chitgopkar, Siddhi S 7 SA-GA 27.39
11 Tilt, Elizabeth 6 SA-GA 28.00
12 Clayton, Sadie P 5 SA-GA 29.00
13 Taylor, Caitlyn S 6 SA-GA 30.61
14 Bunkley, Megan 7 SA-GA 32.30
15 Lee, Mary Beth E 7 SA-GA 32.42
16 Ruehle, Susan 6 SA-GA 33.77
17 Bingham, Mattie E 6 SA-GA 36.71
18 Pappadakis, Angela Z 6 SA-GA 38.41
19 Bridge, Danielle E 6 SA-GA 41.93
20 Wenham, Abby E 8 SA-GA NT
21 Simpson, Madeline G 8 SA-GA NT
 
 
#8 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Harron, Quinn O 8 SA-GA 18.25
2 Cha, Jiho D 8 SA-GA 22.30
3 Bohn, Nicklas J 8 SA-GA 22.34
4 Reaume, Christian 8 SA-GA 23.06
5 Carter, Trey W 7 SA-GA 24.25
6 Ruehle, Adam 8 SA-GA 24.31
7 Clayton, Miles M 6 SA-GA 24.37
8 Bothe, Tristan W 8 SA-GA 24.62
9 Ruehle, Brooks 8 SA-GA 25.22
10 Creager, Mason 7 SA-GA 25.34
11 Roach, Seth C 7 SA-GA 25.45
12 Cooper, Spencer a 8 SA-GA 25.53
13 Southwick, Campbell S 8 SA-GA 26.92
14 Stadler, Jonah C 8 SA-GA 28.99
15 Torres, Michael C 8 SA-GA 29.27
16 Lee, Michael C 8 SA-GA 29.30
17 Bingham, Patrick A 7 SA-GA 31.55
18 Tilt, Patrick 5 SA-GA NT
 
 
#9 Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Sullivan, Nicole M 14 SA-GA 37.03
2 Ulett, Tristen D 8 SA-GA 39.05
3 Meyer, Savannah R 13 SA-GA 39.47
4 Orellana, Mia T 10 SA-GA 39.71
#9 ... (Girls 50 Yard Backstroke)
5 Stooksbury, Carmen A 11 SA-GA 40.20
6 Magahey, Shay E 11 SA-GA 41.28
7 Smead, Eladia M 11 SA-GA 42.34
8 Ferrell, Rayley D 10 SA-GA 42.58
9 Johnson, Kate E 10 SA-GA 42.70
10 Bugg, Olivia D 9 SA-GA 43.09
11 Lin, May 12 SA-GA 43.11
12 Sparwath, Chloe S 11 SA-GA 43.16
13 Camuso, Sara K 11 SA-GA 43.50
14 Wilkerson, Paige E 12 SA-GA 43.77
15 Romeo, Caroline A 9 SA-GA 43.92
16 Liu, Serena C 9 SA-GA 44.60
17 Reaume, Maya 10 SA-GA 44.79
18 Jones, Isabella F 10 SA-GA 44.90
19 Kettler, Sarah 11 SA-GA 45.53
20 Holub, Gabrielle A 10 SA-GA 45.91
21 Murray, Lydia D 10 SA-GA 46.41
22 Mund, Jordan A 12 SA-GA 46.87
23 Krupit, Jaedyn M 9 SA-GA 48.22
24 Mitchell, Ansley F 11 SA-GA 48.52
25 Jones, Sarah M 9 SA-GA 48.74
26 Smith, Ada N 10 SA-GA 49.05
27 Rajavelu, Sanju 12 SA-GA 49.48
28 Doyle, Olivia G 9 SA-GA 49.72
29 McCraney, Camryn E 10 SA-GA 51.08
30 Beltran, Britney J 11 SA-GA 51.77
31 Skjoedt, Catherine E 10 SA-GA 52.00
32 Melnik, Nicole E 11 SA-GA 52.12
33 Abrams, Meg F 10 SA-GA 52.41
34 McGannon, Kirsten M 9 SA-GA 57.22
35 Carden, Caroline G 9 SA-GA 59.00
36 Siegel, Julia M 12 SA-GA NT
37 Yusuf, Hanna B 9 SA-GA NT
38 Gesner, Olivia J 9 SA-GA NT
39 DeLancey, Stephanie S 9 SA-GA NT
40 Goninan, Kayla P 9 SA-GA NT
41 Moerschel, Katie L 9 SA-GA NT
42 Whitmire, Amy F 12 SA-GA NT
43 Ryan, Tori A 10 SA-GA NT
44 Briones, Gabrielle O 9 SA-GA NT
45 Harkins, Haley B 9 SA-GA NT
46 Pelletier, Elise F 9 SA-GA NT
47 Anderson, Bryn * 8 SA-GA NT
48 Gallien, Carly M 10 SA-GA NT
49 Patafio, Carolyn C 11 SA-GA NT
50 Anderson, Alandra 9 SA-GA NT
51 Shelnut, Margaux E 10 SA-GA NT
 
 
#10 Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Mesihovic, Sven 11 SA-GA 35.53
2 Wang, Arnold 11 SA-GA 38.11
3 Mackinnon, Ryan J 9 SA-GA 38.90
4 Arnold, Cole K 12 SA-GA 38.91
5 Chen, Kenny M 12 SA-GA 39.52
6 Brown, Hayden A 9 SA-GA 40.74
7 Magahey, Jake M 9 SA-GA 43.21
8 Herd, Cameron A 9 SA-GA 43.21
9 Wickman, Owen A 12 SA-GA 44.12
10 Willis, Jacob P 10 SA-GA 45.15
11 Arvidson, Jack T 10 SA-GA 45.43
12 Paul, Michael W 10 SA-GA 46.47
13 Freeman, Brad J 11 SA-GA 48.13
14 Mintz, Zachary J 10 SA-GA 48.44
15 Morgan, Grant G 11 SA-GA 48.45
16 Brothers, Caleb D 10 SA-GA 48.85
17 Dreher, Chris C 9 SA-GA 48.86
18 Creager, Ethan 9 SA-GA 49.83
19 Chitgopkar, Sudhan S 9 SA-GA 50.04
20 Leonel, Yirson S 7 SA-GA 51.09
21 Banks, Michael C 10 SA-GA 51.44
22 Dutton, David L 10 SA-GA 51.55
23 Adams, Thomas G 11 SA-GA 54.12
24 Yang, Nathaniel 11 SA-GA 57.87
25 Roach, Tommy A 9 SA-GA 57.94
26 Harkins, Michael W 11 SA-GA NT
27 Heiple-Mullin, Caleb C 10 SA-GA NT
 
 
#11 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Kosen, Deandra 8 SA-GA 23.17
2 Ulett, Ryenne D 6 SA-GA 24.55
3 Owens, Piper A 8 SA-GA 26.57
4 Wenham, Abby E 8 SA-GA 36.12
5 Clayton, Sadie P 5 SA-GA 39.00
6 Lee, Mary Beth E 7 SA-GA 39.43
7 Ruehle, Susan 6 SA-GA 40.09
8 Bridge, Danielle E 6 SA-GA 42.19
9 Patel, Pooja N 7 SA-GA NT
10 Chitgopkar, Siddhi S 7 SA-GA NT
11 Simpson, Madeline G 8 SA-GA NT
12 Anderson, Bryn * 8 SA-GA NT
13 Schlossmacher, Lucy M 8 SA-GA NT
14 Tilt, Elizabeth 6 SA-GA NT
 
 
#12 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Cha, Jiho D 8 SA-GA 22.30
2 Lee, Michael C 8 SA-GA 25.98
3 Mujkanovic, Nermin 8 SA-GA 26.46
4 Bohn, Nicklas J 8 SA-GA 26.87
5 Reaume, Christian 8 SA-GA 28.70
6 Ruehle, Brooks 8 SA-GA 30.74
7 Carter, Trey W 7 SA-GA 33.80
8 Bingham, Patrick A 7 SA-GA 34.55
9 Creager, Mason 7 SA-GA 34.86
10 Cooper, Spencer a 8 SA-GA 35.73
11 Stadler, Jonah C 8 SA-GA 40.71
12 Southwick, Campbell S 8 SA-GA 41.90
13 Torres, Michael C 8 SA-GA NT
 
 
#13 Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Walton, Hannah C 14 SA-GA 41.31
2 Evans, Lydia G 10 SA-GA 41.88
3 McDowell, Maggy M 13 SA-GA 43.22
4 Lomsadze, Anya A 11 SA-GA 45.00
5 Magahey, Shay E 11 SA-GA 45.11
6 Wilkerson, Paige E 12 SA-GA 45.55
7 Stooksbury, Carmen A 11 SA-GA 47.40
8 Bugg, Olivia D 9 SA-GA 47.83
9 Ayscue, Annie J 13 SA-GA 49.36
10 Smead, Eladia M 11 SA-GA 50.56
11 McNeill, Abria S 11 SA-GA 50.77
12 Ferrell, Rayley D 10 SA-GA 51.34
13 Mund, Jordan A 12 SA-GA 51.49
14 Banks, Allie D 10 SA-GA 51.87
15 Webb, Caitlyn S 14 SA-GA 52.03
16 Noble, Grace E 9 SA-GA 52.28
17 Zhang, Ariel O 10 SA-GA 52.84
18 Mitchell, Ansley F 11 SA-GA 52.98
19 Pagan, Olivia H 10 SA-GA 53.30
20 Whitmire, Amy F 12 SA-GA 53.51
21 Powell, Bekah E 12 SA-GA 54.47
22 Hamacher, Kate L 13 SA-GA 54.65
23 Beltran, Britney J 11 SA-GA 55.34
24 Cooper, Lexi j 11 SA-GA 55.67
25 Skjoedt, Catherine E 10 SA-GA 55.94
26 Ayscue, Claire E 10 SA-GA 56.07
27 Kettler, Sarah 11 SA-GA 56.17
28 Holub, Gabrielle A 10 SA-GA 56.55
29 Danielsson, Emily E 9 SA-GA 57.70
30 Melnik, Nicole E 11 SA-GA 58.48
31 Wamsley, Sierra B 8 SA-GA 1:00.17
32 Perdue, Erin M 9 SA-GA 1:00.26
33 Smith, Ada N 10 SA-GA 1:00.49
34 McCraney, Camryn E 10 SA-GA 1:00.56
35 Doyle, Olivia G 9 SA-GA 1:02.42
36 DeLancey, Stephanie S 9 SA-GA 1:05.16
37 Beaschler, Brooke E 9 SA-GA 1:06.50
38 Siegel, Julia M 12 SA-GA NT
39 Kamath, Radhika 14 SA-GA NT
40 Taylor, Lindsey N 9 SA-GA NT
41 Yusuf, Hanna B 9 SA-GA NT
42 Gesner, Olivia J 9 SA-GA NT
43 Gasper, Shari H 8 SA-GA NT
44 Goninan, Kayla P 9 SA-GA NT
45 Meriam, McLain E 10 SA-GA NT
46 Moerschel, Katie L 9 SA-GA NT
47 Ryan, Tori A 10 SA-GA NT
48 Briones, Gabrielle O 9 SA-GA NT
49 Nagarajan, Nina s 9 SA-GA NT
50 Pelletier, Elise F 9 SA-GA NT
51 Wylie, Cassie M 9 SA-GA NT
52 Bridges, Megan A 11 SA-GA NT
53 Gallien, Carly M 10 SA-GA NT
54 Patafio, Carolyn C 11 SA-GA NT
55 Anderson, Alandra 9 SA-GA NT
56 Shelnut, Margaux E 10 SA-GA NT
 
 
#14 Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Owens, Nathaniel C 13 SA-GA 41.72
2 Horde, Hunter B 14 SA-GA 42.03
3 Brothers, Daniel B 12 SA-GA 44.76
4 Kosen, Darren 10 SA-GA 45.49
5 Chen, Kenny M 12 SA-GA 45.59
6 Reichel, Jason W 9 SA-GA 47.64
7 Hauth, James C 12 SA-GA 48.49
8 Tonnesen, Andrew K 10 SA-GA 49.70
9 Van der Eerden, Joshua H 12 SA-GA 50.79
10 Brown, Hayden A 9 SA-GA 51.56
11 Han, Luke H 7 SA-GA 53.06
12 Banks, Michael C 10 SA-GA 55.26
13 ahn, Shwan 9 SA-GA 55.39
#14 ... (Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke)
14 Dutton, David L 10 SA-GA 1:01.26
15 Freeman, Brad J 11 SA-GA 1:02.23
16 Adams, Thomas G 11 SA-GA 1:07.38
17 Saha, Pushkar 10 SA-GA 1:08.96
18 Yang, Nathaniel 11 SA-GA 1:11.72
19 Cone, Joey A 9 SA-GA NT
20 Yusuf, Dean D 10 SA-GA NT
21 Daniel, Kyle P 13 SA-GA NT
22 Sannes, Noah L 14 SA-GA NT
23 Bell, Nolan J 14 SA-GA NT
24 Heiple-Mullin, Caleb C 10 SA-GA NT
 
 
#15 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Ulett, Ryenne D 6 SA-GA 18.30
2 Chernik, Sarah a 7 SA-GA 19.00
3 Kosen, Deandra 8 SA-GA 19.77
4 Davis, Maci E 8 SA-GA 19.98
5 Goninan, Isabelle B 7 SA-GA 20.86
6 Davis, AJ J 7 SA-GA 21.30
7 Arps, Kassie G 6 SA-GA 22.60
8 Patel, Pooja N 7 SA-GA 23.89
9 Tilt, Elizabeth 6 SA-GA 24.00
10 Chitgopkar, Siddhi S 7 SA-GA 25.57
11 Clayton, Sadie P 5 SA-GA 26.00
12 Bunkley, Megan 7 SA-GA 26.30
13 Ruehle, Susan 6 SA-GA 29.58
14 Lee, Mary Beth E 7 SA-GA 30.13
15 Pappadakis, Angela Z 6 SA-GA 30.57
16 Taylor, Caitlyn S 6 SA-GA 32.57
17 Bridge, Danielle E 6 SA-GA 36.97
18 Bingham, Mattie E 6 SA-GA 40.89
19 Wenham, Abby E 8 SA-GA NT
20 Hellriegel, Laney E 8 SA-GA NT
21 Simpson, Madeline G 8 SA-GA NT
22 Schlossmacher, Lucy M 8 SA-GA NT
 
 
#16 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Harron, Quinn O 8 SA-GA 15.12
2 Cha, Jiho D 8 SA-GA 17.60
3 Lee, Michael C 8 SA-GA 19.31
4 Bothe, Tristan W 8 SA-GA 19.47
5 Reaume, Christian 8 SA-GA 19.62
6 Creager, Mason 7 SA-GA 20.28
7 Mujkanovic, Nermin 8 SA-GA 20.30
8 Clayton, Miles M 6 SA-GA 21.03
9 Ruehle, Brooks 8 SA-GA 21.43
10 Roach, Seth C 7 SA-GA 22.03
11 Ruehle, Adam 8 SA-GA 22.06
12 Southwick, Campbell S 8 SA-GA 22.87
13 Cooper, Spencer a 8 SA-GA 23.34
14 Torres, Michael C 8 SA-GA 23.58
15 Stadler, Jonah C 8 SA-GA 25.01
16 Bingham, Patrick A 7 SA-GA 30.27
17 Tilt, Patrick 5 SA-GA NT
 
 
#17 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Ulett, Tristen D 8 SA-GA 31.99
2 Leonel, Claudia Y 12 SA-GA 32.81
3 Ayscue, Annie J 13 SA-GA 33.20
4 Lin, May 12 SA-GA 33.34
5 Stooksbury, Madeline N 9 SA-GA 34.22
6 Stooksbury, Carmen A 11 SA-GA 34.44
7 Sparwath, Chloe S 11 SA-GA 35.21
8 Lomsadze, Anya A 11 SA-GA 36.00
9 Kamath, Radhika 14 SA-GA 36.53
10 Webb, Caitlyn S 14 SA-GA 37.40
11 Mund, Jordan A 12 SA-GA 37.61
12 Crone, Lily O 9 SA-GA 37.61
13 Sullivan, Rachel M 12 SA-GA 37.88
14 Jones, Isabella F 10 SA-GA 37.90
15 Roman, Gina O 13 SA-GA 37.99
16 Camuso, Sara K 11 SA-GA 38.37
17 Carter, Blakeley E 9 SA-GA 38.38
18 Romeo, Caroline A 9 SA-GA 38.64
19 Johnson, Kate E 10 SA-GA 39.20
20 Whitmire, Amy F 12 SA-GA 39.20
21 Ferrell, Rayley D 10 SA-GA 39.23
22 Reaume, Maya 10 SA-GA 39.69
23 Mitchell, Ansley F 11 SA-GA 39.95
24 Pagan, Olivia H 10 SA-GA 40.01
25 Krupit, Jaedyn M 9 SA-GA 40.07
26 Meriam, McLain E 10 SA-GA 40.39
27 Ayscue, Claire E 10 SA-GA 40.59
28 Rajavelu, Sanju 12 SA-GA 41.06
29 Noble, Grace E 9 SA-GA 41.44
30 Skjoedt, Catherine E 10 SA-GA 41.48
31 Kettler, Sarah 11 SA-GA 41.87
32 Beaschler, Brooke E 9 SA-GA 42.07
33 Smith, Ada N 10 SA-GA 42.55
34 Holub, Gabrielle A 10 SA-GA 42.65
35 Bartsch, Luisa P 10 SA-GA 42.69
36 Perdue, Erin M 9 SA-GA 43.22
37 Beltran, Britney J 11 SA-GA 43.41
38 Murray, Lydia D 10 SA-GA 43.67
39 Cooper, Lexi j 11 SA-GA 44.30
40 Taylor, Lindsey N 9 SA-GA 44.95
41 Jones, Sarah M 9 SA-GA 45.34
42 Beaschler, Alexis G 9 SA-GA 46.33
43 Wamsley, Sierra B 8 SA-GA 46.66
44 Danielsson, Emily E 9 SA-GA 46.88
45 Zhang, Ariel O 10 SA-GA 47.00
46 McGannon, Kirsten M 9 SA-GA 47.08
47 Ryan, Tori A 10 SA-GA 48.96
48 McCraney, Camryn E 10 SA-GA 49.88
49 Yusuf, Hanna B 9 SA-GA 50.07
50 Doyle, Olivia G 9 SA-GA 50.10
51 Carden, Caroline G 9 SA-GA 51.79
52 DeLancey, Stephanie S 9 SA-GA 56.06
53 Dockman, Rachel L 13 SA-GA NT
54 Siegel, Julia M 12 SA-GA NT
55 Watkins, Morgan A 10 SA-GA NT
56 Gesner, Olivia J 9 SA-GA NT
57 Liu, Serena C 9 SA-GA NT
58 Gasper, Shari H 8 SA-GA NT
59 Goninan, Kayla P 9 SA-GA NT
60 Moerschel, Katie L 9 SA-GA NT
61 Ruiz, Rachel G 14 SA-GA NT
62 Melnik, Nicole E 11 SA-GA NT
63 Briones, Gabrielle O 9 SA-GA NT
64 Tater, Mackenzie A 10 SA-GA NT
65 Harkins, Haley B 9 SA-GA NT
66 Nagarajan, Nina s 9 SA-GA NT
67 Pelletier, Elise F 9 SA-GA NT
68 Wylie, Cassie M 9 SA-GA NT
69 Anderson, Bryn * 8 SA-GA NT
70 Bridges, Megan A 11 SA-GA NT
71 Gallien, Carly M 10 SA-GA NT
72 Patafio, Carolyn C 11 SA-GA NT
73 Anderson, Alandra 9 SA-GA NT
74 Shelnut, Margaux E 10 SA-GA NT
 
 
#18 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Horde, Hunter B 14 SA-GA 30.24
2 Daniel, Austin C 11 SA-GA 30.34
3 Adams, Zac E 14 SA-GA 30.36
4 Brothers, Daniel B 12 SA-GA 30.48
5 Wang, Arnold 11 SA-GA 32.52
6 Ma, Bo Chen 13 SA-GA 32.74
7 Hauth, James C 12 SA-GA 34.13
8 Kosen, Darren 10 SA-GA 35.30
9 Whalley, Joe L 12 SA-GA 35.38
10 Mackinnon, Ryan J 9 SA-GA 36.14
11 Herd, Cameron A 9 SA-GA 36.41
12 Chen, Kenny M 12 SA-GA 36.46
13 Morgan, Grant G 11 SA-GA 37.35
14 Owens, Nathaniel C 13 SA-GA 37.53
15 Arvidson, Jack T 10 SA-GA 37.73
16 Van der Eerden, Joshua H 12 SA-GA 38.03
17 Freeman, Brad J 11 SA-GA 38.24
18 Reichel, Jason W 9 SA-GA 38.88
19 Paul, Michael W 10 SA-GA 39.33
20 Banks, Michael C 10 SA-GA 40.16
21 Han, Luke H 7 SA-GA 40.26
22 Yusuf, Dean D 10 SA-GA 40.48
23 Tonnesen, Andrew K 10 SA-GA 40.57
24 Mintz, Zachary J 10 SA-GA 40.84
25 Creager, Ethan 9 SA-GA 41.34
26 Carter, Trey W 7 SA-GA 44.89
27 Dreher, Chris C 9 SA-GA 45.38
28 Ples, Michael C 9 SA-GA 45.92
29 Yang, Nathaniel 11 SA-GA 46.03
30 Dutton, David L 10 SA-GA 46.28
31 Brothers, Caleb D 10 SA-GA 47.84
32 Roach, Tommy A 9 SA-GA 47.93
33 Leonel, Yirson S 7 SA-GA 49.16
34 Saha, Pushkar 10 SA-GA 51.98
35 Adams, Thomas G 11 SA-GA 52.95
36 Bohn, Nicklas J 8 SA-GA 55.69
37 Cone, Joey A 9 SA-GA NT
38 Daniel, Kyle P 13 SA-GA NT
39 Sannes, Noah L 14 SA-GA NT
40 Camp, Will B 13 SA-GA NT
41 Harkins, Michael W 11 SA-GA NT
42 Jackson, Darion I 9 SA-GA NT
43 Bell, Nolan J 14 SA-GA NT
44 Heiple-Mullin, Caleb C 10 SA-GA NT
 
 
#19 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Sullivan, Nicole M 14 SA-GA 1:10.02
2 Walton, Hannah C 14 SA-GA 1:10.49
#19 ... (Girls 100 Yard Freestyle)
3 Evans, Lydia G 10 SA-GA 1:11.95
4 Leonel, Claudia Y 12 SA-GA 1:14.57
5 Webb, Caitlyn S 14 SA-GA 1:15.84
6 Ayscue, Annie J 13 SA-GA 1:16.01
7 Kamath, Radhika 14 SA-GA 1:18.10
8 Smead, Eladia M 11 SA-GA 1:19.33
9 Hamacher, Kate L 13 SA-GA 1:20.74
10 Sullivan, Rachel M 12 SA-GA 1:24.45
11 Lomsadze, Anya A 11 SA-GA 1:27.00
12 Murray, Lydia D 10 SA-GA 1:40.73
13 Meriam, McLain E 10 SA-GA 1:40.81
14 Zhang, Ariel O 10 SA-GA 1:46.83
15 Dockman, Rachel L 13 SA-GA NT
16 Banks, Allie D 10 SA-GA NT
17 Jones, Sarah M 9 SA-GA NT
18 McNeill, Abria S 11 SA-GA NT
19 Powell, Bekah E 12 SA-GA NT
20 Ruiz, Rachel G 14 SA-GA NT
 
 
#20 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Adams, Zac E 14 SA-GA 1:07.01
2 Daniel, Austin C 11 SA-GA 1:10.39
3 Wickman, Owen A 12 SA-GA 1:14.24
4 Arnold, Cole K 12 SA-GA 1:14.48
5 Whalley, Joe L 12 SA-GA 1:20.81
6 Hauth, James C 12 SA-GA 1:21.32
7 Werling, Sammy M 9 SA-GA 1:22.18
8 Daniel, Kyle P 13 SA-GA 1:22.94
9 Owens, Nathaniel C 13 SA-GA 1:29.81
10 ahn, Shwan 9 SA-GA 1:31.29
11 Chitgopkar, Sudhan S 9 SA-GA 1:40.07
12 Brothers, Caleb D 10 SA-GA 1:40.59
13 Ples, Michael C 9 SA-GA 1:43.08
14 Willis, Jacob P 10 SA-GA NT
15 Camp, Will B 13 SA-GA NT
16 Harkins, Michael W 11 SA-GA NT
17 Jackson, Darion I 9 SA-GA NT