Licensed to Auburn University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/22/2010 09:11 AM
          2010 SE Richard Quick Invitational - 6/25/2010 to 6/27/2010          
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Weir, Amanda J                24 SA-GA                       24.29 
  2  Kenney, Caroline E            17 SA-GA                       26.12 
  3  Winters, Kelsey A             20 Unattached-SE               26.86 
  4  Molnar, Megan K               17 Auburn-SE                   27.27 
  5  Boggs, Olivia A               17 SA-GA                       27.29 
  6  Tarantolo, Maddie M           20 NTRO-ST                     27.29 
  7  Galletti, Catherine A         15 TPA-FL                      27.39 
  8  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                       27.41 
  9  Pittman, Genny G              14 Birmingham-SE               27.59 
 10  Gouge, Kelsey E               16 SA-GA                       27.60 
 11  Sweeney, Allyson A            19 UN-GA                       27.79 
 12  Lohr, Katie M                 17 SA-GA                       27.80 
 13  Morgan, Katie N               16 NTRO-ST                     27.92 
 14  Daniels, Katherine E          17 SA-GA                       28.00 
 15  Smith, Alexi Y                14 SA-GA                       28.00 
 16  Peters, Madison L             17 SA-GA                       28.02 
 17  Saint, Liz L                  17 SA-GA                       28.04 
 18  Widacki, Alexis D             18 NTRO-ST                     28.04 
 19  Carr, Allison N               16 SA-GA                       28.12 
 20  Malone, Aja E                 13 UN-GA                       28.14 
 21  Soufi, Mariam W               14 SA-GA                       28.17 
 22  Page, Caroline M              14 GPAC-SE                     28.18 
 23  Reynolds, Sarah I             15 MYB-SE                      28.23 
 24  Fisk, Griffin A               15 CMSA-SE                     28.27 
 25  Roy, Taylor F                 16 SA-GA                       28.30 
 26  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                       28.32 
 27  Chapman, Angelica J           16 Birmingham-SE               28.36 
 28  Molyneux, Grace G             14 CMSA-SE                     28.47 
 29  White, Hailey E               18 SA-GA                       28.55 
 30  Schultz, Sissy H              12 Birmingham-SE               28.59 
 31  Breaux, Elise F               14 SA-GA                       28.61 
 32  Nicholson, Haley S            19 GPAC-SE                     28.62 
 33  Redding, Erika M              15 DAQ-GA                      28.64 
 34  Gu, Kristine D                19 TPA-FL                      28.65 
 35  McLean, Shelby D              17 TPA-FL                      28.66 
 36  Middleton, Aimee R            17 Auburn-SE                   28.70 
 37  Jarmakowicz, Jordan L         16 TPA-FL                      28.71 
 38  Macfarlane, Zoe C             15 GPAC-SE                     28.73 
 39  Peters, Katie A               20 GYSS-SE                     28.73 
 40  Doran, Stephanie L            20 UN-GA                       28.74 
 41  Etterer, Julia A              19 Birmingham-SE               28.74 
 42  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                       28.77 
 43  Glass, Parker P               18 CMSA-SE                     28.83 
 44  Gambon, Taylor M              15 TG-SC                       28.86 
 45  Tucker, Ashley E              16 Birmingham-SE               28.89 
 46  Gilson, Felicia S             16 NTRO-ST                     28.99 
 47  Snover, Ali E                 14 TG-SC                       29.00 
 48  Brandus, Kate E               17 SA-GA                       29.07 
 49  Held, Madeline L              14 Birmingham-SE               29.09 
 50  Kamman, Maddie L              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          29.11 
 51  Feeney, Meghan E              17 SA-GA                       29.14 
 52  Wright, Savannah R            16 Birmingham-SE               29.20 
 53  Ryberg, Chandler C            16 SA-GA                       29.31 
 54  Long, Savannah S              15 SA-GA                       29.40 
 55  Pitt, Grace C                 16 Birmingham-SE               29.44 
 56  Robins, Hannah N              12 CHRS-SC                     29.45 
 57  McDevitt, Mary S              15 UN-GA                       29.50 
 58  Dudley, Rachael K             16 SA-GA                       29.53 
 59  Borders, Ronni L              12 Auburn-SE                   29.53 
 60  Allen, Sara C                 17 SA-GA                       29.55 
 61  Kiser, Hannah M               16 NTRO-ST                     29.59 
 62  Ellzey, Ashton M              14 Unattached-SE               29.59 
 63  Peterson, Morgan A            17 SA-GA                       29.63 
 64  Paschal, Maddie L             15 Sharks!-GA                  29.75 
 65  Dodero, Megan M               17 SA-GA                       29.76 
 66  Wiley, Cjay M                 17 SST-GA                      29.76 
 67  Horton, Madison A             15 SA-GA                       29.79 
 68  Muller, Rachel A              14 SA-GA                       29.82 
 69  Bentley, Taylor R             18 NTRO-ST                     29.82 
 70  Strom, Olivia M               15 ECS-SE                      29.89 
 71  Kinsey, Lauren R              15 CMSA-SE                     29.92 
 72  Torabi, Sydney T              16 NTRO-ST                     29.92 
 73  Kinman, Jacquie Y             13 GPAC-SE                     29.92 
 74  Schroeder, Sydney E           16 SA-GA                       30.00 
 75  Higby, Leigh M                15 CMSA-SE                     30.00 
 76  Bowles, Carly A               15 Auburn-SE                   30.02 
 77  Pitts, Caroline W             17 SA-GA                       30.05 
 78  Royek, Amanda G               13 SST-GA                      30.05 
 79  Duncan, Taylor K              16 MYB-SE                      30.08 
 80  Kerman, Katherine R           16 SA-GA                       30.11 
 81  Terranova, Hannah E           13 SA-GA                       30.11 
 82  Goram, Abby L                 13 GPAC-SE                     30.12 
 83  Ruedt, Savannah E             14 SA-GA                       30.13 
 84  Dowe, Bailey M                17 TG-SC                       30.15 
 85  Charron, Kathleen E           14 SA-GA                       30.16 
 86  Wohlfarth, Maddie E           14 Birmingham-SE               30.16 
 87  Brown, Madison K              12 PSL-SE                      30.23 
 88  Weekley, Olivia H             13 GPAC-SE                     30.29 
 89  Sowieja, Karin V              13 SA-GA                       30.30 
 90  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                       30.31 
 91  Robison, Lisa J               17 TPA-FL                      30.32 
 92  Wilson, Jessica               19 Auburn-SE                   30.36 
 93  Gjertsen, Alaina M            14 SA-GA                       30.37 
 94  Hobbins, Rachel V             15 NTRO-ST                     30.37 
 95  Horacek, Alyssa R             14 SA-GA                       30.45 
 96  Riha, Samantha R              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          30.46 
 97  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                       30.50 
 98  Bagent, Erin C                15 SA-GA                       30.51 
 99  Hahn, Mia *                   15 CHRS-SC                     30.55 
100  Impson, Anna J                17 TG-SC                       30.56 
101  Downs, Maddie E               14 SA-GA                       30.62 
102  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                       30.63 
103  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                       30.65 
104  Jones, Aubrey L               13 SA-GA                       30.66 
105  Chambliss, Sarah Dalton D     11 PSL-SE                      30.67 
106  Wagnon, Natalie C             14 CMSA-SE                     30.68 
107  Greene, Mary-Frazier F        17 SA-GA                       30.70 
108  Brown, Cooper E               15 CMSA-SE                     30.73 
109  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                       30.74 
110  Grafton, Katie Marie M        15 CMSA-SE                     30.75 
111  Bodon, Eva J                  15 Magic City-SE               30.85 
112  Presper, Kelly L              15 CHRS-SC                     30.87 
113  Holbrook, Katie I             17 CMSA-SE                     30.87 
114  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                       30.89 
115  Jonsson, Annika S             17 NTRO-ST                     30.90 
116  Dekle, Erica C                15 CMSA-SE                     30.90 
117  Wrolson, Maddie A             14 SA-GA                       30.91 
118  Akoubian, Sammy L             18 SA-GA                       31.00 
119  Turner, Ozell D               13 CMSA-SE                     31.04 
120  Schunk, Catherine A           14 SA-GA                       31.05 
121  Madden, Paige C               11 CMSA-SE                     31.06 
122  Bellows, Kiah A               20 TG-SC                       31.07 
123  Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A         13 Auburn-SE                   31.08 
124  Castell, Rachel M             14 UN-SC                       31.09 
125  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                       31.10 
126  Frandsen, Kayla A             15 SA-GA                       31.10 
127  Williams, Hannah M            18 Unattached-SE               31.13 
128  Shook, Mattie M               15 SA-GA                       31.15 
129  Birmingham, Lexi K            15 ECS-SE                      31.20 
130  Moers, Anna M                 12 Birmingham-SE               31.21 
131  Judd, Anna K                  17 Birmingham-SE               31.23 
132  Chapman, Katrina G            12 Birmingham-SE               31.33 
133  Pitt, Madeline E              14 Birmingham-SE               31.45 
134  Marsh, Jacqueline I           16 CMSA-SE                     31.48 
135  Regelman, Paige L             17 ECS-SE                      31.61 
136  Gold, Rachel C                14 ECS-SE                      31.63 
137  Husty, Abby V                 16 TPA-FL                      31.67 
138  Raley, Caroline E             13 CMSA-SE                     31.69 
139  Swiderski, Elizabeth P        16 Auburn-SE                   31.72 
140  Kerman, Rebecca B             16 SA-GA                       31.75 
141  Neas, Katie A                 14 SA-GA                       31.75 
142  Jahren, Ashley G              16 TPA-FL                      31.77 
143  Martin, Rachel E              13 GPAC-SE                     31.78 
144  Cook, Courtlyn A              17 SA-GA                       31.79 
145  Paschal, Allie L              11 Sharks!-GA                  32.00 
146  Quale, Kelsie R               16 CMSA-SE                     32.09 
147  Donahue, Kelly M              13 GPAC-SE                     32.09 
148  Shingleton, Mary Claire C     13 Birmingham-SE               32.15 
149  Rush, Laurel N                12 GPAC-SE                     32.19 
150  Strom, Amelia J               14 ECS-SE                      32.29 
151  Lewis, Jaide A                15 ECS-SE                      32.32 
152  Gagen, Nicole Y               16 SA-GA                       32.50 
153  Brown, Mackenzie K            11 PSL-SE                      32.61 
154  Gibson, Madison G             14 SA-GA                       32.62 
155  Gagen, Margot D               15 UN-GA                       32.65 
156  Elliott, Morgan R             15 SA-GA                       32.68 
157  Everett, Lauren N             13 CMSA-SE                     32.68 
158  Ames, Jordan P                15 Magic City-SE               32.70 
159  Tate, Bailie L                15 GPAC-SE                     32.79 
160  Doran, Caitlin L              14 SA-GA                       32.87 
161  Hoyt, Shea A                  14 SA-GA                       32.90 
162  Plyler, Olivia H              11 CHRS-SC                     32.91 
163  Cowper, Emily E               13 Auburn-SE                   33.24 
164  Repasky, Lauren N             14 SA-GA                       33.48 
165  Walpole, Cynthia L            15 Auburn-SE                   33.48 
166  Messmore, Alex J              13 ECS-SE                      33.58 
167  Davis, Catherine A            16 Magic City-SE               33.60 
168  Story, Sydney M               13 SA-GA                       33.78 
169  Hatcher, Mary Leigh L         17 CHRS-SC                     33.78 
170  Houghton, Grace A             13 SA-GA                       34.23 
171  Jones, Barri A                15 DAQ-GA                      34.24 
172  Weber, Carrie A               18 TG-SC                       34.76 
173  Chambliss, Lauren E           11 PSL-SE                      34.76 
174  Petruska, Catherine M         12 GPAC-SE                     34.79 
175  Hanna, Ashley M               13 SST-GA                      35.04 
176  Berens, Chloe E               13 GPAC-SE                     35.11 
177  Brown, Macy K                 16 PSL-SE                      35.25 
178  Donahoo, Tori L               13 Auburn-SE                   36.97 
179  Weaver, Savannah D            12 PSL-SE                      38.53 
180  Nicponski, Sara R             21 SA-GA                          NT 
181  Kumar, Anjana A               15 Americus-GA                    NT 
182  Jourden, Jessica R            13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
183  Christein, Emily              13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
184  Skinner, Morgan M             13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
185  Metzlar, Kendall A            14 PSL-SE                         NT 
186  Russell, Michaela C           16 WAC-SE                         NT 
187  Bloch, Dakota S               17 UN-GA                          NT 
188  Creed, Marlie M               19 UN-GA                          NT 
189  Meyers, Abigail M             14 TXLA-ST                        NT 
190  Horacek, Kailey N             17 UN-GA                          NT 
191  Collins, Emie M               13 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Louw, Gideon A                23 Auburn-SE                   21.97 
  2  White, Jared R                21 Unattached-SE               22.75 
  3  Brown, Adam T                 21 Unattached-SE               23.11 
  4  Andkjaer, Jakob S             25 Auburn-SE                   23.11 
  5  Leon, TJ J                    19 CMSA-SE                     23.37 
  6  Modrov, Drew A                20 Unattached-SE               23.44 
  7  Manning, Chris J              18 UN-SC                       23.50 
  8  Pascale, Joe R                27 Unattached-SE               23.90 
  9  Reynolds, Jake M              20 MYB-SE                      23.99 
 10  McGill, Tyler T               22 Unattached-SE               23.99 
 11  Ruffing, Andrew M             19 Unattached-SE               24.12 
 12  Swan, Robbie Q                18 SA-GA                       24.40 
 13  Swan, Stephen R               20 SA-GA                       24.57 
 14  Upchurch, Luke L              17 SA-GA                       24.60 
 15  Joye, Woody L                 18 MYB-SE                      24.72 
 16  Eick, John F                  21 Auburn-SE                   24.80 
 17  Boutte', D.J. P               16 DAQ-GA                      24.85 
 18  Tarantino, Bradley T          15 SA-GA                       25.05 
 19  Colletti, Nick R              18 CMSA-SE                     25.13 
 20  Self, Matthew C               19 Americus-GA                 25.22 
 21  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                      25.28 
 22  Hughey, Austin L              19 Auburn-SE                   25.41 
 23  Flint, Chase P                17 SA-GA                       25.42 
 24  Hughes, DJ J                  20 DAQ-GA                      25.42 
 25  Sloat, Ryan C                 19 SA-GA                       25.50 
 26  Sanders, Sam T                19 GYSS-SE                     25.50 
 27  Miller, Reed R                19 CMSA-SE                     25.55 
 28  Sweeney, Conor M              17 SA-GA                       25.56 
 29  Bolton, Ken W                 17 SA-GA                       25.57 
 30  Parsons, Stephen M            17 Auburn-SE                   25.66 
 31  Hughes, Devyn J               16 DAQ-GA                      25.71 
 32  Waller, Stephen E             19 SA-GA                       25.74 
 33  Woods, Sam C                  20 TG-SC                       25.76 
 34  Faxon, Bradley J              17 SA-GA                       25.77 
 35  Smith, Ben J                  17 Hurricanes-GA               25.83 
 36  Akkineni, Sidharth            15 SA-GA                       25.90 
 37  Sloat, Sean P                 16 SA-GA                       25.90 
 38  Kerns, Spencer A              18 CMSA-SE                     25.96 
 39  Lowry, Mac D                  17 Auburn-SE                   25.97 
 40  Anderson, Josh D              16 NTRO-ST                     26.10 
 41  Walpole, Alex A               21 Auburn-SE                   26.12 
 42  Funk, Ryan W                  16 GPAC-SE                     26.15 
 43  Reeves, Andrew R              20 Birmingham-SE               26.16 
 44  Iannuzzi, Luke A              19 Auburn-SE                   26.20 
 45  Glass, Will B                 15 CMSA-SE                     26.30 
 46  Bundschuh, Ross G             19 SA-GA                       26.31 
 47  Huffstutler, Luke C           14 Magic City-SE               26.33 
 48  Ortiz, Pablo D                18 TG-SC                       26.35 
 49  Lapinski, Ty R                17 NTRO-ST                     26.43 
 50  McKay, Hal E                  15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          26.45 
 51  Strom, Alex R                 17 ECS-SE                      26.48 
 52  Holmes, Corey J               15 Birmingham-SE               26.49 
 53  Daigh, Arthur W               18 NTRO-ST                     26.50 
 54  Gunn, Ross R                  18 GPAC-SE                     26.50 
 55  Coggin, Kody J                16 Auburn-SE                   26.52 
 56  Spinek, Ben R                 14 UN-SC                       26.54 
 57  Leonard, Phillip A            18 TG-SC                       26.54 
 58  McKinney, William H           14 Birmingham-SE               26.76 
 59  Danley, Adam C                17 GPAC-SE                     26.79 
 60  Freeman, Will R               18 SA-GA                       26.80 
 61  Tippit, Zach D                17 TPA-FL                      26.80 
 62  Impson, Adam W                14 TG-SC                       26.82 
 63  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                       26.84 
 64  Burch, Raymond M              16 Unattached-SE               26.84 
 65  Orr, Basil M                  14 SA-GA                       26.92 
 66  Lewis, Cory T                 18 Birmingham-SE               26.94 
 67  Brooks, Powell P              14 SA-GA                       26.95 
 68  Hess, Daniel D                15 Birmingham-SE               27.06 
 69  Leddon, Paul A                19 SA-GA                       27.10 
 70  Nguyen, Thomas Y              18 SA-GA                       27.12 
 71  Jordan, Dylan M               18 SA-GA                       27.27 
 72  Howells, Nathan B             15 NTRO-ST                     27.32 
 73  Caldwell, Thomas S            14 TG-SC                       27.42 
 74  Hammock, Bryce K              15 NTRO-ST                     27.45 
 75  Tang, Andrew P                12 LINS-GA                     27.48 
 76  Trotman, Isaiah R             19 Auburn-SE                   27.50 
 77  Pace, Carson A                17 TPA-FL                      27.56 
 78  Freeman, Will J               14 Birmingham-SE               27.65 
 79  Ruska, Clarke C               17 DAQ-GA                      27.68 
 80  Mackenzie, Ian I              16 ECS-SE                      27.70 
 81  Gross, Brandon M              13 SA-GA                       27.72 
 82  Tona, Jack C                  15 GPAC-SE                     27.79 
 83  Aziz, Sam M                   16 SA-GA                       27.81 
 84  Yuan, Jerry G                 15 TPA-FL                      27.86 
 85  Brewster, Forrest T           17 CMSA-SE                     27.87 
 86  Wagnon, Don W                 16 CMSA-SE                     27.91 
 87  Whiston, Slater S             13 CMSA-SE                     27.92 
 88  Leiter, Bryan R               16 Birmingham-SE               27.92 
 89  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                       27.94 
 90  Boliek, Wyatt W               17 TG-SC                       27.95 
 91  Schammel, Josh A              16 TG-SC                       27.96 
 92  Hemstreet, Nicholas G         15 NTRO-ST                     28.01 
 93  Price, Carter C               17 SA-GA                       28.02 
 94  Priede, Drew M                16 CMSA-SE                     28.04 
 95  Long, William D               15 CHRS-SC                     28.06 
 96  Funk, Brandon M               17 GPAC-SE                     28.07 
 97  Neas, Brandon R               15 SA-GA                       28.10 
 98  Sanborn, Brian J              18 GPAC-SE                     28.12 
 99  Goelz, Austin W               16 SA-GA                       28.18 
100  Olsen, Greg D                 18 Hurricanes-GA               28.24 
101  Brutkiewicz, Marlin S         15 CMSA-SE                     28.26 
102  Downs, Drew R                 14 SA-GA                       28.28 
103  Beri, Jonah N                 14 SA-GA                       28.30 
104  Wright, Tripp W               15 Birmingham-SE               28.34 
105  Keenan, Cody A                14 GPAC-SE                     28.34 
106  Gunn, Adam A                  16 GPAC-SE                     28.39 
107  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                       28.46 
108  Meyers, Cody L                18 CMSA-SE                     28.46 
109  Herbert, Will F               15 SA-GA                       28.55 
110  Dolan, Ian M                  17 PSL-SE                      28.58 
111  Tarantino, Ross M             14 SA-GA                       28.68 
112  Farris, Dean N                12 DAQ-GA                      28.74 
113  Denman, Luke E                16 TG-SC                       28.74 
114  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                       28.75 
115  Bruce, Travis J               14 SA-GA                       28.83 
116  Bowers, Han S                 14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          28.83 
117  Barbee, Michael D             15 GPAC-SE                     28.86 
118  Nguyen, Dustin A              16 SA-GA                       29.00 
119  Howard, Robert C              13 Auburn-SE                   29.00 
120  Long, Carter C                14 SA-GA                       29.01 
121  Adams, Mason C                16 SA-GA                       29.01 
122  Boliek, Luke D                15 TG-SC                       29.05 
123  Parker, Henry T               15 SA-GA                       29.14 
124  Balint, Raymond M             19 CHRS-SC                     29.16 
125  Noletto, Russell J            13 CMSA-SE                     29.16 
126  Ballard, Foster W             13 MYB-SE                      29.17 
127  Richards, Brad D              15 SA-GA                       29.18 
128  Leonardo, Christian G         14 DAQ-GA                      29.18 
129  Tyree, Noah C                 13 Birmingham-SE               29.27 
130  Mallard, Kevin A              15 SA-GA                       29.28 
131  Countryman, Evan A            16 Americus-GA                 29.28 
132  Frinak, Kevin M               14 Auburn-SE                   29.29 
133  Lee, Junhan                   13 Sharks!-GA                  29.32 
134  Bullock, Kellen L             17 CMSA-SE                     29.38 
135  O'Connor, Jack T              15 TPA-FL                      29.40 
136  Gardner, Josh S               14 CHRS-SC                     29.45 
137  Morris, Sean D                17 Birmingham-SE               29.53 
138  Diaddigo, Caleb C             16 SA-GA                       29.58 
139  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                       29.63 
140  Duran, Aaron B                17 GPAC-SE                     29.70 
141  Roxbury, J.R. R               16 PSL-SE                      29.73 
142  Miller, Will M                17 SA-GA                       29.75 
143  Garrett, Allen N              16 Americus-GA                 29.81 
144  Bolling, Marshall T           17 Birmingham-SE               29.92 
145  Wilson, Matt M                15 Auburn-SE                   29.94 
146  Wright, Aubrey N              13 DAQ-GA                      30.12 
147  Bogues, Brendan B             16 NTRO-ST                     30.17 
148  Hsu, Jason                    13 Birmingham-SE               30.29 
149  Peribonio, Tom A              14 SA-GA                       30.57 
150  Jordan, Jacob V               13 DAQ-GA                      30.61 
151  Boutte, Devan                 13 DAQ-GA                      30.67 
152  Wohrley, Drew A               13 Americus-GA                 30.88 
153  Lewis, Justin C               13 ECS-SE                      30.92 
154  Palmer, Jackson C             14 SA-GA                       31.19 
155  Spears, Michael S             16 Americus-GA                 31.24 
156  McKeen, Sadler S              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          32.13 
157  McDougal, Caleb J             12 PSL-SE                      32.20 
158  McCaskill, David S            14 GPAC-SE                     32.92 
159  Brookshaw, Chris S            14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          32.93 
160  Kobzyev, Kyrylo O             13 Auburn-SE                   33.16 
161  Smolin, Nathan I              17 Birmingham-SE               33.43 
162  McKay, Luke L                 13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          33.45 
163  Hamilton, Max M               14 CHRS-SC                     33.54 
164  Kimbrell, Josh M              13 CMSA-SE                     33.59 
165  Quach, Alex H                 13 SST-GA                      33.91 
166  Coggin, Brandon B             13 Auburn-SE                   34.22 
167  Mitchell, John P              12 DAQ-GA                      34.85 
168  Kim, Steven R                 13 Sharks!-GA                  35.00 
169  Petruska, Nicholas G          11 GPAC-SE                     35.75 
170  Smolin, Joseph R              13 Birmingham-SE               36.27 
171  Winter, Harrison C            14 Birmingham-SE               37.19 
172  Rousseau, JD                  16 Hurricanes-GA               38.93 
173  Little, Crawford A            11 PSL-SE                      39.79 
174  O'Sullivan, Matt K            11 PSL-SE                      40.31 
175  Kim, Michael                  11 Sharks!-GA                  42.56 
176  Tursich, Trent K              15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
177  Raymond, Michael T            16 GPAC-SE                        NT 
178  Woodward, Jordan E            13 PSL-SE                         NT 
179  Murphy, Ryan P                14 WAC-SE                         NT 
180  Cade, Josh B                  16 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nicponski, Sara R             21 SA-GA                       32.05 
  2  Mangimelli, Jana L            19 SA-GA                       33.74 
  3  Bradham, Tera E               17 NTRO-ST                     34.08 
  4  Onstott, Megan C              20 NTRO-ST                     34.13 
  5  Molnar, Megan K               17 Auburn-SE                   34.57 
  6  Carr, Allison N               16 SA-GA                       34.81 
  7  Allen, Emily A                16 Birmingham-SE               35.36 
  8  Jarmakowicz, Jordan L         16 TPA-FL                      35.86 
  9  Young, Rebecca A              18 MYB-SE                      35.89 
 10  Johnson, Laura L              19 MYB-SE                      35.99 
 11  Borders, Ronni L              12 Auburn-SE                   36.02 
 12  Kinman, Jacquie Y             13 GPAC-SE                     36.06 
 13  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                       37.28 
 14  Bowles, Carly A               15 Auburn-SE                   37.48 
 15  Gagen, Nicole Y               16 SA-GA                       37.84 
 16  Hatcher, Mary Leigh L         17 CHRS-SC                     38.76 
 17  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                       38.91 
 18  Neas, Katie A                 14 SA-GA                       39.15 
 19  Wright, Savannah R            16 Birmingham-SE               39.48 
 20  Higby, Leigh M                15 CMSA-SE                     39.54 
 21  Brown, Madison K              12 PSL-SE                      39.66 
 22  Strom, Olivia M               15 ECS-SE                      39.68 
 23  Holbrook, Katie I             17 CMSA-SE                     39.74 
 24  Kerman, Rebecca B             16 SA-GA                       39.90 
 25  Strom, Amelia J               14 ECS-SE                      39.96 
 26  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                       40.00 
 27  Reinert, Kristen L            14 TPA-FL                      40.05 
 28  Carmichael, Kaitlyn E         14 SA-GA                       40.07 
 29  Moers, Anna M                 12 Birmingham-SE               40.12 
 30  Schultz, Sissy H              12 Birmingham-SE               40.40 
 31  Walpole, Cynthia L            15 Auburn-SE                   40.50 
 32  Paschal, Allie L              11 Sharks!-GA                  40.71 
 33  Chapman, Katrina G            12 Birmingham-SE               41.17 
 34  Hans, Channing O              14 SA-GA                       41.27 
 35  Donahue, Kelly M              13 GPAC-SE                     41.48 
 36  Molyneux, Grace G             14 CMSA-SE                     41.61 
 37  Coleman, Jadie L              17 MYB-SE                      41.70 
 38  Berens, Chloe E               13 GPAC-SE                     41.96 
 39  Judd, Anna K                  17 Birmingham-SE               42.53 
 40  Everett, Lauren N             13 CMSA-SE                     42.61 
 41  Carrington, Peyton K          16 SA-GA                       42.71 
 42  Johnson, Olivia K             12 SA-GA                       42.75 
 43  Riha, Samantha R              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          42.92 
 44  Akoubian, Sammy L             18 SA-GA                       43.00 
 45  Cowper, Emily E               13 Auburn-SE                   43.84 
 46  Terranova, Lauren A           11 SA-GA                       43.95 
 47  Lewis, Jaide A                15 ECS-SE                      44.26 
 48  Kamman, Maddie L              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          44.49 
 49  Johnson, Jane T               11 SA-GA                       44.60 
 50  Plyler, Olivia H              11 CHRS-SC                     45.44 
 51  Pitt, Madeline E              14 Birmingham-SE               45.80 
 52  Donahoo, Tori L               13 Auburn-SE                   50.78 
 53  Greene, Mary-Frazier F        17 SA-GA                       51.28 
 54  Hanna, Ashley M               13 SST-GA                         NT 
 55  Kumar, Anjana A               15 Americus-GA                    NT 
 56  Marsh, Jacqueline I           16 CMSA-SE                        NT 
 57  Regelman, Paige L             17 ECS-SE                         NT 
 58  Russell, Michaela C           16 WAC-SE                         NT 
 59  Sweeney, Devan M              11 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Doran, Kevin F                18 UN-GA                       31.09 
  2  Lehner, Ricky D               16 SA-GA                       31.87 
  3  Ballard, Chaz F               16 MYB-SE                      31.91 
  4  Hughes, Devyn J               16 DAQ-GA                      31.97 
  5  Gunn, Zach C                  16 NTRO-ST                     32.02 
  6  Bevier, Bryce D               17 SA-GA                       32.50 
  7  Kerns, Spencer A              18 CMSA-SE                     32.51 
  8  Reeves, Andrew R              20 Birmingham-SE               32.70 
  9  Carter, Geoffrey W            15 SA-GA                       32.79 
 10  Brutkiewicz, Marlin S         15 CMSA-SE                     32.94 
 11  Orr, Basil M                  14 SA-GA                       33.00 
 12  Rabstejnek, Alan J            15 SA-GA                       33.00 
 13  Trotman, Isaiah R             19 Auburn-SE                   34.00 
 14  Neas, Brandon R               15 SA-GA                       34.13 
 15  Diaddigo, Caleb C             16 SA-GA                       34.36 
 16  Hoerlein, Benjamin H          16 Auburn-SE                   34.50 
 17  Spinek, Ben R                 14 UN-SC                       34.67 
 18  Sloat, Sean P                 16 SA-GA                       35.01 
 19  Bullock, Kellen L             17 CMSA-SE                     35.42 
 20  Nguyen, Dustin A              16 SA-GA                       36.00 
 21  Herbert, Will F               15 SA-GA                       36.24 
 22  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                       36.40 
 23  Ford, Jackson J               12 DAQ-GA                      38.10 
 24  Jordan, Jacob V               13 DAQ-GA                      38.72 
 25  Hill, Joseph L                12 Auburn-SE                   38.86 
 26  Delk, Taylor T                12 SA-GA                       39.50 
 27  Utesch, Phillip K             14 SA-GA                       40.78 
 28  Gardner, Josh S               14 CHRS-SC                     40.85 
 29  Lewis, Justin C               13 ECS-SE                      41.02 
 30  Wright, Aubrey N              13 DAQ-GA                      41.65 
 31  Leonardo, Christian G         14 DAQ-GA                      42.39 
 32  Bowers, Han S                 14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          42.76 
 33  Coggin, Brandon B             13 Auburn-SE                   44.74 
 34  Boutte, Devan                 13 DAQ-GA                      45.22 
 35  Dolan, Ian M                  17 PSL-SE                      45.70 
 36  Brookshaw, Chris S            14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          47.61 
 37  Smolin, Nathan I              17 Birmingham-SE               47.66 
 38  O'Sullivan, Matt K            11 PSL-SE                      48.41 
 39  Looney, Van V                 13 Birmingham-SE               51.24 
 40  Winter, Harrison C            14 Birmingham-SE               54.22 
 41  Lutomski, Mark S              14 Birmingham-SE               56.81 
 42  Rousseau, JD                  16 Hurricanes-GA             1:01.76 
 43  Garrett, Allen N              16 Americus-GA                    NT 
 44  Kim, Michael                  11 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 45  Murphy, Ryan P                14 WAC-SE                         NT 
 46  McKay, Hal E                  15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Reynolds, Sarah I             15 MYB-SE                      31.55 
  2  Sudarma, Tiffany C            15 NTRO-ST                     31.87 
  3  Davis, Lauren A               17 NTRO-ST                     31.88 
  4  Middleton, Aimee R            17 Auburn-SE                   32.22 
  5  Hahn, Mia *                   15 CHRS-SC                     32.46 
  6  Chapman, Angelica J           16 Birmingham-SE               32.59 
  7  Gu, Kristine D                19 TPA-FL                      32.67 
  8  Harris, Rebekah E             19 TPA-FL                      32.75 
  9  Pittman, Genny G              14 Birmingham-SE               33.06 
 10  Peters, Madison L             17 SA-GA                       33.16 
 11  Bentley, Taylor R             18 NTRO-ST                     33.64 
 12  Macfarlane, Zoe C             15 GPAC-SE                     33.66 
 13  Paschal, Maddie L             15 Sharks!-GA                  33.70 
 14  Morgan, Katie N               16 NTRO-ST                     33.90 
 15  Glass, Parker P               18 CMSA-SE                     33.98 
 16  McInerny, Haley B             12 SA-GA                       34.10 
 17  Paschal, Allie L              11 Sharks!-GA                  34.17 
 18  Riha, Samantha R              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          34.22 
 19  Gilson, Felicia S             16 NTRO-ST                     34.34 
 20  Etterer, Julia A              19 Birmingham-SE               34.47 
 21  Doran, Stephanie L            20 UN-GA                       34.58 
 22  Feeney, Meghan E              17 SA-GA                       35.00 
 23  Brown, Cooper E               15 CMSA-SE                     35.09 
 24  Dodero, Megan M               17 SA-GA                       35.34 
 25  Chambliss, Sarah Dalton D     11 PSL-SE                      35.39 
 26  Schunk, Catherine A           14 SA-GA                       35.46 
 27  Raley, Caroline E             13 CMSA-SE                     35.65 
 28  Kinsey, Lauren R              15 CMSA-SE                     35.78 
 29  Moers, Anna M                 12 Birmingham-SE               36.04 
 30  Jackson, Jordan L             18 SA-GA                       36.15 
 31  Held, Madeline L              14 Birmingham-SE               36.18 
 32  Robison, Lisa J               17 TPA-FL                      36.31 
 33  Dekle, Erica C                15 CMSA-SE                     36.89 
 34  Houghton, Grace A             13 SA-GA                       37.00 
 35  Fuller, Ariel                 15 SA-GA                       37.08 
 36  Gagen, Margot D               15 UN-GA                       37.13 
 37  Ruedt, Savannah E             14 SA-GA                       37.21 
 38  Jahren, Ashley G              16 TPA-FL                      37.74 
 39  Turner, Ozell D               13 CMSA-SE                     37.87 
 40  Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A         13 Auburn-SE                   38.45 
 41  Husty, Abby V                 16 TPA-FL                      39.00 
 42  Doran, Caitlin L              14 SA-GA                       39.10 
 43  Goram, Abby L                 13 GPAC-SE                     40.25 
 44  Swiderski, Elizabeth P        16 Auburn-SE                   40.39 
 45  Brown, Mackenzie K            11 PSL-SE                      40.84 
 46  Lewis, Jaide A                15 ECS-SE                      41.06 
 47  Davis, Catherine A            16 Magic City-SE               41.13 
 48  Hans, Channing O              14 SA-GA                       41.31 
 49  Story, Sydney M               13 SA-GA                       41.32 
 50  Donahoo, Tori L               13 Auburn-SE                   43.52 
 51  Gjertsen, Alaina M            14 SA-GA                       44.04 
 52  Carrington, Peyton K          16 SA-GA                       45.68 
 53  Frandsen, Kayla A             15 SA-GA                       46.35 
 54  Weaver, Savannah D            12 PSL-SE                      48.71 
 55  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                          NT 
 56  Peterson, Morgan A            17 SA-GA                          NT 
 57  Hanna, Ashley M               13 SST-GA                         NT 
 58  Jourden, Jessica R            13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 59  Christein, Emily              13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 60  Skinner, Morgan M             13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 61  Metzlar, Kendall A            14 PSL-SE                         NT 
 62  Bloch, Dakota S               17 UN-GA                          NT 
 63  Collins, Emie M               13 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pascale, Joe R                27 Unattached-SE               26.50 
  2  White, Jared R                21 Unattached-SE               27.87 
  3  Upchurch, Luke L              17 SA-GA                       28.51 
  4  Simmons, John M               17 SA-GA                       28.53 
  5  Nguyen, Danny J               19 SA-GA                       29.00 
  6  Nguyen, Thomas Y              18 SA-GA                       29.00 
  7  Self, Matthew C               19 Americus-GA                 29.04 
  8  Adams, Mason C                16 SA-GA                       29.06 
  9  Bundschuh, Ross G             19 SA-GA                       29.18 
 10  Iannuzzi, Luke A              19 Auburn-SE                   29.20 
 11  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                      29.22 
 12  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                      29.49 
 13  Hughey, Austin L              19 Auburn-SE                   29.80 
 14  Colletti, Nick R              18 CMSA-SE                     30.01 
 15  Jordan, Dylan M               18 SA-GA                       30.37 
 16  Swan, Robbie Q                18 SA-GA                       30.51 
 17  Mericas, Chris J              19 NTRO-ST                     30.60 
 18  Miller, Reed R                19 CMSA-SE                     30.95 
 19  Tippit, Zach D                17 TPA-FL                      30.96 
 20  Sweeney, Conor M              17 SA-GA                       31.00 
 21  Tarantino, Bradley T          15 SA-GA                       31.18 
 22  Boutte', D.J. P               16 DAQ-GA                      31.72 
 23  Funk, Ryan W                  16 GPAC-SE                     31.95 
 24  Holmes, Corey J               15 Birmingham-SE               32.08 
 25  Danley, Adam C                17 GPAC-SE                     32.08 
 26  Parsons, Stephen M            17 Auburn-SE                   32.19 
 27  Yuan, Jerry G                 15 TPA-FL                      32.59 
 28  Lewis, Cory T                 18 Birmingham-SE               32.62 
 29  Flint, Chase P                17 SA-GA                       32.78 
 30  Tang, Andrew P                12 LINS-GA                     32.80 
 31  Beri, Jonah N                 14 SA-GA                       33.16 
 32  Frinak, Kevin M               14 Auburn-SE                   33.20 
 33  Priede, Drew M                16 CMSA-SE                     33.36 
 34  Delk, Taylor T                12 SA-GA                       33.62 
 35  Farris, Dean N                12 DAQ-GA                      33.77 
 36  Miller, Will M                17 SA-GA                       35.07 
 37  Howard, Robert C              13 Auburn-SE                   35.41 
 38  Bowers, Han S                 14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          35.44 
 39  McKinney, William H           14 Birmingham-SE               35.94 
 40  Keenan, Cody A                14 GPAC-SE                     36.13 
 41  Ford, Jackson J               12 DAQ-GA                      36.25 
 42  McKeen, Sadler S              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          36.38 
 43  Dent, Scott S                 17 DAQ-GA                      37.49 
 44  Brewster, Forrest T           17 CMSA-SE                     37.81 
 45  Kimbrell, Josh M              13 CMSA-SE                     38.01 
 46  Mitchell, John P              12 DAQ-GA                      38.36 
 47  Hamilton, Max M               14 CHRS-SC                     38.78 
 48  Lewis, Justin C               13 ECS-SE                      38.80 
 49  Boutte, Devan                 13 DAQ-GA                      38.85 
 50  Barbee, Michael D             15 GPAC-SE                     43.70 
 51  Looney, Van V                 13 Birmingham-SE               45.11 
 52  Coggin, Brandon B             13 Auburn-SE                   45.21 
 53  McKay, Luke L                 13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          45.31 
 54  Petruska, Nicholas G          11 GPAC-SE                     46.39 
 55  Woodward, Jordan E            13 PSL-SE                      46.55 
 56  Winter, Harrison C            14 Birmingham-SE               46.78 
 57  Brookshaw, Chris S            14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          48.90 
 58  Little, Crawford A            11 PSL-SE                      51.22 
 59  Lutomski, Mark S              14 Birmingham-SE               55.40 
 60  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                          NT 
 61  Downs, Drew R                 14 SA-GA                          NT 
 62  Faxon, Bradley J              17 SA-GA                          NT 
 63  Quach, Alex H                 13 SST-GA                         NT 
 64  Spears, Michael S             16 Americus-GA                    NT 
 65  Garrett, Allen N              16 Americus-GA                    NT 
 66  Ruska, Clarke C               17 DAQ-GA                         NT 
 67  Lee, Junhan                   13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 68  Kim, Steven R                 13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 69  Tursich, Trent K              15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 70  Wright, Tripp W               15 Birmingham-SE                  NT 
 71  Gunn, Ross R                  18 GPAC-SE                        NT 
 72  Murphy, Ryan P                14 WAC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Weir, Amanda J                24 SA-GA                       28.10 
  2  Sweeney, Allyson A            19 UN-GA                       28.90 
  3  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                       29.02 
  4  McLean, Shelby D              17 TPA-FL                      29.52 
  5  Sudarma, Tiffany C            15 NTRO-ST                     29.66 
  6  Tarantolo, Maddie M           20 NTRO-ST                     29.69 
  7  Peters, Madison L             17 SA-GA                       29.79 
  8  Malone, Aja E                 13 UN-GA                       29.89 
  9  Brandus, Kate E               17 SA-GA                       30.00 
 10  Ulveling, Kristina I          37 SA-GA                       30.00 
 11  Galletti, Catherine A         15 TPA-FL                      30.06 
 12  Chapman, Angelica J           16 Birmingham-SE               30.45 
 13  Gouge, Kelsey E               16 SA-GA                       30.48 
 14  Strohmeyer, Meghan E          18 NTRO-ST                     30.52 
 15  McInerny, Haley B             12 SA-GA                       30.73 
 16  Pittman, Genny G              14 Birmingham-SE               30.75 
 17  Fisk, Griffin A               15 CMSA-SE                     31.07 
 18  Young, Rebecca A              18 MYB-SE                      31.16 
 19  Visser, Avery G               17 NTRO-ST                     31.18 
 20  Riha, Samantha R              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          31.29 
 21  Schultz, Sissy H              12 Birmingham-SE               31.37 
 22  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                       31.63 
 23  Lohr, Katie M                 17 SA-GA                       31.94 
 24  Tucker, Ashley E              16 Birmingham-SE               31.98 
 25  Wilson, Jessica               19 Auburn-SE                   32.15 
 26  Gu, Kristine D                19 TPA-FL                      32.25 
 27  Harris, Rebekah E             19 TPA-FL                      32.33 
 28  Akoubian, Sara M              18 SA-GA                       32.36 
 29  Chapman, Katrina G            12 Birmingham-SE               32.49 
 30  Muller, Rachel A              14 SA-GA                       32.74 
 31  Borowski, Cara L              16 TPA-FL                      32.94 
 32  Ellzey, Ashton M              14 Unattached-SE               32.99 
 33  Kamman, Maddie L              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          33.05 
 34  Royek, Amanda G               13 SST-GA                      33.12 
 35  Molyneux, Grace G             14 CMSA-SE                     33.12 
 36  Hite, Kaitlyn M               17 TPA-FL                      33.25 
 37  Chambliss, Sarah Dalton D     11 PSL-SE                      33.29 
 38  Bodon, Eva J                  15 Magic City-SE               33.36 
 39  Redding, Erika M              15 DAQ-GA                      33.44 
 40  Feeney, Meghan E              17 SA-GA                       33.57 
 41  Quale, Kelsie R               16 CMSA-SE                     33.69 
 42  Brown, Cooper E               15 CMSA-SE                     33.82 
 43  Walsh, Lida E                 16 SA-GA                       33.96 
 44  Madden, Paige C               11 CMSA-SE                     34.18 
 45  Raley, Caroline E             13 CMSA-SE                     34.22 
 46  Shingleton, Mary Claire C     13 Birmingham-SE               34.26 
 47  Held, Madeline L              14 Birmingham-SE               34.68 
 48  Strom, Amelia J               14 ECS-SE                      34.75 
 49  Birmingham, Lexi K            15 ECS-SE                      34.79 
 50  Wrolson, Maddie A             14 SA-GA                       35.15 
 51  Dodero, Megan M               17 SA-GA                       35.21 
 52  Borders, Ronni L              12 Auburn-SE                   35.28 
 53  Presper, Kelly L              15 CHRS-SC                     35.36 
 54  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                       35.40 
 55  Turner, Ozell D               13 CMSA-SE                     35.48 
 56  Rush, Laurel N                12 GPAC-SE                     35.98 
 57  Peters, Katie A               20 GYSS-SE                     36.00 
 58  Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A         13 Auburn-SE                   36.00 
 59  Johnson, Olivia K             12 SA-GA                       36.59 
 60  Messmore, Alex J              13 ECS-SE                      36.59 
 61  Swiderski, Elizabeth P        16 Auburn-SE                   36.74 
 62  Brown, Mackenzie K            11 PSL-SE                      36.86 
 63  Coleman, Jadie L              17 MYB-SE                      36.91 
 64  Terranova, Lauren A           11 SA-GA                       37.93 
 65  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                       37.97 
 66  Clark, Hannah A               16 SA-GA                       38.27 
 67  Chambliss, Lauren E           11 PSL-SE                      38.64 
 68  Brown, Macy K                 16 PSL-SE                      40.69 
 69  Jones, Barri A                15 DAQ-GA                      42.34 
 70  Wohlfarth, Maddie E           14 Birmingham-SE               42.78 
 71  Meissner, Erica L             21 Unattached-SE             2:29.54 
 72  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                          NT 
 73  Elliott, Morgan R             15 SA-GA                          NT 
 74  Marsh, Jacqueline I           16 CMSA-SE                        NT 
 75  Gold, Rachel C                14 ECS-SE                         NT 
 76  Regelman, Paige L             17 ECS-SE                         NT 
 77  Jourden, Jessica R            13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 78  Christein, Emily              13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 79  Skinner, Morgan M             13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 80  Metzlar, Kendall A            14 PSL-SE                         NT 
 81  Russell, Michaela C           16 WAC-SE                         NT 
 82  Sweeney, Devan M              11 UN-GA                          NT 
 83  Horacek, Kailey N             17 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Andkjaer, Jakob S             25 Auburn-SE                   24.82 
  2  Leon, TJ J                    19 CMSA-SE                     25.10 
  3  Manning, Chris J              18 UN-SC                       25.20 
  4  Modrov, Drew A                20 Unattached-SE               25.50 
  5  Pascale, Joe R                27 Unattached-SE               25.50 
  6  Joye, Woody L                 18 MYB-SE                      25.64 
  7  McGill, Tyler T               22 Unattached-SE               25.95 
  8  Sloat, Ryan C                 19 SA-GA                       26.63 
  9  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                      26.73 
 10  Eick, John F                  21 Auburn-SE                   26.75 
 11  Leddon, Paul A                19 SA-GA                       27.11 
 12  Hughes, DJ J                  20 DAQ-GA                      27.36 
 13  Boutte', D.J. P               16 DAQ-GA                      27.56 
 14  Lowry, Mac D                  17 Auburn-SE                   27.76 
 15  Hughey, Austin L              19 Auburn-SE                   27.94 
 16  Bolton, Ken W                 17 SA-GA                       28.00 
 17  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                      28.04 
 18  Coggin, Kody J                16 Auburn-SE                   28.07 
 19  Parker, Henry T               15 SA-GA                       28.13 
 20  Glass, Will B                 15 CMSA-SE                     28.22 
 21  Warner, Alex B                17 SA-GA                       28.91 
 22  Trotman, Isaiah R             19 Auburn-SE                   29.00 
 23  Carter, Geoffrey W            15 SA-GA                       29.10 
 24  Strom, Alex R                 17 ECS-SE                      29.11 
 25  Tarantino, Bradley T          15 SA-GA                       29.32 
 26  Funk, Brandon M               17 GPAC-SE                     29.39 
 27  Funk, Ryan W                  16 GPAC-SE                     29.43 
 28  Lehner, Ricky D               16 SA-GA                       29.50 
 29  Reeves, Andrew R              20 Birmingham-SE               29.55 
 30  Mackenzie, Ian I              16 ECS-SE                      29.64 
 31  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                       29.69 
 32  McKay, Hal E                  15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          29.70 
 33  Hoerlein, Benjamin H          16 Auburn-SE                   30.00 
 34  Tarantino, Ross M             14 SA-GA                       30.01 
 35  Lewis, Cory T                 18 Birmingham-SE               30.01 
 36  McKinney, William H           14 Birmingham-SE               30.40 
 37  Roxbury, J.R. R               16 PSL-SE                      30.63 
 38  Yuan, Jerry G                 15 TPA-FL                      31.29 
 39  Beall, Chad H                 18 NTRO-ST                     31.30 
 40  Freeman, Will J               14 Birmingham-SE               31.44 
 41  Wilson, Matt M                15 Auburn-SE                   31.97 
 42  Duran, Aaron B                17 GPAC-SE                     32.31 
 43  Farris, Dean N                12 DAQ-GA                      32.69 
 44  Lee, Junhan                   13 Sharks!-GA                  32.98 
 45  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                       33.17 
 46  Hill, Joseph L                12 Auburn-SE                   33.20 
 47  Huffstutler, Luke C           14 Magic City-SE               33.29 
 48  Hess, Daniel D                15 Birmingham-SE               33.45 
 49  Jordan, Jacob V               13 DAQ-GA                      33.47 
 50  McKeen, Sadler S              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          33.60 
 51  Hsu, Jason                    13 Birmingham-SE               34.55 
 52  Mitchell, John P              12 DAQ-GA                      35.70 
 53  Bowers, Han S                 14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          35.73 
 54  Smith, Ben J                  17 Hurricanes-GA               35.96 
 55  Dent, Scott S                 17 DAQ-GA                      36.12 
 56  Brewster, Forrest T           17 CMSA-SE                     38.31 
 57  McDougal, Caleb J             12 PSL-SE                      38.67 
 58  McKay, Luke L                 13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          38.68 
 59  Kobzyev, Kyrylo O             13 Auburn-SE                   39.37 
 60  Brookshaw, Chris S            14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          39.99 
 61  Wohrley, Drew A               13 Americus-GA                 40.87 
 62  Quach, Alex H                 13 SST-GA                      42.69 
 63  Kim, Steven R                 13 Sharks!-GA                  45.82 
 64  Lutomski, Mark S              14 Birmingham-SE               46.58 
 65  Petruska, Nicholas G          11 GPAC-SE                     48.42 
 66  Little, Crawford A            11 PSL-SE                      49.35 
 67  Smolin, Joseph R              13 Birmingham-SE               51.36 
 68  O'Sullivan, Matt K            11 PSL-SE                      51.49 
 69  Woodward, Jordan E            13 PSL-SE                      52.17 
 70  Looney, Van V                 13 Birmingham-SE               54.41 
 71  Kim, Michael                  11 Sharks!-GA                  56.79 
 72  Price, Carter C               17 SA-GA                          NT 
 73  Miller, Will M                17 SA-GA                          NT 
 74  Faxon, Bradley J              17 SA-GA                          NT 
 75  Long, William D               15 CHRS-SC                        NT 
 76  Spears, Michael S             16 Americus-GA                    NT 
 77  Countryman, Evan A            16 Americus-GA                    NT 
 78  Tyree, Noah C                 13 Birmingham-SE                  NT 
 79  Raymond, Michael T            16 GPAC-SE                        NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mangimelli, Jana L            19 SA-GA                     2:15.22 
  2  Meissner, Erica L             21 Unattached-SE             2:18.28 
  3  Onstott, Megan C              20 NTRO-ST                   2:22.16 
  4  Henkel, Julia K               18 SA-GA                     2:22.27 
  5  Lawrence, Micah M             19 Unattached-SE             2:22.77 
  6  Norberg, Lauren A             18 Unattached-SE             2:22.99 
  7  Bradham, Tera E               17 NTRO-ST                   2:23.43 
  8  Winters, Kelsey A             20 Unattached-SE             2:24.12 
  9  Jonsson, Annika S             17 NTRO-ST                   2:24.25 
 10  Johnson, Laura L              19 MYB-SE                    2:24.36 
 11  Daniels, Katherine E          17 SA-GA                     2:24.70 
 12  Norberg, Lindsey E            18 Unattached-SE             2:24.88 
 13  Macfarlane, Zoe C             15 GPAC-SE                   2:25.37 
 14  Reynolds, Sarah I             15 MYB-SE                    2:26.23 
 15  Nicholson, Haley S            19 GPAC-SE                   2:26.60 
 16  Carrington, Austen S          18 SA-GA                     2:26.95 
 17  Sweeney, Allyson A            19 UN-GA                     2:28.00 
 18  Page, Caroline M              14 GPAC-SE                   2:28.92 
 19  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                     2:29.73 
 20  Bell, Caitlin G               16 SA-GA                     2:29.98 
 21  Wiley, Cjay M                 17 SST-GA                    2:30.09 
 22  Davis, Lauren A               17 NTRO-ST                   2:30.35 
 23  Malone, Aja E                 13 UN-GA                     2:30.43 
 24  Soufi, Mariam W               14 SA-GA                     2:30.69 
 25  Smith, Alexi Y                14 SA-GA                     2:30.79 
 26  Torabi, Sydney T              16 NTRO-ST                   2:31.35 
 27  Carr, Allison N               16 SA-GA                     2:31.59 
 28  Gouge, Kelsey E               16 SA-GA                     2:32.09 
 29  Middleton, Aimee R            17 Auburn-SE                 2:32.09 
 30  Johnson, Ellen I              16 SA-GA                     2:32.39 
 31  Bevier, Carrington G          15 SA-GA                     2:33.09 
 32  Kinsey, Lauren R              15 CMSA-SE                   2:33.11 
 33  Jackson, Jordan L             18 SA-GA                     2:33.20 
 34  Bellows, Kiah A               20 TG-SC                     2:33.42 
 35  Young, Rebecca A              18 MYB-SE                    2:33.71 
 36  Molnar, Megan K               17 Auburn-SE                 2:33.72 
 37  Boggs, Olivia A               17 SA-GA                     2:33.87 
 38  Kerman, Katherine R           16 SA-GA                     2:33.89 
 39  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                     2:34.09 
 40  Peterson, Morgan A            17 SA-GA                     2:34.14 
 41  Kenney, Caroline E            17 SA-GA                     2:34.42 
 42  Dowe, Bailey M                17 TG-SC                     2:34.64 
 43  Tucker, Ashley E              16 Birmingham-SE             2:34.83 
 44  Strohmeyer, Meghan E          18 NTRO-ST                   2:35.55 
 45  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                     2:35.78 
 46  Schroeder, Sydney E           16 SA-GA                     2:36.00 
 47  Hite, Kaitlyn M               17 TPA-FL                    2:36.22 
 48  Impson, Anna J                17 TG-SC                     2:36.35 
 49  Allen, Emily A                16 Birmingham-SE             2:36.37 
 50  Sills, Ellie H                14 SA-GA                     2:37.23 
 51  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                     2:37.45 
 52  Wilson, Jessica               19 Auburn-SE                 2:37.96 
 53  Horton, Madison A             15 SA-GA                     2:38.08 
 54  Fisk, Griffin A               15 CMSA-SE                   2:38.33 
 55  Charron, Kathleen E           14 SA-GA                     2:38.57 
 56  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     2:38.66 
 57  Hahn, Mia *                   15 CHRS-SC                   2:39.06 
 58  Kinman, Jacquie Y             13 GPAC-SE                   2:39.53 
 59  Gilson, Felicia S             16 NTRO-ST                   2:39.63 
 60  Terranova, Hannah E           13 SA-GA                     2:39.64 
 61  McInerny, Haley B             12 SA-GA                     2:39.78 
 62  Ulveling, Kristina I          37 SA-GA                     2:40.00 
 63  Pitts, Caroline W             17 SA-GA                     2:40.09 
 64  Gagen, Margot D               15 UN-GA                     2:40.14 
 65  Snover, Ali E                 14 TG-SC                     2:40.24 
 66  Walsh, Lida E                 16 SA-GA                     2:40.27 
 67  Erickson, Devon L             14 SA-GA                     2:40.57 
 68  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                     2:40.81 
 69  Gambon, Taylor M              15 TG-SC                     2:40.87 
 70  Spanjers, Janelle E           16 SA-GA                     2:41.25 
 71  Wohlfarth, Maddie E           14 Birmingham-SE             2:41.33 
 72  Long, Savannah S              15 SA-GA                     2:41.85 
 73  Hans, Channing O              14 SA-GA                     2:41.87 
 74  Bowles, Carly A               15 Auburn-SE                 2:42.08 
 75  Kerman, Rebecca B             16 SA-GA                     2:42.27 
 76  Presper, Kelly L              15 CHRS-SC                   2:42.42 
 77  Visser, Avery G               17 NTRO-ST                   2:42.66 
 78  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                     2:42.78 
 79  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                     2:42.91 
 80  Robins, Hannah N              12 CHRS-SC                   2:43.48 
 81  Cook, Courtlyn A              17 SA-GA                     2:43.51 
 82  Paschal, Maddie L             15 Sharks!-GA                2:43.71 
 83  Wright, Savannah R            16 Birmingham-SE             2:43.96 
 84  Frandsen, Kayla A             15 SA-GA                     2:44.29 
 85  Gibson, Madison G             14 SA-GA                     2:44.35 
 86  Grafton, Katie Marie M        15 CMSA-SE                   2:44.36 
 87  Weekley, Olivia H             13 GPAC-SE                   2:44.89 
 88  Akoubian, Sara M              18 SA-GA                     2:45.00 
 89  Bagent, Erin C                15 SA-GA                     2:45.29 
 90  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                     2:45.47 
 91  Williams, Hannah M            18 Unattached-SE             2:45.90 
 92  Borowski, Cara L              16 TPA-FL                    2:46.18 
 93  Judd, Anna K                  17 Birmingham-SE             2:46.29 
 94  Hatcher, Mary Leigh L         17 CHRS-SC                   2:47.03 
 95  Carmichael, Kaitlyn E         14 SA-GA                     2:47.26 
 96  Higby, Leigh M                15 CMSA-SE                   2:47.30 
 97  Royek, Amanda G               13 SST-GA                    2:47.45 
 98  Shook, Mattie M               15 SA-GA                     2:47.82 
 99  Birmingham, Lexi K            15 ECS-SE                    2:49.14 
100  Carrington, Peyton K          16 SA-GA                     2:49.38 
101  Redding, Erika M              15 DAQ-GA                    2:49.48 
102  Ames, Jordan P                15 Magic City-SE             2:49.54 
103  Duncan, Taylor K              16 MYB-SE                    2:49.57 
104  Brown, Madison K              12 PSL-SE                    2:49.66 
105  Wrolson, Maddie A             14 SA-GA                     2:49.99 
106  Roy, Sophie G                 12 SA-GA                     2:50.75 
107  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     2:50.99 
108  Downs, Maddie E               14 SA-GA                     2:51.65 
109  Clark, Hannah A               16 SA-GA                     2:51.92 
110  Bodon, Eva J                  15 Magic City-SE             2:52.06 
111  Dekle, Erica C                15 CMSA-SE                   2:52.29 
112  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                     2:52.46 
113  Wagnon, Natalie C             14 CMSA-SE                   2:52.56 
114  Shingleton, Mary Claire C     13 Birmingham-SE             2:52.68 
115  Coleman, Jadie L              17 MYB-SE                    2:52.69 
116  Hoyt, Shea A                  14 SA-GA                     2:52.71 
117  Raley, Caroline E             13 CMSA-SE                   2:52.74 
118  Repasky, Lauren N             14 SA-GA                     2:53.51 
119  Schunk, Catherine A           14 SA-GA                     2:53.60 
120  Reinert, Kristen L            14 TPA-FL                    2:53.86 
121  Holbrook, Katie I             17 CMSA-SE                   2:53.89 
122  Terranova, Lauren A           11 SA-GA                     2:54.05 
123  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                     2:54.64 
124  Greene, Mary-Frazier F        17 SA-GA                     2:54.66 
125  Weber, Carrie A               18 TG-SC                     2:54.72 
126  McDevitt, Mary S              15 UN-GA                     2:54.93 
127  Houghton, Grace A             13 SA-GA                     2:57.98 
128  Gold, Rachel C                14 ECS-SE                    2:58.04 
129  Donahue, Kelly M              13 GPAC-SE                   2:58.99 
130  Goram, Abby L                 13 GPAC-SE                   3:00.68 
131  Everett, Lauren N             13 CMSA-SE                   3:02.83 
132  Cowper, Emily E               13 Auburn-SE                 3:02.94 
133  Davis, Catherine A            16 Magic City-SE             3:03.60 
134  Walpole, Cynthia L            15 Auburn-SE                 3:03.80 
135  Martin, Rachel E              13 GPAC-SE                   3:03.99 
136  Jones, Barri A                15 DAQ-GA                    3:08.81 
137  Ellzey, Ashton M              14 Unattached-SE             3:08.83 
138  Berens, Chloe E               13 GPAC-SE                   3:10.05 
139  Chambliss, Lauren E           11 PSL-SE                    3:10.65 
140  Messmore, Alex J              13 ECS-SE                    3:12.45 
141  Brown, Macy K                 16 PSL-SE                    3:28.15 
142  Story, Sydney M               13 SA-GA                          NT 
143  Tate, Bailie L                15 GPAC-SE                        NT 
144  Weaver, Savannah D            12 PSL-SE                         NT 
145  Bloch, Dakota S               17 UN-GA                          NT 
146  Creed, Sommers A              17 UN-GA                          NT 
147  Sweeney, Devan M              11 UN-GA                          NT 
148  Meyers, Abigail M             14 TXLA-ST                        NT 
149  Tang, Lilly M                 15 UN-GA                          NT 
150  Collins, Emie M               13 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mitchell, Andrew B            20 Unattached-SE             2:03.86 
  2  Joye, Woody L                 18 MYB-SE                    2:05.85 
  3  Owens, Kyle S                 19 Unattached-SE             2:06.31 
  4  Doran, Kevin F                18 UN-GA                     2:09.81 
  5  Siemasko, Brandon M           19 Unattached-SE             2:10.34 
  6  Kerns, Spencer A              18 CMSA-SE                   2:10.54 
  7  Bevier, Bryce D               17 SA-GA                     2:11.56 
  8  Nguyen, Danny J               19 SA-GA                     2:13.00 
  9  Ruffing, Andrew M             19 Unattached-SE             2:13.00 
 10  Hughes, Devyn J               16 DAQ-GA                    2:16.15 
 11  Hughes, DJ J                  20 DAQ-GA                    2:16.29 
 12  Boliek, Wyatt W               17 TG-SC                     2:16.61 
 13  Simmons, John M               17 SA-GA                     2:16.82 
 14  Ortiz, Pablo D                18 TG-SC                     2:18.08 
 15  Spinek, Ben R                 14 UN-SC                     2:18.78 
 16  Cottingham, Garrett G         16 SA-GA                     2:19.71 
 17  Daigh, Arthur W               18 NTRO-ST                   2:19.95 
 18  Price, Carter C               17 SA-GA                     2:20.11 
 19  Meyers, Cody L                18 CMSA-SE                   2:20.21 
 20  Leddon, Paul A                19 SA-GA                     2:20.31 
 21  Tona, Jack C                  15 GPAC-SE                   2:20.86 
 22  Glass, Will B                 15 CMSA-SE                   2:21.56 
 23  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                    2:21.85 
 24  Woods, Sam C                  20 TG-SC                     2:21.93 
 25  Anderson, Josh D              16 NTRO-ST                   2:22.32 
 26  Burch, Raymond M              16 Unattached-SE             2:22.39 
 27  Sweeney, Keenan C             14 SA-GA                     2:22.43 
 28  Carter, Geoffrey W            15 SA-GA                     2:22.64 
 29  Akkineni, Sidharth            15 SA-GA                     2:22.74 
 30  Lowry, Mac D                  17 Auburn-SE                 2:22.99 
 31  Leonard, Phillip A            18 TG-SC                     2:23.47 
 32  Denman, Luke E                16 TG-SC                     2:23.66 
 33  Brooks, Powell P              14 SA-GA                     2:23.81 
 34  Gunn, Zach C                  16 NTRO-ST                   2:23.97 
 35  Iannuzzi, Luke A              19 Auburn-SE                 2:24.40 
 36  Adams, Mason C                16 SA-GA                     2:24.47 
 37  Holmes, Corey J               15 Birmingham-SE             2:25.99 
 38  Impson, Adam W                14 TG-SC                     2:26.33 
 39  Hess, Daniel D                15 Birmingham-SE             2:26.54 
 40  Orr, Basil M                  14 SA-GA                     2:27.07 
 41  Danley, Adam C                17 GPAC-SE                   2:27.76 
 42  Ballard, Chaz F               16 MYB-SE                    2:28.12 
 43  Keenan, Cody A                14 GPAC-SE                   2:28.14 
 44  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                     2:28.35 
 45  Hammock, Bryce K              15 NTRO-ST                   2:28.42 
 46  Coggin, Kody J                16 Auburn-SE                 2:28.80 
 47  Caldwell, Thomas S            14 TG-SC                     2:29.22 
 48  Schammel, Josh A              16 TG-SC                     2:29.50 
 49  Pace, Carson A                17 TPA-FL                    2:30.13 
 50  Boliek, Luke D                15 TG-SC                     2:30.20 
 51  Whiston, Slater S             13 CMSA-SE                   2:30.25 
 52  Gunn, Ross R                  18 GPAC-SE                   2:30.38 
 53  Lehner, Ricky D               16 SA-GA                     2:30.44 
 54  Nguyen, Dustin A              16 SA-GA                     2:31.03 
 55  Bogues, Brendan B             16 NTRO-ST                   2:31.09 
 56  Hoerlein, Benjamin H          16 Auburn-SE                 2:31.12 
 57  Brutkiewicz, Marlin S         15 CMSA-SE                   2:31.26 
 58  Wagnon, Don W                 16 CMSA-SE                   2:31.28 
 59  Beall, Chad H                 18 NTRO-ST                   2:31.31 
 60  Tang, Andrew P                12 LINS-GA                   2:31.84 
 61  Miller, Reed R                19 CMSA-SE                   2:31.88 
 62  Long, William D               15 CHRS-SC                   2:31.93 
 63  Howells, Nathan B             15 NTRO-ST                   2:32.36 
 64  Fiala, Joey D                 15 NTRO-ST                   2:33.26 
 65  Parsons, Stephen M            17 Auburn-SE                 2:33.31 
 66  Mackenzie, Ian I              16 ECS-SE                    2:33.43 
 67  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                     2:33.44 
 68  Richards, Brad D              15 SA-GA                     2:33.46 
 69  Leiter, Bryan R               16 Birmingham-SE             2:34.93 
 70  Reynolds, Jake M              20 MYB-SE                    2:34.95 
 71  Aziz, Sam M                   16 SA-GA                     2:35.25 
 72  Herbert, Will F               15 SA-GA                     2:35.40 
 73  Frinak, Kevin M               14 Auburn-SE                 2:35.79 
 74  Sloat, Ryan C                 19 SA-GA                     2:36.11 
 75  Peribonio, Tom A              14 SA-GA                     2:36.21 
 76  Mallard, Kevin A              15 SA-GA                     2:36.98 
 77  Holmquist, Erick A            16 SA-GA                     2:37.97 
 78  Beri, Jonah N                 14 SA-GA                     2:38.07 
 79  Jordan, Dylan M               18 SA-GA                     2:38.16 
 80  Smith, Ben J                  17 Hurricanes-GA             2:38.25 
 81  Parker, Henry T               15 SA-GA                     2:38.26 
 82  Ballard, Foster W             13 MYB-SE                    2:38.74 
 83  Huffstutler, Luke C           14 Magic City-SE             2:39.06 
 84  Diaddigo, Caleb C             16 SA-GA                     2:39.28 
 85  Noletto, Russell J            13 CMSA-SE                   2:39.57 
 86  Bullock, Kellen L             17 CMSA-SE                   2:39.79 
 87  Olsen, Greg D                 18 Hurricanes-GA             2:40.03 
 88  Gardner, Josh S               14 CHRS-SC                   2:41.73 
 89  Leonardo, Christian G         14 DAQ-GA                    2:41.95 
 90  Tarantino, Ross M             14 SA-GA                     2:43.32 
 91  Ford, Jackson J               12 DAQ-GA                    2:43.66 
 92  Wilson, Matt M                15 Auburn-SE                 2:44.54 
 93  Palmer, Jackson C             14 SA-GA                     2:45.04 
 94  Hill, Joseph L                12 Auburn-SE                 2:45.49 
 95  Barbee, Michael D             15 GPAC-SE                   2:47.31 
 96  Bruce, Travis J               14 SA-GA                     2:48.06 
 97  Wright, Tripp W               15 Birmingham-SE             2:48.62 
 98  Long, Carter C                14 SA-GA                     2:49.11 
 99  Gross, Brandon M              13 SA-GA                     2:50.09 
100  Lewis, Justin C               13 ECS-SE                    2:50.83 
101  McCaskill, David S            14 GPAC-SE                   2:52.39 
102  Dolan, Ian M                  17 PSL-SE                    2:53.46 
103  Utesch, Phillip K             14 SA-GA                     2:53.85 
104  Jordan, Jacob V               13 DAQ-GA                    2:55.31 
105  Howard, Robert C              13 Auburn-SE                 2:56.14 
106  Tyree, Noah C                 13 Birmingham-SE             2:56.58 
107  Wright, Aubrey N              13 DAQ-GA                    2:57.48 
108  Smolin, Nathan I              17 Birmingham-SE             2:58.06 
109  Bolling, Marshall T           17 Birmingham-SE             2:58.83 
110  Meyers, Dalton C              13 CMSA-SE                   3:02.61 
111  Rabstejnek, Alan J            15 SA-GA                     3:04.36 
112  Kobzyev, Kyrylo O             13 Auburn-SE                 3:07.81 
113  Hsu, Jason                    13 Birmingham-SE             3:15.40 
114  McDougal, Caleb J             12 PSL-SE                    3:20.24 
115  Smolin, Joseph R              13 Birmingham-SE             3:28.71 
116  Rousseau, JD                  16 Hurricanes-GA             3:29.23 
117  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                          NT 
118  Downs, Drew R                 14 SA-GA                          NT 
119  Ruska, Clarke C               17 DAQ-GA                         NT 
120  Tursich, Trent K              15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
121  Raymond, Michael T            16 GPAC-SE                        NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Creed, Sommers A              17 UN-GA                    17:40.96 
  2  Dudley, Rachael K             16 SA-GA                    18:00.41 
  3  Bassman, Ashley M             16 NTRO-ST                  18:02.87 
  4  Hobbins, Rachel V             15 NTRO-ST                  18:27.19 
  5  Strohmeyer, Sammi A           15 NTRO-ST                  18:27.51 
  6  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                    18:31.03 
  7  Onstott, Chelsea L            18 NTRO-ST                  18:33.13 
  8  Brown, Cooper E               15 CMSA-SE                  18:33.49 
  9  Grafton, Katie Marie M        15 CMSA-SE                  18:36.89 
 10  Hoyt, Shelby C                17 SA-GA                    18:38.32 
 11  Sowieja, Karin V              13 SA-GA                    18:58.22 
 12  Ruedt, Savannah E             14 SA-GA                    18:59.18 
 13  Pitt, Madeline E              14 Birmingham-SE            19:16.22 
 14  Fuller, Ariel                 15 SA-GA                    19:20.00 
 15  Robins, Hannah N              12 CHRS-SC                  19:21.10 
 16  Kinsey, Lauren R              15 CMSA-SE                  19:21.38 
 17  Castell, Rachel M             14 UN-SC                    19:22.43 
 18  Wagnon, Natalie C             14 CMSA-SE                  19:25.00 
 19  Strom, Olivia M               15 ECS-SE                   19:25.03 
 20  Allen, Sara C                 17 SA-GA                    19:33.27 
 21  Gagen, Nicole Y               16 SA-GA                    19:45.89 
 22  Clark, Hannah A               16 SA-GA                    19:51.26 
 23  Madden, Paige C               11 CMSA-SE                  19:53.14 
 24  Rush, Laurel N                12 GPAC-SE                  19:57.54 
 25  Williams, Hannah M            18 Unattached-SE            20:08.66 
 26  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                    20:22.68 
 27  Barrows, Kimmy M              14 SA-GA                    20:23.18 
 28  Kerman, Katherine R           16 SA-GA                    20:24.66 
 29  Plyler, Olivia H              11 CHRS-SC                  21:11.53 
 30  Jahren, Ashley G              16 TPA-FL                   21:55.85 
 31  Petruska, Catherine M         12 GPAC-SE                  22:19.61 
 32  Cook, Courtlyn A              17 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Freeman, Will R               18 SA-GA                    15:25.44 
  2  Kramer, Chris J               19 Unattached-SE            16:13.72 
  3  Sweeney, Aidan P              16 SA-GA                    16:17.62 
  4  Mendoza, Manny J              16 NTRO-ST                  16:21.06 
  5  Strom, Alex R                 17 ECS-SE                   16:35.03 
  6  Greene, Collin C              17 UN-GA                    16:42.00 
  7  Sanborn, Brian J              18 GPAC-SE                  16:51.15 
  8  Lapinski, Ty R                17 NTRO-ST                  16:55.76 
  9  Smith, Grant C                18 SA-GA                    16:57.40 
 10  Goelz, Austin W               16 SA-GA                    17:00.50 
 11  Sweeney, Keenan C             14 SA-GA                    17:12.26 
 12  Freeman, Will J               14 Birmingham-SE            17:35.43 
 13  Wagnon, Don W                 16 CMSA-SE                  17:35.69 
 14  Denman, Luke E                16 TG-SC                    17:38.04 
 15  Whiston, Slater S             13 CMSA-SE                  17:40.14 
 16  Olsen, Greg D                 18 Hurricanes-GA            18:14.12 
 17  Burch, Raymond M              16 Unattached-SE            18:31.81 
 18  Peribonio, Tom A              14 SA-GA                    18:39.16 
 19  Priede, Drew M                16 CMSA-SE                  18:42.20 
 20  Gunn, Adam A                  16 GPAC-SE                  18:45.22 
 21  Balint, Raymond M             19 CHRS-SC                  18:46.27 
 22  Dent, Scott S                 17 DAQ-GA                   18:47.36 
 23  Morris, Sean D                17 Birmingham-SE            18:57.11 
 24  Delk, Taylor T                12 SA-GA                    18:57.58 
 25  Noletto, Russell J            13 CMSA-SE                  19:08.14 
 26  Sloat, Sean P                 16 SA-GA                    19:31.03 
 27  Roxbury, J.R. R               16 PSL-SE                   19:55.10 
 28  Hamilton, Max M               14 CHRS-SC                  20:09.60 
 29  Kimbrell, Josh M              13 CMSA-SE                  22:11.19 
 30  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                          NT 
 31  O'Connor, Jack T              15 TPA-FL                         NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Weir, Amanda J                24 SA-GA                     2:00.73 
  2  Kenney, Caroline E            17 SA-GA                     2:03.33 
  3  Roy, Taylor F                 16 SA-GA                     2:04.46 
  4  Henkel, Julia K               18 SA-GA                     2:05.00 
  5  Daniels, Katherine E          17 SA-GA                     2:07.53 
  6  Glass, Parker P               18 CMSA-SE                   2:07.89 
  7  White, Hailey E               18 SA-GA                     2:07.95 
  8  Lohr, Katie M                 17 SA-GA                     2:08.73 
  9  Soufi, Mariam W               14 SA-GA                     2:09.06 
 10  Macfarlane, Zoe C             15 GPAC-SE                   2:09.43 
 11  Hoyt, Shelby C                17 SA-GA                     2:10.20 
 12  Galletti, Catherine A         15 TPA-FL                    2:10.90 
 13  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                     2:10.98 
 14  Bell, Caitlin G               16 SA-GA                     2:11.65 
 15  Jonsson, Annika S             17 NTRO-ST                   2:11.79 
 16  Sweeney, Allyson A            19 UN-GA                     2:12.00 
 17  Fisk, Griffin A               15 CMSA-SE                   2:12.08 
 18  Lefebvre, Frederique          16 SA-GA                     2:12.37 
 19  Gouge, Kelsey E               16 SA-GA                     2:12.43 
 20  Malone, Aja E                 13 UN-GA                     2:12.67 
 21  Peters, Madison L             17 SA-GA                     2:12.93 
 22  Bentley, Taylor R             18 NTRO-ST                   2:13.27 
 23  Pitts, Caroline W             17 SA-GA                     2:13.36 
 24  Middleton, Aimee R            17 Auburn-SE                 2:13.44 
 25  Carr, Allison N               16 SA-GA                     2:13.61 
 26  King, Mary Elizabeth          16 SA-GA                     2:14.39 
 27  Doran, Stephanie L            20 UN-GA                     2:14.81 
 28  Saint, Liz L                  17 SA-GA                     2:14.82 
 29  Gu, Kristine D                19 TPA-FL                    2:14.93 
 30  Horton, Madison A             15 SA-GA                     2:14.94 
 31  Bassman, Ashley M             16 NTRO-ST                   2:15.03 
 32  Kinsey, Lauren R              15 CMSA-SE                   2:15.06 
 33  Breaux, Elise F               14 SA-GA                     2:15.11 
 34  Freeman, Elizabeth E          17 SA-GA                     2:15.16 
 35  Nicholson, Haley S            19 GPAC-SE                   2:15.35 
 36  Ruedt, Savannah E             14 SA-GA                     2:15.64 
 37  Hobbins, Rachel V             15 NTRO-ST                   2:15.70 
 38  Terranova, Hannah E           13 SA-GA                     2:15.86 
 39  Long, Savannah S              15 SA-GA                     2:16.00 
 40  Wiley, Cjay M                 17 SST-GA                    2:16.21 
 41  Impson, Anna J                17 TG-SC                     2:16.27 
 42  Davis, Lauren A               17 NTRO-ST                   2:16.56 
 43  Brown, Cooper E               15 CMSA-SE                   2:16.74 
 44  Strohmeyer, Sammi A           15 NTRO-ST                   2:17.03 
 45  Etterer, Julia A              19 Birmingham-SE             2:17.13 
 46  Walsh, Lida E                 16 SA-GA                     2:17.23 
 47  Kurke, Julianne M             15 SA-GA                     2:17.27 
 48  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                     2:17.32 
 49  Hite, Kaitlyn M               17 TPA-FL                    2:17.36 
 50  Kerman, Katherine R           16 SA-GA                     2:17.40 
 51  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     2:17.59 
 52  Molyneux, Grace G             14 CMSA-SE                   2:17.72 
 53  Peters, Katie A               20 GYSS-SE                   2:17.84 
 54  Duncan, Taylor K              16 MYB-SE                    2:18.12 
 55  Pittman, Genny G              14 Birmingham-SE             2:18.16 
 56  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     2:18.23 
 57  Castell, Rachel M             14 UN-SC                     2:18.36 
 58  Grafton, Katie Marie M        15 CMSA-SE                   2:18.59 
 59  Peterson, Morgan A            17 SA-GA                     2:18.67 
 60  Wilson, Jessica               19 Auburn-SE                 2:18.72 
 61  Torabi, Sydney T              16 NTRO-ST                   2:18.76 
 62  Sowieja, Karin V              13 SA-GA                     2:18.98 
 63  Horacek, Alyssa R             14 SA-GA                     2:19.08 
 64  Smith, Alexi Y                14 SA-GA                     2:19.29 
 65  Fuller, Ariel                 15 SA-GA                     2:19.30 
 66  Erickson, Devon L             14 SA-GA                     2:19.31 
 67  Jackson, Jordan L             18 SA-GA                     2:19.33 
 68  Feeney, Meghan E              17 SA-GA                     2:19.36 
 69  Chandler, Allison V           14 SA-GA                     2:19.39 
 70  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                     2:19.54 
 71  Boggs, Olivia A               17 SA-GA                     2:19.60 
 72  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                     2:19.61 
 73  Strom, Olivia M               15 ECS-SE                    2:19.99 
 74  Robison, Lisa J               17 TPA-FL                    2:20.04 
 75  Pitt, Grace C                 16 Birmingham-SE             2:20.05 
 76  Muller, Rachel A              14 SA-GA                     2:20.07 
 77  Chapman, Katrina G            12 Birmingham-SE             2:20.14 
 78  Held, Madeline L              14 Birmingham-SE             2:20.30 
 79  Wright, Savannah R            16 Birmingham-SE             2:20.43 
 80  Tucker, Ashley E              16 Birmingham-SE             2:20.51 
 81  Johnson, Laura L              19 MYB-SE                    2:20.57 
 82  Kiser, Hannah M               16 NTRO-ST                   2:20.62 
 83  Snover, Ali E                 14 TG-SC                     2:20.75 
 84  Story, Sydney M               13 SA-GA                     2:20.78 
 85  Dodero, Megan M               17 SA-GA                     2:20.80 
 86  Jones, Aubrey L               13 SA-GA                     2:20.84 
 87  Schultz, Sissy H              12 Birmingham-SE             2:20.85 
 88  Albrecht, Nicole C            16 SA-GA                     2:20.86 
 89  Reynolds, Sarah I             15 MYB-SE                    2:21.23 
 90  Gambon, Taylor M              15 TG-SC                     2:21.23 
 91  Carmichael, Kaitlyn E         14 SA-GA                     2:21.45 
 92  Charron, Kathleen E           14 SA-GA                     2:21.63 
 93  Robins, Hannah N              12 CHRS-SC                   2:21.82 
 94  Hahn, Mia *                   15 CHRS-SC                   2:21.87 
 95  Madden, Paige C               11 CMSA-SE                   2:22.15 
 96  Wagnon, Natalie C             14 CMSA-SE                   2:22.69 
 97  Pitt, Madeline E              14 Birmingham-SE             2:22.88 
 98  Harris, Rebekah E             19 TPA-FL                    2:23.00 
 99  Bellows, Kiah A               20 TG-SC                     2:23.09 
100  Riha, Samantha R              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:23.46 
101  Bowles, Carly A               15 Auburn-SE                 2:23.52 
102  Frandsen, Kayla A             15 SA-GA                     2:23.53 
103  Jahren, Ashley G              16 TPA-FL                    2:23.58 
104  Gagen, Nicole Y               16 SA-GA                     2:23.63 
105  Shook, Mattie M               15 SA-GA                     2:23.85 
106  Gjertsen, Alaina M            14 SA-GA                     2:23.99 
107  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                     2:24.19 
108  Rush, Laurel N                12 GPAC-SE                   2:24.20 
109  Clark, Hannah A               16 SA-GA                     2:24.25 
110  Flint, Tinsley G              14 SA-GA                     2:24.36 
111  Spanjers, Janelle E           16 SA-GA                     2:24.73 
112  Dowe, Bailey M                17 TG-SC                     2:24.75 
113  Akoubian, Sara M              18 SA-GA                     2:25.00 
114  Williams, Hannah M            18 Unattached-SE             2:25.02 
115  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                     2:25.36 
116  Schunk, Catherine A           14 SA-GA                     2:25.55 
117  Bagent, Erin C                15 SA-GA                     2:25.73 
118  Moers, Anna M                 12 Birmingham-SE             2:26.07 
119  Roy, Sophie G                 12 SA-GA                     2:26.28 
120  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                     2:26.35 
121  Stanley, Sam L                17 Birmingham-SE             2:26.36 
122  Newton, Maryellen D           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:26.68 
123  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                     2:26.74 
124  Wheeler, Brooke A             17 SA-GA                     2:27.03 
125  Widacki, Alexis D             18 NTRO-ST                   2:27.15 
126  Wrolson, Maddie A             14 SA-GA                     2:27.23 
127  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     2:27.53 
128  Ellzey, Ashton M              14 Unattached-SE             2:27.79 
129  Gagen, Margot D               15 UN-GA                     2:28.00 
130  Kamman, Maddie L              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:28.08 
131  Ryberg, Chandler C            16 SA-GA                     2:28.37 
132  Birmingham, Lexi K            15 ECS-SE                    2:28.37 
133  Cook, Courtlyn A              17 SA-GA                     2:28.82 
134  Ames, Jordan P                15 Magic City-SE             2:29.45 
135  Paschal, Maddie L             15 Sharks!-GA                2:29.48 
136  Gibson, Madison G             14 SA-GA                     2:29.82 
137  Bodon, Eva J                  15 Magic City-SE             2:29.90 
138  Akoubian, Sammy L             18 SA-GA                     2:30.00 
139  Hatcher, Mary Leigh L         17 CHRS-SC                   2:30.96 
140  Regelman, Paige L             17 ECS-SE                    2:31.54 
141  Presper, Kelly L              15 CHRS-SC                   2:31.56 
142  Quale, Kelsie R               16 CMSA-SE                   2:31.61 
143  Redding, Erika M              15 DAQ-GA                    2:31.86 
144  Husty, Abby V                 16 TPA-FL                    2:32.18 
145  Gold, Rachel C                14 ECS-SE                    2:32.27 
146  Doran, Caitlin L              14 SA-GA                     2:32.59 
147  Holbrook, Katie I             17 CMSA-SE                   2:32.71 
148  Royek, Amanda G               13 SST-GA                    2:32.81 
149  Dekle, Erica C                15 CMSA-SE                   2:33.23 
150  Downs, Maddie E               14 SA-GA                     2:33.28 
151  Goram, Abby L                 13 GPAC-SE                   2:34.46 
152  Borders, Ronni L              12 Auburn-SE                 2:34.75 
153  Walpole, Cynthia L            15 Auburn-SE                 2:35.17 
154  Weber, Carrie A               18 TG-SC                     2:35.52 
155  Houghton, Grace A             13 SA-GA                     2:35.96 
156  Petruska, Catherine M         12 GPAC-SE                   2:35.99 
157  Raley, Caroline E             13 CMSA-SE                   2:36.73 
158  Messmore, Alex J              13 ECS-SE                    2:37.38 
159  Lewis, Jaide A                15 ECS-SE                    2:37.47 
160  Swiderski, Elizabeth P        16 Auburn-SE                 2:37.60 
161  McDevitt, Mary S              15 UN-GA                     2:37.83 
162  Martin, Rachel E              13 GPAC-SE                   2:37.86 
163  Donahue, Kelly M              13 GPAC-SE                   2:38.26 
164  Marsh, Jacqueline I           16 CMSA-SE                   2:40.49 
165  Turner, Ozell D               13 CMSA-SE                   2:41.66 
166  Jones, Barri A                15 DAQ-GA                    2:41.78 
167  Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A         13 Auburn-SE                 2:42.18 
168  Cowper, Emily E               13 Auburn-SE                 2:42.58 
169  Hanna, Ashley M               13 SST-GA                    2:42.87 
170  Davis, Catherine A            16 Magic City-SE             2:44.18 
171  Everett, Lauren N             13 CMSA-SE                   2:45.05 
172  Elliott, Morgan R             15 SA-GA                     2:48.93 
173  Berens, Chloe E               13 GPAC-SE                   2:52.42 
174  Donahoo, Tori L               13 Auburn-SE                 2:57.25 
175  Bray, Madison N               14 CMSA-SE                   3:03.25 
176  Van, Elizabeth Q              16 SST-GA                    4:11.87 
177  Anderson, Maggie G            13 SA-GA                          NT 
178  Kumar, Anjana A               15 Americus-GA                    NT 
179  Hadaway, Leigh C              13 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
180  Wilson, Lauren                15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
181  Huber, Veronica               15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
182  Russell, Michaela C           16 WAC-SE                         NT 
183  Bloch, Dakota S               17 UN-GA                          NT 
184  Creed, Marlie M               19 UN-GA                          NT 
185  Creed, Sommers A              17 UN-GA                          NT 
186  Sweeney, Devan M              11 UN-GA                          NT 
187  Meyers, Abigail M             14 TXLA-ST                        NT 
188  Tang, Lilly M                 15 UN-GA                          NT 
189  Horacek, Kailey N             17 UN-GA                          NT 
190  Hogan, Lindsay M              15 UN-GA                          NT 
191  Collins, Emie M               13 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Joye, Woody L                 18 MYB-SE                    1:52.08 
  2  Sweeney, Conor M              17 SA-GA                     1:53.68 
  3  White, Jared R                21 Unattached-SE             1:54.08 
  4  Lowry, Mac D                  17 Auburn-SE                 1:54.72 
  5  Leon, TJ J                    19 CMSA-SE                   1:54.92 
  6  Siemasko, Brandon M           19 Unattached-SE             1:55.22 
  7  Freeman, Will R               18 SA-GA                     1:55.86 
  8  Swan, Stephen R               20 SA-GA                     1:55.90 
  9  Smith, Grant C                18 SA-GA                     1:56.28 
 10  Mendoza, Manny J              16 NTRO-ST                   1:58.07 
 11  McGill, Tyler T               22 Unattached-SE             1:59.00 
 12  Woods, Sam C                  20 TG-SC                     1:59.48 
 13  Bevier, Bryce D               17 SA-GA                     1:59.67 
 14  Greene, Collin C              17 UN-GA                     1:59.80 
 15  Kerns, Spencer A              18 CMSA-SE                   1:59.83 
 16  Ortiz, Pablo D                18 TG-SC                     2:00.21 
 17  Janzen, Bruce B               19 SA-GA                     2:00.22 
 18  Hughes, DJ J                  20 DAQ-GA                    2:00.86 
 19  Bundschuh, Ross G             19 SA-GA                     2:01.11 
 20  Eick, John F                  21 Auburn-SE                 2:01.25 
 21  Strom, Alex R                 17 ECS-SE                    2:01.39 
 22  Lapinski, Ty R                17 NTRO-ST                   2:01.82 
 23  Bolton, Ken W                 17 SA-GA                     2:02.12 
 24  Reynolds, Jake M              20 MYB-SE                    2:02.30 
 25  Sloat, Ryan C                 19 SA-GA                     2:02.31 
 26  Sloat, Sean P                 16 SA-GA                     2:02.80 
 27  Flint, Chase P                17 SA-GA                     2:02.87 
 28  Simmons, John M               17 SA-GA                     2:03.13 
 29  Boutte', D.J. P               16 DAQ-GA                    2:03.24 
 30  Hughes, Devyn J               16 DAQ-GA                    2:03.41 
 31  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                    2:03.51 
 32  Price, Carter C               17 SA-GA                     2:03.70 
 33  Coggin, Kody J                16 Auburn-SE                 2:03.71 
 34  Freeman, Will J               14 Birmingham-SE             2:03.91 
 35  Glass, Will B                 15 CMSA-SE                   2:03.95 
 36  Faxon, Bradley J              17 SA-GA                     2:04.00 
 37  Burch, Raymond M              16 Unattached-SE             2:04.17 
 38  Daigh, Arthur W               18 NTRO-ST                   2:04.27 
 39  Sweeney, Keenan C             14 SA-GA                     2:04.39 
 40  Tona, Jack C                  15 GPAC-SE                   2:04.48 
 41  Parsons, Stephen M            17 Auburn-SE                 2:04.48 
 42  Upchurch, Luke L              17 SA-GA                     2:04.55 
 43  Walpole, Alex A               21 Auburn-SE                 2:05.00 
 44  Tippit, Zach D                17 TPA-FL                    2:05.93 
 45  Gunn, Ross R                  18 GPAC-SE                   2:06.31 
 46  Latoni, Justin D              23 SA-GA                     2:06.43 
 47  Brooks, Powell P              14 SA-GA                     2:06.63 
 48  Impson, Adam W                14 TG-SC                     2:06.66 
 49  Leonard, Phillip A            18 TG-SC                     2:06.69 
 50  Howells, Nathan B             15 NTRO-ST                   2:06.83 
 51  Goelz, Austin W               16 SA-GA                     2:06.98 
 52  Huffstutler, Luke C           14 Magic City-SE             2:07.00 
 53  Iannuzzi, Luke A              19 Auburn-SE                 2:07.06 
 54  Spinek, Ben R                 14 UN-SC                     2:07.41 
 55  Denman, Luke E                16 TG-SC                     2:07.45 
 56  Swan, Robbie Q                18 SA-GA                     2:07.99 
 57  Meyers, Cody L                18 CMSA-SE                   2:08.09 
 58  Leddon, Paul A                19 SA-GA                     2:08.21 
 59  Lewis, Cory T                 18 Birmingham-SE             2:08.28 
 60  Sanborn, Brian J              18 GPAC-SE                   2:08.50 
 61  Wagnon, Don W                 16 CMSA-SE                   2:08.60 
 62  Hess, Daniel D                15 Birmingham-SE             2:08.70 
 63  Holmes, Corey J               15 Birmingham-SE             2:08.80 
 64  Whiston, Slater S             13 CMSA-SE                   2:09.27 
 65  Hammock, Bryce K              15 NTRO-ST                   2:09.31 
 66  Rabstejnek, Alan J            15 SA-GA                     2:09.76 
 67  Nguyen, Thomas Y              18 SA-GA                     2:09.87 
 68  Akkineni, Sidharth            15 SA-GA                     2:10.42 
 69  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                     2:10.42 
 70  Gross, Brandon M              13 SA-GA                     2:10.49 
 71  Hemstreet, Nicholas G         15 NTRO-ST                   2:10.67 
 72  McKinney, William H           14 Birmingham-SE             2:10.68 
 73  Tang, Andrew P                12 LINS-GA                   2:11.26 
 74  Pace, Carson A                17 TPA-FL                    2:11.30 
 75  Olsen, Greg D                 18 Hurricanes-GA             2:11.44 
 76  Schammel, Josh A              16 TG-SC                     2:11.56 
 77  Funk, Ryan W                  16 GPAC-SE                   2:11.63 
 78  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                     2:11.92 
 79  Miller, Reed R                19 CMSA-SE                   2:12.05 
 80  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                    2:12.17 
 81  Priede, Drew M                16 CMSA-SE                   2:12.25 
 82  Duran, Aaron B                17 GPAC-SE                   2:12.29 
 83  Beri, Jonah N                 14 SA-GA                     2:12.58 
 84  Caldwell, Thomas S            14 TG-SC                     2:12.94 
 85  Tarantino, Ross M             14 SA-GA                     2:13.51 
 86  Modrov, Drew A                20 Unattached-SE             2:13.51 
 87  Mallard, Kevin A              15 SA-GA                     2:14.24 
 88  Long, William D               15 CHRS-SC                   2:15.13 
 89  Gardner, Josh S               14 CHRS-SC                   2:15.19 
 90  Parker, Henry T               15 SA-GA                     2:15.24 
 91  Balint, Raymond M             19 CHRS-SC                   2:15.34 
 92  Tarantino, Bradley T          15 SA-GA                     2:15.51 
 93  Dent, Scott S                 17 DAQ-GA                    2:15.81 
 94  Neas, Brandon R               15 SA-GA                     2:15.83 
 95  Fiala, Joey D                 15 NTRO-ST                   2:15.99 
 96  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                     2:16.01 
 97  Richards, Brad D              15 SA-GA                     2:16.12 
 98  Leiter, Bryan R               16 Birmingham-SE             2:16.22 
 99  Morris, Sean D                17 Birmingham-SE             2:16.25 
100  Brewster, Forrest T           17 CMSA-SE                   2:16.26 
101  O'Connor, Jack T              15 TPA-FL                    2:16.46 
102  Gunn, Adam A                  16 GPAC-SE                   2:16.63 
103  Mackenzie, Ian I              16 ECS-SE                    2:16.83 
104  Peribonio, Tom A              14 SA-GA                     2:16.92 
105  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                     2:17.16 
106  McKay, Hal E                  15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:17.33 
107  Hughey, Austin L              19 Auburn-SE                 2:17.42 
108  Self, Matthew C               19 Americus-GA               2:17.44 
109  Howard, Robert C              13 Auburn-SE                 2:18.30 
110  Ruska, Clarke C               17 DAQ-GA                    2:18.48 
111  Noletto, Russell J            13 CMSA-SE                   2:18.51 
112  Frinak, Kevin M               14 Auburn-SE                 2:19.18 
113  Smith, Ben J                  17 Hurricanes-GA             2:19.66 
114  Farris, Dean N                12 DAQ-GA                    2:19.96 
115  Wilson, Matt M                15 Auburn-SE                 2:20.37 
116  Long, Carter C                14 SA-GA                     2:20.71 
117  Jordan, Dylan M               18 SA-GA                     2:20.98 
118  Sun, Bryful A                 14 MYB-SE                    2:21.16 
119  Hsu, Jason                    13 Birmingham-SE             2:21.57 
120  Miller, Will M                17 SA-GA                     2:21.63 
121  Bruce, Travis J               14 SA-GA                     2:21.88 
122  Leonardo, Christian G         14 DAQ-GA                    2:22.82 
123  Bolling, Marshall T           17 Birmingham-SE             2:22.85 
124  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                     2:23.12 
125  Hill, Joseph L                12 Auburn-SE                 2:24.32 
126  Alford, John R                15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:24.68 
127  Lewis, Justin C               13 ECS-SE                    2:24.90 
128  Lee, Junhan                   13 Sharks!-GA                2:25.00 
129  Wright, Tripp W               15 Birmingham-SE             2:25.19 
130  Garrett, Allen N              16 Americus-GA               2:25.33 
131  Kimbrell, Josh M              13 CMSA-SE                   2:25.47 
132  Barbee, Michael D             15 GPAC-SE                   2:26.10 
133  Raymond, Michael T            16 GPAC-SE                   2:26.63 
134  Ballard, Foster W             13 MYB-SE                    2:28.79 
135  Tyree, Noah C                 13 Birmingham-SE             2:29.06 
136  Orderique, Jorge E            13 Hurricanes-GA             2:29.07 
137  Utesch, Phillip K             14 SA-GA                     2:29.30 
138  McKeen, Sadler S              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:30.57 
139  McCaskill, David S            14 GPAC-SE                   2:32.90 
140  Fuller, Ben D                 16 Hurricanes-GA             2:33.13 
141  Countryman, Evan A            16 Americus-GA               2:33.41 
142  Hamilton, Max M               14 CHRS-SC                   2:33.59 
143  Wohrley, Drew A               13 Americus-GA               2:33.80 
144  Spears, Michael S             16 Americus-GA               2:36.05 
145  Smolin, Nathan I              17 Birmingham-SE             2:38.31 
146  Petruska, Nicholas G          11 GPAC-SE                   2:40.64 
147  Wright, Aubrey N              13 DAQ-GA                    2:42.46 
148  Brookshaw, Chris S            14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:44.01 
149  Looney, Van V                 13 Birmingham-SE             2:44.54 
150  Smolin, Joseph R              13 Birmingham-SE             2:44.56 
151  Kobzyev, Kyrylo O             13 Auburn-SE                 2:45.00 
152  McKay, Luke L                 13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:47.83 
153  Bowers, Han S                 14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:48.39 
154  Meyers, Dalton C              13 CMSA-SE                   2:49.77 
155  Mitchell, John P              12 DAQ-GA                    2:49.83 
156  Rousseau, JD                  16 Hurricanes-GA             2:50.66 
157  Quach, Alex H                 13 SST-GA                    2:54.41 
158  Boutte, Devan                 13 DAQ-GA                    2:58.32 
159  Winter, Harrison C            14 Birmingham-SE             3:18.79 
160  Kiser, Matthew R              16 SA-GA                          NT 
161  Palmer, Jackson C             14 SA-GA                          NT 
162  Downs, Drew R                 14 SA-GA                          NT 
163  Tursich, Trent K              15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
164  Murphy, Ryan P                14 WAC-SE                         NT 
165  Coggin, Brandon B             13 Auburn-SE                      NT 
166  Jordan, Buck B                13 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lawrence, Micah M             19 Unattached-SE             1:09.40 
  2  Norberg, Lindsey E            18 Unattached-SE             1:10.92 
  3  Nicponski, Sara R             21 SA-GA                     1:11.34 
  4  Molnar, Megan K               17 Auburn-SE                 1:11.82 
  5  Norberg, Lauren A             18 Unattached-SE             1:11.84 
  6  Onstott, Megan C              20 NTRO-ST                   1:12.25 
  7  Johnson, Laura L              19 MYB-SE                    1:12.78 
  8  Bradham, Tera E               17 NTRO-ST                   1:14.36 
  9  Boggs, Olivia A               17 SA-GA                     1:15.08 
 10  Evans, Katie R                16 SA-GA                     1:15.64 
 11  Carr, Allison N               16 SA-GA                     1:15.78 
 12  Tarantolo, Maddie M           20 NTRO-ST                   1:15.95 
 13  Johnson, Ellen I              16 SA-GA                     1:16.08 
 14  Wiley, Cjay M                 17 SST-GA                    1:16.58 
 15  Horton, Madison A             15 SA-GA                     1:16.84 
 16  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                     1:17.50 
 17  Dowe, Bailey M                17 TG-SC                     1:17.98 
 18  Allen, Emily A                16 Birmingham-SE             1:17.99 
 19  Bevier, Carrington G          15 SA-GA                     1:18.00 
 20  Jarmakowicz, Jordan L         16 TPA-FL                    1:18.18 
 21  Kurke, Julianne M             15 SA-GA                     1:18.26 
 22  Bellows, Kiah A               20 TG-SC                     1:18.66 
 23  Nicholson, Haley S            19 GPAC-SE                   1:19.10 
 24  Kerman, Rebecca B             16 SA-GA                     1:19.37 
 25  Kinman, Jacquie Y             13 GPAC-SE                   1:19.40 
 26  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                     1:20.37 
 27  Wright, Savannah R            16 Birmingham-SE             1:20.64 
 28  Carrington, Austen S          18 SA-GA                     1:20.70 
 29  Bowles, Carly A               15 Auburn-SE                 1:21.14 
 30  Gagen, Nicole Y               16 SA-GA                     1:21.51 
 31  Fisk, Griffin A               15 CMSA-SE                   1:21.91 
 32  Borders, Ronni L              12 Auburn-SE                 1:22.90 
 33  Malone, Aja E                 13 UN-GA                     1:23.06 
 34  Tucker, Ashley E              16 Birmingham-SE             1:23.32 
 35  Charron, Kathleen E           14 SA-GA                     1:23.61 
 36  Hoyt, Shea A                  14 SA-GA                     1:24.18 
 37  Gambon, Taylor M              15 TG-SC                     1:24.34 
 38  Spanjers, Janelle E           16 SA-GA                     1:24.42 
 39  Cook, Courtlyn A              17 SA-GA                     1:24.48 
 40  Holbrook, Katie I             17 CMSA-SE                   1:24.59 
 41  Feeney, Meghan E              17 SA-GA                     1:24.60 
 42  Strom, Olivia M               15 ECS-SE                    1:24.81 
 43  Neas, Katie A                 14 SA-GA                     1:24.92 
 44  Carmichael, Kaitlyn E         14 SA-GA                     1:25.12 
 45  Reinert, Kristen L            14 TPA-FL                    1:25.12 
 46  Judd, Anna K                  17 Birmingham-SE             1:25.16 
 47  Hatcher, Mary Leigh L         17 CHRS-SC                   1:25.49 
 48  Higby, Leigh M                15 CMSA-SE                   1:25.64 
 49  Strohmeyer, Sammi A           15 NTRO-ST                   1:25.72 
 50  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                     1:26.06 
 51  Hans, Channing O              14 SA-GA                     1:26.35 
 52  Castell, Rachel M             14 UN-SC                     1:26.40 
 53  Presper, Kelly L              15 CHRS-SC                   1:26.63 
 54  Strom, Amelia J               14 ECS-SE                    1:26.77 
 55  Carrington, Peyton K          16 SA-GA                     1:27.07 
 56  Downs, Maddie E               14 SA-GA                     1:27.17 
 57  Impson, Anna J                17 TG-SC                     1:27.20 
 58  Chapman, Katrina G            12 Birmingham-SE             1:27.38 
 59  McDevitt, Mary S              15 UN-GA                     1:27.47 
 60  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                     1:27.64 
 61  Coleman, Jadie L              17 MYB-SE                    1:28.57 
 62  Bagent, Erin C                15 SA-GA                     1:28.69 
 63  Snover, Ali E                 14 TG-SC                     1:28.98 
 64  Walpole, Cynthia L            15 Auburn-SE                 1:29.68 
 65  Roy, Sophie G                 12 SA-GA                     1:29.69 
 66  Molyneux, Grace G             14 CMSA-SE                   1:29.93 
 67  Bodon, Eva J                  15 Magic City-SE             1:29.99 
 68  Weekley, Olivia H             13 GPAC-SE                   1:30.44 
 69  Barrows, Kimmy M              14 SA-GA                     1:30.73 
 70  Gagen, Margot D               15 UN-GA                     1:30.97 
 71  Akoubian, Sammy L             18 SA-GA                     1:31.00 
 72  Repasky, Lauren N             14 SA-GA                     1:31.11 
 73  Moers, Anna M                 12 Birmingham-SE             1:31.43 
 74  Held, Madeline L              14 Birmingham-SE             1:31.50 
 75  Borowski, Cara L              16 TPA-FL                    1:31.51 
 76  Clark, Hannah A               16 SA-GA                     1:31.87 
 77  Smith, Alexi Y                14 SA-GA                     1:31.99 
 78  Ames, Jordan P                15 Magic City-SE             1:32.28 
 79  Grafton, Katie Marie M        15 CMSA-SE                   1:32.32 
 80  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                     1:33.00 
 81  Kamman, Maddie L              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:33.03 
 82  Shingleton, Mary Claire C     13 Birmingham-SE             1:33.05 
 83  Martin, Rachel E              13 GPAC-SE                   1:33.22 
 84  Gibson, Madison G             14 SA-GA                     1:33.39 
 85  Regelman, Paige L             17 ECS-SE                    1:33.48 
 86  Berens, Chloe E               13 GPAC-SE                   1:33.59 
 87  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                     1:33.95 
 88  Royek, Amanda G               13 SST-GA                    1:34.20 
 89  Terranova, Lauren A           11 SA-GA                     1:35.05 
 90  Dekle, Erica C                15 CMSA-SE                   1:35.16 
 91  Donahue, Kelly M              13 GPAC-SE                   1:35.52 
 92  Jones, Barri A                15 DAQ-GA                    1:36.29 
 93  Cowper, Emily E               13 Auburn-SE                 1:36.57 
 94  Winters, Kelcie J             13 SA-GA                     1:36.76 
 95  Plyler, Olivia H              11 CHRS-SC                   1:37.17 
 96  Everett, Lauren N             13 CMSA-SE                   1:37.39 
 97  Redding, Erika M              15 DAQ-GA                    1:37.61 
 98  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     1:37.85 
 99  Pitt, Madeline E              14 Birmingham-SE             1:38.13 
100  Petruska, Catherine M         12 GPAC-SE                   1:38.23 
101  Tate, Bailie L                15 GPAC-SE                   1:38.41 
102  Houghton, Grace A             13 SA-GA                     1:38.58 
103  Raley, Caroline E             13 CMSA-SE                   1:39.06 
104  Goram, Abby L                 13 GPAC-SE                   1:39.64 
105  Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A         13 Auburn-SE                 1:42.09 
106  Marsh, Jacqueline I           16 CMSA-SE                   1:42.12 
107  Turner, Ozell D               13 CMSA-SE                   1:45.15 
108  Davis, Catherine A            16 Magic City-SE             1:45.81 
109  Donahoo, Tori L               13 Auburn-SE                 1:46.09 
110  Hanna, Ashley M               13 SST-GA                    1:49.95 
111  Bray, Madison N               14 CMSA-SE                   1:56.03 
112  Messmore, Alex J              13 ECS-SE                    1:56.06 
113  Van, Elizabeth Q              16 SST-GA                         NT 
114  Kumar, Anjana A               15 Americus-GA                    NT 
115  Hadaway, Leigh C              13 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
116  Wilson, Lauren                15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
117  Huber, Veronica               15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
118  Russell, Michaela C           16 WAC-SE                         NT 
119  Sweeney, Devan M              11 UN-GA                          NT 
120  Collins, Emie M               13 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gunn, Zach C                  16 NTRO-ST                   1:05.76 
  2  Kerns, Spencer A              18 CMSA-SE                   1:07.01 
  3  Reeves, Andrew R              20 Birmingham-SE             1:07.03 
  4  Cottingham, Garrett G         16 SA-GA                     1:07.28 
  5  Bevier, Bryce D               17 SA-GA                     1:07.28 
  6  Rabstejnek, Alan J            15 SA-GA                     1:07.36 
  7  Hughes, Devyn J               16 DAQ-GA                    1:07.89 
  8  Doran, Kevin F                18 UN-GA                     1:08.57 
  9  Ballard, Chaz F               16 MYB-SE                    1:08.80 
 10  Boliek, Wyatt W               17 TG-SC                     1:08.94 
 11  Mangum, Ian E                 19 MYB-SE                    1:09.41 
 12  Lehner, Ricky D               16 SA-GA                     1:09.75 
 13  Orr, Basil M                  14 SA-GA                     1:10.42 
 14  Carter, Geoffrey W            15 SA-GA                     1:11.69 
 15  Spinek, Ben R                 14 UN-SC                     1:11.81 
 16  Strom, Alex R                 17 ECS-SE                    1:12.78 
 17  Brutkiewicz, Marlin S         15 CMSA-SE                   1:13.06 
 18  Leonard, Phillip A            18 TG-SC                     1:13.10 
 19  Cassidy, Nick N               16 SA-GA                     1:13.13 
 20  Akkineni, Sidharth            15 SA-GA                     1:13.45 
 21  Sun, Bryful A                 14 MYB-SE                    1:13.51 
 22  Neas, Brandon R               15 SA-GA                     1:13.75 
 23  Hoerlein, Benjamin H          16 Auburn-SE                 1:14.04 
 24  Adams, Mason C                16 SA-GA                     1:14.33 
 25  Trotman, Isaiah R             19 Auburn-SE                 1:15.00 
 26  Diaddigo, Caleb C             16 SA-GA                     1:15.09 
 27  Woods, Sam C                  20 TG-SC                     1:15.13 
 28  Caldwell, Thomas S            14 TG-SC                     1:16.03 
 29  Bullock, Kellen L             17 CMSA-SE                   1:16.32 
 30  Denman, Luke E                16 TG-SC                     1:16.80 
 31  Bogues, Brendan B             16 NTRO-ST                   1:16.92 
 32  Nguyen, Dustin A              16 SA-GA                     1:16.98 
 33  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                     1:17.19 
 34  Holmquist, Erick A            16 SA-GA                     1:17.61 
 35  Boliek, Luke D                15 TG-SC                     1:17.77 
 36  Mitchell, Andrew B            20 Unattached-SE             1:17.87 
 37  Herbert, Will F               15 SA-GA                     1:18.14 
 38  Wagnon, Don W                 16 CMSA-SE                   1:18.28 
 39  Hess, Daniel D                15 Birmingham-SE             1:18.75 
 40  Sweeney, Aidan P              16 SA-GA                     1:19.38 
 41  Tang, Andrew P                12 LINS-GA                   1:19.60 
 42  Mallard, Kevin A              15 SA-GA                     1:20.16 
 43  Balint, Raymond M             19 CHRS-SC                   1:20.30 
 44  Gardner, Josh S               14 CHRS-SC                   1:21.09 
 45  Frinak, Kevin M               14 Auburn-SE                 1:21.12 
 46  Miller, Reed R                19 CMSA-SE                   1:21.30 
 47  Alford, John R                15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:21.98 
 48  Ford, Jackson J               12 DAQ-GA                    1:22.11 
 49  Leonardo, Christian G         14 DAQ-GA                    1:22.18 
 50  Kiser, Matthew R              16 SA-GA                     1:22.43 
 51  Sloat, Sean P                 16 SA-GA                     1:22.97 
 52  Hill, Joseph L                12 Auburn-SE                 1:23.42 
 53  Leiter, Bryan R               16 Birmingham-SE             1:23.58 
 54  Utesch, Phillip K             14 SA-GA                     1:24.18 
 55  Aziz, Sam M                   16 SA-GA                     1:24.56 
 56  Schaich, Noah C               14 SA-GA                     1:24.73 
 57  McKay, Hal E                  15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:25.34 
 58  Jordan, Jacob V               13 DAQ-GA                    1:25.67 
 59  Garrett, Allen N              16 Americus-GA               1:27.78 
 60  Parker, Henry T               15 SA-GA                     1:28.21 
 61  Wright, Aubrey N              13 DAQ-GA                    1:29.08 
 62  Lewis, Justin C               13 ECS-SE                    1:30.11 
 63  Bolling, Marshall T           17 Birmingham-SE             1:31.59 
 64  Meyers, Dalton C              13 CMSA-SE                   1:31.97 
 65  Hamilton, Max M               14 CHRS-SC                   1:32.22 
 66  Farris, Dean N                12 DAQ-GA                    1:33.97 
 67  Brookshaw, Chris S            14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:35.81 
 68  Kimbrell, Josh M              13 CMSA-SE                   1:36.07 
 69  Fuller, Ben D                 16 Hurricanes-GA             1:36.87 
 70  Wright, Tripp W               15 Birmingham-SE             1:37.17 
 71  Spears, Michael S             16 Americus-GA               1:38.40 
 72  Coggin, Brandon B             13 Auburn-SE                 1:39.13 
 73  Boutte, Devan                 13 DAQ-GA                    1:39.25 
 74  Bowers, Han S                 14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:39.99 
 75  Howard, Robert C              13 Auburn-SE                 1:40.20 
 76  Smolin, Joseph R              13 Birmingham-SE             1:40.78 
 77  Smolin, Nathan I              17 Birmingham-SE             1:41.74 
 78  Quach, Alex H                 13 SST-GA                    1:43.93 
 79  Orderique, Jorge E            13 Hurricanes-GA             1:45.29 
 80  Looney, Van V                 13 Birmingham-SE             1:47.09 
 81  Winter, Harrison C            14 Birmingham-SE             1:47.83 
 82  Smith, Ben J                  17 Hurricanes-GA             1:47.84 
 83  Petruska, Nicholas G          11 GPAC-SE                   1:48.05 
 84  Wohrley, Drew A               13 Americus-GA               1:48.19 
 85  Kobzyev, Kyrylo O             13 Auburn-SE                 1:48.67 
 86  Lutomski, Mark S              14 Birmingham-SE             1:49.23 
 87  McKay, Luke L                 13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:50.58 
 88  Rousseau, JD                  16 Hurricanes-GA             1:58.51 
 89  Tursich, Trent K              15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 90  Murphy, Ryan P                14 WAC-SE                         NT 
 91  Jordan, Buck B                13 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chapman, Angelica J           16 Birmingham-SE             2:18.19 
  2  Mangimelli, Jana L            19 SA-GA                     2:18.25 
  3  Carrington, Austen S          18 SA-GA                     2:19.47 
  4  Strohmeyer, Meghan E          18 NTRO-ST                   2:19.78 
  5  Freeman, Elizabeth E          17 SA-GA                     2:20.08 
  6  Henkel, Julia K               18 SA-GA                     2:20.73 
  7  Visser, Avery G               17 NTRO-ST                   2:22.45 
  8  Winters, Kelsey A             20 Unattached-SE             2:22.87 
  9  Daniels, Katherine E          17 SA-GA                     2:23.81 
 10  Fisk, Griffin A               15 CMSA-SE                   2:24.86 
 11  Soufi, Mariam W               14 SA-GA                     2:25.17 
 12  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                     2:25.74 
 13  Onstott, Chelsea L            18 NTRO-ST                   2:26.81 
 14  Roy, Taylor F                 16 SA-GA                     2:26.99 
 15  Middleton, Aimee R            17 Auburn-SE                 2:28.26 
 16  Sills, Ellie H                14 SA-GA                     2:28.54 
 17  Brandus, Kate E               17 SA-GA                     2:29.66 
 18  Lefebvre, Frederique          16 SA-GA                     2:31.08 
 19  Ulveling, Kristina I          37 SA-GA                     2:33.00 
 20  Dudley, Rachael K             16 SA-GA                     2:33.72 
 21  McInerny, Haley B             12 SA-GA                     2:34.56 
 22  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                     2:35.11 
 23  Page, Caroline M              14 GPAC-SE                   2:35.55 
 24  Chandler, Allison V           14 SA-GA                     2:35.99 
 25  Erickson, Devon L             14 SA-GA                     2:36.03 
 26  Hite, Kaitlyn M               17 TPA-FL                    2:36.64 
 27  Wilson, Jessica               19 Auburn-SE                 2:37.08 
 28  Judd, Anna K                  17 Birmingham-SE             2:37.67 
 29  Riha, Samantha R              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:39.33 
 30  Akoubian, Sara M              18 SA-GA                     2:40.00 
 31  Williams, Hannah M            18 Unattached-SE             2:40.59 
 32  Borowski, Cara L              16 TPA-FL                    2:41.29 
 33  Wohlfarth, Maddie E           14 Birmingham-SE             2:41.41 
 34  Bassman, Ashley M             16 NTRO-ST                   2:42.09 
 35  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                     2:42.25 
 36  Anderson, Maggie G            13 SA-GA                     2:43.24 
 37  Young, Rebecca A              18 MYB-SE                    2:43.48 
 38  Kinsey, Lauren R              15 CMSA-SE                   2:44.38 
 39  Shook, Mattie M               15 SA-GA                     2:44.86 
 40  Weber, Carrie A               18 TG-SC                     2:47.43 
 41  Strom, Amelia J               14 ECS-SE                    2:50.21 
 42  Redding, Erika M              15 DAQ-GA                    2:50.24 
 43  Quale, Kelsie R               16 CMSA-SE                   2:50.84 
 44  Shingleton, Mary Claire C     13 Birmingham-SE             2:50.96 
 45  Schultz, Sissy H              12 Birmingham-SE             2:50.96 
 46  Bodon, Eva J                  15 Magic City-SE             2:52.99 
 47  Robins, Hannah N              12 CHRS-SC                   2:53.51 
 48  Weekley, Olivia H             13 GPAC-SE                   2:55.94 
 49  Wagnon, Natalie C             14 CMSA-SE                   2:56.65 
 50  Madden, Paige C               11 CMSA-SE                   2:57.14 
 51  Rush, Laurel N                12 GPAC-SE                   3:03.92 
 52  Coleman, Jadie L              17 MYB-SE                    3:06.01 
 53  Jones, Barri A                15 DAQ-GA                    3:17.78 
 54  Swiderski, Elizabeth P        16 Auburn-SE                 3:19.72 
 55  Goram, Abby L                 13 GPAC-SE                   3:29.49 
 56  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                          NT 
 57  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                          NT 
 58  King, Mary Elizabeth          16 SA-GA                          NT 
 59  Wrolson, Maddie A             14 SA-GA                          NT 
 60  Plyler, Olivia H              11 CHRS-SC                        NT 
 61  Gold, Rachel C                14 ECS-SE                         NT 
 62  Russell, Michaela C           16 WAC-SE                         NT 
 63  Kamman, Maddie L              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
 64  Creed, Sommers A              17 UN-GA                          NT 
 65  Horacek, Kailey N             17 UN-GA                          NT 
 66  Hogan, Lindsay M              15 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Freeman, Will R               18 SA-GA                     2:04.56 
  2  Joye, Woody L                 18 MYB-SE                    2:05.59 
  3  Lowry, Mac D                  17 Auburn-SE                 2:08.81 
  4  Ortiz, Pablo D                18 TG-SC                     2:10.47 
  5  Nguyen, Danny J               19 SA-GA                     2:11.00 
  6  Greene, Collin C              17 UN-GA                     2:11.80 
  7  Warner, Alex B                17 SA-GA                     2:12.01 
  8  Leddon, Paul A                19 SA-GA                     2:12.84 
  9  Hughes, DJ J                  20 DAQ-GA                    2:14.85 
 10  Funk, Brandon M               17 GPAC-SE                   2:15.31 
 11  Waller, Stephen E             19 SA-GA                     2:16.06 
 12  Glass, Will B                 15 CMSA-SE                   2:16.22 
 13  Meyers, Cody L                18 CMSA-SE                   2:17.59 
 14  Anderson, Josh D              16 NTRO-ST                   2:18.00 
 15  Coggin, Kody J                16 Auburn-SE                 2:19.48 
 16  Price, Carter C               17 SA-GA                     2:19.70 
 17  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                    2:19.82 
 18  Janzen, Bruce B               19 SA-GA                     2:19.94 
 19  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                    2:20.00 
 20  Brooks, Powell P              14 SA-GA                     2:22.07 
 21  Freeman, Will J               14 Birmingham-SE             2:22.50 
 22  Cassidy, Nick N               16 SA-GA                     2:22.82 
 23  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                     2:23.31 
 24  Howells, Nathan B             15 NTRO-ST                   2:23.79 
 25  Mackenzie, Ian I              16 ECS-SE                    2:23.85 
 26  Hess, Daniel D                15 Birmingham-SE             2:24.00 
 27  Parker, Henry T               15 SA-GA                     2:24.32 
 28  McKinney, William H           14 Birmingham-SE             2:24.85 
 29  Beall, Chad H                 18 NTRO-ST                   2:25.20 
 30  Burch, Raymond M              16 Unattached-SE             2:25.53 
 31  Boliek, Wyatt W               17 TG-SC                     2:25.70 
 32  Priede, Drew M                16 CMSA-SE                   2:26.79 
 33  Cottingham, Garrett G         16 SA-GA                     2:27.01 
 34  Wagnon, Don W                 16 CMSA-SE                   2:28.37 
 35  Tona, Jack C                  15 GPAC-SE                   2:28.94 
 36  Duran, Aaron B                17 GPAC-SE                   2:31.22 
 37  Adams, Mason C                16 SA-GA                     2:32.45 
 38  Danley, Adam C                17 GPAC-SE                   2:33.04 
 39  Dent, Scott S                 17 DAQ-GA                    2:33.34 
 40  Olsen, Greg D                 18 Hurricanes-GA             2:33.59 
 41  Hoerlein, Benjamin H          16 Auburn-SE                 2:35.69 
 42  Impson, Adam W                14 TG-SC                     2:36.62 
 43  Keenan, Cody A                14 GPAC-SE                   2:36.96 
 44  Diaddigo, Caleb C             16 SA-GA                     2:37.62 
 45  Hughey, Austin L              19 Auburn-SE                 2:41.72 
 46  Palmer, Jackson C             14 SA-GA                     2:42.07 
 47  Schammel, Josh A              16 TG-SC                     2:43.49 
 48  Wilson, Matt M                15 Auburn-SE                 2:43.68 
 49  Hsu, Jason                    13 Birmingham-SE             2:44.24 
 50  Huffstutler, Luke C           14 Magic City-SE             2:48.14 
 51  McCaskill, David S            14 GPAC-SE                   2:56.04 
 52  Lutomski, Mark S              14 Birmingham-SE             3:08.68 
 53  Tyree, Noah C                 13 Birmingham-SE             3:24.91 
 54  Long, Carter C                14 SA-GA                          NT 
 55  Sloat, Ryan C                 19 SA-GA                          NT 
 56  Swan, Stephen R               20 SA-GA                          NT 
 57  Mitchell, John P              12 DAQ-GA                         NT 
 58  Orderique, Jorge E            13 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 59  Alford, John R                15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kenney, Caroline E            17 SA-GA                     1:03.92 
  2  Sudarma, Tiffany C            15 NTRO-ST                   1:05.10 
  3  Davis, Lauren A               17 NTRO-ST                   1:05.38 
  4  Reynolds, Sarah I             15 MYB-SE                    1:05.89 
  5  Macfarlane, Zoe C             15 GPAC-SE                   1:05.95 
  6  Glass, Parker P               18 CMSA-SE                   1:06.37 
  7  Pittman, Genny G              14 Birmingham-SE             1:06.63 
  8  Middleton, Aimee R            17 Auburn-SE                 1:06.72 
  9  Page, Caroline M              14 GPAC-SE                   1:06.75 
 10  Chapman, Angelica J           16 Birmingham-SE             1:06.83 
 11  Bentley, Taylor R             18 NTRO-ST                   1:07.10 
 12  Tarantolo, Maddie M           20 NTRO-ST                   1:07.29 
 13  Schroeder, Sydney E           16 SA-GA                     1:08.00 
 14  Galletti, Catherine A         15 TPA-FL                    1:08.15 
 15  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                     1:08.21 
 16  Gu, Kristine D                19 TPA-FL                    1:08.34 
 17  Doran, Stephanie L            20 UN-GA                     1:08.87 
 18  White, Hailey E               18 SA-GA                     1:09.22 
 19  Kerman, Katherine R           16 SA-GA                     1:09.32 
 20  Jarmakowicz, Jordan L         16 TPA-FL                    1:09.41 
 21  Harris, Rebekah E             19 TPA-FL                    1:09.48 
 22  Jackson, Jordan L             18 SA-GA                     1:10.08 
 23  Paschal, Maddie L             15 Sharks!-GA                1:10.25 
 24  Morgan, Katie N               16 NTRO-ST                   1:10.40 
 25  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                     1:10.49 
 26  Dudley, Rachael K             16 SA-GA                     1:10.91 
 27  Sweeney, Allyson A            19 UN-GA                     1:11.00 
 28  Peters, Madison L             17 SA-GA                     1:11.22 
 29  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                     1:11.28 
 30  Gilson, Felicia S             16 NTRO-ST                   1:11.29 
 31  Hahn, Mia *                   15 CHRS-SC                   1:11.46 
 32  Etterer, Julia A              19 Birmingham-SE             1:11.47 
 33  Brown, Cooper E               15 CMSA-SE                   1:11.74 
 34  Tucker, Ashley E              16 Birmingham-SE             1:11.76 
 35  Wiley, Cjay M                 17 SST-GA                    1:11.90 
 36  McInerny, Haley B             12 SA-GA                     1:12.05 
 37  Sills, Ellie H                14 SA-GA                     1:12.17 
 38  Kinsey, Lauren R              15 CMSA-SE                   1:12.25 
 39  Long, Savannah S              15 SA-GA                     1:13.00 
 40  Saint, Liz L                  17 SA-GA                     1:13.23 
 41  Jones, Aubrey L               13 SA-GA                     1:13.30 
 42  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     1:13.37 
 43  Fuller, Ariel                 15 SA-GA                     1:13.38 
 44  Peterson, Morgan A            17 SA-GA                     1:13.59 
 45  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     1:13.67 
 46  Held, Madeline L              14 Birmingham-SE             1:13.74 
 47  Riha, Samantha R              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:13.84 
 48  Feeney, Meghan E              17 SA-GA                     1:13.91 
 49  Sowieja, Karin V              13 SA-GA                     1:14.04 
 50  Dodero, Megan M               17 SA-GA                     1:14.11 
 51  McLean, Shelby D              17 TPA-FL                    1:14.15 
 52  Brandus, Kate E               17 SA-GA                     1:14.21 
 53  Ryberg, Chandler C            16 SA-GA                     1:14.24 
 54  Wohlfarth, Maddie E           14 Birmingham-SE             1:14.30 
 55  Muller, Rachel A              14 SA-GA                     1:14.81 
 56  Kerman, Rebecca B             16 SA-GA                     1:14.90 
 57  Anderson, Maggie G            13 SA-GA                     1:14.99 
 58  Robison, Lisa J               17 TPA-FL                    1:15.23 
 59  Wilson, Jessica               19 Auburn-SE                 1:15.35 
 60  Frandsen, Kayla A             15 SA-GA                     1:15.52 
 61  Duncan, Taylor K              16 MYB-SE                    1:15.70 
 62  Schunk, Catherine A           14 SA-GA                     1:15.72 
 63  Kiser, Hannah M               16 NTRO-ST                   1:15.72 
 64  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                     1:15.75 
 65  Breaux, Elise F               14 SA-GA                     1:15.82 
 66  Chandler, Allison V           14 SA-GA                     1:15.85 
 67  Ruedt, Savannah E             14 SA-GA                     1:15.93 
 68  King, Mary Elizabeth          16 SA-GA                     1:15.97 
 69  Stanley, Sam L                17 Birmingham-SE             1:16.25 
 70  Raley, Caroline E             13 CMSA-SE                   1:16.47 
 71  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                     1:16.63 
 72  Wrolson, Maddie A             14 SA-GA                     1:16.71 
 73  Dekle, Erica C                15 CMSA-SE                   1:16.80 
 74  Gibson, Madison G             14 SA-GA                     1:16.84 
 75  Wheeler, Brooke A             17 SA-GA                     1:16.98 
 76  Hatcher, Mary Leigh L         17 CHRS-SC                   1:17.01 
 77  Bagent, Erin C                15 SA-GA                     1:17.19 
 78  Jahren, Ashley G              16 TPA-FL                    1:17.35 
 79  Hans, Channing O              14 SA-GA                     1:17.57 
 80  Albrecht, Nicole C            16 SA-GA                     1:17.58 
 81  Hobbins, Rachel V             15 NTRO-ST                   1:18.03 
 82  Moers, Anna M                 12 Birmingham-SE             1:18.04 
 83  Birmingham, Lexi K            15 ECS-SE                    1:18.14 
 84  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                     1:18.25 
 85  Wright, Savannah R            16 Birmingham-SE             1:18.27 
 86  Gjertsen, Alaina M            14 SA-GA                     1:18.56 
 87  Smith, Alexi Y                14 SA-GA                     1:18.79 
 88  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                     1:18.92 
 89  Carrington, Peyton K          16 SA-GA                     1:19.01 
 90  Horacek, Alyssa R             14 SA-GA                     1:19.08 
 91  McDevitt, Mary S              15 UN-GA                     1:19.38 
 92  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     1:19.50 
 93  Repasky, Lauren N             14 SA-GA                     1:19.54 
 94  Castell, Rachel M             14 UN-SC                     1:19.65 
 95  Holbrook, Katie I             17 CMSA-SE                   1:20.15 
 96  Newton, Maryellen D           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:20.22 
 97  Chapman, Katrina G            12 Birmingham-SE             1:20.53 
 98  Houghton, Grace A             13 SA-GA                     1:20.85 
 99  Lewis, Jaide A                15 ECS-SE                    1:20.98 
100  Barrows, Kimmy M              14 SA-GA                     1:21.07 
101  Terranova, Lauren A           11 SA-GA                     1:21.17 
102  Winters, Kelcie J             13 SA-GA                     1:21.31 
103  Gagen, Margot D               15 UN-GA                     1:21.34 
104  Higby, Leigh M                15 CMSA-SE                   1:21.68 
105  Swiderski, Elizabeth P        16 Auburn-SE                 1:22.01 
106  Shingleton, Mary Claire C     13 Birmingham-SE             1:22.37 
107  Quale, Kelsie R               16 CMSA-SE                   1:22.41 
108  Martin, Rachel E              13 GPAC-SE                   1:22.41 
109  Molyneux, Grace G             14 CMSA-SE                   1:22.77 
110  Royek, Amanda G               13 SST-GA                    1:22.97 
111  Madden, Paige C               11 CMSA-SE                   1:23.21 
112  Elliott, Morgan R             15 SA-GA                     1:23.37 
113  Donahue, Kelly M              13 GPAC-SE                   1:23.45 
114  Roy, Sophie G                 12 SA-GA                     1:23.49 
115  Regelman, Paige L             17 ECS-SE                    1:23.58 
116  Husty, Abby V                 16 TPA-FL                    1:23.58 
117  Doran, Caitlin L              14 SA-GA                     1:23.96 
118  Neas, Katie A                 14 SA-GA                     1:24.25 
119  Downs, Maddie E               14 SA-GA                     1:24.74 
120  Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A         13 Auburn-SE                 1:24.89 
121  Gagen, Nicole Y               16 SA-GA                     1:25.36 
122  Story, Sydney M               13 SA-GA                     1:25.39 
123  Walpole, Cynthia L            15 Auburn-SE                 1:25.53 
124  Weber, Carrie A               18 TG-SC                     1:25.96 
125  Turner, Ozell D               13 CMSA-SE                   1:26.25 
126  Marsh, Jacqueline I           16 CMSA-SE                   1:26.28 
127  Everett, Lauren N             13 CMSA-SE                   1:29.02 
128  Davis, Catherine A            16 Magic City-SE             1:29.41 
129  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                     1:29.63 
130  Cowper, Emily E               13 Auburn-SE                 1:29.81 
131  Petruska, Catherine M         12 GPAC-SE                   1:30.10 
132  Borders, Ronni L              12 Auburn-SE                 1:30.14 
133  Messmore, Alex J              13 ECS-SE                    1:30.20 
134  Ellzey, Ashton M              14 Unattached-SE             1:30.38 
135  Bray, Madison N               14 CMSA-SE                   1:34.91 
136  Donahoo, Tori L               13 Auburn-SE                 1:36.27 
137  Berens, Chloe E               13 GPAC-SE                   1:36.55 
138  Hanna, Ashley M               13 SST-GA                    1:38.36 
139  Tate, Bailie L                15 GPAC-SE                   1:39.09 
140  Van, Elizabeth Q              16 SST-GA                    2:07.45 
141  Christein, Emily              13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
142  Hadaway, Leigh C              13 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
143  Wilson, Lauren                15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
144  Huber, Veronica               15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
145  Bloch, Dakota S               17 UN-GA                          NT 
146  Creed, Marlie M               19 UN-GA                          NT 
147  Sweeney, Devan M              11 UN-GA                          NT 
148  Meyers, Abigail M             14 TXLA-ST                        NT 
149  Tang, Lilly M                 15 UN-GA                          NT 
150  Hogan, Lindsay M              15 UN-GA                          NT 
151  Collins, Emie M               13 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  White, Jared R                21 Unattached-SE               55.10 
  2  Owens, Kyle S                 19 Unattached-SE               57.61 
  3  Joye, Woody L                 18 MYB-SE                      58.01 
  4  Mitchell, Andrew B            20 Unattached-SE               58.65 
  5  Pascale, Joe R                27 Unattached-SE               59.00 
  6  Reynolds, Jake M              20 MYB-SE                      59.40 
  7  Colletti, Nick R              18 CMSA-SE                     59.47 
  8  Mericas, Chris J              19 NTRO-ST                     59.76 
  9  Ruffing, Andrew M             19 Unattached-SE             1:00.49 
 10  Upchurch, Luke L              17 SA-GA                     1:00.70 
 11  Simmons, John M               17 SA-GA                     1:01.01 
 12  Sweeney, Conor M              17 SA-GA                     1:01.20 
 13  Woods, Sam C                  20 TG-SC                     1:01.61 
 14  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                    1:01.83 
 15  Latoni, Justin D              23 SA-GA                     1:02.34 
 16  Nguyen, Thomas Y              18 SA-GA                     1:02.40 
 17  Iannuzzi, Luke A              19 Auburn-SE                 1:02.83 
 18  Glass, Will B                 15 CMSA-SE                   1:03.35 
 19  Self, Matthew C               19 Americus-GA               1:03.80 
 20  Holmes, Corey J               15 Birmingham-SE             1:03.87 
 21  Sanborn, Brian J              18 GPAC-SE                   1:04.40 
 22  Yuan, Jerry G                 15 TPA-FL                    1:04.52 
 23  Gunn, Ross R                  18 GPAC-SE                   1:04.84 
 24  Daigh, Arthur W               18 NTRO-ST                   1:04.87 
 25  Hughey, Austin L              19 Auburn-SE                 1:04.92 
 26  Adams, Mason C                16 SA-GA                     1:05.01 
 27  Tippit, Zach D                17 TPA-FL                    1:05.10 
 28  Sloat, Ryan C                 19 SA-GA                     1:05.18 
 29  Flint, Chase P                17 SA-GA                     1:05.26 
 30  Funk, Brandon M               17 GPAC-SE                   1:05.26 
 31  Miller, Reed R                19 CMSA-SE                   1:05.28 
 32  Meyers, Cody L                18 CMSA-SE                   1:05.74 
 33  Funk, Ryan W                  16 GPAC-SE                   1:05.75 
 34  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                     1:05.80 
 35  Jordan, Dylan M               18 SA-GA                     1:05.92 
 36  Tarantino, Bradley T          15 SA-GA                     1:06.01 
 37  Swan, Robbie Q                18 SA-GA                     1:06.01 
 38  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                    1:06.07 
 39  Beri, Jonah N                 14 SA-GA                     1:06.19 
 40  Bundschuh, Ross G             19 SA-GA                     1:06.31 
 41  Akkineni, Sidharth            15 SA-GA                     1:06.39 
 42  Warner, Alex B                17 SA-GA                     1:06.56 
 43  Lapinski, Ty R                17 NTRO-ST                   1:06.58 
 44  Lewis, Cory T                 18 Birmingham-SE             1:06.78 
 45  Danley, Adam C                17 GPAC-SE                   1:07.09 
 46  Faxon, Bradley J              17 SA-GA                     1:08.00 
 47  Long, William D               15 CHRS-SC                   1:08.09 
 48  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                     1:08.25 
 49  Whiston, Slater S             13 CMSA-SE                   1:08.25 
 50  Hammock, Bryce K              15 NTRO-ST                   1:08.51 
 51  Keenan, Cody A                14 GPAC-SE                   1:08.58 
 52  Parsons, Stephen M            17 Auburn-SE                 1:08.78 
 53  Freeman, Will J               14 Birmingham-SE             1:08.98 
 54  Tang, Andrew P                12 LINS-GA                   1:08.98 
 55  Carter, Geoffrey W            15 SA-GA                     1:09.09 
 56  Priede, Drew M                16 CMSA-SE                   1:09.29 
 57  Smith, Ben J                  17 Hurricanes-GA             1:09.37 
 58  Sloat, Sean P                 16 SA-GA                     1:09.41 
 59  Schammel, Josh A              16 TG-SC                     1:09.66 
 60  Bogues, Brendan B             16 NTRO-ST                   1:10.27 
 61  Peribonio, Tom A              14 SA-GA                     1:10.97 
 62  Hemstreet, Nicholas G         15 NTRO-ST                   1:11.08 
 63  Mallard, Kevin A              15 SA-GA                     1:11.16 
 64  Tarantino, Ross M             14 SA-GA                     1:11.28 
 65  Dent, Scott S                 17 DAQ-GA                    1:11.43 
 66  Fiala, Joey D                 15 NTRO-ST                   1:11.48 
 67  Lehner, Ricky D               16 SA-GA                     1:11.52 
 68  Richards, Brad D              15 SA-GA                     1:11.61 
 69  Boutte', D.J. P               16 DAQ-GA                    1:11.70 
 70  Bullock, Kellen L             17 CMSA-SE                   1:11.82 
 71  Wright, Tripp W               15 Birmingham-SE             1:11.83 
 72  Barbee, Michael D             15 GPAC-SE                   1:11.86 
 73  Downs, Drew R                 14 SA-GA                     1:12.04 
 74  McKay, Hal E                  15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:12.06 
 75  Boliek, Luke D                15 TG-SC                     1:12.20 
 76  Gross, Brandon M              13 SA-GA                     1:12.82 
 77  Farris, Dean N                12 DAQ-GA                    1:12.96 
 78  Long, Carter C                14 SA-GA                     1:13.46 
 79  Frinak, Kevin M               14 Auburn-SE                 1:13.52 
 80  Herbert, Will F               15 SA-GA                     1:13.54 
 81  Kiser, Matthew R              16 SA-GA                     1:13.59 
 82  McKinney, William H           14 Birmingham-SE             1:13.99 
 83  Howard, Robert C              13 Auburn-SE                 1:14.45 
 84  Brutkiewicz, Marlin S         15 CMSA-SE                   1:14.50 
 85  Ruska, Clarke C               17 DAQ-GA                    1:14.89 
 86  Morris, Sean D                17 Birmingham-SE             1:15.27 
 87  Bruce, Travis J               14 SA-GA                     1:15.38 
 88  Noletto, Russell J            13 CMSA-SE                   1:15.55 
 89  Orr, Basil M                  14 SA-GA                     1:15.86 
 90  Garrett, Allen N              16 Americus-GA               1:16.33 
 91  Miller, Will M                17 SA-GA                     1:16.36 
 92  O'Connor, Jack T              15 TPA-FL                    1:16.38 
 93  Raymond, Michael T            16 GPAC-SE                   1:16.51 
 94  Lee, Junhan                   13 Sharks!-GA                1:16.67 
 95  Brewster, Forrest T           17 CMSA-SE                   1:17.25 
 96  Olsen, Greg D                 18 Hurricanes-GA             1:17.38 
 97  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                     1:17.98 
 98  Schaich, Noah C               14 SA-GA                     1:17.99 
 99  Hsu, Jason                    13 Birmingham-SE             1:18.01 
100  Tyree, Noah C                 13 Birmingham-SE             1:18.12 
101  Hamilton, Max M               14 CHRS-SC                   1:18.65 
102  Smolin, Nathan I              17 Birmingham-SE             1:19.32 
103  Bolling, Marshall T           17 Birmingham-SE             1:19.50 
104  Hill, Joseph L                12 Auburn-SE                 1:19.56 
105  Jordan, Jacob V               13 DAQ-GA                    1:19.93 
106  Sweeney, Keenan C             14 SA-GA                     1:20.00 
107  Ford, Jackson J               12 DAQ-GA                    1:20.61 
108  McKeen, Sadler S              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:21.00 
109  Wilson, Matt M                15 Auburn-SE                 1:21.22 
110  Ballard, Foster W             13 MYB-SE                    1:21.74 
111  Palmer, Jackson C             14 SA-GA                     1:22.05 
112  Bowers, Han S                 14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:22.21 
113  Spears, Michael S             16 Americus-GA               1:22.97 
114  Kimbrell, Josh M              13 CMSA-SE                   1:23.51 
115  Wright, Aubrey N              13 DAQ-GA                    1:23.97 
116  Mitchell, John P              12 DAQ-GA                    1:24.23 
117  Fuller, Ben D                 16 Hurricanes-GA             1:25.97 
118  Countryman, Evan A            16 Americus-GA               1:26.30 
119  Boutte, Devan                 13 DAQ-GA                    1:26.83 
120  Wohrley, Drew A               13 Americus-GA               1:26.92 
121  Looney, Van V                 13 Birmingham-SE             1:27.96 
122  Kobzyev, Kyrylo O             13 Auburn-SE                 1:28.90 
123  Quach, Alex H                 13 SST-GA                    1:31.75 
124  Smolin, Joseph R              13 Birmingham-SE             1:33.07 
125  Petruska, Nicholas G          11 GPAC-SE                   1:33.72 
126  McKay, Luke L                 13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:34.64 
127  Rousseau, JD                  16 Hurricanes-GA             1:34.73 
128  Winter, Harrison C            14 Birmingham-SE             1:40.51 
129  Brookshaw, Chris S            14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:41.44 
130  Lutomski, Mark S              14 Birmingham-SE             1:56.43 
131  Goelz, Austin W               16 SA-GA                          NT 
132  Tursich, Trent K              15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
133  Murphy, Ryan P                14 WAC-SE                         NT 
134  Coggin, Brandon B             13 Auburn-SE                      NT 
135  Jordan, Buck B                13 Auburn-SE                      NT 
136  Cade, Josh B                  16 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mangimelli, Jana L            19 SA-GA                     4:46.58 
  2  Henkel, Julia K               18 SA-GA                     4:55.39 
  3  Onstott, Megan C              20 NTRO-ST                   4:57.21 
  4  Torabi, Sydney T              16 NTRO-ST                   5:02.65 
  5  Jonsson, Annika S             17 NTRO-ST                   5:02.97 
  6  Carrington, Austen S          18 SA-GA                     5:03.69 
  7  Bradham, Tera E               17 NTRO-ST                   5:05.99 
  8  Visser, Avery G               17 NTRO-ST                   5:08.90 
  9  Davis, Lauren A               17 NTRO-ST                   5:09.95 
 10  Daniels, Katherine E          17 SA-GA                     5:10.24 
 11  Onstott, Chelsea L            18 NTRO-ST                   5:11.61 
 12  Nicholson, Haley S            19 GPAC-SE                   5:11.99 
 13  Kerman, Katherine R           16 SA-GA                     5:12.42 
 14  Creed, Sommers A              17 UN-GA                     5:13.10 
 15  Chapman, Angelica J           16 Birmingham-SE             5:13.97 
 16  Soufi, Mariam W               14 SA-GA                     5:14.66 
 17  Johnson, Ellen I              16 SA-GA                     5:15.01 
 18  Bell, Caitlin G               16 SA-GA                     5:16.44 
 19  Strohmeyer, Meghan E          18 NTRO-ST                   5:18.55 
 20  Bellows, Kiah A               20 TG-SC                     5:19.69 
 21  Malone, Aja E                 13 UN-GA                     5:20.14 
 22  Young, Rebecca A              18 MYB-SE                    5:21.16 
 23  Lefebvre, Frederique          16 SA-GA                     5:22.18 
 24  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                     5:22.85 
 25  Strohmeyer, Sammi A           15 NTRO-ST                   5:23.21 
 26  Schroeder, Sydney E           16 SA-GA                     5:25.00 
 27  Tang, Lilly M                 15 UN-GA                     5:25.70 
 28  Pitts, Caroline W             17 SA-GA                     5:25.93 
 29  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                     5:26.28 
 30  Sills, Ellie H                14 SA-GA                     5:26.76 
 31  Pittman, Genny G              14 Birmingham-SE             5:27.51 
 32  Allen, Emily A                16 Birmingham-SE             5:30.16 
 33  Bevier, Carrington G          15 SA-GA                     5:31.00 
 34  Walsh, Lida E                 16 SA-GA                     5:31.10 
 35  Dowe, Bailey M                17 TG-SC                     5:31.62 
 36  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     5:31.67 
 37  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                     5:32.19 
 38  Hite, Kaitlyn M               17 TPA-FL                    5:32.66 
 39  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                     5:32.72 
 40  Strom, Olivia M               15 ECS-SE                    5:33.92 
 41  Ruedt, Savannah E             14 SA-GA                     5:34.18 
 42  Kinsey, Lauren R              15 CMSA-SE                   5:34.67 
 43  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     5:34.74 
 44  Ulveling, Kristina I          37 SA-GA                     5:36.00 
 45  Grafton, Katie Marie M        15 CMSA-SE                   5:36.36 
 46  Fuller, Ariel                 15 SA-GA                     5:36.56 
 47  Erickson, Devon L             14 SA-GA                     5:36.83 
 48  Sowieja, Karin V              13 SA-GA                     5:39.52 
 49  McInerny, Haley B             12 SA-GA                     5:39.79 
 50  Judd, Anna K                  17 Birmingham-SE             5:39.83 
 51  Terranova, Hannah E           13 SA-GA                     5:40.22 
 52  Impson, Anna J                17 TG-SC                     5:41.16 
 53  Pitt, Madeline E              14 Birmingham-SE             5:41.44 
 54  Hahn, Mia *                   15 CHRS-SC                   5:42.43 
 55  Snover, Ali E                 14 TG-SC                     5:42.51 
 56  Carmichael, Kaitlyn E         14 SA-GA                     5:43.19 
 57  Wohlfarth, Maddie E           14 Birmingham-SE             5:43.51 
 58  Presper, Kelly L              15 CHRS-SC                   5:43.73 
 59  Weekley, Olivia H             13 GPAC-SE                   5:45.47 
 60  Schultz, Sissy H              12 Birmingham-SE             5:45.96 
 61  Cook, Courtlyn A              17 SA-GA                     5:46.42 
 62  Strom, Amelia J               14 ECS-SE                    5:48.64 
 63  Gjertsen, Alaina M            14 SA-GA                     5:49.18 
 64  Kerman, Rebecca B             16 SA-GA                     5:49.67 
 65  Borowski, Cara L              16 TPA-FL                    5:49.80 
 66  Gambon, Taylor M              15 TG-SC                     5:49.90 
 67  Clark, Hannah A               16 SA-GA                     5:50.20 
 68  Bowles, Carly A               15 Auburn-SE                 5:50.57 
 69  Robins, Hannah N              12 CHRS-SC                   5:51.63 
 70  Barrows, Kimmy M              14 SA-GA                     5:52.53 
 71  Williams, Hannah M            18 Unattached-SE             5:52.98 
 72  Rush, Laurel N                12 GPAC-SE                   5:55.08 
 73  Wagnon, Natalie C             14 CMSA-SE                   5:59.23 
 74  Higby, Leigh M                15 CMSA-SE                   6:08.30 
 75  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                     6:16.26 
 76  Winters, Kelcie J             13 SA-GA                     6:17.69 
 77  Birmingham, Lexi K            15 ECS-SE                    7:11.74 
 78  Gold, Rachel C                14 ECS-SE                    7:20.51 
 79  Plyler, Olivia H              11 CHRS-SC                        NT 
 80  Paschal, Maddie L             15 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 81  Reynolds, Sarah I             15 MYB-SE                         NT 
 82  Newton, Maryellen D           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
 83  Riha, Samantha R              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kramer, Chris J               19 Unattached-SE             4:31.40 
  2  Freeman, Will R               18 SA-GA                     4:32.20 
  3  Sweeney, Aidan P              16 SA-GA                     4:38.57 
  4  Kerns, Spencer A              18 CMSA-SE                   4:41.81 
  5  Doran, Kevin F                18 UN-GA                     4:43.81 
  6  Ortiz, Pablo D                18 TG-SC                     4:46.55 
  7  Mendoza, Manny J              16 NTRO-ST                   4:47.64 
  8  Nguyen, Danny J               19 SA-GA                     4:48.00 
  9  Meyers, Cody L                18 CMSA-SE                   4:54.03 
 10  Hughes, DJ J                  20 DAQ-GA                    4:57.72 
 11  Price, Carter C               17 SA-GA                     4:57.99 
 12  Sweeney, Keenan C             14 SA-GA                     4:58.83 
 13  Denman, Luke E                16 TG-SC                     4:59.13 
 14  Boliek, Wyatt W               17 TG-SC                     4:59.28 
 15  Leddon, Paul A                19 SA-GA                     4:59.42 
 16  Spinek, Ben R                 14 UN-SC                     4:59.66 
 17  Anderson, Josh D              16 NTRO-ST                   5:00.29 
 18  Howells, Nathan B             15 NTRO-ST                   5:01.56 
 19  Hughes, Devyn J               16 DAQ-GA                    5:01.60 
 20  Strom, Alex R                 17 ECS-SE                    5:03.45 
 21  Holmes, Corey J               15 Birmingham-SE             5:06.78 
 22  Burch, Raymond M              16 Unattached-SE             5:07.91 
 23  Impson, Adam W                14 TG-SC                     5:10.65 
 24  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                     5:11.69 
 25  Boliek, Luke D                15 TG-SC                     5:13.27 
 26  Pace, Carson A                17 TPA-FL                    5:14.31 
 27  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                     5:14.38 
 28  Carter, Geoffrey W            15 SA-GA                     5:14.99 
 29  Caldwell, Thomas S            14 TG-SC                     5:15.66 
 30  Beall, Chad H                 18 NTRO-ST                   5:17.10 
 31  Cottingham, Garrett G         16 SA-GA                     5:19.14 
 32  Leiter, Bryan R               16 Birmingham-SE             5:19.32 
 33  Gunn, Zach C                  16 NTRO-ST                   5:20.24 
 34  Hoerlein, Benjamin H          16 Auburn-SE                 5:20.39 
 35  Aziz, Sam M                   16 SA-GA                     5:20.90 
 36  Nguyen, Dustin A              16 SA-GA                     5:21.09 
 37  Peribonio, Tom A              14 SA-GA                     5:22.13 
 38  Huffstutler, Luke C           14 Magic City-SE             5:25.06 
 39  Long, William D               15 CHRS-SC                   5:26.75 
 40  Leonard, Phillip A            18 TG-SC                     5:26.92 
 41  Herbert, Will F               15 SA-GA                     5:26.93 
 42  Richards, Brad D              15 SA-GA                     5:27.50 
 43  Brutkiewicz, Marlin S         15 CMSA-SE                   5:29.96 
 44  Gunn, Adam A                  16 GPAC-SE                   5:32.02 
 45  Beri, Jonah N                 14 SA-GA                     5:33.88 
 46  Gardner, Josh S               14 CHRS-SC                   5:35.85 
 47  Leonardo, Christian G         14 DAQ-GA                    5:42.71 
 48  Schaich, Noah C               14 SA-GA                     5:47.65 
 49  Bullock, Kellen L             17 CMSA-SE                   5:48.93 
 50  O'Connor, Jack T              15 TPA-FL                    5:55.31 
 51  McCaskill, David S            14 GPAC-SE                   5:57.42 
 52  Ford, Jackson J               12 DAQ-GA                    6:06.80 
 53  Jordan, Jacob V               13 DAQ-GA                    6:06.91 
 54  McKeen, Sadler S              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Weir, Amanda J                24 SA-GA                       53.39 
  2  Winters, Kelsey A             20 Unattached-SE               58.37 
  3  Roy, Taylor F                 16 SA-GA                       58.51 
  4  Kenney, Caroline E            17 SA-GA                       58.74 
  5  Daniels, Katherine E          17 SA-GA                       59.20 
  6  Galletti, Catherine A         15 TPA-FL                      59.41 
  7  Soufi, Mariam W               14 SA-GA                       59.59 
  8  Glass, Parker P               18 CMSA-SE                     59.63 
  9  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                       59.71 
 10  Lohr, Katie M                 17 SA-GA                       59.88 
 11  Tarantolo, Maddie M           20 NTRO-ST                     59.95 
 12  Boggs, Olivia A               17 SA-GA                     1:00.08 
 13  Gouge, Kelsey E               16 SA-GA                     1:00.13 
 14  Peters, Madison L             17 SA-GA                     1:00.58 
 15  Malone, Aja E                 13 UN-GA                     1:00.64 
 16  Page, Caroline M              14 GPAC-SE                   1:00.79 
 17  Carr, Allison N               16 SA-GA                     1:00.95 
 18  Sweeney, Allyson A            19 UN-GA                     1:01.00 
 19  Breaux, Elise F               14 SA-GA                     1:01.03 
 20  Gu, Kristine D                19 TPA-FL                    1:01.03 
 21  Saint, Liz L                  17 SA-GA                     1:01.07 
 22  Fisk, Griffin A               15 CMSA-SE                   1:01.22 
 23  White, Hailey E               18 SA-GA                     1:01.23 
 24  Nicholson, Haley S            19 GPAC-SE                   1:01.27 
 25  Visser, Avery G               17 NTRO-ST                   1:01.46 
 26  Chapman, Angelica J           16 Birmingham-SE             1:01.64 
 27  Middleton, Aimee R            17 Auburn-SE                 1:01.80 
 28  Tucker, Ashley E              16 Birmingham-SE             1:01.89 
 29  Widacki, Alexis D             18 NTRO-ST                   1:01.93 
 30  Molyneux, Grace G             14 CMSA-SE                   1:01.98 
 31  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                     1:02.02 
 32  Molnar, Megan K               17 Auburn-SE                 1:02.02 
 33  King, Mary Elizabeth          16 SA-GA                     1:02.10 
 34  Bentley, Taylor R             18 NTRO-ST                   1:02.14 
 35  Jarmakowicz, Jordan L         16 TPA-FL                    1:02.27 
 36  Brandus, Kate E               17 SA-GA                     1:02.44 
 37  Doran, Stephanie L            20 UN-GA                     1:02.44 
 38  Etterer, Julia A              19 Birmingham-SE             1:02.46 
 39  McLean, Shelby D              17 TPA-FL                    1:02.50 
 40  Morgan, Katie N               16 NTRO-ST                   1:02.55 
 41  Snover, Ali E                 14 TG-SC                     1:02.55 
 42  Horton, Madison A             15 SA-GA                     1:02.66 
 43  Bassman, Ashley M             16 NTRO-ST                   1:02.73 
 44  Kurke, Julianne M             15 SA-GA                     1:02.75 
 45  Gilson, Felicia S             16 NTRO-ST                   1:02.84 
 46  Wiley, Cjay M                 17 SST-GA                    1:03.10 
 47  Pittman, Genny G              14 Birmingham-SE             1:03.14 
 48  Feeney, Meghan E              17 SA-GA                     1:03.21 
 49  Long, Savannah S              15 SA-GA                     1:03.30 
 50  Peterson, Morgan A            17 SA-GA                     1:03.41 
 51  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     1:03.46 
 52  Impson, Anna J                17 TG-SC                     1:03.54 
 53  Kiser, Hannah M               16 NTRO-ST                   1:03.56 
 54  Johnson, Laura L              19 MYB-SE                    1:03.80 
 55  Hite, Kaitlyn M               17 TPA-FL                    1:03.89 
 56  Wright, Savannah R            16 Birmingham-SE             1:03.89 
 57  Smith, Alexi Y                14 SA-GA                     1:04.00 
 58  Horacek, Alyssa R             14 SA-GA                     1:04.02 
 59  Kinsey, Lauren R              15 CMSA-SE                   1:04.08 
 60  Jonsson, Annika S             17 NTRO-ST                   1:04.11 
 61  Grafton, Katie Marie M        15 CMSA-SE                   1:04.20 
 62  Kamman, Maddie L              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:04.26 
 63  Ruedt, Savannah E             14 SA-GA                     1:04.29 
 64  Erickson, Devon L             14 SA-GA                     1:04.30 
 65  Held, Madeline L              14 Birmingham-SE             1:04.34 
 66  Pitt, Grace C                 16 Birmingham-SE             1:04.34 
 67  Charron, Kathleen E           14 SA-GA                     1:04.37 
 68  Reynolds, Sarah I             15 MYB-SE                    1:04.49 
 69  Terranova, Hannah E           13 SA-GA                     1:04.50 
 70  Strohmeyer, Sammi A           15 NTRO-ST                   1:04.53 
 71  Riha, Samantha R              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:04.61 
 72  Hobbins, Rachel V             15 NTRO-ST                   1:04.62 
 73  Schultz, Sissy H              12 Birmingham-SE             1:04.63 
 74  Castell, Rachel M             14 UN-SC                     1:04.78 
 75  Muller, Rachel A              14 SA-GA                     1:04.79 
 76  Wilson, Jessica               19 Auburn-SE                 1:04.82 
 77  Duncan, Taylor K              16 MYB-SE                    1:04.85 
 78  Dowe, Bailey M                17 TG-SC                     1:04.87 
 79  Kerman, Katherine R           16 SA-GA                     1:04.94 
 80  Robins, Hannah N              12 CHRS-SC                   1:04.95 
 81  Schroeder, Sydney E           16 SA-GA                     1:05.00 
 82  Strom, Olivia M               15 ECS-SE                    1:05.00 
 83  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                     1:05.01 
 84  Hahn, Mia *                   15 CHRS-SC                   1:05.19 
 85  Bowles, Carly A               15 Auburn-SE                 1:05.26 
 86  McInerny, Haley B             12 SA-GA                     1:05.29 
 87  Sowieja, Karin V              13 SA-GA                     1:05.30 
 88  Albrecht, Nicole C            16 SA-GA                     1:05.34 
 89  Dodero, Megan M               17 SA-GA                     1:05.50 
 90  Pitts, Caroline W             17 SA-GA                     1:05.56 
 91  Gjertsen, Alaina M            14 SA-GA                     1:05.58 
 92  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     1:05.61 
 93  Ryberg, Chandler C            16 SA-GA                     1:05.64 
 94  Paschal, Maddie L             15 Sharks!-GA                1:05.67 
 95  Spanjers, Janelle E           16 SA-GA                     1:05.68 
 96  Redding, Erika M              15 DAQ-GA                    1:05.71 
 97  Brown, Cooper E               15 CMSA-SE                   1:05.73 
 98  Allen, Emily A                16 Birmingham-SE             1:05.87 
 99  Wohlfarth, Maddie E           14 Birmingham-SE             1:05.90 
100  Kinman, Jacquie Y             13 GPAC-SE                   1:05.95 
101  Jones, Aubrey L               13 SA-GA                     1:05.99 
102  Robison, Lisa J               17 TPA-FL                    1:06.05 
103  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                     1:06.07 
104  Madden, Paige C               11 CMSA-SE                   1:06.26 
105  Downs, Maddie E               14 SA-GA                     1:06.37 
106  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                     1:06.37 
107  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                     1:06.41 
108  Ward, Kaitlyn N               17 SST-GA                    1:06.42 
109  Wrolson, Maddie A             14 SA-GA                     1:06.51 
110  Flint, Tinsley G              14 SA-GA                     1:06.55 
111  Bagent, Erin C                15 SA-GA                     1:06.64 
112  Chapman, Katrina G            12 Birmingham-SE             1:06.70 
113  Wagnon, Natalie C             14 CMSA-SE                   1:06.75 
114  Evans, Katie R                16 SA-GA                     1:06.80 
115  Gambon, Taylor M              15 TG-SC                     1:06.82 
116  Ellzey, Ashton M              14 Unattached-SE             1:06.88 
117  Royek, Amanda G               13 SST-GA                    1:06.93 
118  Elliott, Morgan R             15 SA-GA                     1:06.99 
119  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                     1:07.00 
120  Bellows, Kiah A               20 TG-SC                     1:07.04 
121  Frandsen, Kayla A             15 SA-GA                     1:07.05 
122  Shook, Mattie M               15 SA-GA                     1:07.23 
123  Wheeler, Brooke A             17 SA-GA                     1:07.27 
124  Borders, Ronni L              12 Auburn-SE                 1:07.42 
125  Pitt, Madeline E              14 Birmingham-SE             1:07.61 
126  Presper, Kelly L              15 CHRS-SC                   1:07.90 
127  Weekley, Olivia H             13 GPAC-SE                   1:07.92 
128  Williams, Hannah M            18 Unattached-SE             1:07.93 
129  Akoubian, Sara M              18 SA-GA                     1:08.00 
130  Birmingham, Lexi K            15 ECS-SE                    1:08.14 
131  Higby, Leigh M                15 CMSA-SE                   1:08.15 
132  Holbrook, Katie I             17 CMSA-SE                   1:08.17 
133  Moers, Anna M                 12 Birmingham-SE             1:08.20 
134  Gibson, Madison G             14 SA-GA                     1:08.21 
135  Newton, Maryellen D           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:08.27 
136  Rush, Laurel N                12 GPAC-SE                   1:08.36 
137  McDevitt, Mary S              15 UN-GA                     1:08.64 
138  Cook, Courtlyn A              17 SA-GA                     1:08.66 
139  Hoyt, Shea A                  14 SA-GA                     1:08.68 
140  Bodon, Eva J                  15 Magic City-SE             1:08.73 
141  Gagen, Nicole Y               16 SA-GA                     1:08.75 
142  Schunk, Catherine A           14 SA-GA                     1:08.82 
143  Clark, Hannah A               16 SA-GA                     1:08.85 
144  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     1:09.00 
145  Dekle, Erica C                15 CMSA-SE                   1:09.05 
146  Gagen, Margot D               15 UN-GA                     1:09.06 
147  Swiderski, Elizabeth P        16 Auburn-SE                 1:09.12 
148  Regelman, Paige L             17 ECS-SE                    1:09.24 
149  Anderson, Maggie G            13 SA-GA                     1:09.32 
150  Husty, Abby V                 16 TPA-FL                    1:09.56 
151  Ames, Jordan P                15 Magic City-SE             1:09.61 
152  Quale, Kelsie R               16 CMSA-SE                   1:09.62 
153  Turner, Ozell D               13 CMSA-SE                   1:09.73 
154  Gold, Rachel C                14 ECS-SE                    1:09.75 
155  Shingleton, Mary Claire C     13 Birmingham-SE             1:09.88 
156  Raley, Caroline E             13 CMSA-SE                   1:09.97 
157  Akoubian, Sammy L             18 SA-GA                     1:10.00 
158  Strom, Amelia J               14 ECS-SE                    1:10.06 
159  Cobb, Catie L                 16 HBT-SE                    1:10.17 
160  Goram, Abby L                 13 GPAC-SE                   1:10.18 
161  Marsh, Jacqueline I           16 CMSA-SE                   1:10.27 
162  Story, Sydney M               13 SA-GA                     1:10.64 
163  Doran, Caitlin L              14 SA-GA                     1:10.67 
164  Hatcher, Mary Leigh L         17 CHRS-SC                   1:10.91 
165  Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A         13 Auburn-SE                 1:11.37 
166  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                     1:12.00 
167  Neas, Katie A                 14 SA-GA                     1:12.14 
168  Cowper, Emily E               13 Auburn-SE                 1:12.22 
169  Walpole, Cynthia L            15 Auburn-SE                 1:12.26 
170  Young, Sarah C                15 MYB-SE                    1:12.69 
171  Martin, Rachel E              13 GPAC-SE                   1:12.71 
172  Weber, Carrie A               18 TG-SC                     1:12.76 
173  Lewis, Jaide A                15 ECS-SE                    1:13.02 
174  Repasky, Lauren N             14 SA-GA                     1:13.63 
175  Tate, Bailie L                15 GPAC-SE                   1:13.85 
176  Davis, Catherine A            16 Magic City-SE             1:14.11 
177  Donahue, Kelly M              13 GPAC-SE                   1:14.12 
178  Petruska, Catherine M         12 GPAC-SE                   1:14.17 
179  Everett, Lauren N             13 CMSA-SE                   1:15.11 
180  Jones, Barri A                15 DAQ-GA                    1:15.35 
181  Hanna, Ashley M               13 SST-GA                    1:15.84 
182  Messmore, Alex J              13 ECS-SE                    1:15.92 
183  Berens, Chloe E               13 GPAC-SE                   1:17.04 
184  Donahoo, Tori L               13 Auburn-SE                 1:19.42 
185  Brown, Macy K                 16 PSL-SE                    1:20.59 
186  Bray, Madison N               14 CMSA-SE                   1:23.99 
187  Van, Elizabeth Q              16 SST-GA                    1:55.89 
188  Nicponski, Sara R             21 SA-GA                          NT 
189  Kumar, Anjana A               15 Americus-GA                    NT 
190  Christein, Emily              13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
191  Skinner, Morgan M             13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
192  Metzlar, Kendall A            14 PSL-SE                         NT 
193  Russell, Michaela C           16 WAC-SE                         NT 
194  Bloch, Dakota S               17 UN-GA                          NT 
195  Creed, Marlie M               19 UN-GA                          NT 
196  Sweeney, Devan M              11 UN-GA                          NT 
197  Meyers, Abigail M             14 TXLA-ST                        NT 
198  Horacek, Kailey N             17 UN-GA                          NT 
199  Hogan, Lindsay M              15 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Woods, Sam C                  20 TG-SC                       37.62 
  2  Hughey, Austin L              19 Auburn-SE                   48.55 
  3  Louw, Gideon A                23 Auburn-SE                   50.73 
  4  Brown, Adam T                 21 Unattached-SE               50.90 
  5  Leon, TJ J                    19 CMSA-SE                     51.14 
  6  Joye, Woody L                 18 MYB-SE                      51.48 
  7  Pascale, Joe R                27 Unattached-SE               52.00 
  8  Sweeney, Conor M              17 SA-GA                       52.67 
  9  Modrov, Drew A                20 Unattached-SE               52.85 
 10  Swan, Stephen R               20 SA-GA                       52.90 
 11  Reynolds, Jake M              20 MYB-SE                      53.01 
 12  Bolton, Ken W                 17 SA-GA                       54.10 
 13  Upchurch, Luke L              17 SA-GA                       54.48 
 14  Lowry, Mac D                  17 Auburn-SE                   54.67 
 15  Kerns, Spencer A              18 CMSA-SE                     54.73 
 16  Simmons, John M               17 SA-GA                       54.83 
 17  Eick, John F                  21 Auburn-SE                   55.16 
 18  Faxon, Bradley J              17 SA-GA                       55.22 
 19  Mericas, Chris J              19 NTRO-ST                     55.32 
 20  Smith, Grant C                18 SA-GA                       55.35 
 21  Hughes, DJ J                  20 DAQ-GA                      55.37 
 22  Tarantino, Bradley T          15 SA-GA                       55.44 
 23  Parsons, Stephen M            17 Auburn-SE                   55.71 
 24  Boutte', D.J. P               16 DAQ-GA                      55.79 
 25  Swan, Robbie Q                18 SA-GA                       55.82 
 26  Flint, Chase P                17 SA-GA                       56.01 
 27  Hughes, Devyn J               16 DAQ-GA                      56.07 
 28  Strom, Alex R                 17 ECS-SE                      56.10 
 29  Bundschuh, Ross G             19 SA-GA                       56.11 
 30  Sloat, Ryan C                 19 SA-GA                       56.14 
 31  Sloat, Sean P                 16 SA-GA                       56.20 
 32  Colletti, Nick R              18 CMSA-SE                     56.37 
 33  Ortiz, Pablo D                18 TG-SC                       56.37 
 34  Reeves, Andrew R              20 Birmingham-SE               56.42 
 35  Walpole, Alex A               21 Auburn-SE                   56.54 
 36  Tippit, Zach D                17 TPA-FL                      56.59 
 37  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                      56.62 
 38  Leddon, Paul A                19 SA-GA                       56.75 
 39  Waller, Stephen E             19 SA-GA                       56.82 
 40  Coggin, Kody J                16 Auburn-SE                   57.04 
 41  Burch, Raymond M              16 Unattached-SE               57.10 
 42  Freeman, Will J               14 Birmingham-SE               57.18 
 43  Huffstutler, Luke C           14 Magic City-SE               57.58 
 44  Gunn, Ross R                  18 GPAC-SE                     57.63 
 45  Funk, Ryan W                  16 GPAC-SE                     57.75 
 46  Miller, Reed R                19 CMSA-SE                     57.82 
 47  Glass, Will B                 15 CMSA-SE                     57.84 
 48  Leonard, Phillip A            18 TG-SC                       57.84 
 49  Spinek, Ben R                 14 UN-SC                       57.87 
 50  Self, Matthew C               19 Americus-GA                 57.90 
 51  Impson, Adam W                14 TG-SC                       57.98 
 52  Latoni, Justin D              23 SA-GA                       58.00 
 53  Janzen, Bruce B               19 SA-GA                       58.01 
 54  Akkineni, Sidharth            15 SA-GA                       58.04 
 55  Iannuzzi, Luke A              19 Auburn-SE                   58.23 
 56  Hess, Daniel D                15 Birmingham-SE               58.32 
 57  Brooks, Powell P              14 SA-GA                       58.34 
 58  Sweeney, Keenan C             14 SA-GA                       58.34 
 59  Holmes, Corey J               15 Birmingham-SE               58.51 
 60  Tona, Jack C                  15 GPAC-SE                     58.66 
 61  Carter, Geoffrey W            15 SA-GA                       58.72 
 62  Nguyen, Thomas Y              18 SA-GA                       58.80 
 63  McKay, Hal E                  15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          58.87 
 64  Nguyen, Dustin A              16 SA-GA                       59.00 
 65  Lewis, Cory T                 18 Birmingham-SE               59.00 
 66  Trotman, Isaiah R             19 Auburn-SE                   59.00 
 67  Bevier, Bryce D               17 SA-GA                       59.16 
 68  Howells, Nathan B             15 NTRO-ST                     59.18 
 69  Gross, Brandon M              13 SA-GA                       59.21 
 70  Price, Carter C               17 SA-GA                       59.23 
 71  Goelz, Austin W               16 SA-GA                       59.24 
 72  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                       59.46 
 73  Pace, Carson A                17 TPA-FL                      59.49 
 74  Smith, Ben J                  17 Hurricanes-GA               59.50 
 75  Tarantino, Ross M             14 SA-GA                       59.52 
 76  Tang, Andrew P                12 LINS-GA                     59.52 
 77  Lapinski, Ty R                17 NTRO-ST                     59.54 
 78  Daigh, Arthur W               18 NTRO-ST                     59.58 
 79  Orr, Basil M                  14 SA-GA                       59.80 
 80  Rabstejnek, Alan J            15 SA-GA                       59.92 
 81  Mallard, Kevin A              15 SA-GA                       59.99 
 82  Lehner, Ricky D               16 SA-GA                     1:00.02 
 83  Gunn, Zach C                  16 NTRO-ST                   1:00.10 
 84  Denman, Luke E                16 TG-SC                     1:00.12 
 85  Ballard, Chaz F               16 MYB-SE                    1:00.19 
 86  Mackenzie, Ian I              16 ECS-SE                    1:00.23 
 87  Caldwell, Thomas S            14 TG-SC                     1:00.23 
 88  McKinney, William H           14 Birmingham-SE             1:00.27 
 89  Beri, Jonah N                 14 SA-GA                     1:00.28 
 90  Whiston, Slater S             13 CMSA-SE                   1:00.39 
 91  Aziz, Sam M                   16 SA-GA                     1:00.41 
 92  Hammock, Bryce K              15 NTRO-ST                   1:00.54 
 93  Hemstreet, Nicholas G         15 NTRO-ST                   1:00.63 
 94  Neas, Brandon R               15 SA-GA                     1:00.74 
 95  Schammel, Josh A              16 TG-SC                     1:01.00 
 96  Olsen, Greg D                 18 Hurricanes-GA             1:01.02 
 97  Sun, Bryful A                 14 MYB-SE                    1:01.29 
 98  Long, William D               15 CHRS-SC                   1:01.30 
 99  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                     1:01.51 
100  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                     1:01.53 
101  Kiser, Matthew R              16 SA-GA                     1:01.61 
102  Ruska, Clarke C               17 DAQ-GA                    1:01.62 
103  Adams, Mason C                16 SA-GA                     1:01.72 
104  Fiala, Joey D                 15 NTRO-ST                   1:01.89 
105  Downs, Drew R                 14 SA-GA                     1:01.91 
106  Gunn, Adam A                  16 GPAC-SE                   1:01.94 
107  Balint, Raymond M             19 CHRS-SC                   1:02.00 
108  Richards, Brad D              15 SA-GA                     1:02.07 
109  Raymond, Michael T            16 GPAC-SE                   1:02.11 
110  Herbert, Will F               15 SA-GA                     1:02.16 
111  Mangum, Ian E                 19 MYB-SE                    1:02.35 
112  Brewster, Forrest T           17 CMSA-SE                   1:02.65 
113  Frinak, Kevin M               14 Auburn-SE                 1:02.68 
114  Howard, Robert C              13 Auburn-SE                 1:02.84 
115  Boliek, Wyatt W               17 TG-SC                     1:02.90 
116  Long, Carter C                14 SA-GA                     1:02.92 
117  Gardner, Josh S               14 CHRS-SC                   1:03.01 
118  Parker, Henry T               15 SA-GA                     1:03.03 
119  Farris, Dean N                12 DAQ-GA                    1:03.14 
120  Barbee, Michael D             15 GPAC-SE                   1:03.14 
121  Morris, Sean D                17 Birmingham-SE             1:03.16 
122  Jordan, Dylan M               18 SA-GA                     1:03.17 
123  Wright, Tripp W               15 Birmingham-SE             1:03.38 
124  Brutkiewicz, Marlin S         15 CMSA-SE                   1:03.41 
125  Diaddigo, Caleb C             16 SA-GA                     1:03.63 
126  Miller, Will M                17 SA-GA                     1:03.77 
127  O'Connor, Jack T              15 TPA-FL                    1:03.79 
128  Roxbury, J.R. R               16 PSL-SE                    1:03.86 
129  Holmquist, Erick A            16 SA-GA                     1:04.14 
130  Bogues, Brendan B             16 NTRO-ST                   1:04.25 
131  Hoerlein, Benjamin H          16 Auburn-SE                 1:04.26 
132  Wilson, Matt M                15 Auburn-SE                 1:04.27 
133  Noletto, Russell J            13 CMSA-SE                   1:04.30 
134  Leonardo, Christian G         14 DAQ-GA                    1:04.31 
135  Leiter, Bryan R               16 Birmingham-SE             1:04.43 
136  Dolan, Ian M                  17 PSL-SE                    1:04.50 
137  Lee, Junhan                   13 Sharks!-GA                1:04.94 
138  Bruce, Travis J               14 SA-GA                     1:04.95 
139  Beall, Chad H                 18 NTRO-ST                   1:05.03 
140  Ballard, Foster W             13 MYB-SE                    1:05.10 
141  Bullock, Kellen L             17 CMSA-SE                   1:05.38 
142  Countryman, Evan A            16 Americus-GA               1:05.47 
143  Garrett, Allen N              16 Americus-GA               1:05.76 
144  Tyree, Noah C                 13 Birmingham-SE             1:05.79 
145  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                     1:06.12 
146  Bolling, Marshall T           17 Birmingham-SE             1:06.12 
147  Hill, Joseph L                12 Auburn-SE                 1:06.15 
148  Lewis, Justin C               13 ECS-SE                    1:06.73 
149  Smolin, Nathan I              17 Birmingham-SE             1:08.00 
150  Alford, John R                15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:08.20 
151  Wright, Aubrey N              13 DAQ-GA                    1:08.35 
152  Utesch, Phillip K             14 SA-GA                     1:08.37 
153  Spears, Michael S             16 Americus-GA               1:08.63 
154  Orderique, Jorge E            13 Hurricanes-GA             1:09.63 
155  Sewell, Josh S                15 PSL-SE                    1:09.72 
156  Jordan, Jacob V               13 DAQ-GA                    1:09.77 
157  Fuller, Ben D                 16 Hurricanes-GA             1:09.89 
158  Palmer, Jackson C             14 SA-GA                     1:10.06 
159  Hamilton, Max M               14 CHRS-SC                   1:10.64 
160  Kimbrell, Josh M              13 CMSA-SE                   1:11.05 
161  Wohrley, Drew A               13 Americus-GA               1:11.08 
162  Boutte, Devan                 13 DAQ-GA                    1:12.37 
163  Glasscock, JT T               15 PSL-SE                    1:12.87 
164  McKay, Luke L                 13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:14.61 
165  Looney, Van V                 13 Birmingham-SE             1:14.75 
166  Petruska, Nicholas G          11 GPAC-SE                   1:15.68 
167  Coggin, Brandon B             13 Auburn-SE                 1:16.14 
168  Hsu, Jason                    13 Birmingham-SE             1:16.60 
169  Kobzyev, Kyrylo O             13 Auburn-SE                 1:16.92 
170  Mitchell, John P              12 DAQ-GA                    1:18.63 
171  Meyers, Dalton C              13 CMSA-SE                   1:19.10 
172  Quach, Alex H                 13 SST-GA                    1:19.11 
173  Woodward, Jordan E            13 PSL-SE                    1:22.46 
174  Rousseau, JD                  16 Hurricanes-GA             1:24.51 
175  Lutomski, Mark S              14 Birmingham-SE             1:26.72 
176  Winter, Harrison C            14 Birmingham-SE             1:27.13 
177  Gynther, Josh M               14 Sharks!-GA                1:31.30 
178  Kim, Steven R                 13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
179  Tursich, Trent K              15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
180  Murphy, Ryan P                14 WAC-SE                         NT 
181  Jordan, Buck B                13 Auburn-SE                      NT 
182  Cade, Josh B                  16 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mangimelli, Jana L            19 SA-GA                     2:14.91 
  2  Kenney, Caroline E            17 SA-GA                     2:16.27 
  3  Davis, Lauren A               17 NTRO-ST                   2:18.40 
  4  Bentley, Taylor R             18 NTRO-ST                   2:19.72 
  5  Macfarlane, Zoe C             15 GPAC-SE                   2:20.18 
  6  Bradham, Tera E               17 NTRO-ST                   2:22.37 
  7  Sudarma, Tiffany C            15 NTRO-ST                   2:22.50 
  8  Middleton, Aimee R            17 Auburn-SE                 2:22.54 
  9  Carrington, Austen S          18 SA-GA                     2:24.83 
 10  Reynolds, Sarah I             15 MYB-SE                    2:25.15 
 11  Jackson, Jordan L             18 SA-GA                     2:25.53 
 12  Chapman, Angelica J           16 Birmingham-SE             2:25.57 
 13  Pittman, Genny G              14 Birmingham-SE             2:25.95 
 14  Page, Caroline M              14 GPAC-SE                   2:26.62 
 15  Glass, Parker P               18 CMSA-SE                   2:27.50 
 16  Torabi, Sydney T              16 NTRO-ST                   2:27.97 
 17  Schroeder, Sydney E           16 SA-GA                     2:28.00 
 18  Gu, Kristine D                19 TPA-FL                    2:29.71 
 19  Kinsey, Lauren R              15 CMSA-SE                   2:30.88 
 20  Paschal, Maddie L             15 Sharks!-GA                2:31.04 
 21  Kerman, Katherine R           16 SA-GA                     2:31.27 
 22  Bell, Caitlin G               16 SA-GA                     2:31.54 
 23  Harris, Rebekah E             19 TPA-FL                    2:31.60 
 24  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                     2:31.65 
 25  Story, Sydney M               13 SA-GA                     2:33.78 
 26  Lefebvre, Frederique          16 SA-GA                     2:34.51 
 27  Sills, Ellie H                14 SA-GA                     2:34.54 
 28  Walsh, Lida E                 16 SA-GA                     2:34.83 
 29  McInerny, Haley B             12 SA-GA                     2:34.87 
 30  Young, Sarah C                15 MYB-SE                    2:35.00 
 31  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                     2:35.16 
 32  Ryberg, Chandler C            16 SA-GA                     2:35.32 
 33  Jarmakowicz, Jordan L         16 TPA-FL                    2:35.37 
 34  Fuller, Ariel                 15 SA-GA                     2:35.56 
 35  Dodero, Megan M               17 SA-GA                     2:35.91 
 36  Brown, Cooper E               15 CMSA-SE                   2:35.97 
 37  Ruedt, Savannah E             14 SA-GA                     2:36.32 
 38  Morgan, Katie N               16 NTRO-ST                   2:36.32 
 39  Gilson, Felicia S             16 NTRO-ST                   2:36.77 
 40  Hahn, Mia *                   15 CHRS-SC                   2:36.78 
 41  Jones, Aubrey L               13 SA-GA                     2:37.11 
 42  Sowieja, Karin V              13 SA-GA                     2:37.55 
 43  Chandler, Allison V           14 SA-GA                     2:38.25 
 44  Long, Savannah S              15 SA-GA                     2:38.30 
 45  Held, Madeline L              14 Birmingham-SE             2:38.74 
 46  Feeney, Meghan E              17 SA-GA                     2:39.74 
 47  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                     2:39.98 
 48  Castell, Rachel M             14 UN-SC                     2:40.12 
 49  Johnson, Ellen I              16 SA-GA                     2:40.20 
 50  Smith, Alexi Y                14 SA-GA                     2:40.29 
 51  Schunk, Catherine A           14 SA-GA                     2:40.60 
 52  Wohlfarth, Maddie E           14 Birmingham-SE             2:41.57 
 53  Hatcher, Mary Leigh L         17 CHRS-SC                   2:42.26 
 54  Wheeler, Brooke A             17 SA-GA                     2:42.69 
 55  Frandsen, Kayla A             15 SA-GA                     2:42.69 
 56  Wilson, Jessica               19 Auburn-SE                 2:42.85 
 57  Muller, Rachel A              14 SA-GA                     2:43.13 
 58  Anderson, Maggie G            13 SA-GA                     2:43.44 
 59  Gibson, Madison G             14 SA-GA                     2:43.63 
 60  Kerman, Rebecca B             16 SA-GA                     2:43.94 
 61  Gjertsen, Alaina M            14 SA-GA                     2:44.00 
 62  Bagent, Erin C                15 SA-GA                     2:44.52 
 63  Raley, Caroline E             13 CMSA-SE                   2:44.54 
 64  Jahren, Ashley G              16 TPA-FL                    2:45.16 
 65  Grafton, Katie Marie M        15 CMSA-SE                   2:45.21 
 66  Gagen, Margot D               15 UN-GA                     2:45.57 
 67  Robison, Lisa J               17 TPA-FL                    2:45.72 
 68  Dekle, Erica C                15 CMSA-SE                   2:45.93 
 69  Schultz, Sissy H              12 Birmingham-SE             2:45.96 
 70  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                     2:46.37 
 71  Barrows, Kimmy M              14 SA-GA                     2:46.68 
 72  Robins, Hannah N              12 CHRS-SC                   2:46.73 
 73  Wright, Savannah R            16 Birmingham-SE             2:46.79 
 74  Wrolson, Maddie A             14 SA-GA                     2:47.71 
 75  Birmingham, Lexi K            15 ECS-SE                    2:48.58 
 76  Carrington, Peyton K          16 SA-GA                     2:50.17 
 77  Newton, Maryellen D           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:50.28 
 78  Winters, Kelcie J             13 SA-GA                     2:50.46 
 79  Horacek, Alyssa R             14 SA-GA                     2:51.68 
 80  Martin, Rachel E              13 GPAC-SE                   2:54.78 
 81  Quale, Kelsie R               16 CMSA-SE                   2:55.94 
 82  Shingleton, Mary Claire C     13 Birmingham-SE             2:55.96 
 83  Moers, Anna M                 12 Birmingham-SE             2:55.96 
 84  Doran, Caitlin L              14 SA-GA                     2:57.36 
 85  Royek, Amanda G               13 SST-GA                    2:57.45 
 86  Swiderski, Elizabeth P        16 Auburn-SE                 3:00.89 
 87  Husty, Abby V                 16 TPA-FL                    3:01.61 
 88  Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A         13 Auburn-SE                 3:02.12 
 89  Donahue, Kelly M              13 GPAC-SE                   3:02.50 
 90  Marsh, Jacqueline I           16 CMSA-SE                   3:06.62 
 91  Goram, Abby L                 13 GPAC-SE                   3:09.56 
 92  Davis, Catherine A            16 Magic City-SE             3:14.40 
 93  Turner, Ozell D               13 CMSA-SE                   3:19.50 
 94  Roy, Sophie G                 12 SA-GA                          NT 
 95  Plyler, Olivia H              11 CHRS-SC                        NT 
 96  Van, Elizabeth Q              16 SST-GA                         NT 
 97  Hanna, Ashley M               13 SST-GA                         NT 
 98  Bray, Madison N               14 CMSA-SE                        NT 
 99  Tate, Bailie L                15 GPAC-SE                        NT 
100  Donahoo, Tori L               13 Auburn-SE                      NT 
101  Creed, Marlie M               19 UN-GA                          NT 
102  Meyers, Abigail M             14 TXLA-ST                        NT 
103  Tang, Lilly M                 15 UN-GA                          NT 
104  Hogan, Lindsay M              15 UN-GA                          NT 
105  Collins, Emie M               13 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Siemasko, Brandon M           19 Unattached-SE             2:04.59 
  2  Joye, Woody L                 18 MYB-SE                    2:04.83 
  3  Owens, Kyle S                 19 Unattached-SE             2:06.61 
  4  Mericas, Chris J              19 NTRO-ST                   2:08.87 
  5  Sweeney, Aidan P              16 SA-GA                     2:11.04 
  6  Nguyen, Thomas Y              18 SA-GA                     2:12.80 
  7  Reynolds, Jake M              20 MYB-SE                    2:13.50 
  8  Daigh, Arthur W               18 NTRO-ST                   2:15.38 
  9  Mendoza, Manny J              16 NTRO-ST                   2:16.10 
 10  Glass, Will B                 15 CMSA-SE                   2:16.81 
 11  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                    2:16.90 
 12  Smith, Grant C                18 SA-GA                     2:17.59 
 13  Funk, Brandon M               17 GPAC-SE                   2:17.84 
 14  Simmons, John M               17 SA-GA                     2:18.24 
 15  Sanborn, Brian J              18 GPAC-SE                   2:18.56 
 16  Flint, Chase P                17 SA-GA                     2:19.02 
 17  Spinek, Ben R                 14 UN-SC                     2:19.18 
 18  Lapinski, Ty R                17 NTRO-ST                   2:19.18 
 19  Latoni, Justin D              23 SA-GA                     2:19.21 
 20  Holmes, Corey J               15 Birmingham-SE             2:20.16 
 21  Anderson, Josh D              16 NTRO-ST                   2:20.81 
 22  Woods, Sam C                  20 TG-SC                     2:21.09 
 23  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                     2:21.11 
 24  Meyers, Cody L                18 CMSA-SE                   2:21.34 
 25  Tippit, Zach D                17 TPA-FL                    2:21.47 
 26  Warner, Alex B                17 SA-GA                     2:21.66 
 27  Long, William D               15 CHRS-SC                   2:22.46 
 28  Iannuzzi, Luke A              19 Auburn-SE                 2:22.80 
 29  Beri, Jonah N                 14 SA-GA                     2:22.99 
 30  Gunn, Ross R                  18 GPAC-SE                   2:23.55 
 31  Jordan, Dylan M               18 SA-GA                     2:23.87 
 32  Price, Carter C               17 SA-GA                     2:23.87 
 33  Yuan, Jerry G                 15 TPA-FL                    2:24.31 
 34  Funk, Ryan W                  16 GPAC-SE                   2:24.64 
 35  Danley, Adam C                17 GPAC-SE                   2:24.72 
 36  Hughes, Devyn J               16 DAQ-GA                    2:25.23 
 37  Adams, Mason C                16 SA-GA                     2:26.56 
 38  Sloat, Ryan C                 19 SA-GA                     2:26.78 
 39  Whiston, Slater S             13 CMSA-SE                   2:26.84 
 40  Hammock, Bryce K              15 NTRO-ST                   2:27.07 
 41  Keenan, Cody A                14 GPAC-SE                   2:27.41 
 42  Priede, Drew M                16 CMSA-SE                   2:27.81 
 43  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                     2:27.85 
 44  Parsons, Stephen M            17 Auburn-SE                 2:28.40 
 45  Schammel, Josh A              16 TG-SC                     2:29.75 
 46  Miller, Reed R                19 CMSA-SE                   2:31.06 
 47  Smith, Ben J                  17 Hurricanes-GA             2:31.28 
 48  Fiala, Joey D                 15 NTRO-ST                   2:31.47 
 49  Kiser, Matthew R              16 SA-GA                     2:31.86 
 50  Boliek, Luke D                15 TG-SC                     2:32.48 
 51  Hughey, Austin L              19 Auburn-SE                 2:32.59 
 52  Dent, Scott S                 17 DAQ-GA                    2:33.36 
 53  Richards, Brad D              15 SA-GA                     2:35.83 
 54  Self, Matthew C               19 Americus-GA               2:37.24 
 55  Frinak, Kevin M               14 Auburn-SE                 2:38.23 
 56  Noletto, Russell J            13 CMSA-SE                   2:38.67 
 57  Bullock, Kellen L             17 CMSA-SE                   2:39.55 
 58  Brutkiewicz, Marlin S         15 CMSA-SE                   2:39.68 
 59  Farris, Dean N                12 DAQ-GA                    2:40.41 
 60  Tarantino, Bradley T          15 SA-GA                     2:41.70 
 61  Howard, Robert C              13 Auburn-SE                 2:41.71 
 62  O'Connor, Jack T              15 TPA-FL                    2:41.78 
 63  Barbee, Michael D             15 GPAC-SE                   2:42.00 
 64  Kimbrell, Josh M              13 CMSA-SE                   2:43.76 
 65  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                     2:44.31 
 66  Garrett, Allen N              16 Americus-GA               2:45.06 
 67  Bruce, Travis J               14 SA-GA                     2:45.79 
 68  Wright, Tripp W               15 Birmingham-SE             2:45.96 
 69  Hsu, Jason                    13 Birmingham-SE             2:46.10 
 70  Schaich, Noah C               14 SA-GA                     2:48.27 
 71  Tyree, Noah C                 13 Birmingham-SE             2:49.38 
 72  Smolin, Nathan I              17 Birmingham-SE             2:49.59 
 73  McCaskill, David S            14 GPAC-SE                   2:49.66 
 74  Hamilton, Max M               14 CHRS-SC                   2:50.59 
 75  Ford, Jackson J               12 DAQ-GA                    2:55.98 
 76  Looney, Van V                 13 Birmingham-SE             3:15.96 
 77  Quach, Alex H                 13 SST-GA                    3:19.78 
 78  Winter, Harrison C            14 Birmingham-SE             3:32.46 
 79  Woodward, Jordan E            13 PSL-SE                    3:37.62 
 80  Spears, Michael S             16 Americus-GA                    NT 
 81  Mitchell, John P              12 DAQ-GA                         NT 
 82  Ruska, Clarke C               17 DAQ-GA                         NT 
 83  Lee, Junhan                   13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 84  Kim, Steven R                 13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 85  Orderique, Jorge E            13 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 86  Tursich, Trent K              15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 87  Lutomski, Mark S              14 Birmingham-SE                  NT 
 88  Smolin, Joseph R              13 Birmingham-SE                  NT 
 89  Murphy, Ryan P                14 WAC-SE                         NT 
 90  McKeen, Sadler S              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
 91  Kobzyev, Kyrylo O             13 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 92  Cade, Josh B                  16 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tarantolo, Maddie M           20 NTRO-ST                   1:01.48 
  2  Winters, Kelsey A             20 Unattached-SE             1:01.98 
  3  Mangimelli, Jana L            19 SA-GA                     1:03.04 
  4  Norberg, Lindsey E            18 Unattached-SE             1:03.81 
  5  Chapman, Angelica J           16 Birmingham-SE             1:03.91 
  6  Freeman, Elizabeth E          17 SA-GA                     1:04.19 
  7  Carrington, Austen S          18 SA-GA                     1:04.24 
  8  Galletti, Catherine A         15 TPA-FL                    1:04.35 
  9  Strohmeyer, Meghan E          18 NTRO-ST                   1:04.86 
 10  Daniels, Katherine E          17 SA-GA                     1:04.89 
 11  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                     1:04.95 
 12  Onstott, Megan C              20 NTRO-ST                   1:04.95 
 13  Sweeney, Allyson A            19 UN-GA                     1:05.00 
 14  Reynolds, Sarah I             15 MYB-SE                    1:05.11 
 15  Brandus, Kate E               17 SA-GA                     1:05.24 
 16  Middleton, Aimee R            17 Auburn-SE                 1:05.58 
 17  Malone, Aja E                 13 UN-GA                     1:05.69 
 18  Sudarma, Tiffany C            15 NTRO-ST                   1:06.05 
 19  Visser, Avery G               17 NTRO-ST                   1:06.06 
 20  Fisk, Griffin A               15 CMSA-SE                   1:06.07 
 21  Soufi, Mariam W               14 SA-GA                     1:06.15 
 22  Sills, Ellie H                14 SA-GA                     1:06.16 
 23  Dudley, Rachael K             16 SA-GA                     1:06.25 
 24  Ulveling, Kristina I          37 SA-GA                     1:06.50 
 25  Macfarlane, Zoe C             15 GPAC-SE                   1:06.54 
 26  Glass, Parker P               18 CMSA-SE                   1:06.67 
 27  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                     1:06.79 
 28  Young, Rebecca A              18 MYB-SE                    1:06.94 
 29  Nicholson, Haley S            19 GPAC-SE                   1:06.96 
 30  Tucker, Ashley E              16 Birmingham-SE             1:07.17 
 31  Henkel, Julia K               18 SA-GA                     1:07.34 
 32  Wiley, Cjay M                 17 SST-GA                    1:07.41 
 33  Onstott, Chelsea L            18 NTRO-ST                   1:07.49 
 34  Peters, Madison L             17 SA-GA                     1:07.62 
 35  Hoyt, Shelby C                17 SA-GA                     1:07.78 
 36  Jackson, Jordan L             18 SA-GA                     1:07.86 
 37  Kerman, Katherine R           16 SA-GA                     1:07.97 
 38  Lohr, Katie M                 17 SA-GA                     1:08.25 
 39  Gouge, Kelsey E               16 SA-GA                     1:08.51 
 40  Erickson, Devon L             14 SA-GA                     1:08.67 
 41  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                     1:08.70 
 42  Torabi, Sydney T              16 NTRO-ST                   1:08.93 
 43  McInerny, Haley B             12 SA-GA                     1:09.06 
 44  McLean, Shelby D              17 TPA-FL                    1:09.18 
 45  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                     1:09.35 
 46  Pittman, Genny G              14 Birmingham-SE             1:09.40 
 47  King, Mary Elizabeth          16 SA-GA                     1:09.56 
 48  Muller, Rachel A              14 SA-GA                     1:09.66 
 49  Chapman, Katrina G            12 Birmingham-SE             1:09.70 
 50  Shook, Mattie M               15 SA-GA                     1:09.80 
 51  Hite, Kaitlyn M               17 TPA-FL                    1:09.90 
 52  Molyneux, Grace G             14 CMSA-SE                   1:10.13 
 53  Anderson, Maggie G            13 SA-GA                     1:10.17 
 54  Saint, Liz L                  17 SA-GA                     1:10.25 
 55  Dowe, Bailey M                17 TG-SC                     1:10.30 
 56  Schroeder, Sydney E           16 SA-GA                     1:11.00 
 57  Judd, Anna K                  17 Birmingham-SE             1:11.15 
 58  Harris, Rebekah E             19 TPA-FL                    1:11.48 
 59  Wilson, Jessica               19 Auburn-SE                 1:11.59 
 60  Wrolson, Maddie A             14 SA-GA                     1:11.62 
 61  Long, Savannah S              15 SA-GA                     1:11.79 
 62  Chandler, Allison V           14 SA-GA                     1:11.80 
 63  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                     1:12.00 
 64  Williams, Hannah M            18 Unattached-SE             1:12.05 
 65  Kamman, Maddie L              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:12.14 
 66  Borowski, Cara L              16 TPA-FL                    1:12.18 
 67  Wohlfarth, Maddie E           14 Birmingham-SE             1:12.27 
 68  Redding, Erika M              15 DAQ-GA                    1:12.31 
 69  Bellows, Kiah A               20 TG-SC                     1:12.40 
 70  Hahn, Mia *                   15 CHRS-SC                   1:12.43 
 71  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     1:12.56 
 72  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                     1:12.97 
 73  Cook, Courtlyn A              17 SA-GA                     1:13.25 
 74  Weekley, Olivia H             13 GPAC-SE                   1:13.29 
 75  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                     1:13.35 
 76  Cobb, Catie L                 16 HBT-SE                    1:13.37 
 77  Kerman, Rebecca B             16 SA-GA                     1:13.40 
 78  Bodon, Eva J                  15 Magic City-SE             1:13.45 
 79  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     1:13.81 
 80  Kinsey, Lauren R              15 CMSA-SE                   1:13.84 
 81  Breaux, Elise F               14 SA-GA                     1:13.85 
 82  Snover, Ali E                 14 TG-SC                     1:13.97 
 83  Bagent, Erin C                15 SA-GA                     1:14.15 
 84  Ryberg, Chandler C            16 SA-GA                     1:14.21 
 85  Wheeler, Brooke A             17 SA-GA                     1:14.33 
 86  Elliott, Morgan R             15 SA-GA                     1:14.41 
 87  Carr, Allison N               16 SA-GA                     1:14.42 
 88  Albrecht, Nicole C            16 SA-GA                     1:14.62 
 89  Quale, Kelsie R               16 CMSA-SE                   1:14.65 
 90  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                     1:14.99 
 91  Akoubian, Sara M              18 SA-GA                     1:15.00 
 92  Gibson, Madison G             14 SA-GA                     1:15.23 
 93  Impson, Anna J                17 TG-SC                     1:15.55 
 94  Bowles, Carly A               15 Auburn-SE                 1:15.61 
 95  Robison, Lisa J               17 TPA-FL                    1:15.72 
 96  Gambon, Taylor M              15 TG-SC                     1:15.72 
 97  Strom, Amelia J               14 ECS-SE                    1:16.09 
 98  Royek, Amanda G               13 SST-GA                    1:16.18 
 99  Shingleton, Mary Claire C     13 Birmingham-SE             1:16.34 
100  Birmingham, Lexi K            15 ECS-SE                    1:16.71 
101  Madden, Paige C               11 CMSA-SE                   1:16.89 
102  Swiderski, Elizabeth P        16 Auburn-SE                 1:17.01 
103  Rush, Laurel N                12 GPAC-SE                   1:17.09 
104  Ellzey, Ashton M              14 Unattached-SE             1:17.30 
105  Wagnon, Natalie C             14 CMSA-SE                   1:17.46 
106  Weber, Carrie A               18 TG-SC                     1:17.73 
107  Higby, Leigh M                15 CMSA-SE                   1:17.80 
108  Frandsen, Kayla A             15 SA-GA                     1:18.32 
109  Repasky, Lauren N             14 SA-GA                     1:19.35 
110  Terranova, Hannah E           13 SA-GA                     1:19.41 
111  Raley, Caroline E             13 CMSA-SE                   1:19.66 
112  Flint, Tinsley G              14 SA-GA                     1:20.16 
113  Duncan, Taylor K              16 MYB-SE                    1:20.28 
114  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     1:20.36 
115  Moers, Anna M                 12 Birmingham-SE             1:20.51 
116  Coleman, Jadie L              17 MYB-SE                    1:21.07 
117  Terranova, Lauren A           11 SA-GA                     1:21.15 
118  McDevitt, Mary S              15 UN-GA                     1:21.22 
119  Carrington, Peyton K          16 SA-GA                     1:22.88 
120  Gold, Rachel C                14 ECS-SE                    1:23.03 
121  Jones, Barri A                15 DAQ-GA                    1:23.46 
122  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                     1:23.94 
123  Messmore, Alex J              13 ECS-SE                    1:24.33 
124  Turner, Ozell D               13 CMSA-SE                   1:28.09 
125  Everett, Lauren N             13 CMSA-SE                   1:29.53 
126  Jahren, Ashley G              16 TPA-FL                    1:29.54 
127  Davis, Catherine A            16 Magic City-SE             1:33.74 
128  Berens, Chloe E               13 GPAC-SE                   1:33.75 
129  Goram, Abby L                 13 GPAC-SE                   1:34.44 
130  Cowper, Emily E               13 Auburn-SE                 1:35.45 
131  Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A         13 Auburn-SE                 1:38.61 
132  Brown, Macy K                 16 PSL-SE                    1:46.07 
133  Donahoo, Tori L               13 Auburn-SE                 1:49.57 
134  Borders, Ronni L              12 Auburn-SE                 1:52.45 
135  Bray, Madison N               14 CMSA-SE                   1:55.62 
136  Ward, Kaitlyn N               17 SST-GA                         NT 
137  Van, Elizabeth Q              16 SST-GA                         NT 
138  Skinner, Morgan M             13 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
139  Metzlar, Kendall A            14 PSL-SE                         NT 
140  Russell, Michaela C           16 WAC-SE                         NT 
141  Creed, Sommers A              17 UN-GA                          NT 
142  Sweeney, Devan M              11 UN-GA                          NT 
143  Tang, Lilly M                 15 UN-GA                          NT 
144  Horacek, Kailey N             17 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McGill, Tyler T               22 Unattached-SE               53.20 
  2  Leon, TJ J                    19 CMSA-SE                     54.51 
  3  Joye, Woody L                 18 MYB-SE                      55.12 
  4  Mitchell, Andrew B            20 Unattached-SE               56.08 
  5  Ruffing, Andrew M             19 Unattached-SE               56.45 
  6  Janzen, Bruce B               19 SA-GA                       57.05 
  7  Nguyen, Danny J               19 SA-GA                       57.90 
  8  Colletti, Nick R              18 CMSA-SE                     58.09 
  9  Funk, Brandon M               17 GPAC-SE                     58.48 
 10  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                      58.77 
 11  Hughes, DJ J                  20 DAQ-GA                      58.96 
 12  Upchurch, Luke L              17 SA-GA                       59.30 
 13  Ortiz, Pablo D                18 TG-SC                       59.54 
 14  Lowry, Mac D                  17 Auburn-SE                   59.82 
 15  Glass, Will B                 15 CMSA-SE                     59.85 
 16  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                    1:00.13 
 17  Leddon, Paul A                19 SA-GA                     1:00.16 
 18  Sloat, Ryan C                 19 SA-GA                     1:00.24 
 19  Adams, Mason C                16 SA-GA                     1:00.64 
 20  Greene, Collin C              17 UN-GA                     1:00.80 
 21  Parker, Henry T               15 SA-GA                     1:00.81 
 22  Waller, Stephen E             19 SA-GA                     1:01.04 
 23  Hughey, Austin L              19 Auburn-SE                 1:01.10 
 24  Swan, Stephen R               20 SA-GA                     1:01.15 
 25  Freeman, Will R               18 SA-GA                     1:01.33 
 26  Anderson, Josh D              16 NTRO-ST                   1:01.48 
 27  Coggin, Kody J                16 Auburn-SE                 1:01.53 
 28  Warner, Alex B                17 SA-GA                     1:01.65 
 29  Meyers, Cody L                18 CMSA-SE                   1:01.75 
 30  Eick, John F                  21 Auburn-SE                 1:02.28 
 31  Brooks, Powell P              14 SA-GA                     1:02.48 
 32  McKinney, William H           14 Birmingham-SE             1:02.50 
 33  Cottingham, Garrett G         16 SA-GA                     1:02.75 
 34  Bolton, Ken W                 17 SA-GA                     1:02.90 
 35  Leonard, Phillip A            18 TG-SC                     1:03.72 
 36  Burch, Raymond M              16 Unattached-SE             1:03.79 
 37  Bundschuh, Ross G             19 SA-GA                     1:03.93 
 38  Akkineni, Sidharth            15 SA-GA                     1:04.01 
 39  Sweeney, Keenan C             14 SA-GA                     1:04.32 
 40  Strom, Alex R                 17 ECS-SE                    1:04.55 
 41  Lewis, Cory T                 18 Birmingham-SE             1:04.74 
 42  Beall, Chad H                 18 NTRO-ST                   1:04.76 
 43  Mackenzie, Ian I              16 ECS-SE                    1:05.06 
 44  Hess, Daniel D                15 Birmingham-SE             1:05.20 
 45  Howells, Nathan B             15 NTRO-ST                   1:05.29 
 46  Carter, Geoffrey W            15 SA-GA                     1:05.34 
 47  Doran, Kevin F                18 UN-GA                     1:05.46 
 48  Freeman, Will J               14 Birmingham-SE             1:05.49 
 49  Long, Carter C                14 SA-GA                     1:05.64 
 50  Boliek, Wyatt W               17 TG-SC                     1:05.74 
 51  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                     1:05.82 
 52  Miller, Reed R                19 CMSA-SE                   1:05.96 
 53  Aziz, Sam M                   16 SA-GA                     1:06.06 
 54  Cassidy, Nick N               16 SA-GA                     1:06.07 
 55  Boutte', D.J. P               16 DAQ-GA                    1:06.17 
 56  Huffstutler, Luke C           14 Magic City-SE             1:06.18 
 57  Tona, Jack C                  15 GPAC-SE                   1:06.25 
 58  Keenan, Cody A                14 GPAC-SE                   1:06.48 
 59  Impson, Adam W                14 TG-SC                     1:06.60 
 60  Hoerlein, Benjamin H          16 Auburn-SE                 1:06.62 
 61  Tarantino, Ross M             14 SA-GA                     1:06.72 
 62  Schammel, Josh A              16 TG-SC                     1:06.95 
 63  Yuan, Jerry G                 15 TPA-FL                    1:07.30 
 64  Danley, Adam C                17 GPAC-SE                   1:07.51 
 65  Pace, Carson A                17 TPA-FL                    1:07.87 
 66  Whiston, Slater S             13 CMSA-SE                   1:08.00 
 67  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                     1:08.16 
 68  Roxbury, J.R. R               16 PSL-SE                    1:08.17 
 69  Holmes, Corey J               15 Birmingham-SE             1:08.27 
 70  McKay, Hal E                  15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:08.27 
 71  Duran, Aaron B                17 GPAC-SE                   1:08.38 
 72  Diaddigo, Caleb C             16 SA-GA                     1:08.41 
 73  Raymond, Michael T            16 GPAC-SE                   1:08.55 
 74  Palmer, Jackson C             14 SA-GA                     1:09.05 
 75  Wagnon, Don W                 16 CMSA-SE                   1:09.83 
 76  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                     1:10.54 
 77  Wilson, Matt M                15 Auburn-SE                 1:10.56 
 78  Noletto, Russell J            13 CMSA-SE                   1:10.82 
 79  Olsen, Greg D                 18 Hurricanes-GA             1:10.84 
 80  Dent, Scott S                 17 DAQ-GA                    1:10.95 
 81  Priede, Drew M                16 CMSA-SE                   1:11.26 
 82  Smith, Ben J                  17 Hurricanes-GA             1:11.88 
 83  Boliek, Luke D                15 TG-SC                     1:12.06 
 84  Mallard, Kevin A              15 SA-GA                     1:12.16 
 85  Tang, Andrew P                12 LINS-GA                   1:12.79 
 86  Hsu, Jason                    13 Birmingham-SE             1:13.21 
 87  Alford, John R                15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:13.22 
 88  Schaich, Noah C               14 SA-GA                     1:14.44 
 89  Frinak, Kevin M               14 Auburn-SE                 1:14.69 
 90  Leiter, Bryan R               16 Birmingham-SE             1:14.87 
 91  Orderique, Jorge E            13 Hurricanes-GA             1:15.07 
 92  Utesch, Phillip K             14 SA-GA                     1:15.28 
 93  Leonardo, Christian G         14 DAQ-GA                    1:15.45 
 94  Ballard, Foster W             13 MYB-SE                    1:15.79 
 95  McKeen, Sadler S              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:16.07 
 96  Lee, Junhan                   13 Sharks!-GA                1:16.12 
 97  Jordan, Dylan M               18 SA-GA                     1:17.58 
 98  McCaskill, David S            14 GPAC-SE                   1:17.98 
 99  Jordan, Jacob V               13 DAQ-GA                    1:20.74 
100  Wright, Tripp W               15 Birmingham-SE             1:22.30 
101  Meyers, Dalton C              13 CMSA-SE                   1:22.63 
102  Wright, Aubrey N              13 DAQ-GA                    1:23.10 
103  Tyree, Noah C                 13 Birmingham-SE             1:23.54 
104  Dolan, Ian M                  17 PSL-SE                    1:23.60 
105  Mitchell, John P              12 DAQ-GA                    1:25.25 
106  Lutomski, Mark S              14 Birmingham-SE             1:25.50 
107  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                     1:25.79 
108  Fuller, Ben D                 16 Hurricanes-GA             1:26.07 
109  Boutte, Devan                 13 DAQ-GA                    1:27.14 
110  Kobzyev, Kyrylo O             13 Auburn-SE                 1:27.92 
111  McKay, Luke L                 13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:30.96 
112  Wohrley, Drew A               13 Americus-GA               1:36.56 
113  Quach, Alex H                 13 SST-GA                    1:37.05 
114  Petruska, Nicholas G          11 GPAC-SE                   1:37.23 
115  Gynther, Josh M               14 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
116  Tursich, Trent K              15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
117  Coggin, Brandon B             13 Auburn-SE                      NT 
118  Cade, Josh B                  16 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lawrence, Micah M             19 Unattached-SE             2:29.72 
  2  Onstott, Megan C              20 NTRO-ST                   2:32.06 
  3  Norberg, Lauren A             18 Unattached-SE             2:37.27 
  4  Nicponski, Sara R             21 SA-GA                     2:37.79 
  5  Henkel, Julia K               18 SA-GA                     2:38.16 
  6  Johnson, Laura L              19 MYB-SE                    2:39.49 
  7  Molnar, Megan K               17 Auburn-SE                 2:41.51 
  8  Bradham, Tera E               17 NTRO-ST                   2:43.55 
  9  Young, Rebecca A              18 MYB-SE                    2:43.55 
 10  Allen, Emily A                16 Birmingham-SE             2:43.71 
 11  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                     2:44.32 
 12  Evans, Katie R                16 SA-GA                     2:45.51 
 13  Boggs, Olivia A               17 SA-GA                     2:45.53 
 14  Johnson, Ellen I              16 SA-GA                     2:45.68 
 15  Dowe, Bailey M                17 TG-SC                     2:46.08 
 16  Horton, Madison A             15 SA-GA                     2:46.91 
 17  Neas, Katie A                 14 SA-GA                     2:47.95 
 18  Bellows, Kiah A               20 TG-SC                     2:48.43 
 19  Carr, Allison N               16 SA-GA                     2:48.95 
 20  Nicholson, Haley S            19 GPAC-SE                   2:50.39 
 21  Kerman, Rebecca B             16 SA-GA                     2:52.09 
 22  Kurke, Julianne M             15 SA-GA                     2:52.19 
 23  Carrington, Austen S          18 SA-GA                     2:52.34 
 24  Gagen, Nicole Y               16 SA-GA                     2:54.13 
 25  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                     2:55.00 
 26  Bevier, Carrington G          15 SA-GA                     2:55.04 
 27  Jarmakowicz, Jordan L         16 TPA-FL                    2:55.52 
 28  Strohmeyer, Sammi A           15 NTRO-ST                   2:56.83 
 29  Wright, Savannah R            16 Birmingham-SE             2:57.30 
 30  Bowles, Carly A               15 Auburn-SE                 2:59.42 
 31  Spanjers, Janelle E           16 SA-GA                     2:59.49 
 32  Weekley, Olivia H             13 GPAC-SE                   3:00.10 
 33  Strom, Olivia M               15 ECS-SE                    3:00.98 
 34  Hatcher, Mary Leigh L         17 CHRS-SC                   3:01.60 
 35  Hans, Channing O              14 SA-GA                     3:01.89 
 36  Charron, Kathleen E           14 SA-GA                     3:02.01 
 37  Lefebvre, Frederique          16 SA-GA                     3:02.80 
 38  Kinman, Jacquie Y             13 GPAC-SE                   3:02.82 
 39  Presper, Kelly L              15 CHRS-SC                   3:02.89 
 40  Carmichael, Kaitlyn E         14 SA-GA                     3:03.00 
 41  Chapman, Katrina G            12 Birmingham-SE             3:03.07 
 42  Judd, Anna K                  17 Birmingham-SE             3:03.63 
 43  Strom, Amelia J               14 ECS-SE                    3:03.65 
 44  Holbrook, Katie I             17 CMSA-SE                   3:04.11 
 45  Young, Sarah C                15 MYB-SE                    3:05.15 
 46  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                     3:05.97 
 47  Fisk, Griffin A               15 CMSA-SE                   3:06.09 
 48  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                     3:06.25 
 49  Carrington, Peyton K          16 SA-GA                     3:06.61 
 50  Reinert, Kristen L            14 TPA-FL                    3:07.07 
 51  Hoyt, Shea A                  14 SA-GA                     3:07.50 
 52  Downs, Maddie E               14 SA-GA                     3:07.58 
 53  Gambon, Taylor M              15 TG-SC                     3:09.56 
 54  Higby, Leigh M                15 CMSA-SE                   3:09.85 
 55  Borowski, Cara L              16 TPA-FL                    3:10.51 
 56  Coleman, Jadie L              17 MYB-SE                    3:10.51 
 57  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                     3:10.67 
 58  Barrows, Kimmy M              14 SA-GA                     3:11.44 
 59  Snover, Ali E                 14 TG-SC                     3:11.46 
 60  Ames, Jordan P                15 Magic City-SE             3:11.89 
 61  Walpole, Cynthia L            15 Auburn-SE                 3:12.78 
 62  Terranova, Lauren A           11 SA-GA                     3:13.78 
 63  Repasky, Lauren N             14 SA-GA                     3:14.45 
 64  Akoubian, Sammy L             18 SA-GA                     3:15.00 
 65  Schultz, Sissy H              12 Birmingham-SE             3:15.96 
 66  Clark, Hannah A               16 SA-GA                     3:18.04 
 67  Ward, Kaitlyn N               17 SST-GA                    3:18.78 
 68  Berens, Chloe E               13 GPAC-SE                   3:20.67 
 69  Pitt, Madeline E              14 Birmingham-SE             3:23.53 
 70  Martin, Rachel E              13 GPAC-SE                   3:25.07 
 71  Everett, Lauren N             13 CMSA-SE                   3:27.92 
 72  Molyneux, Grace G             14 CMSA-SE                   3:28.24 
 73  Winters, Kelcie J             13 SA-GA                     3:28.96 
 74  Donahue, Kelly M              13 GPAC-SE                   3:32.43 
 75  Cowper, Emily E               13 Auburn-SE                 3:35.57 
 76  Petruska, Catherine M         12 GPAC-SE                   3:39.62 
 77  Roy, Sophie G                 12 SA-GA                          NT 
 78  Plyler, Olivia H              11 CHRS-SC                        NT 
 79  Kumar, Anjana A               15 Americus-GA                    NT 
 80  Tate, Bailie L                15 GPAC-SE                        NT 
 81  Russell, Michaela C           16 WAC-SE                         NT 
 82  Borders, Ronni L              12 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 83  Sweeney, Devan M              11 UN-GA                          NT 
 84  Hogan, Lindsay M              15 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gunn, Zach C                  16 NTRO-ST                   2:17.95 
  2  Cottingham, Garrett G         16 SA-GA                     2:23.62 
  3  Doran, Kevin F                18 UN-GA                     2:24.91 
  4  Boliek, Wyatt W               17 TG-SC                     2:26.13 
  5  Reeves, Andrew R              20 Birmingham-SE             2:26.68 
  6  Rabstejnek, Alan J            15 SA-GA                     2:26.91 
  7  Hughes, Devyn J               16 DAQ-GA                    2:28.99 
  8  Kramer, Chris J               19 Unattached-SE             2:29.32 
  9  Mangum, Ian E                 19 MYB-SE                    2:32.94 
 10  Kerns, Spencer A              18 CMSA-SE                   2:33.79 
 11  Spinek, Ben R                 14 UN-SC                     2:34.93 
 12  Ballard, Chaz F               16 MYB-SE                    2:37.05 
 13  Orr, Basil M                  14 SA-GA                     2:38.28 
 14  Lehner, Ricky D               16 SA-GA                     2:38.43 
 15  Diaddigo, Caleb C             16 SA-GA                     2:38.67 
 16  Carter, Geoffrey W            15 SA-GA                     2:38.83 
 17  Sun, Bryful A                 14 MYB-SE                    2:41.86 
 18  Brutkiewicz, Marlin S         15 CMSA-SE                   2:42.29 
 19  Denman, Luke E                16 TG-SC                     2:42.55 
 20  Cassidy, Nick N               16 SA-GA                     2:42.61 
 21  Nguyen, Dustin A              16 SA-GA                     2:43.76 
 22  Hoerlein, Benjamin H          16 Auburn-SE                 2:45.98 
 23  Caldwell, Thomas S            14 TG-SC                     2:46.10 
 24  Neas, Brandon R               15 SA-GA                     2:46.25 
 25  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                     2:46.62 
 26  Wagnon, Don W                 16 CMSA-SE                   2:46.98 
 27  Boliek, Luke D                15 TG-SC                     2:47.71 
 28  Herbert, Will F               15 SA-GA                     2:48.73 
 29  Bogues, Brendan B             16 NTRO-ST                   2:49.20 
 30  Leonard, Phillip A            18 TG-SC                     2:50.11 
 31  Balint, Raymond M             19 CHRS-SC                   2:52.38 
 32  Holmquist, Erick A            16 SA-GA                     2:52.88 
 33  Leiter, Bryan R               16 Birmingham-SE             2:56.11 
 34  Mallard, Kevin A              15 SA-GA                     2:57.04 
 35  Bullock, Kellen L             17 CMSA-SE                   2:58.40 
 36  Leonardo, Christian G         14 DAQ-GA                    2:58.62 
 37  Gardner, Josh S               14 CHRS-SC                   3:00.30 
 38  Utesch, Phillip K             14 SA-GA                     3:01.61 
 39  Sewell, Josh S                15 PSL-SE                    3:01.90 
 40  Schaich, Noah C               14 SA-GA                     3:03.80 
 41  Hill, Joseph L                12 Auburn-SE                 3:04.70 
 42  Ford, Jackson J               12 DAQ-GA                    3:06.39 
 43  McCaskill, David S            14 GPAC-SE                   3:07.52 
 44  Palmer, Jackson C             14 SA-GA                     3:11.38 
 45  Lewis, Justin C               13 ECS-SE                    3:16.58 
 46  Wright, Aubrey N              13 DAQ-GA                    3:18.65 
 47  Alford, John R                15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        3:19.17 
 48  Jordan, Jacob V               13 DAQ-GA                    3:19.93 
 49  Bolling, Marshall T           17 Birmingham-SE             3:21.06 
 50  Glasscock, JT T               15 PSL-SE                    3:24.30 
 51  Dolan, Ian M                  17 PSL-SE                    3:29.32 
 52  Smolin, Joseph R              13 Birmingham-SE             3:32.85 
 53  Boutte, Devan                 13 DAQ-GA                    3:32.87 
 54  Winter, Harrison C            14 Birmingham-SE             3:47.46 
 55  Rousseau, JD                  16 Hurricanes-GA             3:59.83 
 56  Kiser, Matthew R              16 SA-GA                          NT 
 57  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                          NT 
 58  Meyers, Dalton C              13 CMSA-SE                        NT 
 59  Murphy, Ryan P                14 WAC-SE                         NT 
 60  Jordan, Buck B                13 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Creed, Sommers A              17 UN-GA                     4:19.94 
  2  Roy, Taylor F                 16 SA-GA                     4:23.45 
  3  Hoyt, Shelby C                17 SA-GA                     4:26.35 
  4  White, Hailey E               18 SA-GA                     4:26.57 
  5  Daniels, Katherine E          17 SA-GA                     4:31.51 
  6  Lohr, Katie M                 17 SA-GA                     4:31.91 
  7  Lefebvre, Frederique          16 SA-GA                     4:32.81 
  8  Dudley, Rachael K             16 SA-GA                     4:32.89 
  9  Soufi, Mariam W               14 SA-GA                     4:33.77 
 10  Pitts, Caroline W             17 SA-GA                     4:34.26 
 11  Glass, Parker P               18 CMSA-SE                   4:35.19 
 12  Bassman, Ashley M             16 NTRO-ST                   4:35.47 
 13  Galletti, Catherine A         15 TPA-FL                    4:36.99 
 14  Bell, Caitlin G               16 SA-GA                     4:37.06 
 15  Horton, Madison A             15 SA-GA                     4:37.33 
 16  Davis, Lauren A               17 NTRO-ST                   4:37.71 
 17  Onstott, Chelsea L            18 NTRO-ST                   4:39.24 
 18  King, Mary Elizabeth          16 SA-GA                     4:39.71 
 19  Freeman, Elizabeth E          17 SA-GA                     4:39.73 
 20  Walsh, Lida E                 16 SA-GA                     4:40.12 
 21  Malone, Aja E                 13 UN-GA                     4:41.28 
 22  Tang, Lilly M                 15 UN-GA                     4:41.43 
 23  Strohmeyer, Sammi A           15 NTRO-ST                   4:41.98 
 24  Hobbins, Rachel V             15 NTRO-ST                   4:43.39 
 25  Horacek, Kailey N             17 UN-GA                     4:43.99 
 26  Terranova, Hannah E           13 SA-GA                     4:44.03 
 27  Brown, Cooper E               15 CMSA-SE                   4:45.19 
 28  Bevier, Carrington G          15 SA-GA                     4:45.57 
 29  Strom, Olivia M               15 ECS-SE                    4:45.65 
 30  Boggs, Olivia A               17 SA-GA                     4:45.80 
 31  Ulveling, Kristina I          37 SA-GA                     4:46.00 
 32  Grafton, Katie Marie M        15 CMSA-SE                   4:46.84 
 33  Wiley, Cjay M                 17 SST-GA                    4:47.18 
 34  Clark, Hannah A               16 SA-GA                     4:47.34 
 35  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                     4:48.23 
 36  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                     4:48.72 
 37  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     4:48.74 
 38  Bentley, Taylor R             18 NTRO-ST                   4:48.94 
 39  Gagen, Nicole Y               16 SA-GA                     4:49.08 
 40  Jackson, Jordan L             18 SA-GA                     4:49.37 
 41  Breaux, Elise F               14 SA-GA                     4:49.40 
 42  Erickson, Devon L             14 SA-GA                     4:49.53 
 43  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     4:49.63 
 44  Fuller, Ariel                 15 SA-GA                     4:49.82 
 45  Chandler, Allison V           14 SA-GA                     4:49.94 
 46  Flint, Tinsley G              14 SA-GA                     4:50.51 
 47  Kinsey, Lauren R              15 CMSA-SE                   4:50.59 
 48  Ruedt, Savannah E             14 SA-GA                     4:51.38 
 49  Held, Madeline L              14 Birmingham-SE             4:52.79 
 50  Carmichael, Kaitlyn E         14 SA-GA                     4:53.12 
 51  Duncan, Taylor K              16 MYB-SE                    4:53.21 
 52  Sowieja, Karin V              13 SA-GA                     4:53.77 
 53  Feeney, Meghan E              17 SA-GA                     4:54.60 
 54  Castell, Rachel M             14 UN-SC                     4:54.62 
 55  Pitt, Madeline E              14 Birmingham-SE             4:55.62 
 56  Wagnon, Natalie C             14 CMSA-SE                   4:56.04 
 57  Spanjers, Janelle E           16 SA-GA                     4:56.54 
 58  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                     4:58.32 
 59  Charron, Kathleen E           14 SA-GA                     4:59.05 
 60  Kiser, Hannah M               16 NTRO-ST                   4:59.45 
 61  Robins, Hannah N              12 CHRS-SC                   4:59.80 
 62  Tucker, Ashley E              16 Birmingham-SE             4:59.80 
 63  Gagen, Margot D               15 UN-GA                     5:00.01 
 64  Newton, Maryellen D           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        5:00.93 
 65  Cobb, Catie L                 16 HBT-SE                    5:01.00 
 66  Jones, Aubrey L               13 SA-GA                     5:01.77 
 67  Rush, Laurel N                12 GPAC-SE                   5:01.90 
 68  Impson, Anna J                17 TG-SC                     5:02.46 
 69  Horacek, Alyssa R             14 SA-GA                     5:02.58 
 70  Borowski, Cara L              16 TPA-FL                    5:03.62 
 71  Gjertsen, Alaina M            14 SA-GA                     5:04.30 
 72  Jahren, Ashley G              16 TPA-FL                    5:04.97 
 73  Wheeler, Brooke A             17 SA-GA                     5:06.10 
 74  Hans, Channing O              14 SA-GA                     5:06.16 
 75  Williams, Hannah M            18 Unattached-SE             5:06.17 
 76  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     5:06.28 
 77  Madden, Paige C               11 CMSA-SE                   5:06.84 
 78  Roy, Sophie G                 12 SA-GA                     5:07.45 
 79  Long, Savannah S              15 SA-GA                     5:08.15 
 80  Cook, Courtlyn A              17 SA-GA                     5:08.44 
 81  Judd, Anna K                  17 Birmingham-SE             5:08.80 
 82  Ames, Jordan P                15 Magic City-SE             5:09.17 
 83  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                     5:09.75 
 84  Presper, Kelly L              15 CHRS-SC                   5:10.73 
 85  Plyler, Olivia H              11 CHRS-SC                   5:14.90 
 86  Collins, Emie M               13 UN-GA                     5:17.67 
 87  Elliott, Morgan R             15 SA-GA                     5:17.74 
 88  Torabi, Sydney T              16 NTRO-ST                   5:17.74 
 89  Gold, Rachel C                14 ECS-SE                    5:22.80 
 90  Bodon, Eva J                  15 Magic City-SE             5:22.93 
 91  Walpole, Cynthia L            15 Auburn-SE                 5:23.20 
 92  Weber, Carrie A               18 TG-SC                     5:25.73 
 93  Dekle, Erica C                15 CMSA-SE                   5:28.26 
 94  Story, Sydney M               13 SA-GA                     5:28.34 
 95  Petruska, Catherine M         12 GPAC-SE                   5:29.19 
 96  Redding, Erika M              15 DAQ-GA                    5:31.71 
 97  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                     5:33.14 
 98  Marsh, Jacqueline I           16 CMSA-SE                   5:36.11 
 99  Winters, Kelcie J             13 SA-GA                     5:36.39 
100  Downs, Maddie E               14 SA-GA                     5:37.69 
101  Ellzey, Ashton M              14 Unattached-SE             5:38.25 
102  Jones, Barri A                15 DAQ-GA                    5:50.65 
103  Messmore, Alex J              13 ECS-SE                    5:53.18 
104  Regelman, Paige L             17 ECS-SE                    6:14.37 
105  Barrows, Kimmy M              14 SA-GA                          NT 
106  Smith, Alexi Y                14 SA-GA                          NT 
107  Peterson, Morgan A            17 SA-GA                          NT 
108  Brown, Macy K                 16 PSL-SE                         NT 
109  Metzlar, Kendall A            14 PSL-SE                         NT 
110  Kamman, Maddie L              14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
 
Event 32  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Spears, Michael S             16 Americus-GA                 54.90 
  2  Freeman, Will R               18 SA-GA                     3:57.69 
  3  Sweeney, Conor M              17 SA-GA                     4:00.09 
  4  Lowry, Mac D                  17 Auburn-SE                 4:06.54 
  5  Sweeney, Aidan P              16 SA-GA                     4:06.75 
  6  Smith, Grant C                18 SA-GA                     4:06.89 
  7  Mendoza, Manny J              16 NTRO-ST                   4:08.51 
  8  Bevier, Bryce D               17 SA-GA                     4:09.77 
  9  Greene, Collin C              17 UN-GA                     4:10.70 
 10  Strom, Alex R                 17 ECS-SE                    4:11.55 
 11  Kerns, Spencer A              18 CMSA-SE                   4:11.82 
 12  Lapinski, Ty R                17 NTRO-ST                   4:15.87 
 13  Bundschuh, Ross G             19 SA-GA                     4:16.31 
 14  Sanborn, Brian J              18 GPAC-SE                   4:17.42 
 15  Sloat, Sean P                 16 SA-GA                     4:17.59 
 16  Sweeney, Keenan C             14 SA-GA                     4:17.98 
 17  Daigh, Arthur W               18 NTRO-ST                   4:19.65 
 18  Ortiz, Pablo D                18 TG-SC                     4:21.89 
 19  Freeman, Will J               14 Birmingham-SE             4:21.90 
 20  Hughes, DJ J                  20 DAQ-GA                    4:22.10 
 21  Anderson, Josh D              16 NTRO-ST                   4:22.44 
 22  Olsen, Greg D                 18 Hurricanes-GA             4:22.73 
 23  Denman, Luke E                16 TG-SC                     4:23.04 
 24  Flint, Chase P                17 SA-GA                     4:23.12 
 25  Faxon, Bradley J              17 SA-GA                     4:25.00 
 26  Goelz, Austin W               16 SA-GA                     4:25.85 
 27  Woods, Sam C                  20 TG-SC                     4:26.96 
 28  Price, Carter C               17 SA-GA                     4:27.10 
 29  Wagnon, Don W                 16 CMSA-SE                   4:28.57 
 30  Warner, Alex B                17 SA-GA                     4:29.08 
 31  Meyers, Cody L                18 CMSA-SE                   4:29.57 
 32  Lewis, Cory T                 18 Birmingham-SE             4:29.77 
 33  Walpole, Alex A               21 Auburn-SE                 4:30.00 
 34  Brooks, Powell P              14 SA-GA                     4:30.68 
 35  Hess, Daniel D                15 Birmingham-SE             4:31.35 
 36  Aziz, Sam M                   16 SA-GA                     4:32.29 
 37  Impson, Adam W                14 TG-SC                     4:33.89 
 38  Burch, Raymond M              16 Unattached-SE             4:34.94 
 39  Parsons, Stephen M            17 Auburn-SE                 4:35.04 
 40  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                     4:35.40 
 41  Tippit, Zach D                17 TPA-FL                    4:35.62 
 42  McKinney, William H           14 Birmingham-SE             4:35.74 
 43  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                    4:36.37 
 44  Gunn, Adam A                  16 GPAC-SE                   4:37.37 
 45  Whiston, Slater S             13 CMSA-SE                   4:37.75 
 46  Pace, Carson A                17 TPA-FL                    4:38.20 
 47  Caldwell, Thomas S            14 TG-SC                     4:38.35 
 48  Morris, Sean D                17 Birmingham-SE             4:39.49 
 49  Hammock, Bryce K              15 NTRO-ST                   4:40.38 
 50  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                     4:40.44 
 51  Hemstreet, Nicholas G         15 NTRO-ST                   4:40.75 
 52  Tang, Andrew P                12 LINS-GA                   4:40.77 
 53  Priede, Drew M                16 CMSA-SE                   4:41.17 
 54  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                    4:41.32 
 55  Boutte', D.J. P               16 DAQ-GA                    4:41.92 
 56  Huffstutler, Luke C           14 Magic City-SE             4:42.32 
 57  Duran, Aaron B                17 GPAC-SE                   4:43.88 
 58  Dent, Scott S                 17 DAQ-GA                    4:44.21 
 59  Yuan, Jerry G                 15 TPA-FL                    4:47.19 
 60  Noletto, Russell J            13 CMSA-SE                   4:48.88 
 61  O'Connor, Jack T              15 TPA-FL                    4:49.23 
 62  Richards, Brad D              15 SA-GA                     4:49.62 
 63  Gross, Brandon M              13 SA-GA                     4:50.20 
 64  Brewster, Forrest T           17 CMSA-SE                   4:50.87 
 65  Fiala, Joey D                 15 NTRO-ST                   4:51.12 
 66  Herbert, Will F               15 SA-GA                     4:51.60 
 67  Balint, Raymond M             19 CHRS-SC                   4:53.32 
 68  Howard, Robert C              13 Auburn-SE                 4:55.06 
 69  Diaddigo, Caleb C             16 SA-GA                     4:55.70 
 70  Long, William D               15 CHRS-SC                   4:56.62 
 71  Downs, Drew R                 14 SA-GA                     4:56.70 
 72  Roxbury, J.R. R               16 PSL-SE                    4:57.84 
 73  Gardner, Josh S               14 CHRS-SC                   4:58.85 
 74  Ruska, Clarke C               17 DAQ-GA                    4:59.00 
 75  Farris, Dean N                12 DAQ-GA                    4:59.58 
 76  Wilson, Matt M                15 Auburn-SE                 5:02.30 
 77  Beri, Jonah N                 14 SA-GA                     5:02.34 
 78  Bolling, Marshall T           17 Birmingham-SE             5:03.49 
 79  Howells, Nathan B             15 NTRO-ST                   5:03.88 
 80  Kimbrell, Josh M              13 CMSA-SE                   5:05.34 
 81  Hill, Joseph L                12 Auburn-SE                 5:08.21 
 82  Lewis, Justin C               13 ECS-SE                    5:09.68 
 83  Ford, Jackson J               12 DAQ-GA                    5:09.73 
 84  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                     5:12.13 
 85  Hamilton, Max M               14 CHRS-SC                   5:13.03 
 86  Smolin, Nathan I              17 Birmingham-SE             5:28.80 
 87  Wohrley, Drew A               13 Americus-GA               5:29.67 
 88  Garrett, Allen N              16 Americus-GA               5:32.45 
 89  Petruska, Nicholas G          11 GPAC-SE                   5:39.57 
 90  Alford, John R                15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        5:39.60 
 91  Smolin, Joseph R              13 Birmingham-SE             5:39.68 
 92  Looney, Van V                 13 Birmingham-SE             5:45.05 
 93  Countryman, Evan A            16 Americus-GA               5:49.33 
 94  Meyers, Dalton C              13 CMSA-SE                   6:07.88 
 95  Rousseau, JD                  16 Hurricanes-GA             6:15.50 
 96  Tarantino, Ross M             14 SA-GA                          NT 
 97  Gynther, Josh M               14 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 98  Fuller, Ben D                 16 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 99  Glasscock, JT T               15 PSL-SE                         NT 
100  Sewell, Josh S                15 PSL-SE                         NT 
101  Woodward, Jordan E            13 PSL-SE                         NT 
102  McKay, Hal E                  15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
103  McKay, Luke L                 13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
104  McKeen, Sadler S              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
 
Event 51  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Strom, Emma R                 12 ECS-SE                    1:12.75 
  2  Rudman, Emma R                12 ECS-SE                    1:15.84 
  3  Everett, Jessie M             11 CMSA-SE                   1:17.64 
  4  Duckett, Mary B               11 Birmingham-SE             1:18.73 
  5  Whiston, Gracie C             11 CMSA-SE                   1:19.18 
  6  Reynolds, Ashley D            10 ECS-SE                    1:20.20 
  7  Parra, Peyton P               11 GPAC-SE                   1:21.20 
  8  Carnes, Taylor T              12 Americus-GA               1:21.27 
  9  Walpole, Alvena R             10 Auburn-SE                 1:24.09 
 10  Jaimes, Linda G               10 Birmingham-SE             1:24.55 
 11  Carey, Margaret L             11 CMSA-SE                   1:24.66 
 12  Barlow, Ryan E                10 Birmingham-SE             1:26.03 
 13  Dowdle, Hadley A              10 Auburn-SE                 1:26.38 
 14  Holbrook, Hollie M            11 CMSA-SE                   1:26.55 
 15  Elliott, Hannah M             11 Birmingham-SE             1:27.00 
 16  Johnson, Olivia K             12 SA-GA                     1:28.89 
 17  Xin, Lingyi                   12 SA-GA                     1:29.13 
 18  Mendez, Monet M               11 CMSA-SE                   1:30.47 
 19  Held, Anna Laura L            10 Birmingham-SE             1:32.74 
 20  Pudner, Susanna C             11 Auburn-SE                 1:33.98 
 21  Wagnon, Rachel M              12 CMSA-SE                   1:34.18 
 22  Schaich, Mackenzie J          11 SA-GA                     1:35.92 
 23  Rudman, Lucy J                10 ECS-SE                    1:38.03 
 24  Perez, Carmen S               11 Magic City-SE             1:38.84 
 25  Rush, Sydney M                10 GPAC-SE                   1:41.05 
 26  Dallas, Annie Frances F       10 Auburn-SE                 1:42.25 
 27  Parra, Beth Anne A            12 GPAC-SE                   1:42.77 
 28  Walpole, Sarah E               8 Auburn-SE                 1:42.98 
 29  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA             1:43.32 
 30  Dussich, Georgia V            10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:44.21 
 31  Messmore, Madisyn E           10 ECS-SE                    1:44.23 
 32  McCombs, Kenley E             10 Auburn-SE                 1:44.81 
 33  Robins, Meagan E              10 CHRS-SC                   1:48.41 
 34  Mueller, Alex E                9 Magic City-SE             1:50.67 
 35  Boyum, Lydia R                 9 GPAC-SE                   1:59.29 
 36  Davis, Sophie M               10 CMSA-SE                   1:59.97 
 37  Jones, Meryl E                11 GPAC-SE                   2:16.73 
 38  Burgess, Isabel R              8 Magic City-SE             2:17.45 
 39  Randolph, Victoria E          11 UN-SC                          NT 
 40  Van, Katherine Q               8 SST-GA                         NT 
 41  Quach, Christina H             7 SST-GA                         NT 
 42  Paschal, Allie L              11 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 43  Elder, Mary Morgan E           7 Magic City-SE                  NT 
 44  DelFavero, Ally M              9 Magic City-SE                  NT 
 45  Williams, Lauren G            11 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 46  Alford, Hannah L              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
 
Event 52  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Larriviere, Nicolas J         10 CMSA-SE                   1:19.61 
  2  Bartley, Michael L            12 ECS-SE                    1:22.90 
  3  Fernandez, Alex R             12 Sharks!-GA                1:23.39 
  4  Royek, Andrew J               10 SST-GA                    1:24.90 
  5  Courtney, James V             11 CMSA-SE                   1:28.97 
  6  Sober, Jeffrey M              10 ECS-SE                    1:32.87 
  7  Stabler, Brady B              11 Auburn-SE                 1:34.26 
  8  Alford, Daniel J              12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:37.59 
  9  Zumbiel, Samuel G             12 Auburn-SE                 1:40.11 
 10  Osteen, Nicholas R            12 XCEL-SE                   1:40.89 
 11  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                     1:42.19 
 12  Neel, Garret C                10 GPAC-SE                   1:44.40 
 13  Moses, E.J. J                  9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:45.10 
 14  Myers, Joshua A               10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:45.34 
 15  Abeyta, Jacob B               11 Hurricanes-GA             1:50.13 
 16  Dent, Lorin R                 11 DAQ-GA                    1:50.29 
 17  Haley, Clayton C              12 Birmingham-SE             1:50.96 
 18  Tucker, Jack W                12 Birmingham-SE             1:51.52 
 19  Rudman, Nathaniel P            8 ECS-SE                    1:52.04 
 20  Sweeney, James E              10 Birmingham-SE             1:56.14 
 21  Icimsoy, Jakob I              10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:00.92 
 22  Glotov, Ivan D                 9 Auburn-SE                 2:04.40 
 23  Orderique, Piero F             8 Hurricanes-GA             2:13.36 
 24  Van, Nicholas N                9 SST-GA                    2:38.27 
 25  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                          NT 
 26  Bloodworth, William L         11 Magic City-SE                  NT 
 27  Farmer, Benjamin I             8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 28  Mazurek, Tyler J              12 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 53  Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Everett, Jessie M             11 CMSA-SE                     29.96 
  2  Ferrara, Brooke M             12 GPAC-SE                     30.36 
  3  Warner, Sophia Z              12 Birmingham-SE               30.41 
  4  Carnes, Taylor T              12 Americus-GA                 30.55 
  5  Madden, Paige C               11 CMSA-SE                     31.06 
  6  Strom, Emma R                 12 ECS-SE                      31.40 
  7  Duckett, Mary B               11 Birmingham-SE               31.80 
  8  Pudner, Susanna C             11 Auburn-SE                   32.11 
  9  Stewart, Mary Katherine K     10 CMSA-SE                     32.99 
 10  McKillip, Carlye C            12 SA-GA                       33.00 
 11  Elliott, Hannah M             11 Birmingham-SE               33.08 
 12  Mullins, Lydia D              12 Birmingham-SE               33.25 
 13  Donoho, Megan J               12 SA-GA                       33.27 
 14  Eiland, Sarah W               11 CMSA-SE                     33.38 
 15  Parra, Peyton P               11 GPAC-SE                     33.43 
 16  Xin, Lingyi                   12 SA-GA                       33.58 
 17  Glass, Ellis C                12 CMSA-SE                     33.70 
 18  Ford, Lauren L                10 DAQ-GA                      34.06 
 19  Carey, Margaret L             11 CMSA-SE                     34.07 
 20  Dowdle, Hadley A              10 Auburn-SE                   34.32 
 21  Wagnon, Rachel M              12 CMSA-SE                     34.41 
 22  Whiston, Gracie C             11 CMSA-SE                     34.42 
 23  McGinty, Anna Kate K          10 Auburn-SE                   34.54 
 24  Cunningham, Rachel B          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          34.64 
 25  Daniels, Allison C            11 CMSA-SE                     34.74 
 26  McCraw, Addy A                11 Birmingham-SE               34.74 
 27  Walpole, Alvena R             10 Auburn-SE                   34.74 
 28  Brunsvold, Megan N            10 Magic City-SE               35.08 
 29  Perez, Carmen S               11 Magic City-SE               35.18 
 30  Barlow, Ryan E                10 Birmingham-SE               35.40 
 31  Parra, Beth Anne A            12 GPAC-SE                     35.48 
 32  Dallas, Annie Frances F       10 Auburn-SE                   35.51 
 33  Jaimes, Linda G               10 Birmingham-SE               35.55 
 34  Hassett, Rachel L             10 Auburn-SE                   35.62 
 35  Dawson, Sydney C              11 ECS-SE                      35.72 
 36  Kaufman, Stephanie E          11 ECS-SE                      35.73 
 37  McCombs, Kenley E             10 Auburn-SE                   35.79 
 38  Powell, Mary Anne A           10 Birmingham-SE               35.86 
 39  Bray, Kaylee M                10 CMSA-SE                     35.87 
 40  Ely, Birch B                  10 Unattached-SE               36.41 
 41  Lyde, Vinez A                 11 UN-SC                       36.43 
 42  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA               36.43 
 43  Hans, Dalaney J               11 SA-GA                       36.60 
 44  Smith, Emily A                 9 CMSA-SE                     36.81 
 45  Menzies, Grace E              11 GPAC-SE                     36.90 
 46  Johnson, Jane T               11 SA-GA                       36.99 
 47  Dussich, Georgia V            10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          36.99 
 48  Hanna, Sarah C                12 SST-GA                      37.06 
 49  Robins, Meagan E              10 CHRS-SC                     37.28 
 50  Elder, Patsy F                 8 Magic City-SE               37.44 
 51  Wagnon, Alexandra R           10 CMSA-SE                     37.49 
 52  Messmore, Madisyn E           10 ECS-SE                      37.74 
 53  Alford, Hannah L              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          37.98 
 54  Hooker, Anna M                12 Auburn-SE                   38.15 
 55  Jones, Meryl E                11 GPAC-SE                     38.69 
 56  Carter, Anna Kate K           10 Auburn-SE                   38.70 
 57  Foster, Mariah F               9 Auburn-SE                   38.85 
 58  Bowers, Song N                10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          39.25 
 59  Davis, Millie L               12 CMSA-SE                     39.44 
 60  Eggers, Mary D                10 Birmingham-SE               39.48 
 61  Dowdle, Peyton P               8 Auburn-SE                   39.48 
 62  Alexander, Sydney G           10 Auburn-SE                   39.53 
 63  Mueller, Alex E                9 Magic City-SE               39.72 
 64  Bosso, Cassidy S              12 GPAC-SE                     39.93 
 65  Murphy, Allie J               11 Americus-GA                 39.98 
 66  Davis, Sophie M               10 CMSA-SE                     40.01 
 67  Winters, Carly R              10 SA-GA                       40.07 
 68  Carey, Alice A                 8 CMSA-SE                     40.11 
 69  King, Erin M                   9 Auburn-SE                   40.42 
 70  Smith, Reed Q                 10 Birmingham-SE               40.53 
 71  Smith, Olivia R                9 CMSA-SE                     40.61 
 72  Rush, Sydney M                10 GPAC-SE                     40.74 
 73  Oldenburg, Brantley R         11 CMSA-SE                     40.82 
 74  Boyum, Lydia R                 9 GPAC-SE                     41.57 
 75  Harrell, Megan E              10 Americus-GA                 41.74 
 76  Walpole, Sarah E               8 Auburn-SE                   41.89 
 77  Duncan, Lizzie R               9 CHRS-SC                     42.13 
 78  Bridges, Caitlin S             9 GPAC-SE                     42.95 
 79  Williams, Lauren G            11 Auburn-SE                   43.03 
 80  DelFavero, Ally M              9 Magic City-SE               43.19 
 81  Randolph, Victoria E          11 UN-SC                       43.29 
 82  Elder, Mary Morgan E           7 Magic City-SE               44.44 
 83  Baggett, Cate G                9 CMSA-SE                     46.96 
 84  Burgess, Isabel R              8 Magic City-SE               47.31 
 85  Mauldin, Sydney J             10 Sharks!-GA                  47.77 
 86  Johnson, Evelynn E             9 Sharks!-GA                  49.58 
 87  Brossett, Emilie I             9 Hurricanes-GA               49.63 
 88  Martin, Ellie C               10 Magic City-SE               51.21 
 89  Hanna, Jordan E                9 SST-GA                      51.99 
 90  Alvrus, Maggie N              11 Sharks!-GA                  52.01 
 91  Kumar, Prerana                10 Americus-GA                 52.40 
 92  Middleton, Lauren E           10 Hurricanes-GA               53.63 
 93  Burleson, Candace L            9 Hurricanes-GA               56.32 
 94  Van, Katherine Q               8 SST-GA                      59.36 
 95  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA             1:01.37 
 96  Harris, Helena C               9 Hurricanes-GA             1:09.34 
 97  Evatt, Alex C                 12 CHRS-SC                        NT 
 98  Quach, Christina H             7 SST-GA                         NT 
 99  Bartley, Katie C               9 ECS-SE                         NT 
100  Pacelli, Tessa M               8 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
101  Oh, Euna                      12 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
102  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
103  Ramsay, Shelby H              10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
104  Jordan, Katie H                8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
105  Hussin, Allison P              9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
106  Brooks, Skyla M                9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
107  Barron, Jennifer M            10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
108  Eshman, Shannon R             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
109  Hadaway, Andie H               9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
110  Hadaway, Livvie H              9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
111  Murphy, Allie J               11 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
112  Hadaway, Josie C              12 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
113  Slavens, Emma W               10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
114  Knight, Emma K                 8 Birmingham-SE                  NT 
115  Duncan, Cassidy R             11 MYB-SE                         NT 
116  Benson, Taryn R               10 WAC-SE                         NT 
117  Myers, Reagan E                8 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
118  Sweeney, Reagan N              7 UN-GA                          NT 
119  Sweeney, Tegan R              10 UN-GA                          NT 
120  Mazurek, Chloe H              10 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 54  Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ammon, Evan N                 12 XCEL-SE                     29.90 
  2  Smith, Jake W                 12 SA-GA                       31.50 
  3  Oldenburg, Asher P            12 CMSA-SE                     31.71 
  4  Courtney, James V             11 CMSA-SE                     31.77 
  5  Bartley, Michael L            12 ECS-SE                      32.24 
  6  Woodfield, Carter B           12 SA-GA                       32.39 
  7  Duggan, Connor C              11 Auburn-SE                   32.44 
  8  Matthews, Cameron L           12 ECS-SE                      32.90 
  9  Fernandez, Alex R             12 Sharks!-GA                  32.93 
 10  Stabler, Brady B              11 Auburn-SE                   33.13 
 11  Larriviere, Nicolas J         10 CMSA-SE                     33.77 
 12  Dickerson, Ben J              12 SA-GA                       33.86 
 13  Hess, Jonathan D              11 Birmingham-SE               33.99 
 14  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                       34.16 
 15  Sober, Jeffrey M              10 ECS-SE                      34.28 
 16  Alford, Daniel J              12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          34.86 
 17  Murphy, David S               12 Americus-GA                 34.88 
 18  Royek, Andrew J               10 SST-GA                      34.99 
 19  Moses, E.J. J                  9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          35.14 
 20  McInerny, Connor J            11 SA-GA                       35.26 
 21  Martin, Jack H                11 Magic City-SE               35.49 
 22  Kirk, Ryan C                  11 Magic City-SE               35.50 
 23  Walpole, Johnny M             12 Auburn-SE                   35.70 
 24  Bloodworth, William L         11 Magic City-SE               35.96 
 25  Tucker, Jack W                12 Birmingham-SE               36.12 
 26  Emmett, Tony D                11 Auburn-SE                   36.19 
 27  Robinson, Luckett L           10 CMSA-SE                     36.24 
 28  Haley, Clayton C              12 Birmingham-SE               36.25 
 29  McCraw, Wilson W               9 Birmingham-SE               36.50 
 30  Sweeney, James E              10 Birmingham-SE               36.56 
 31  Icimsoy, Jakob I              10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          36.86 
 32  Matthews, CJ J                 8 ECS-SE                      36.98 
 33  Zumbiel, Samuel G             12 Auburn-SE                   37.21 
 34  DeMott, Antony R               7 Americus-GA                 37.50 
 35  Myers, Joshua A               10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          37.55 
 36  DeMott, Kalman J              10 Americus-GA                 37.61 
 37  Chance, Caleb T                9 WAC-SE                      37.61 
 38  Dekle, Adam T                 10 CMSA-SE                     37.71 
 39  Kinsaul, Larsen J             11 Auburn-SE                   38.00 
 40  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                       38.20 
 41  Abeyta, Jacob B               11 Hurricanes-GA               38.26 
 42  Dent, Lorin R                 11 DAQ-GA                      38.58 
 43  Jones, Cameron S               9 GPAC-SE                     38.62 
 44  Chandler, Garrison Q           8 Auburn-SE                   39.77 
 45  Neel, Garret C                10 GPAC-SE                     40.06 
 46  Hale, Clark D                 12 Birmingham-SE               41.21 
 47  Glotov, Ivan D                 9 Auburn-SE                   41.42 
 48  Newton, Brandon D             12 Hurricanes-GA               43.29 
 49  Rudman, Nathaniel P            8 ECS-SE                      43.66 
 50  Kinsaul, Sam H                 8 Auburn-SE                   44.87 
 51  Dixon, David B                 7 Magic City-SE               45.18 
 52  Willett, Nathan N             10 Hurricanes-GA               45.72 
 53  Alexander, Carson C            7 Auburn-SE                   46.76 
 54  Van, Nicholas N                9 SST-GA                      52.38 
 55  Johnson, Jared F               9 Hurricanes-GA               56.59 
 56  Plyler, Ethan R                7 CHRS-SC                     57.28 
 57  Dunlop, Sam C                  8 Auburn-SE                   58.54 
 58  Orderique, Piero F             8 Hurricanes-GA               59.60 
 59  Chandler, Beckett W            9 Auburn-SE                 1:00.95 
 60  Williams, Taylor T            10 Hurricanes-GA             1:01.53 
 61  Dixon, James F                 7 Magic City-SE             1:01.69 
 62  Boudnik, Brady R               6 Hurricanes-GA             1:03.56 
 63  Johnson, Sam L                 8 Sharks!-GA                1:27.53 
 64  Messmore, Jack W               6 ECS-SE                         NT 
 65  Wood, Wyatt W                 11 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 66  Davis, Luke A                  8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 67  Wacter, Matthew S             11 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 68  Patrick, Jacob C              10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 69  Beaver, Ethan S                7 GPAC-SE                        NT 
 70  Murphy, Sean L                10 WAC-SE                         NT 
 71  Farmer, Benjamin I             8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 72  Mazurek, Tyler J              12 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 55  Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Warner, Sophia Z              12 Birmingham-SE               38.91 
  2  Cunningham, Rachel B          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          42.10 
  3  Mullins, Lydia D              12 Birmingham-SE               42.12 
  4  Mendez, Monet M               11 CMSA-SE                     42.23 
  5  Schaich, Mackenzie J          11 SA-GA                       42.40 
  6  Johnson, Olivia K             12 SA-GA                       42.75 
  7  Holbrook, Hollie M            11 CMSA-SE                     42.93 
  8  McKillip, Carlye C            12 SA-GA                       43.00 
  9  Xin, Lingyi                   12 SA-GA                       43.22 
 10  Stewart, Mary Katherine K     10 CMSA-SE                     43.43 
 11  Eiland, Sarah W               11 CMSA-SE                     44.19 
 12  Smith, Emily A                 9 CMSA-SE                     44.21 
 13  Reynolds, Ashley D            10 ECS-SE                      44.36 
 14  Johnson, Jane T               11 SA-GA                       44.60 
 15  Hans, Dalaney J               11 SA-GA                       44.69 
 16  Rudman, Emma R                12 ECS-SE                      44.82 
 17  Dowdle, Hadley A              10 Auburn-SE                   44.87 
 18  Carey, Margaret L             11 CMSA-SE                     44.90 
 19  Dawson, Sydney C              11 ECS-SE                      45.17 
 20  Bosso, Cassidy S              12 GPAC-SE                     45.79 
 21  Hooker, Anna M                12 Auburn-SE                   45.92 
 22  Ely, Birch B                  10 Unattached-SE               46.10 
 23  Held, Anna Laura L            10 Birmingham-SE               46.46 
 24  Rudman, Lucy J                10 ECS-SE                      46.86 
 25  Parra, Peyton P               11 GPAC-SE                     47.17 
 26  Jones, Meryl E                11 GPAC-SE                     47.36 
 27  Brunsvold, Megan N            10 Magic City-SE               47.46 
 28  Glass, Ellis C                12 CMSA-SE                     48.03 
 29  Alford, Hannah L              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          48.37 
 30  Kaufman, Stephanie E          11 ECS-SE                      48.44 
 31  Ferrara, Brooke M             12 GPAC-SE                     48.56 
 32  Eggers, Mary D                10 Birmingham-SE               48.58 
 33  Dallas, Annie Frances F       10 Auburn-SE                   48.69 
 34  Parra, Beth Anne A            12 GPAC-SE                     48.77 
 35  Menzies, Grace E              11 GPAC-SE                     48.93 
 36  Hanna, Sarah C                12 SST-GA                      49.06 
 37  McCraw, Addy A                11 Birmingham-SE               49.16 
 38  Smith, Reed Q                 10 Birmingham-SE               49.35 
 39  McGinty, Anna Kate K          10 Auburn-SE                   49.57 
 40  DelFavero, Ally M              9 Magic City-SE               50.00 
 41  Donoho, Megan J               12 SA-GA                       51.12 
 42  Winters, Carly R              10 SA-GA                       51.27 
 43  Bowers, Song N                10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          51.34 
 44  Ford, Lauren L                10 DAQ-GA                      51.50 
 45  Daniels, Allison C            11 CMSA-SE                     51.55 
 46  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA               52.45 
 47  Elder, Patsy F                 8 Magic City-SE               52.51 
 48  Bray, Kaylee M                10 CMSA-SE                     52.90 
 49  Hassett, Rachel L             10 Auburn-SE                   53.17 
 50  Bridges, Caitlin S             9 GPAC-SE                     53.31 
 51  Smith, Olivia R                9 CMSA-SE                     53.50 
 52  Powell, Mary Anne A           10 Birmingham-SE               53.84 
 53  Barlow, Ryan E                10 Birmingham-SE               54.13 
 54  King, Erin M                   9 Auburn-SE                   54.27 
 55  Boyum, Lydia R                 9 GPAC-SE                     54.76 
 56  Duncan, Lizzie R               9 CHRS-SC                     54.93 
 57  Harrell, Megan E              10 Americus-GA                 54.97 
 58  Murphy, Allie J               11 Americus-GA                 55.47 
 59  Alexander, Sydney G           10 Auburn-SE                   56.02 
 60  Dussich, Georgia V            10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          56.50 
 61  Martin, Ellie C               10 Magic City-SE               56.69 
 62  Wagnon, Alexandra R           10 CMSA-SE                     57.80 
 63  Davis, Millie L               12 CMSA-SE                     57.99 
 64  Walpole, Sarah E               8 Auburn-SE                   58.48 
 65  Williams, Lauren G            11 Auburn-SE                   58.91 
 66  Messmore, Madisyn E           10 ECS-SE                      59.15 
 67  Dowdle, Peyton P               8 Auburn-SE                   59.50 
 68  Carter, Anna Kate K           10 Auburn-SE                   59.54 
 69  Elder, Mary Morgan E           7 Magic City-SE               59.67 
 70  Baggett, Cate G                9 CMSA-SE                     59.89 
 71  Carey, Alice A                 8 CMSA-SE                   1:00.31 
 72  Bartley, Katie C               9 ECS-SE                    1:00.54 
 73  Burgess, Isabel R              8 Magic City-SE             1:01.45 
 74  Oldenburg, Brantley R         11 CMSA-SE                   1:02.00 
 75  Foster, Mariah F               9 Auburn-SE                 1:05.24 
 76  Mueller, Alex E                9 Magic City-SE             1:05.42 
 77  Kumar, Prerana                10 Americus-GA               1:05.44 
 78  Middleton, Lauren E           10 Hurricanes-GA             1:15.07 
 79  Hanna, Jordan E                9 SST-GA                    1:15.25 
 80  Van, Katherine Q               8 SST-GA                    1:22.27 
 81  Evatt, Alex C                 12 CHRS-SC                        NT 
 82  Lyde, Vinez A                 11 UN-SC                          NT 
 83  Randolph, Victoria E          11 UN-SC                          NT 
 84  Quach, Christina H             7 SST-GA                         NT 
 85  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 86  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 87  Harris, Helena C               9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 88  Burleson, Candace L            9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 89  Ramsay, Shelby H              10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 90  Jordan, Katie H                8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 91  Hussin, Allison P              9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 92  Brossett, Emilie I             9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 93  Brooks, Skyla M                9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 94  Barron, Jennifer M            10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 95  Eshman, Shannon R             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 96  Hadaway, Andie H               9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 97  Hadaway, Livvie H              9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 98  Murphy, Allie J               11 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 99  Hadaway, Josie C              12 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
100  Slavens, Emma W               10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
101  Knight, Emma K                 8 Birmingham-SE                  NT 
102  Duncan, Cassidy R             11 MYB-SE                         NT 
103  Benson, Taryn R               10 WAC-SE                         NT 
104  Sweeney, Tegan R              10 UN-GA                          NT 
105  Mazurek, Chloe H              10 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 56  Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Woodfield, Carter B           12 SA-GA                       43.09 
  2  Smith, Jake W                 12 SA-GA                       43.20 
  3  Oldenburg, Asher P            12 CMSA-SE                     44.40 
  4  Hess, Jonathan D              11 Birmingham-SE               45.12 
  5  Murphy, David S               12 Americus-GA                 45.26 
  6  Bartley, Michael L            12 ECS-SE                      45.34 
  7  Duggan, Connor C              11 Auburn-SE                   45.52 
  8  McInerny, Connor J            11 SA-GA                       46.56 
  9  Martin, Jack H                11 Magic City-SE               49.27 
 10  Bloodworth, William L         11 Magic City-SE               49.63 
 11  DeMott, Kalman J              10 Americus-GA                 49.71 
 12  McCraw, Wilson W               9 Birmingham-SE               50.17 
 13  Robinson, Luckett L           10 CMSA-SE                     50.49 
 14  Kirk, Ryan C                  11 Magic City-SE               50.56 
 15  Haley, Clayton C              12 Birmingham-SE               50.74 
 16  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                       51.31 
 17  Moses, E.J. J                  9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          52.56 
 18  Newton, Brandon D             12 Hurricanes-GA               52.95 
 19  Emmett, Tony D                11 Auburn-SE                   53.48 
 20  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                       53.67 
 21  Glotov, Ivan D                 9 Auburn-SE                   53.78 
 22  Matthews, Cameron L           12 ECS-SE                      54.11 
 23  Chance, Caleb T                9 WAC-SE                      55.09 
 24  Knox, Caleb C                 10 TigerSharks-SE              57.10 
 25  Dekle, Adam T                 10 CMSA-SE                     57.52 
 26  Hale, Clark D                 12 Birmingham-SE               57.68 
 27  Jones, Cameron S               9 GPAC-SE                     59.50 
 28  DeMott, Antony R               7 Americus-GA               1:00.73 
 29  Icimsoy, Jakob I              10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:01.25 
 30  Walpole, Johnny M             12 Auburn-SE                 1:02.06 
 31  Alexander, Carson C            7 Auburn-SE                 1:02.80 
 32  Matthews, CJ J                 8 ECS-SE                    1:04.19 
 33  Van, Nicholas N                9 SST-GA                    1:04.81 
 34  Dixon, James F                 7 Magic City-SE             1:08.65 
 35  Dixon, David B                 7 Magic City-SE             1:09.26 
 36  Tucker, Jack W                12 Birmingham-SE             1:14.30 
 37  Plyler, Ethan R                7 CHRS-SC                   1:16.11 
 38  Williams, Taylor T            10 Hurricanes-GA             1:25.43 
 39  Boudnik, Brady R               6 Hurricanes-GA             1:51.35 
 40  Johnson, Jared F               9 Hurricanes-GA             2:11.56 
 41  Messmore, Jack W               6 ECS-SE                         NT 
 42  Abeyta, Jacob B               11 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 43  Davis, Luke A                  8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 44  Orderique, Piero F             8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 45  Wacter, Matthew S             11 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 46  Willett, Nathan N             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 47  Patrick, Jacob C              10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 48  Beaver, Ethan S                7 GPAC-SE                        NT 
 49  Murphy, Sean L                10 WAC-SE                         NT 
 50  Kinsaul, Sam H                 8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 51  Dunlop, Sam C                  8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 52  Farmer, Benjamin I             8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 53  Chandler, Beckett W            9 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 54  Chandler, Garrison Q           8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 55  Mazurek, Tyler J              12 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 57  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Carnes, Taylor T              12 Americus-GA               1:14.50 
  2  Everett, Jessie M             11 CMSA-SE                   1:15.26 
  3  Ferrara, Brooke M             12 GPAC-SE                   1:15.32 
  4  Strom, Emma R                 12 ECS-SE                    1:15.98 
  5  Warner, Sophia Z              12 Birmingham-SE             1:17.89 
  6  Paschal, Allie L              11 Sharks!-GA                1:18.07 
  7  Rudman, Emma R                12 ECS-SE                    1:19.49 
  8  Stewart, Mary Katherine K     10 CMSA-SE                   1:19.89 
  9  Reynolds, Ashley D            10 ECS-SE                    1:20.54 
 10  Holbrook, Hollie M            11 CMSA-SE                   1:20.83 
 11  Pudner, Susanna C             11 Auburn-SE                 1:21.74 
 12  Duckett, Mary B               11 Birmingham-SE             1:22.88 
 13  Glass, Ellis C                12 CMSA-SE                   1:23.57 
 14  Elliott, Hannah M             11 Birmingham-SE             1:25.20 
 15  Dawson, Sydney C              11 ECS-SE                    1:25.33 
 16  Mullins, Lydia D              12 Birmingham-SE             1:26.08 
 17  Whiston, Gracie C             11 CMSA-SE                   1:27.13 
 18  Rudman, Lucy J                10 ECS-SE                    1:27.28 
 19  Wagnon, Rachel M              12 CMSA-SE                   1:27.44 
 20  McCraw, Addy A                11 Birmingham-SE             1:28.36 
 21  Perez, Carmen S               11 Magic City-SE             1:28.48 
 22  Daniels, Allison C            11 CMSA-SE                   1:28.62 
 23  Hans, Dalaney J               11 SA-GA                     1:28.89 
 24  Menzies, Grace E              11 GPAC-SE                   1:29.12 
 25  Brunsvold, Megan N            10 Magic City-SE             1:29.54 
 26  Donoho, Megan J               12 SA-GA                     1:30.23 
 27  Bray, Kaylee M                10 CMSA-SE                   1:30.28 
 28  Walpole, Alvena R             10 Auburn-SE                 1:30.67 
 29  Eiland, Sarah W               11 CMSA-SE                   1:31.99 
 30  Kaufman, Stephanie E          11 ECS-SE                    1:32.35 
 31  Held, Anna Laura L            10 Birmingham-SE             1:32.96 
 32  Ely, Birch B                  10 Unattached-SE             1:33.40 
 33  Mendez, Monet M               11 CMSA-SE                   1:34.75 
 34  Elder, Patsy F                 8 Magic City-SE             1:34.98 
 35  Jaimes, Linda G               10 Birmingham-SE             1:35.26 
 36  Smith, Olivia R                9 CMSA-SE                   1:35.27 
 37  Mauldin, Sydney J             10 Sharks!-GA                1:35.54 
 38  Ford, Lauren L                10 DAQ-GA                    1:35.81 
 39  McCombs, Kenley E             10 Auburn-SE                 1:37.30 
 40  McGinty, Anna Kate K          10 Auburn-SE                 1:37.45 
 41  Hassett, Rachel L             10 Auburn-SE                 1:37.57 
 42  Robins, Meagan E              10 CHRS-SC                   1:38.89 
 43  Hooker, Anna M                12 Auburn-SE                 1:39.04 
 44  Lyde, Vinez A                 11 UN-SC                     1:39.26 
 45  Dowdle, Peyton P               8 Auburn-SE                 1:39.28 
 46  Eggers, Mary D                10 Birmingham-SE             1:39.57 
 47  Dallas, Annie Frances F       10 Auburn-SE                 1:39.78 
 48  Dussich, Georgia V            10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:40.76 
 49  Alexander, Sydney G           10 Auburn-SE                 1:41.59 
 50  Powell, Mary Anne A           10 Birmingham-SE             1:42.15 
 51  Smith, Reed Q                 10 Birmingham-SE             1:42.86 
 52  Hanna, Sarah C                12 SST-GA                    1:43.40 
 53  Bridges, Caitlin S             9 GPAC-SE                   1:43.95 
 54  King, Erin M                   9 Auburn-SE                 1:44.21 
 55  Boyum, Lydia R                 9 GPAC-SE                   1:45.00 
 56  Rush, Sydney M                10 GPAC-SE                   1:45.35 
 57  Mueller, Alex E                9 Magic City-SE             1:45.77 
 58  Elder, Mary Morgan E           7 Magic City-SE             1:46.17 
 59  Murphy, Allie J               11 Americus-GA               1:46.73 
 60  Smith, Emily A                 9 CMSA-SE                   1:47.22 
 61  Carter, Anna Kate K           10 Auburn-SE                 1:47.39 
 62  Bowers, Song N                10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:49.75 
 63  Harrell, Megan E              10 Americus-GA               1:50.50 
 64  Foster, Mariah F               9 Auburn-SE                 1:50.80 
 65  Bosso, Cassidy S              12 GPAC-SE                   1:52.63 
 66  Burgess, Isabel R              8 Magic City-SE             1:54.15 
 67  Johnson, Evelynn E             9 Sharks!-GA                1:55.07 
 68  Williams, Lauren G            11 Auburn-SE                 1:55.07 
 69  Davis, Millie L               12 CMSA-SE                   1:55.47 
 70  Wagnon, Alexandra R           10 CMSA-SE                   1:57.91 
 71  Hanna, Jordan E                9 SST-GA                    1:59.94 
 72  Davis, Sophie M               10 CMSA-SE                   2:03.02 
 73  Brossett, Emilie I             9 Hurricanes-GA             2:07.87 
 74  Middleton, Lauren E           10 Hurricanes-GA             2:12.98 
 75  Van, Katherine Q               8 SST-GA                    2:13.77 
 76  Alvrus, Maggie N              11 Sharks!-GA                2:20.22 
 77  Harris, Helena C               9 Hurricanes-GA             2:35.67 
 78  Kumar, Prerana                10 Americus-GA               2:40.74 
 79  Winters, Carly R              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 80  Duncan, Lizzie R               9 CHRS-SC                        NT 
 81  Evatt, Alex C                 12 CHRS-SC                        NT 
 82  Quach, Christina H             7 SST-GA                         NT 
 83  Baggett, Cate G                9 CMSA-SE                        NT 
 84  Carey, Alice A                 8 CMSA-SE                        NT 
 85  Bartley, Katie C               9 ECS-SE                         NT 
 86  Pacelli, Tessa M               8 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 87  Oh, Euna                      12 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 88  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 89  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 90  Burleson, Candace L            9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 91  Ramsay, Shelby H              10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 92  Jordan, Katie H                8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 93  Hussin, Allison P              9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 94  Brooks, Skyla M                9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 95  Barron, Jennifer M            10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 96  Eshman, Shannon R             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 97  Hadaway, Andie H               9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 98  Hadaway, Livvie H              9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 99  Murphy, Allie J               11 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
100  Hadaway, Josie C              12 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
101  Slavens, Emma W               10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
102  Knight, Emma K                 8 Birmingham-SE                  NT 
103  Martin, Ellie C               10 Magic City-SE                  NT 
104  Benson, Taryn R               10 WAC-SE                         NT 
105  Cunningham, Rachel B          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
106  Sweeney, Tegan R              10 UN-GA                          NT 
107  Mazurek, Chloe H              10 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 58  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Delk, Taylor T                12 SA-GA                     1:11.26 
  2  Courtney, James V             11 CMSA-SE                   1:18.74 
  3  Oldenburg, Asher P            12 CMSA-SE                   1:20.56 
  4  Larriviere, Nicolas J         10 CMSA-SE                   1:22.02 
  5  Kirk, Ryan C                  11 Magic City-SE             1:25.00 
  6  Smith, Jake W                 12 SA-GA                     1:25.57 
  7  Walpole, Johnny M             12 Auburn-SE                 1:25.59 
  8  Murphy, David S               12 Americus-GA               1:26.23 
  9  Fernandez, Alex R             12 Sharks!-GA                1:27.17 
 10  Stabler, Brady B              11 Auburn-SE                 1:27.17 
 11  Kinsaul, Larsen J             11 Auburn-SE                 1:28.82 
 12  McInerny, Connor J            11 SA-GA                     1:30.16 
 13  Ammon, Evan N                 12 XCEL-SE                   1:30.20 
 14  Sober, Jeffrey M              10 ECS-SE                    1:31.55 
 15  Robinson, Luckett L           10 CMSA-SE                   1:31.62 
 16  Neel, Garret C                10 GPAC-SE                   1:31.93 
 17  Woodfield, Carter B           12 SA-GA                     1:31.96 
 18  Alford, Daniel J              12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:33.25 
 19  Emmett, Tony D                11 Auburn-SE                 1:33.38 
 20  Zumbiel, Samuel G             12 Auburn-SE                 1:33.53 
 21  Martin, Jack H                11 Magic City-SE             1:33.99 
 22  Dickerson, Ben J              12 SA-GA                     1:34.31 
 23  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                     1:34.69 
 24  Sweeney, James E              10 Birmingham-SE             1:34.98 
 25  Matthews, Cameron L           12 ECS-SE                    1:35.22 
 26  Jones, Cameron S               9 GPAC-SE                   1:36.18 
 27  Royek, Andrew J               10 SST-GA                    1:37.05 
 28  Myers, Joshua A               10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:37.13 
 29  Dekle, Adam T                 10 CMSA-SE                   1:37.49 
 30  Haley, Clayton C              12 Birmingham-SE             1:37.72 
 31  Dent, Lorin R                 11 DAQ-GA                    1:37.92 
 32  Duggan, Connor C              11 Auburn-SE                 1:38.25 
 33  Matthews, CJ J                 8 ECS-SE                    1:38.49 
 34  DeMott, Kalman J              10 Americus-GA               1:40.02 
 35  Hale, Clark D                 12 Birmingham-SE             1:41.05 
 36  McCraw, Wilson W               9 Birmingham-SE             1:41.34 
 37  Hess, Jonathan D              11 Birmingham-SE             1:41.74 
 38  Knox, Caleb C                 10 TigerSharks-SE            1:42.27 
 39  DeMott, Antony R               7 Americus-GA               1:44.86 
 40  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                     1:46.65 
 41  Newton, Brandon D             12 Hurricanes-GA             1:47.20 
 42  Chandler, Garrison Q           8 Auburn-SE                 1:47.60 
 43  Glotov, Ivan D                 9 Auburn-SE                 1:48.85 
 44  Rudman, Nathaniel P            8 ECS-SE                    1:49.09 
 45  Bloodworth, William L         11 Magic City-SE             1:50.09 
 46  Kinsaul, Sam H                 8 Auburn-SE                 1:51.91 
 47  Tucker, Jack W                12 Birmingham-SE             1:52.69 
 48  Alexander, Carson C            7 Auburn-SE                 1:58.63 
 49  Dixon, David B                 7 Magic City-SE             2:07.94 
 50  Plyler, Ethan R                7 CHRS-SC                   2:08.96 
 51  Willett, Nathan N             10 Hurricanes-GA             2:09.50 
 52  Van, Nicholas N                9 SST-GA                    2:14.52 
 53  Williams, Taylor T            10 Hurricanes-GA             2:15.91 
 54  Orderique, Piero F             8 Hurricanes-GA             2:18.99 
 55  Johnson, Sam L                 8 Sharks!-GA                2:28.32 
 56  Boudnik, Brady R               6 Hurricanes-GA             2:46.15 
 57  Wood, Wyatt W                 11 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 58  Davis, Luke A                  8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 59  Wacter, Matthew S             11 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 60  Johnson, Jared F               9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 61  Patrick, Jacob C              10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 62  Beaver, Ethan S                7 GPAC-SE                        NT 
 63  Chance, Caleb T                9 WAC-SE                         NT 
 64  Murphy, Sean L                10 WAC-SE                         NT 
 65  Dunlop, Sam C                  8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 66  Farmer, Benjamin I             8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 67  Chandler, Beckett W            9 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 
Event 59  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Strom, Emma R                 12 ECS-SE                    2:38.98 
  2  Warner, Sophia Z              12 Birmingham-SE             2:39.50 
  3  Rudman, Emma R                12 ECS-SE                    2:46.73 
  4  Ferrara, Brooke M             12 GPAC-SE                   2:48.89 
  5  Everett, Jessie M             11 CMSA-SE                   2:49.36 
  6  Carnes, Taylor T              12 Americus-GA               2:51.36 
  7  Reynolds, Ashley D            10 ECS-SE                    2:52.33 
  8  Mendez, Monet M               11 CMSA-SE                   2:53.03 
  9  Dawson, Sydney C              11 ECS-SE                    2:55.48 
 10  Mullins, Lydia D              12 Birmingham-SE             2:56.59 
 11  Stewart, Mary Katherine K     10 CMSA-SE                   2:57.02 
 12  Duckett, Mary B               11 Birmingham-SE             2:57.70 
 13  Parra, Peyton P               11 GPAC-SE                   2:58.59 
 14  Holbrook, Hollie M            11 CMSA-SE                   2:59.55 
 15  Carey, Margaret L             11 CMSA-SE                   2:59.90 
 16  Johnson, Olivia K             12 SA-GA                     3:01.25 
 17  Paschal, Allie L              11 Sharks!-GA                3:02.28 
 18  Whiston, Gracie C             11 CMSA-SE                   3:03.29 
 19  Eiland, Sarah W               11 CMSA-SE                   3:03.70 
 20  Rudman, Lucy J                10 ECS-SE                    3:04.01 
 21  Pudner, Susanna C             11 Auburn-SE                 3:06.30 
 22  Glass, Ellis C                12 CMSA-SE                   3:06.48 
 23  Held, Anna Laura L            10 Birmingham-SE             3:06.66 
 24  Perez, Carmen S               11 Magic City-SE             3:06.82 
 25  Cunningham, Rachel B          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        3:07.40 
 26  Hans, Dalaney J               11 SA-GA                     3:07.47 
 27  Walpole, Alvena R             10 Auburn-SE                 3:08.40 
 28  Elliott, Hannah M             11 Birmingham-SE             3:08.77 
 29  Dowdle, Hadley A              10 Auburn-SE                 3:09.75 
 30  Wagnon, Rachel M              12 CMSA-SE                   3:13.85 
 31  Jaimes, Linda G               10 Birmingham-SE             3:14.04 
 32  Barlow, Ryan E                10 Birmingham-SE             3:16.37 
 33  McCraw, Addy A                11 Birmingham-SE             3:16.62 
 34  Parra, Beth Anne A            12 GPAC-SE                   3:20.93 
 35  Daniels, Allison C            11 CMSA-SE                   3:21.83 
 36  Brunsvold, Megan N            10 Magic City-SE             3:22.64 
 37  Ely, Birch B                  10 Unattached-SE             3:22.89 
 38  McGinty, Anna Kate K          10 Auburn-SE                 3:22.99 
 39  Menzies, Grace E              11 GPAC-SE                   3:23.24 
 40  Bray, Kaylee M                10 CMSA-SE                   3:23.26 
 41  Jones, Meryl E                11 GPAC-SE                   3:23.37 
 42  Schaich, Mackenzie J          11 SA-GA                     3:27.28 
 43  Smith, Emily A                 9 CMSA-SE                   3:28.10 
 44  Kaufman, Stephanie E          11 ECS-SE                    3:28.37 
 45  McCombs, Kenley E             10 Auburn-SE                 3:28.76 
 46  Eggers, Mary D                10 Birmingham-SE             3:31.00 
 47  Messmore, Madisyn E           10 ECS-SE                    3:31.06 
 48  Bosso, Cassidy S              12 GPAC-SE                   3:31.85 
 49  Walpole, Sarah E               8 Auburn-SE                 3:31.90 
 50  Rush, Sydney M                10 GPAC-SE                   3:31.96 
 51  Bridges, Caitlin S             9 GPAC-SE                   3:32.19 
 52  Smith, Olivia R                9 CMSA-SE                   3:32.38 
 53  Elder, Patsy F                 8 Magic City-SE             3:33.03 
 54  Alexander, Sydney G           10 Auburn-SE                 3:34.28 
 55  Wagnon, Alexandra R           10 CMSA-SE                   3:37.79 
 56  Powell, Mary Anne A           10 Birmingham-SE             3:39.19 
 57  Smith, Reed Q                 10 Birmingham-SE             3:40.33 
 58  Davis, Sophie M               10 CMSA-SE                   3:46.00 
 59  Robins, Meagan E              10 CHRS-SC                   3:47.08 
 60  Ford, Lauren L                10 DAQ-GA                    3:48.93 
 61  Harrell, Megan E              10 Americus-GA               3:53.13 
 62  Davis, Millie L               12 CMSA-SE                   3:55.94 
 63  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA             3:56.21 
 64  Duncan, Lizzie R               9 CHRS-SC                   3:56.57 
 65  Murphy, Allie J               11 Americus-GA               3:56.74 
 66  Oldenburg, Brantley R         11 CMSA-SE                   4:07.11 
 67  Johnson, Jane T               11 SA-GA                          NT 
 68  Xin, Lingyi                   12 SA-GA                          NT 
 69  McKillip, Carlye C            12 SA-GA                          NT 
 70  Evatt, Alex C                 12 CHRS-SC                        NT 
 71  Lyde, Vinez A                 11 UN-SC                          NT 
 72  Kumar, Prerana                10 Americus-GA                    NT 
 73  Carey, Alice A                 8 CMSA-SE                        NT 
 74  Bartley, Katie C               9 ECS-SE                         NT 
 75  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 76  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 77  Harris, Helena C               9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 78  Burleson, Candace L            9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 79  Ramsay, Shelby H              10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 80  Jordan, Katie H                8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 81  Barron, Jennifer M            10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 82  Eshman, Shannon R             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 83  Hadaway, Andie H               9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 84  Hadaway, Livvie H              9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 85  Murphy, Allie J               11 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 86  Hadaway, Josie C              12 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 87  Slavens, Emma W               10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 88  DelFavero, Ally M              9 Magic City-SE                  NT 
 89  Benson, Taryn R               10 WAC-SE                         NT 
 90  Hooker, Anna M                12 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 91  King, Erin M                   9 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 92  Hassett, Rachel L             10 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 93  Dowdle, Peyton P               8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 94  Carter, Anna Kate K           10 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 95  Foster, Mariah F               9 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 96  Sweeney, Tegan R              10 UN-GA                          NT 
 97  Bowers, Song N                10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
 
Event 60  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Delk, Taylor T                12 SA-GA                     2:45.00 
  2  Oldenburg, Asher P            12 CMSA-SE                   2:52.91 
  3  Courtney, James V             11 CMSA-SE                   2:57.81 
  4  McInerny, Connor J            11 SA-GA                     3:02.89 
  5  Larriviere, Nicolas J         10 CMSA-SE                   3:02.92 
  6  Hess, Jonathan D              11 Birmingham-SE             3:03.37 
  7  Royek, Andrew J               10 SST-GA                    3:07.40 
  8  Sober, Jeffrey M              10 ECS-SE                    3:07.51 
  9  Martin, Jack H                11 Magic City-SE             3:07.77 
 10  Kirk, Ryan C                  11 Magic City-SE             3:10.00 
 11  Duggan, Connor C              11 Auburn-SE                 3:10.00 
 12  Neel, Garret C                10 GPAC-SE                   3:15.64 
 13  Murphy, David S               12 Americus-GA               3:17.24 
 14  Matthews, Cameron L           12 ECS-SE                    3:17.68 
 15  Walpole, Johnny M             12 Auburn-SE                 3:23.46 
 16  Robinson, Luckett L           10 CMSA-SE                   3:25.45 
 17  Kinsaul, Larsen J             11 Auburn-SE                 3:25.50 
 18  Dickerson, Ben J              12 SA-GA                     3:26.50 
 19  Matthews, CJ J                 8 ECS-SE                    3:27.04 
 20  Sweeney, James E              10 Birmingham-SE             3:30.01 
 21  Osteen, Nicholas R            12 XCEL-SE                   3:30.89 
 22  Moses, E.J. J                  9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        3:31.74 
 23  Dekle, Adam T                 10 CMSA-SE                   3:31.84 
 24  Jones, Cameron S               9 GPAC-SE                   3:34.80 
 25  DeMott, Antony R               7 Americus-GA               3:35.18 
 26  DeMott, Kalman J              10 Americus-GA               3:35.19 
 27  McCraw, Wilson W               9 Birmingham-SE             3:39.81 
 28  Abeyta, Jacob B               11 Hurricanes-GA             3:42.12 
 29  Hale, Clark D                 12 Birmingham-SE             3:43.65 
 30  Chance, Caleb T                9 WAC-SE                    3:50.89 
 31  Myers, Joshua A               10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        3:54.54 
 32  Rudman, Nathaniel P            8 ECS-SE                    3:59.54 
 33  Newton, Brandon D             12 Hurricanes-GA             4:04.68 
 34  Dent, Lorin R                 11 DAQ-GA                    4:05.60 
 35  Willett, Nathan N             10 Hurricanes-GA             4:14.94 
 36  Smith, Jake W                 12 SA-GA                          NT 
 37  Bartley, Michael L            12 ECS-SE                         NT 
 38  Wacter, Matthew S             11 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 39  Johnson, Jared F               9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 40  Williams, Taylor T            10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 41  Beaver, Ethan S                7 GPAC-SE                        NT 
 42  Murphy, Sean L                10 WAC-SE                         NT 
 43  Icimsoy, Jakob I              10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
 44  Zumbiel, Samuel G             12 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 45  Stabler, Brady B              11 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 46  Emmett, Tony D                11 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 47  Mazurek, Tyler J              12 UN-GA                          NT 
 48  Knox, Caleb C                 10 TigerSharks-SE                 NT 
 
Event 61  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Strom, Emma R                 12 ECS-SE                    1:05.40 
  2  Everett, Jessie M             11 CMSA-SE                   1:05.76 
  3  Warner, Sophia Z              12 Birmingham-SE             1:06.03 
  4  Ferrara, Brooke M             12 GPAC-SE                   1:06.95 
  5  Brown, Madison K              12 PSL-SE                    1:07.12 
  6  Carnes, Taylor T              12 Americus-GA               1:07.29 
  7  Rudman, Emma R                12 ECS-SE                    1:08.07 
  8  Chambliss, Sarah Dalton D     11 PSL-SE                    1:08.22 
  9  Duckett, Mary B               11 Birmingham-SE             1:09.94 
 10  Dawson, Sydney C              11 ECS-SE                    1:10.76 
 11  Kaufman, Stephanie E          11 ECS-SE                    1:12.13 
 12  Stewart, Mary Katherine K     10 CMSA-SE                   1:12.32 
 13  Wagnon, Rachel M              12 CMSA-SE                   1:13.04 
 14  Paschal, Allie L              11 Sharks!-GA                1:13.10 
 15  Elliott, Hannah M             11 Birmingham-SE             1:13.39 
 16  Xin, Lingyi                   12 SA-GA                     1:13.60 
 17  Pudner, Susanna C             11 Auburn-SE                 1:13.62 
 18  Brown, Mackenzie K            11 PSL-SE                    1:14.04 
 19  Whiston, Gracie C             11 CMSA-SE                   1:14.20 
 20  Eiland, Sarah W               11 CMSA-SE                   1:14.51 
 21  Mullins, Lydia D              12 Birmingham-SE             1:14.81 
 22  Parra, Peyton P               11 GPAC-SE                   1:14.98 
 23  Hans, Dalaney J               11 SA-GA                     1:15.20 
 24  Mendez, Monet M               11 CMSA-SE                   1:15.21 
 25  Donoho, Megan J               12 SA-GA                     1:15.30 
 26  Holbrook, Hollie M            11 CMSA-SE                   1:15.46 
 27  Glass, Ellis C                12 CMSA-SE                   1:15.55 
 28  Dowdle, Hadley A              10 Auburn-SE                 1:16.39 
 29  Carey, Margaret L             11 CMSA-SE                   1:16.42 
 30  Jaimes, Linda G               10 Birmingham-SE             1:16.75 
 31  Ford, Lauren L                10 DAQ-GA                    1:16.84 
 32  Walpole, Alvena R             10 Auburn-SE                 1:17.23 
 33  Schaich, Mackenzie J          11 SA-GA                     1:17.81 
 34  Rudman, Lucy J                10 ECS-SE                    1:18.04 
 35  Chambliss, Lauren E           11 PSL-SE                    1:18.42 
 36  McCraw, Addy A                11 Birmingham-SE             1:18.46 
 37  Kozlowski, Alex W             11 Birmingham-SE             1:18.62 
 38  Cunningham, Rachel B          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:18.84 
 39  McGinty, Anna Kate K          10 Auburn-SE                 1:19.57 
 40  Brunsvold, Megan N            10 Magic City-SE             1:19.61 
 41  Ely, Birch B                  10 Unattached-SE             1:20.42 
 42  Barlow, Ryan E                10 Birmingham-SE             1:20.49 
 43  Hooker, Anna M                12 Auburn-SE                 1:20.59 
 44  Bray, Kaylee M                10 CMSA-SE                   1:20.85 
 45  Parra, Beth Anne A            12 GPAC-SE                   1:20.87 
 46  Held, Anna Laura L            10 Birmingham-SE             1:21.09 
 47  McCombs, Kenley E             10 Auburn-SE                 1:21.27 
 48  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA             1:21.33 
 49  Powell, Mary Anne A           10 Birmingham-SE             1:21.50 
 50  Menzies, Grace E              11 GPAC-SE                   1:21.70 
 51  Dallas, Annie Frances F       10 Auburn-SE                 1:21.88 
 52  Wagnon, Alexandra R           10 CMSA-SE                   1:22.30 
 53  Hassett, Rachel L             10 Auburn-SE                 1:22.68 
 54  Johnson, Jane T               11 SA-GA                     1:22.69 
 55  Daniels, Allison C            11 CMSA-SE                   1:22.96 
 56  Perez, Carmen S               11 Magic City-SE             1:23.79 
 57  Smith, Emily A                 9 CMSA-SE                   1:24.54 
 58  Alford, Hannah L              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:24.54 
 59  Hanna, Sarah C                12 SST-GA                    1:24.82 
 60  Messmore, Madisyn E           10 ECS-SE                    1:25.37 
 61  Davis, Millie L               12 CMSA-SE                   1:25.53 
 62  Robins, Meagan E              10 CHRS-SC                   1:25.97 
 63  Bosso, Cassidy S              12 GPAC-SE                   1:26.18 
 64  Jones, Meryl E                11 GPAC-SE                   1:26.33 
 65  Elder, Patsy F                 8 Magic City-SE             1:26.73 
 66  Rush, Sydney M                10 GPAC-SE                   1:27.38 
 67  Dowdle, Peyton P               8 Auburn-SE                 1:27.70 
 68  Walpole, Sarah E               8 Auburn-SE                 1:29.05 
 69  Davis, Sophie M               10 CMSA-SE                   1:29.21 
 70  King, Erin M                   9 Auburn-SE                 1:29.33 
 71  Smith, Olivia R                9 CMSA-SE                   1:29.52 
 72  Eggers, Mary D                10 Birmingham-SE             1:29.74 
 73  Bridges, Caitlin S             9 GPAC-SE                   1:30.00 
 74  Smith, Reed Q                 10 Birmingham-SE             1:30.69 
 75  Foster, Mariah F               9 Auburn-SE                 1:31.88 
 76  Murphy, Allie J               11 Americus-GA               1:32.87 
 77  Weaver, Savannah D            12 PSL-SE                    1:33.59 
 78  Oldenburg, Brantley R         11 CMSA-SE                   1:34.13 
 79  DelFavero, Ally M              9 Magic City-SE             1:35.07 
 80  Harrell, Megan E              10 Americus-GA               1:35.41 
 81  Carter, Anna Kate K           10 Auburn-SE                 1:35.96 
 82  Duncan, Lizzie R               9 CHRS-SC                   1:36.93 
 83  Williams, Lauren G            11 Auburn-SE                 1:37.10 
 84  Boyum, Lydia R                 9 GPAC-SE                   1:40.01 
 85  Elder, Mary Morgan E           7 Magic City-SE             1:41.42 
 86  Mauldin, Sydney J             10 Sharks!-GA                1:43.44 
 87  Bartley, Katie C               9 ECS-SE                    1:43.72 
 88  Burgess, Isabel R              8 Magic City-SE             1:45.29 
 89  Baggett, Cate G                9 CMSA-SE                   1:48.44 
 90  Johnson, Evelynn E             9 Sharks!-GA                1:51.29 
 91  Kumar, Prerana                10 Americus-GA               1:54.10 
 92  Martin, Ellie C               10 Magic City-SE             1:54.28 
 93  Barron, Jennifer M            10 Hurricanes-GA             1:56.61 
 94  Hanna, Jordan E                9 SST-GA                    1:59.50 
 95  Middleton, Lauren E           10 Hurricanes-GA             2:01.43 
 96  Van, Katherine Q               8 SST-GA                    2:10.65 
 97  Carey, Alice A                 8 CMSA-SE                   2:11.94 
 98  Allison, Sasha S              10 Birmingham-SE             2:16.87 
 99  Pacelli, Tessa M               8 Sharks!-GA                2:19.18 
100  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA             2:30.18 
101  Evatt, Alex C                 12 CHRS-SC                        NT 
102  Lyde, Vinez A                 11 UN-SC                          NT 
103  Randolph, Victoria E          11 UN-SC                          NT 
104  Quach, Christina H             7 SST-GA                         NT 
105  Oh, Euna                      12 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
106  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
107  Burleson, Candace L            9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
108  Ramsay, Shelby H              10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
109  Brossett, Emilie I             9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
110  Brooks, Skyla M                9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
111  Eshman, Shannon R             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
112  Slavens, Emma W               10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
113  Knight, Emma K                 8 Birmingham-SE                  NT 
114  Duncan, Cassidy R             11 MYB-SE                         NT 
115  Mueller, Alex E                9 Magic City-SE                  NT 
116  Benson, Taryn R               10 WAC-SE                         NT 
117  Sweeney, Reagan N              7 UN-GA                          NT 
118  Sweeney, Tegan R              10 UN-GA                          NT 
119  Mazurek, Chloe H              10 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 62  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Jake W                 12 SA-GA                     1:08.57 
  2  Larriviere, Nicolas J         10 CMSA-SE                   1:09.52 
  3  Woodfield, Carter B           12 SA-GA                     1:09.73 
  4  Oldenburg, Asher P            12 CMSA-SE                   1:09.81 
  5  Courtney, James V             11 CMSA-SE                   1:10.64 
  6  Bartley, Michael L            12 ECS-SE                    1:10.95 
  7  Fernandez, Alex R             12 Sharks!-GA                1:11.24 
  8  McInerny, Connor J            11 SA-GA                     1:13.97 
  9  Hess, Jonathan D              11 Birmingham-SE             1:14.91 
 10  Sober, Jeffrey M              10 ECS-SE                    1:15.03 
 11  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                     1:15.18 
 12  Duggan, Connor C              11 Auburn-SE                 1:15.39 
 13  Stabler, Brady B              11 Auburn-SE                 1:15.43 
 14  Royek, Andrew J               10 SST-GA                    1:15.49 
 15  Moses, E.J. J                  9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:15.85 
 16  Walpole, Johnny M             12 Auburn-SE                 1:16.21 
 17  Alford, Daniel J              12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:16.30 
 18  McDougal, Caleb J             12 PSL-SE                    1:17.13 
 19  Bloodworth, William L         11 Magic City-SE             1:17.47 
 20  Martin, Jack H                11 Magic City-SE             1:17.81 
 21  Murphy, David S               12 Americus-GA               1:18.21 
 22  Matthews, CJ J                 8 ECS-SE                    1:19.14 
 23  Zumbiel, Samuel G             12 Auburn-SE                 1:20.33 
 24  Matthews, Cameron L           12 ECS-SE                    1:20.41 
 25  Neel, Garret C                10 GPAC-SE                   1:20.48 
 26  Dickerson, Ben J              12 SA-GA                     1:20.59 
 27  Haley, Clayton C              12 Birmingham-SE             1:21.58 
 28  DeMott, Kalman J              10 Americus-GA               1:22.12 
 29  Emmett, Tony D                11 Auburn-SE                 1:23.40 
 30  Robinson, Luckett L           10 CMSA-SE                   1:23.44 
 31  Myers, Joshua A               10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:23.89 
 32  Dent, Lorin R                 11 DAQ-GA                    1:24.24 
 33  Tucker, Jack W                12 Birmingham-SE             1:24.41 
 34  Dekle, Adam T                 10 CMSA-SE                   1:24.99 
 35  Kinsaul, Larsen J             11 Auburn-SE                 1:25.06 
 36  McCraw, Wilson W               9 Birmingham-SE             1:26.22 
 37  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                     1:27.28 
 38  Hale, Clark D                 12 Birmingham-SE             1:28.12 
 39  Little, Crawford A            11 PSL-SE                    1:28.17 
 40  Abeyta, Jacob B               11 Hurricanes-GA             1:29.56 
 41  DeMott, Antony R               7 Americus-GA               1:29.93 
 42  Chandler, Garrison Q           8 Auburn-SE                 1:30.83 
 43  Jones, Cameron S               9 GPAC-SE                   1:30.85 
 44  Rudman, Nathaniel P            8 ECS-SE                    1:35.08 
 45  O'Sullivan, Matt K            11 PSL-SE                    1:35.87 
 46  Glotov, Ivan D                 9 Auburn-SE                 1:37.73 
 47  Newton, Brandon D             12 Hurricanes-GA             1:40.53 
 48  Chance, Caleb T                9 WAC-SE                    1:40.96 
 49  Kinsaul, Sam H                 8 Auburn-SE                 1:41.86 
 50  Willett, Nathan N             10 Hurricanes-GA             1:42.90 
 51  Dixon, David B                 7 Magic City-SE             1:47.57 
 52  Van, Nicholas N                9 SST-GA                    2:01.45 
 53  Orderique, Piero F             8 Hurricanes-GA             2:02.88 
 54  Plyler, Ethan R                7 CHRS-SC                   2:07.52 
 55  Boudnik, Brady R               6 Hurricanes-GA             2:15.60 
 56  Williams, Taylor T            10 Hurricanes-GA             2:23.31 
 57  Johnson, Jared F               9 Hurricanes-GA             2:33.41 
 58  Chandler, Beckett W            9 Auburn-SE                 2:40.59 
 59  Johnson, Sam L                 8 Sharks!-GA                2:43.00 
 60  Messmore, Jack W               6 ECS-SE                         NT 
 61  Kim, Michael                  11 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 62  Wood, Wyatt W                 11 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 63  Wacter, Matthew S             11 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 64  Beaver, Ethan S                7 GPAC-SE                        NT 
 65  Murphy, Sean L                10 WAC-SE                         NT 
 66  Dunlop, Sam C                  8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 67  Farmer, Benjamin I             8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 68  Mazurek, Tyler J              12 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 63  Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Carnes, Taylor T              12 Americus-GA                 34.73 
  2  Ferrara, Brooke M             12 GPAC-SE                     34.83 
  3  Chambliss, Sarah Dalton D     11 PSL-SE                      35.39 
  4  Holbrook, Hollie M            11 CMSA-SE                     35.93 
  5  Warner, Sophia Z              12 Birmingham-SE               37.00 
  6  Pudner, Susanna C             11 Auburn-SE                   37.01 
  7  Reynolds, Ashley D            10 ECS-SE                      37.14 
  8  Rudman, Emma R                12 ECS-SE                      37.25 
  9  Stewart, Mary Katherine K     10 CMSA-SE                     37.92 
 10  Xin, Lingyi                   12 SA-GA                       38.57 
 11  Everett, Jessie M             11 CMSA-SE                     38.97 
 12  Glass, Ellis C                12 CMSA-SE                     39.45 
 13  Daniels, Allison C            11 CMSA-SE                     39.68 
 14  Elliott, Hannah M             11 Birmingham-SE               39.79 
 15  Duckett, Mary B               11 Birmingham-SE               39.92 
 16  McCraw, Addy A                11 Birmingham-SE               40.75 
 17  Brown, Mackenzie K            11 PSL-SE                      40.84 
 18  Donoho, Megan J               12 SA-GA                       40.90 
 19  Rudman, Lucy J                10 ECS-SE                      41.02 
 20  Ford, Lauren L                10 DAQ-GA                      41.26 
 21  Chambliss, Lauren E           11 PSL-SE                      41.30 
 22  Mullins, Lydia D              12 Birmingham-SE               41.44 
 23  Brunsvold, Megan N            10 Magic City-SE               42.23 
 24  Eiland, Sarah W               11 CMSA-SE                     42.82 
 25  Walpole, Alvena R             10 Auburn-SE                   42.97 
 26  Wagnon, Rachel M              12 CMSA-SE                     43.04 
 27  Menzies, Grace E              11 GPAC-SE                     43.36 
 28  Powell, Mary Anne A           10 Birmingham-SE               43.38 
 29  Hans, Dalaney J               11 SA-GA                       43.59 
 30  Ely, Birch B                  10 Unattached-SE               43.63 
 31  Kaufman, Stephanie E          11 ECS-SE                      43.67 
 32  Bray, Kaylee M                10 CMSA-SE                     44.00 
 33  Smith, Olivia R                9 CMSA-SE                     44.29 
 34  Jaimes, Linda G               10 Birmingham-SE               44.34 
 35  Eggers, Mary D                10 Birmingham-SE               44.39 
 36  Harrell, Megan E              10 Americus-GA                 44.41 
 37  Perez, Carmen S               11 Magic City-SE               44.42 
 38  Hassett, Rachel L             10 Auburn-SE                   44.56 
 39  Hooker, Anna M                12 Auburn-SE                   44.69 
 40  Parra, Beth Anne A            12 GPAC-SE                     44.85 
 41  McGinty, Anna Kate K          10 Auburn-SE                   44.86 
 42  Whiston, Gracie C             11 CMSA-SE                     44.94 
 43  Mauldin, Sydney J             10 Sharks!-GA                  45.35 
 44  Robins, Meagan E              10 CHRS-SC                     45.58 
 45  Barlow, Ryan E                10 Birmingham-SE               45.89 
 46  McCombs, Kenley E             10 Auburn-SE                   45.93 
 47  Dowdle, Peyton P               8 Auburn-SE                   46.22 
 48  Messmore, Madisyn E           10 ECS-SE                      46.26 
 49  Alford, Hannah L              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          46.96 
 50  Carter, Anna Kate K           10 Auburn-SE                   47.31 
 51  Smith, Emily A                 9 CMSA-SE                     47.34 
 52  Murphy, Allie J               11 Americus-GA                 47.67 
 53  Wagnon, Alexandra R           10 CMSA-SE                     47.74 
 54  Boyum, Lydia R                 9 GPAC-SE                     47.75 
 55  Davis, Sophie M               10 CMSA-SE                     48.24 
 56  Weaver, Savannah D            12 PSL-SE                      48.71 
 57  King, Erin M                   9 Auburn-SE                   48.80 
 58  Bridges, Caitlin S             9 GPAC-SE                     49.38 
 59  Bartley, Katie C               9 ECS-SE                      49.60 
 60  Rush, Sydney M                10 GPAC-SE                     50.56 
 61  Foster, Mariah F               9 Auburn-SE                   50.75 
 62  Williams, Lauren G            11 Auburn-SE                   51.21 
 63  Oldenburg, Brantley R         11 CMSA-SE                     51.25 
 64  Davis, Millie L               12 CMSA-SE                     51.69 
 65  Elder, Mary Morgan E           7 Magic City-SE               51.77 
 66  Johnson, Evelynn E             9 Sharks!-GA                  51.98 
 67  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA               52.15 
 68  Burgess, Isabel R              8 Magic City-SE               52.55 
 69  Duncan, Lizzie R               9 CHRS-SC                     53.59 
 70  Walpole, Sarah E               8 Auburn-SE                   53.70 
 71  Bosso, Cassidy S              12 GPAC-SE                     53.84 
 72  Kumar, Prerana                10 Americus-GA                 55.15 
 73  Pacelli, Tessa M               8 Sharks!-GA                  56.18 
 74  Martin, Ellie C               10 Magic City-SE               57.05 
 75  Van, Katherine Q               8 SST-GA                      58.51 
 76  Baggett, Cate G                9 CMSA-SE                     58.65 
 77  Middleton, Lauren E           10 Hurricanes-GA               58.66 
 78  Hanna, Jordan E                9 SST-GA                    1:00.25 
 79  Alvrus, Maggie N              11 Sharks!-GA                1:01.70 
 80  Carey, Alice A                 8 CMSA-SE                   1:02.63 
 81  Allison, Sasha S              10 Birmingham-SE             1:04.03 
 82  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA             1:09.28 
 83  Evatt, Alex C                 12 CHRS-SC                        NT 
 84  Lyde, Vinez A                 11 UN-SC                          NT 
 85  Quach, Christina H             7 SST-GA                         NT 
 86  Oh, Euna                      12 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 87  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 88  Burleson, Candace L            9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 89  Ramsay, Shelby H              10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 90  Brossett, Emilie I             9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 91  Brooks, Skyla M                9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 92  Barron, Jennifer M            10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 93  Eshman, Shannon R             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 94  Slavens, Emma W               10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 95  Knight, Emma K                 8 Birmingham-SE                  NT 
 96  Duncan, Cassidy R             11 MYB-SE                         NT 
 97  Mueller, Alex E                9 Magic City-SE                  NT 
 98  Benson, Taryn R               10 WAC-SE                         NT 
 99  Cunningham, Rachel B          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
100  Myers, Reagan E                8 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE             NT 
101  Sweeney, Reagan N              7 UN-GA                          NT 
102  Sweeney, Tegan R              10 UN-GA                          NT 
103  Mazurek, Chloe H              10 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 64  Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Delk, Taylor T                12 SA-GA                       33.62 
  2  Courtney, James V             11 CMSA-SE                     36.15 
  3  Smith, Jake W                 12 SA-GA                       36.64 
  4  Larriviere, Nicolas J         10 CMSA-SE                     38.23 
  5  Woodfield, Carter B           12 SA-GA                       38.24 
  6  Murphy, David S               12 Americus-GA                 38.28 
  7  Oldenburg, Asher P            12 CMSA-SE                     38.83 
  8  Alford, Daniel J              12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          39.27 
  9  Matthews, Cameron L           12 ECS-SE                      39.54 
 10  Emmett, Tony D                11 Auburn-SE                   40.50 
 11  Stabler, Brady B              11 Auburn-SE                   40.57 
 12  Bloodworth, William L         11 Magic City-SE               40.58 
 13  Kinsaul, Larsen J             11 Auburn-SE                   40.67 
 14  McInerny, Connor J            11 SA-GA                       41.30 
 15  Bartley, Michael L            12 ECS-SE                      41.98 
 16  Walpole, Johnny M             12 Auburn-SE                   42.03 
 17  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                       42.54 
 18  Matthews, CJ J                 8 ECS-SE                      42.56 
 19  Osteen, Nicholas R            12 XCEL-SE                     42.82 
 20  Sober, Jeffrey M              10 ECS-SE                      42.95 
 21  DeMott, Kalman J              10 Americus-GA                 43.05 
 22  Dickerson, Ben J              12 SA-GA                       43.35 
 23  Zumbiel, Samuel G             12 Auburn-SE                   43.37 
 24  Robinson, Luckett L           10 CMSA-SE                     44.09 
 25  Haley, Clayton C              12 Birmingham-SE               44.74 
 26  Neel, Garret C                10 GPAC-SE                     44.81 
 27  Dekle, Adam T                 10 CMSA-SE                     44.83 
 28  Abeyta, Jacob B               11 Hurricanes-GA               45.30 
 29  Jones, Cameron S               9 GPAC-SE                     45.86 
 30  Moses, E.J. J                  9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          45.98 
 31  Henson, Zach T                12 MYB-SE                      46.06 
 32  Hale, Clark D                 12 Birmingham-SE               46.34 
 33  McCraw, Wilson W               9 Birmingham-SE               46.59 
 34  Dent, Lorin R                 11 DAQ-GA                      46.65 
 35  Myers, Joshua A               10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          46.78 
 36  Newton, Brandon D             12 Hurricanes-GA               47.14 
 37  Tucker, Jack W                12 Birmingham-SE               47.57 
 38  Chance, Caleb T                9 WAC-SE                      47.71 
 39  Chandler, Garrison Q           8 Auburn-SE                   48.21 
 40  DeMott, Antony R               7 Americus-GA                 48.73 
 41  Kinsaul, Sam H                 8 Auburn-SE                   48.91 
 42  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                       49.10 
 43  O'Sullivan, Matt K            11 PSL-SE                      49.18 
 44  Rudman, Nathaniel P            8 ECS-SE                      49.34 
 45  Little, Crawford A            11 PSL-SE                      51.22 
 46  Dixon, David B                 7 Magic City-SE               54.57 
 47  Williams, Taylor T            10 Hurricanes-GA               59.74 
 48  Van, Nicholas N                9 SST-GA                      59.94 
 49  Plyler, Ethan R                7 CHRS-SC                   1:00.19 
 50  Johnson, Sam L                 8 Sharks!-GA                1:08.61 
 51  Orderique, Piero F             8 Hurricanes-GA             1:09.56 
 52  Dixon, James F                 7 Magic City-SE             1:10.06 
 53  Dunlop, Sam C                  8 Auburn-SE                 1:11.84 
 54  Chandler, Beckett W            9 Auburn-SE                 1:12.42 
 55  Johnson, Jared F               9 Hurricanes-GA             1:14.64 
 56  Boudnik, Brady R               6 Hurricanes-GA             1:17.06 
 57  Messmore, Jack W               6 ECS-SE                         NT 
 58  Kim, Michael                  11 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 59  Wood, Wyatt W                 11 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 60  Wacter, Matthew S             11 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 61  Willett, Nathan N             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 62  Beaver, Ethan S                7 GPAC-SE                        NT 
 63  Murphy, Sean L                10 WAC-SE                         NT 
 64  Farmer, Benjamin I             8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 
Event 65  Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chambliss, Sarah Dalton D     11 PSL-SE                      33.29 
  2  Rudman, Emma R                12 ECS-SE                      33.58 
  3  Carnes, Taylor T              12 Americus-GA                 33.59 
  4  Strom, Emma R                 12 ECS-SE                      33.61 
  5  Ferrara, Brooke M             12 GPAC-SE                     34.67 
  6  Duckett, Mary B               11 Birmingham-SE               34.81 
  7  Everett, Jessie M             11 CMSA-SE                     34.83 
  8  Kozlowski, Alex W             11 Birmingham-SE               34.94 
  9  Paschal, Allie L              11 Sharks!-GA                  35.09 
 10  Whiston, Gracie C             11 CMSA-SE                     35.32 
 11  Reynolds, Ashley D            10 ECS-SE                      35.52 
 12  Schaich, Mackenzie J          11 SA-GA                       36.49 
 13  Dowdle, Hadley A              10 Auburn-SE                   36.51 
 14  Johnson, Olivia K             12 SA-GA                       36.59 
 15  Parra, Peyton P               11 GPAC-SE                     36.73 
 16  Carey, Margaret L             11 CMSA-SE                     36.74 
 17  Jaimes, Linda G               10 Birmingham-SE               36.84 
 18  Brown, Mackenzie K            11 PSL-SE                      36.86 
 19  Xin, Lingyi                   12 SA-GA                       37.11 
 20  Glass, Ellis C                12 CMSA-SE                     37.23 
 21  Walpole, Alvena R             10 Auburn-SE                   37.89 
 22  Elliott, Hannah M             11 Birmingham-SE               37.95 
 23  Barlow, Ryan E                10 Birmingham-SE               38.11 
 24  Holbrook, Hollie M            11 CMSA-SE                     38.34 
 25  Pudner, Susanna C             11 Auburn-SE                   38.45 
 26  Chambliss, Lauren E           11 PSL-SE                      38.64 
 27  Mullins, Lydia D              12 Birmingham-SE               38.75 
 28  Mendez, Monet M               11 CMSA-SE                     38.85 
 29  Kaufman, Stephanie E          11 ECS-SE                      39.27 
 30  Parra, Beth Anne A            12 GPAC-SE                     40.03 
 31  Dawson, Sydney C              11 ECS-SE                      40.11 
 32  McCraw, Addy A                11 Birmingham-SE               40.20 
 33  Held, Anna Laura L            10 Birmingham-SE               40.34 
 34  Hans, Dalaney J               11 SA-GA                       41.10 
 35  Johnson, Jane T               11 SA-GA                       42.00 
 36  McGinty, Anna Kate K          10 Auburn-SE                   42.04 
 37  Daniels, Allison C            11 CMSA-SE                     42.15 
 38  McCombs, Kenley E             10 Auburn-SE                   42.16 
 39  Elder, Patsy F                 8 Magic City-SE               42.35 
 40  Wagnon, Rachel M              12 CMSA-SE                     42.61 
 41  Jones, Meryl E                11 GPAC-SE                     44.02 
 42  Dallas, Annie Frances F       10 Auburn-SE                   44.41 
 43  Alford, Hannah L              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          44.75 
 44  Rush, Sydney M                10 GPAC-SE                     44.87 
 45  Ford, Lauren L                10 DAQ-GA                      44.89 
 46  Powell, Mary Anne A           10 Birmingham-SE               45.11 
 47  Lyde, Vinez A                 11 UN-SC                       45.54 
 48  DelFavero, Ally M              9 Magic City-SE               46.23 
 49  Walpole, Sarah E               8 Auburn-SE                   46.35 
 50  Bray, Kaylee M                10 CMSA-SE                     46.54 
 51  Hassett, Rachel L             10 Auburn-SE                   46.91 
 52  Dowdle, Peyton P               8 Auburn-SE                   47.17 
 53  Davis, Sophie M               10 CMSA-SE                     47.77 
 54  Robins, Meagan E              10 CHRS-SC                     47.84 
 55  Murphy, Allie J               11 Americus-GA                 49.32 
 56  Boyum, Lydia R                 9 GPAC-SE                     49.35 
 57  Mauldin, Sydney J             10 Sharks!-GA                  50.19 
 58  Bosso, Cassidy S              12 GPAC-SE                     50.32 
 59  Harrell, Megan E              10 Americus-GA                 50.56 
 60  Carter, Anna Kate K           10 Auburn-SE                   50.61 
 61  Elder, Mary Morgan E           7 Magic City-SE               51.38 
 62  Brunsvold, Megan N            10 Magic City-SE               53.72 
 63  Foster, Mariah F               9 Auburn-SE                   53.88 
 64  Smith, Reed Q                 10 Birmingham-SE               53.92 
 65  Burgess, Isabel R              8 Magic City-SE               54.91 
 66  Williams, Lauren G            11 Auburn-SE                   55.31 
 67  Brossett, Emilie I             9 Hurricanes-GA               55.34 
 68  Carey, Alice A                 8 CMSA-SE                     56.19 
 69  Oldenburg, Brantley R         11 CMSA-SE                     56.38 
 70  Duncan, Lizzie R               9 CHRS-SC                     58.30 
 71  Johnson, Evelynn E             9 Sharks!-GA                1:03.67 
 72  Baggett, Cate G                9 CMSA-SE                   1:06.11 
 73  Alvrus, Maggie N              11 Sharks!-GA                1:06.55 
 74  Allison, Sasha S              10 Birmingham-SE             1:07.03 
 75  Middleton, Lauren E           10 Hurricanes-GA             1:09.66 
 76  Hanna, Jordan E                9 SST-GA                    1:15.58 
 77  Van, Katherine Q               8 SST-GA                    1:21.87 
 78  McKillip, Carlye C            12 SA-GA                          NT 
 79  Quach, Christina H             7 SST-GA                         NT 
 80  Oh, Euna                      12 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 81  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 82  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 83  Burleson, Candace L            9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 84  Ramsay, Shelby H              10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 85  Brooks, Skyla M                9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 86  Barron, Jennifer M            10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 87  Eshman, Shannon R             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 88  Slavens, Emma W               10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 89  Knight, Emma K                 8 Birmingham-SE                  NT 
 90  Duncan, Cassidy R             11 MYB-SE                         NT 
 91  Mueller, Alex E                9 Magic City-SE                  NT 
 92  Benson, Taryn R               10 WAC-SE                         NT 
 93  Sweeney, Reagan N              7 UN-GA                          NT 
 94  Sweeney, Tegan R              10 UN-GA                          NT 
 95  Mazurek, Chloe H              10 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 66  Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fernandez, Alex R             12 Sharks!-GA                  33.69 
  2  Smith, Jake W                 12 SA-GA                       34.96 
  3  Larriviere, Nicolas J         10 CMSA-SE                     35.17 
  4  Courtney, James V             11 CMSA-SE                     35.56 
  5  Bartley, Michael L            12 ECS-SE                      35.87 
  6  Delk, Taylor T                12 SA-GA                       36.00 
  7  Woodfield, Carter B           12 SA-GA                       36.88 
  8  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                       37.14 
  9  Stabler, Brady B              11 Auburn-SE                   37.91 
 10  McInerny, Connor J            11 SA-GA                       38.31 
 11  Hess, Jonathan D              11 Birmingham-SE               38.59 
 12  McDougal, Caleb J             12 PSL-SE                      38.67 
 13  Sober, Jeffrey M              10 ECS-SE                      38.86 
 14  Royek, Andrew J               10 SST-GA                      39.23 
 15  Bloodworth, William L         11 Magic City-SE               39.53 
 16  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                       39.69 
 17  Tucker, Jack W                12 Birmingham-SE               39.86 
 18  Duggan, Connor C              11 Auburn-SE                   41.12 
 19  Haley, Clayton C              12 Birmingham-SE               41.89 
 20  Moses, E.J. J                  9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          42.42 
 21  Walpole, Johnny M             12 Auburn-SE                   42.52 
 22  Emmett, Tony D                11 Auburn-SE                   42.63 
 23  Zumbiel, Samuel G             12 Auburn-SE                   42.96 
 24  Myers, Joshua A               10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE          43.00 
 25  Dickerson, Ben J              12 SA-GA                       43.41 
 26  Robinson, Luckett L           10 CMSA-SE                     44.41 
 27  McCraw, Wilson W               9 Birmingham-SE               45.35 
 28  Abeyta, Jacob B               11 Hurricanes-GA               45.51 
 29  Rudman, Nathaniel P            8 ECS-SE                      45.75 
 30  Matthews, CJ J                 8 ECS-SE                      45.87 
 31  Neel, Garret C                10 GPAC-SE                     45.87 
 32  Henson, Zach T                12 MYB-SE                      46.14 
 33  Martin, Jack H                11 Magic City-SE               46.59 
 34  DeMott, Antony R               7 Americus-GA                 47.35 
 35  Osteen, Nicholas R            12 XCEL-SE                     48.89 
 36  Little, Crawford A            11 PSL-SE                      49.35 
 37  Kinsaul, Larsen J             11 Auburn-SE                   50.36 
 38  Chance, Caleb T                9 WAC-SE                      53.83 
 39  Hale, Clark D                 12 Birmingham-SE               54.09 
 40  Kim, Michael                  11 Sharks!-GA                  56.79 
 41  Glotov, Ivan D                 9 Auburn-SE                   56.84 
 42  Chandler, Garrison Q           8 Auburn-SE                   57.95 
 43  Kinsaul, Sam H                 8 Auburn-SE                   59.65 
 44  Newton, Brandon D             12 Hurricanes-GA             1:05.19 
 45  Willett, Nathan N             10 Hurricanes-GA             1:05.95 
 46  Orderique, Piero F             8 Hurricanes-GA             1:15.30 
 47  Van, Nicholas N                9 SST-GA                    1:15.94 
 48  Plyler, Ethan R                7 CHRS-SC                        NT 
 49  Johnson, Sam L                 8 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 50  Wood, Wyatt W                 11 Sharks!-GA                     NT 
 51  Wacter, Matthew S             11 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 52  Johnson, Jared F               9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 53  Williams, Taylor T            10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 54  Boudnik, Brady R               6 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 55  Beaver, Ethan S                7 GPAC-SE                        NT 
 56  Dixon, David B                 7 Magic City-SE                  NT 
 57  Murphy, Sean L                10 WAC-SE                         NT 
 58  Dunlop, Sam C                  8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 59  Farmer, Benjamin I             8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 60  Chandler, Beckett W            9 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 61  Mazurek, Tyler J              12 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 67  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Warner, Sophia Z              12 Birmingham-SE             1:25.21 
  2  Brown, Madison K              12 PSL-SE                    1:28.62 
  3  Mendez, Monet M               11 CMSA-SE                   1:30.52 
  4  Strom, Emma R                 12 ECS-SE                    1:31.32 
  5  Cunningham, Rachel B          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:31.51 
  6  Paschal, Allie L              11 Sharks!-GA                1:32.27 
  7  Holbrook, Hollie M            11 CMSA-SE                   1:33.21 
  8  Mullins, Lydia D              12 Birmingham-SE             1:33.43 
  9  Johnson, Olivia K             12 SA-GA                     1:33.56 
 10  Reynolds, Ashley D            10 ECS-SE                    1:33.57 
 11  Xin, Lingyi                   12 SA-GA                     1:33.91 
 12  McKillip, Carlye C            12 SA-GA                     1:34.60 
 13  Eiland, Sarah W               11 CMSA-SE                   1:35.01 
 14  Stewart, Mary Katherine K     10 CMSA-SE                   1:35.78 
 15  Kozlowski, Alex W             11 Birmingham-SE             1:35.84 
 16  Hans, Dalaney J               11 SA-GA                     1:36.59 
 17  Carey, Margaret L             11 CMSA-SE                   1:37.21 
 18  Schaich, Mackenzie J          11 SA-GA                     1:37.31 
 19  Smith, Emily A                 9 CMSA-SE                   1:37.59 
 20  Parra, Peyton P               11 GPAC-SE                   1:39.19 
 21  Dawson, Sydney C              11 ECS-SE                    1:39.66 
 22  Dowdle, Hadley A              10 Auburn-SE                 1:40.05 
 23  Rudman, Lucy J                10 ECS-SE                    1:40.92 
 24  Brunsvold, Megan N            10 Magic City-SE             1:41.50 
 25  Hooker, Anna M                12 Auburn-SE                 1:41.71 
 26  Ely, Birch B                  10 Unattached-SE             1:42.88 
 27  Dallas, Annie Frances F       10 Auburn-SE                 1:43.08 
 28  Menzies, Grace E              11 GPAC-SE                   1:43.11 
 29  Held, Anna Laura L            10 Birmingham-SE             1:43.68 
 30  Johnson, Jane T               11 SA-GA                     1:44.60 
 31  Lyde, Vinez A                 11 UN-SC                     1:46.28 
 32  Parra, Beth Anne A            12 GPAC-SE                   1:46.39 
 33  Perez, Carmen S               11 Magic City-SE             1:46.50 
 34  Hanna, Sarah C                12 SST-GA                    1:46.79 
 35  Bosso, Cassidy S              12 GPAC-SE                   1:47.27 
 36  Smith, Reed Q                 10 Birmingham-SE             1:47.31 
 37  Davis, Millie L               12 CMSA-SE                   1:47.60 
 38  Alford, Hannah L              11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:49.37 
 39  Randolph, Victoria E          11 UN-SC                     1:49.43 
 40  Eggers, Mary D                10 Birmingham-SE             1:49.81 
 41  Jones, Meryl E                11 GPAC-SE                   1:50.91 
 42  DelFavero, Ally M              9 Magic City-SE             1:51.76 
 43  McGinty, Anna Kate K          10 Auburn-SE                 1:51.84 
 44  Weaver, Savannah D            12 PSL-SE                    1:52.66 
 45  King, Erin M                   9 Auburn-SE                 1:52.81 
 46  Smith, Olivia R                9 CMSA-SE                   1:52.92 
 47  Whiston, Gracie C             11 CMSA-SE                   1:53.29 
 48  Murphy, Allie J               11 Americus-GA               1:53.83 
 49  Bridges, Caitlin S             9 GPAC-SE                   1:54.40 
 50  Martin, Ellie C               10 Magic City-SE             1:56.15 
 51  Hassett, Rachel L             10 Auburn-SE                 1:56.83 
 52  Carey, Alice A                 8 CMSA-SE                   1:56.84 
 53  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA             1:57.83 
 54  Boyum, Lydia R                 9 GPAC-SE                   1:58.25 
 55  Wagnon, Alexandra R           10 CMSA-SE                   2:00.17 
 56  Elder, Patsy F                 8 Magic City-SE             2:00.66 
 57  Messmore, Madisyn E           10 ECS-SE                    2:03.52 
 58  Duncan, Lizzie R               9 CHRS-SC                   2:06.67 
 59  Evatt, Alex C                 12 CHRS-SC                   2:13.56 
 60  Kumar, Prerana                10 Americus-GA               2:22.33 
 61  Brossett, Emilie I             9 Hurricanes-GA             2:25.70 
 62  Carter, Anna Kate K           10 Auburn-SE                 2:29.90 
 63  Van, Katherine Q               8 SST-GA                    2:43.84 
 64  Allison, Sasha S              10 Birmingham-SE             3:03.76 
 65  Quach, Christina H             7 SST-GA                         NT 
 66  Bartley, Katie C               9 ECS-SE                         NT 
 67  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 68  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 69  Burleson, Candace L            9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 70  Ramsay, Shelby H              10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 71  Brooks, Skyla M                9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 72  Barron, Jennifer M            10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 73  Eshman, Shannon R             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 74  Middleton, Lauren E           10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 75  Slavens, Emma W               10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 76  Knight, Emma K                 8 Birmingham-SE                  NT 
 77  Duncan, Cassidy R             11 MYB-SE                         NT 
 78  Elder, Mary Morgan E           7 Magic City-SE                  NT 
 79  Benson, Taryn R               10 WAC-SE                         NT 
 80  Sweeney, Tegan R              10 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 68  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Delk, Taylor T                12 SA-GA                     1:27.71 
  2  Duggan, Connor C              11 Auburn-SE                 1:35.38 
  3  Hess, Jonathan D              11 Birmingham-SE             1:35.83 
  4  Oldenburg, Asher P            12 CMSA-SE                   1:37.16 
  5  Woodfield, Carter B           12 SA-GA                     1:38.31 
  6  McInerny, Connor J            11 SA-GA                     1:38.52 
  7  Martin, Jack H                11 Magic City-SE             1:43.44 
  8  McDougal, Caleb J             12 PSL-SE                    1:45.42 
  9  Bloodworth, William L         11 Magic City-SE             1:46.50 
 10  Alford, Daniel J              12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        1:47.95 
 11  DeMott, Kalman J              10 Americus-GA               1:48.03 
 12  Robinson, Luckett L           10 CMSA-SE                   1:51.26 
 13  Dickerson, Ben J              12 SA-GA                     1:51.41 
 14  O'Sullivan, Matt K            11 PSL-SE                    1:51.92 
 15  Royek, Andrew J               10 SST-GA                    1:53.65 
 16  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                     1:56.19 
 17  Newton, Brandon D             12 Hurricanes-GA             1:57.94 
 18  Glotov, Ivan D                 9 Auburn-SE                 1:58.09 
 19  Abeyta, Jacob B               11 Hurricanes-GA             1:59.39 
 20  Jones, Cameron S               9 GPAC-SE                   2:01.68 
 21  Matthews, Cameron L           12 ECS-SE                    2:02.65 
 22  Knox, Caleb C                 10 TigerSharks-SE            2:02.75 
 23  Dekle, Adam T                 10 CMSA-SE                   2:04.01 
 24  Murphy, David S               12 Americus-GA               2:05.21 
 25  Dent, Lorin R                 11 DAQ-GA                    2:05.35 
 26  Kim, Michael                  11 Sharks!-GA                2:06.55 
 27  Chance, Caleb T                9 WAC-SE                    2:12.86 
 28  Van, Nicholas N                9 SST-GA                    2:23.19 
 29  Willett, Nathan N             10 Hurricanes-GA             2:25.64 
 30  Smith, Jake W                 12 SA-GA                          NT 
 31  Plyler, Ethan R                7 CHRS-SC                        NT 
 32  Orderique, Piero F             8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 33  Wacter, Matthew S             11 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 34  Johnson, Jared F               9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 35  Williams, Taylor T            10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 36  Boudnik, Brady R               6 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 37  Beaver, Ethan S                7 GPAC-SE                        NT 
 38  Dixon, James F                 7 Magic City-SE                  NT 
 39  Murphy, Sean L                10 WAC-SE                         NT 
 40  Farmer, Benjamin I             8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 41  Chandler, Beckett W            9 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 42  Chandler, Garrison Q           8 Auburn-SE                      NT 
 43  Mazurek, Tyler J              12 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 69  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Everett, Jessie M             11 CMSA-SE                   2:20.68 
  2  Strom, Emma R                 12 ECS-SE                    2:22.89 
  3  Warner, Sophia Z              12 Birmingham-SE             2:23.02 
  4  Rudman, Emma R                12 ECS-SE                    2:25.31 
  5  Carnes, Taylor T              12 Americus-GA               2:27.39 
  6  Ferrara, Brooke M             12 GPAC-SE                   2:29.12 
  7  Dawson, Sydney C              11 ECS-SE                    2:30.01 
  8  Duckett, Mary B               11 Birmingham-SE             2:32.40 
  9  Chambliss, Sarah Dalton D     11 PSL-SE                    2:35.98 
 10  Brown, Madison K              12 PSL-SE                    2:36.07 
 11  McKillip, Carlye C            12 SA-GA                     2:36.25 
 12  Eiland, Sarah W               11 CMSA-SE                   2:36.34 
 13  Pudner, Susanna C             11 Auburn-SE                 2:37.02 
 14  Wagnon, Rachel M              12 CMSA-SE                   2:37.58 
 15  Reynolds, Ashley D            10 ECS-SE                    2:38.17 
 16  Mendez, Monet M               11 CMSA-SE                   2:38.42 
 17  Carey, Margaret L             11 CMSA-SE                   2:38.64 
 18  Elliott, Hannah M             11 Birmingham-SE             2:39.66 
 19  Parra, Peyton P               11 GPAC-SE                   2:40.84 
 20  Walpole, Alvena R             10 Auburn-SE                 2:42.21 
 21  Stewart, Mary Katherine K     10 CMSA-SE                   2:42.29 
 22  Hans, Dalaney J               11 SA-GA                     2:43.12 
 23  Brown, Mackenzie K            11 PSL-SE                    2:43.99 
 24  Rudman, Lucy J                10 ECS-SE                    2:44.17 
 25  Glass, Ellis C                12 CMSA-SE                   2:46.34 
 26  Jaimes, Linda G               10 Birmingham-SE             2:46.41 
 27  Cunningham, Rachel B          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:46.79 
 28  Barlow, Ryan E                10 Birmingham-SE             2:47.21 
 29  Dowdle, Hadley A              10 Auburn-SE                 2:47.63 
 30  McCombs, Kenley E             10 Auburn-SE                 2:50.47 
 31  McCraw, Addy A                11 Birmingham-SE             2:50.85 
 32  Kozlowski, Alex W             11 Birmingham-SE             2:50.94 
 33  Dallas, Annie Frances F       10 Auburn-SE                 2:51.97 
 34  Ely, Birch B                  10 Unattached-SE             2:52.68 
 35  Chambliss, Lauren E           11 PSL-SE                    2:52.94 
 36  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA             2:53.92 
 37  Ford, Lauren L                10 DAQ-GA                    2:53.96 
 38  Kaufman, Stephanie E          11 ECS-SE                    2:54.65 
 39  Held, Anna Laura L            10 Birmingham-SE             2:54.76 
 40  Bray, Kaylee M                10 CMSA-SE                   2:55.51 
 41  Hooker, Anna M                12 Auburn-SE                 2:55.90 
 42  Perez, Carmen S               11 Magic City-SE             2:57.60 
 43  Daniels, Allison C            11 CMSA-SE                   2:59.47 
 44  Rush, Sydney M                10 GPAC-SE                   3:00.72 
 45  Menzies, Grace E              11 GPAC-SE                   3:01.41 
 46  Donoho, Megan J               12 SA-GA                     3:01.44 
 47  Messmore, Madisyn E           10 ECS-SE                    3:01.57 
 48  Hanna, Sarah C                12 SST-GA                    3:02.37 
 49  Wagnon, Alexandra R           10 CMSA-SE                   3:04.87 
 50  Smith, Reed Q                 10 Birmingham-SE             3:05.58 
 51  Jones, Meryl E                11 GPAC-SE                   3:05.65 
 52  Robins, Meagan E              10 CHRS-SC                   3:07.23 
 53  Dowdle, Peyton P               8 Auburn-SE                 3:07.50 
 54  Walpole, Sarah E               8 Auburn-SE                 3:10.20 
 55  Smith, Emily A                 9 CMSA-SE                   3:10.34 
 56  Smith, Olivia R                9 CMSA-SE                   3:11.29 
 57  Eggers, Mary D                10 Birmingham-SE             3:13.29 
 58  King, Erin M                   9 Auburn-SE                 3:16.22 
 59  Davis, Millie L               12 CMSA-SE                   3:16.71 
 60  Foster, Mariah F               9 Auburn-SE                 3:17.28 
 61  Bridges, Caitlin S             9 GPAC-SE                   3:18.24 
 62  Elder, Patsy F                 8 Magic City-SE             3:19.37 
 63  Davis, Sophie M               10 CMSA-SE                   3:19.80 
 64  Powell, Mary Anne A           10 Birmingham-SE             3:20.88 
 65  Oldenburg, Brantley R         11 CMSA-SE                   3:21.21 
 66  Randolph, Victoria E          11 UN-SC                     3:28.27 
 67  Harrell, Megan E              10 Americus-GA               3:30.12 
 68  Mauldin, Sydney J             10 Sharks!-GA                3:40.45 
 69  DelFavero, Ally M              9 Magic City-SE             3:43.51 
 70  Johnson, Evelynn E             9 Sharks!-GA                3:44.09 
 71  Burgess, Isabel R              8 Magic City-SE             3:46.23 
 72  Kumar, Prerana                10 Americus-GA               3:52.21 
 73  Johnson, Jane T               11 SA-GA                          NT 
 74  Evatt, Alex C                 12 CHRS-SC                        NT 
 75  Bartley, Katie C               9 ECS-SE                         NT 
 76  Weaver, Savannah D            12 PSL-SE                         NT 
 77  Mueller, Alex E                9 Magic City-SE                  NT 
 78  Mazurek, Chloe H              10 UN-GA                          NT 
 
Event 70  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Delk, Taylor T                12 SA-GA                     2:20.41 
  2  Oldenburg, Asher P            12 CMSA-SE                   2:29.50 
  3  Courtney, James V             11 CMSA-SE                   2:31.15 
  4  Sober, Jeffrey M              10 ECS-SE                    2:36.97 
  5  Royek, Andrew J               10 SST-GA                    2:38.19 
  6  Walpole, Johnny M             12 Auburn-SE                 2:39.43 
  7  Larriviere, Nicolas J         10 CMSA-SE                   2:40.68 
  8  Hess, Jonathan D              11 Birmingham-SE             2:41.51 
  9  Fernandez, Alex R             12 Sharks!-GA                2:42.63 
 10  Martin, Jack H                11 Magic City-SE             2:44.39 
 11  Stabler, Brady B              11 Auburn-SE                 2:45.84 
 12  Neel, Garret C                10 GPAC-SE                   2:46.61 
 13  Duggan, Connor C              11 Auburn-SE                 2:47.59 
 14  McDougal, Caleb J             12 PSL-SE                    2:49.52 
 15  Zumbiel, Samuel G             12 Auburn-SE                 2:49.91 
 16  Alford, Daniel J              12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:50.90 
 17  Moses, E.J. J                  9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        2:51.55 
 18  Murphy, David S               12 Americus-GA               2:51.61 
 19  Emmett, Tony D                11 Auburn-SE                 2:54.93 
 20  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                     2:56.18 
 21  DeMott, Kalman J              10 Americus-GA               2:59.95 
 22  Matthews, Cameron L           12 ECS-SE                    2:59.95 
 23  Dekle, Adam T                 10 CMSA-SE                   3:00.30 
 24  Matthews, CJ J                 8 ECS-SE                    3:01.72 
 25  Kinsaul, Larsen J             11 Auburn-SE                 3:01.88 
 26  Haley, Clayton C              12 Birmingham-SE             3:02.05 
 27  Dickerson, Ben J              12 SA-GA                     3:03.19 
 28  McCraw, Wilson W               9 Birmingham-SE             3:03.60 
 29  Henson, Zach T                12 MYB-SE                    3:04.21 
 30  Jones, Cameron S               9 GPAC-SE                   3:07.42 
 31  Dent, Lorin R                 11 DAQ-GA                    3:07.86 
 32  Myers, Joshua A               10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        3:08.29 
 33  Hale, Clark D                 12 Birmingham-SE             3:09.61 
 34  DeMott, Antony R               7 Americus-GA               3:12.06 
 35  Little, Crawford A            11 PSL-SE                    3:12.54 
 36  Glotov, Ivan D                 9 Auburn-SE                 3:18.76 
 37  Rudman, Nathaniel P            8 ECS-SE                    3:25.50 
 38  Tucker, Jack W                12 Birmingham-SE             3:26.96 
 39  O'Sullivan, Matt K            11 PSL-SE                    3:33.13 
 40  Bartley, Michael L            12 ECS-SE                         NT 
 41  Mazurek, Tyler J              12 UN-GA                          NT 
 42  Knox, Caleb C                 10 TigerSharks-SE                 NT