Tidal Wave Swimming Invite

Location

Cobb Central Aquatic Center
520 South Fairground Street S.E.
30060 Marietta, GA
Swim meet results URL: 
http://www.tidalwaveswimming.com/gatws/UserFiles/Image/Links/Results%20TWS%20Invite%20Dec%202009.htm

Tidal Wave Invite Psych Sheet:

 

 

Licensed to Tidal Waves Swimming      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/27/2009 05:57 PM
                  GA 2009 TWS Invite - 12/4/2009 to 12/6/2009                  
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                     26.03 
  2  Best, Lila C                  12 SA-GA                       26.43 
  3  Sowieja, Karin V              12 SA-GA                       26.85 
  4  Keeline, Johanna C            12 SA-GA                       27.42 
  5  Burick, Sierra R              12 Tidal Wave-GA               28.77 
  6  Basic, Peti                   11 SA-GA                       29.16 
  7  Carter, Jessica L             12 RAYS-GA                     29.20 
  8  Ciesielski, Jenni N           12 RAYS-GA                     29.24 
  9  Billings, Finley E            12 RAYS-GA                     29.33 
 10  Brewer, Lauren N              12 RAYS-GA                     29.35 
 11  Sweeney, Devan M              11 SA-GA                       29.45 
 12  McKillip, Carlye C            12 SA-GA                       29.60 
 13  Rutledge, Georgia M           11 Tidal Wave-GA               29.74 
 14  Cass, Lauren                  12 Hurricanes-GA               29.80 
 15  Jolley, Ryan N                12 RAYS-GA                     29.82 
 16  Houghton, Grace A             12 SA-GA                       29.83 
 17  Dixon, Haylie M               12 SA-GA                       29.87 
 18  Quire, Hannah D               12 SA-GA                       30.18 
 19  Culberson, McKay G            12 SA-GA                       30.34 
 20  Austin, Kailey H              11 RAYS-GA                     30.45 
 21  Winters, Kelcie J             12 SA-GA                       30.58 
 22  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA               30.65 
 23  Garvey, Madison A             11 SA-GA                       30.86 
 24  Lofton, Anna C                11 RAYS-GA                     31.04 
 25  Locke, Sarah Margaret M       11 RAYS-GA                     31.24 
 26  Austin, Kate T                11 SA-GA                       31.38 
 27  Cramer, Caley A               11 SA-GA                       32.02 
 28  Robertson, Emma M             12 RAYS-GA                     32.80 
 29  Thomas, Jordan M              12 SA-GA                       32.81 
 30  Schroeder, Natalie C          12 SA-GA                       32.82 
 31  Almy, Taylor E                11 RAYS-GA                     33.04 
 32  Hammond, Melanie              12 RAYS-GA                     33.14 
 33  Filan, Allie M                11 SA-GA                       33.24 
 34  Carroll, Emily K              12 SA-GA                       33.39 
 35  Wrolson, Lindsey B            11 SA-GA                       33.72 
 36  Watson, Mia H                 11 Hurricanes-GA               34.61 
 37  Berrier, Larkin E             11 Tidal Wave-GA               36.97 
 38  Madigan, Peyton F             11 RAYS-GA                     38.52 
 39  Moore, Emily L                11 SA-GA                       40.66 
 40  Lewis, Marielle R             11 Tidal Wave-GA               43.61 
 41  Vitulli, Lizzy R              11 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jake P              12 SA-GA                       25.96 
  2  Harper, Tyler A               12 RAYS-GA                     26.90 
  3  Clark, Matt W                 12 Tidal Wave-GA               27.66 
  4  Smith, Jake W                 11 SA-GA                       28.30 
  5  Strausberger, Andy N          12 RAYS-GA                     28.34 
  6  Wellington, Ben A             12 SA-GA                       28.44 
  7  Levy, Eli C                   11 SA-GA                       28.45 
  8  Lee, Bryan D                  12 Swim Macon-GA               28.50 
  9  Van De Velde, Cameron S       12 SA-GA                       28.59 
 10  McCrady, Mitchell P           12 RAYS-GA                     28.63 
 11  Daymude, Caleb                12 SA-GA                       28.80 
 12  Sakir, Tyler J                12 Swim Macon-GA               29.18 
 13  Zhou, Max T                   11 SA-GA                       30.33 
 14  Kalenik, Jonathan W           12 SA-GA                       30.34 
 15  Michaeli, Amit J              11 SA-GA                       30.64 
 16  Braid, Griffin D              12 Tidal Wave-GA               30.90 
 17  Carlin, Alex D                12 Tidal Wave-GA               31.21 
 18  Hichkad, Tristan R            12 Swim Macon-GA               31.26 
 19  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                       31.55 
 20  Murphy, Mark P                11 SA-GA                       31.67 
 21  Shores, Wesley W              11 Tidal Wave-GA               32.36 
 22  Macon, Austin A               12 Tidal Wave-GA               35.13 
 23  bui, Quang N                  12 RAYS-GA                     35.15 
 24  Maggio, Chase V               11 RAYS-GA                     36.10 
 25  Smith, Josh A                 12 RAYS-GA                     40.85 
 26  Starr, Jack W                 11 SA-GA                       40.98 
 27  Lacasella, Zach W             11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 28  Garten, Brandon R             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Alexi Y                13 SA-GA                       24.50 
  2  Wrolson, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                       25.18 
  3  Postoll, Melissa A            14 RAYS-GA                     26.52 
  4  Staley, Kelley E              14 SA-GA                       26.53 
  5  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                       26.62 
  6  Holsclaw, Sydney V            14 RAYS-GA                     26.64 
  7  Hulsey, Caty A                14 Swim Macon-GA               26.69 
  8  Shook, Mattie M               14 SA-GA                       26.77 
  9  Wilks, Taylor J               13 Tidal Wave-GA               26.82 
 10  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                       26.86 
 11  Horacek, Alyssa R             14 SA-GA                       27.08 
 12  Kaufman, Haley V              14 Tidal Wave-GA               27.18 
 13  Tangen, Katie M               14 SA-GA                       27.22 
 14  Charron, Kathleen E           13 SA-GA                       27.27 
 15  Johnston, Niki N              14 Swim Macon-GA               27.27 
 16  Hurley, Mary Aultman A        13 SA-GA                       27.38 
 17  Sher, Roxanne M               14 SA-GA                       27.63 
 18  Justus, Rebecca M             13 RAYS-GA                     27.80 
 19  Conroy, Megan                 13 SA-GA                       27.80 
 20  Gibson, Madison G             13 SA-GA                       27.82 
 21  Flint, Tinsley G              13 SA-GA                       27.84 
 22  Doran, Caitlin L              14 SA-GA                       27.85 
 23  Hart, Elise D                 13 Tidal Wave-GA               27.86 
 24  Taylor, Ashley N              14 Tidal Wave-GA               27.94 
 25  Anderson, Maggie G            13 SA-GA                       27.98 
 26  Morris, Magee                 14 RAYS-GA                     28.00 
 27  Wallace, MACKENZIE A          13 SA-GA                       28.31 
 28  Marino, Anna E                14 SA-GA                       28.33 
 29  White, Avery K                13 SA-GA                       28.37 
 30  Barry, Belle M                13 RAYS-GA                     28.42 
 31  Watson, Rio P                 14 Hurricanes-GA               28.50 
 32  Pendleton, Katie E            14 RAYS-GA                     28.79 
 33  Chandler, Allison V           13 SA-GA                       28.81 
 34  Jenkins, Sara T               13 SA-GA                       28.90 
 35  Bennett, MACKENZIE P          13 SA-GA                       29.09 
 36  Buehler, Molly R              13 Hurricanes-GA               29.25 
 37  Forbes, Isabel A              13 SA-GA                       29.58 
 38  Culberson, Sumer G            13 SA-GA                       29.59 
 39  Greenwood, Alyx A             14 Tidal Wave-GA               29.62 
 40  Filan, Caroline E             13 SA-GA                       29.65 
 41  Freeman, Beth M               14 SA-GA                       29.73 
 42  Lefebvre, Sandrine            13 SA-GA                       29.96 
 43  Pham, Fallan T                13 SA-GA                       30.26 
 44  Blom, Emily G                 13 RAYS-GA                     30.35 
 45  Treadway, Alex K              13 SA-GA                       30.38 
 46  Mazalewski, Courtney L        14 SA-GA                       30.47 
 47  Sibilia, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                       30.48 
 48  King, Mandy M                 13 SA-GA                       30.84 
 49  Gonzalez, Abigail A           13 Tidal Wave-GA               31.05 
 50  Hand, Sabrina D               14 SA-GA                       31.37 
 51  Loomis, Caty M                13 SA-GA                       31.84 
 52  Robertson, Lucy B             14 RAYS-GA                     32.12 
 53  Schapiro, Ruth G              13 SA-GA                       32.15 
 54  Huhn, Veronica A              13 SA-GA                       34.36 
 55  Nettles, Conner E             14 RAYS-GA                     38.34 
 56  O'Malley, Lauren              13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 57  Craddock, Claire S            14 SA-GA                          NT 
 58  Hebert, Caleigh N             13 SA-GA                          NT 
 59  Davis, Zuri A                 13 SA-GA                          NT 
 60  Litke, Brittany E             13 SA-GA                          NT 
 61  Edelman, Avery J              13 SA-GA                          NT 
 62  Brantley, Abbey M             14 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Berry, Scott R                14 RAYS-GA                     23.61 
  2  Taylor, Stephen N             13 RAYS-GA                     24.48 
  3  Long, Carter C                14 SA-GA                       25.11 
  4  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                       25.22 
  5  Philippe, Vincent J           14 SA-GA                       25.28 
  6  Mallard, Kevin A              14 SA-GA                       25.29 
  7  Jones, Bates B                14 SA-GA                       25.35 
  8  Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel J    14 RAYS-GA                     25.38 
  9  Jamerson, Eric D              14 Tidal Wave-GA               25.56 
 10  Bruce, Travis J               14 SA-GA                       25.77 
 11  Maggio, Connor A              13 RAYS-GA                     25.79 
 12  Aguirre, Taylor A             13 SA-GA                       25.84 
 13  Robertson, Nicholas D         14 RAYS-GA                     26.05 
 14  Totherow, Joseph K            14 Tidal Wave-GA               26.06 
 15  Smith, Josh R                 13 RAYS-GA                     26.24 
 16  Portillo, JP E                13 SA-GA                       26.30 
 17  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                       26.38 
 18  Clark, Jacob B                13 Tidal Wave-GA               26.73 
 19  Carbone, Kevin L              13 SA-GA                       26.74 
 20  Gunning, Jack C               13 RAYS-GA                     27.00 
 21  Potts, Eamonn J               13 SA-GA                       27.01 
 22  Palmer, Jackson C             13 SA-GA                       27.41 
 23  Kozlouski, Andrew I           14 SA-GA                       27.50 
 24  Liu, Jerry                    13 SA-GA                       27.67 
 25  Murphy, Thomas A              13 SA-GA                       27.88 
 26  Hogsed, Nick P                13 SA-GA                       28.01 
 27  Leonard, Patrick W            13 SA-GA                       28.18 
 28  Bailey, Austin B              14 SA-GA                       28.19 
 29  Utesch, Phillip K             13 SA-GA                       28.29 
 30  Contreras, Chris A            13 RAYS-GA                     28.41 
 31  Kelley, Thomas W              13 RAYS-GA                     28.65 
 32  Vance, Chandler A             14 Tidal Wave-GA               28.69 
 33  Schneider, Zack P             14 RAYS-GA                     29.85 
 34  Bonneville, Jacob M           13 SA-GA                       30.75 
 35  Laflamme, Charles P           13 SA-GA                       31.18 
 36  Benjamin, Jordan              13 Tidal Wave-GA               31.68 
 37  Minozzi, Jack O               13 SA-GA                       33.13 
 38  Mancuso, Alex S               13 Tidal Wave-GA               35.89 
 39  Karner, Jason S               13 RAYS-GA                     37.34 
 40  McKinley, Levi P              13 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 41  Dempsey, Caleb P              13 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Storch, Julie L               15 Tidal Wave-GA               25.01 
  2  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                       25.69 
  3  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                       25.95 
  4  Hart, Madison C               16 Tidal Wave-GA               26.41 
  5  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                       26.85 
  6  Judson, Hadley E              16 SA-GA                       26.94 
  7  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                       27.07 
  8  Rhyne, Austin B               17 SA-GA                       27.10 
  9  Hunsinger, Brooke B           17 Hurricanes-GA               27.30 
 10  Myers, Katherine J            16 Tidal Wave-GA               27.43 
 11  Sandoval, Ashley A            16 Tidal Wave-GA               27.53 
 12  Wright, Elizabeth K           17 RAYS-GA                     27.76 
 13  Deedy, Alex F                 17 SA-GA                       27.84 
 14  Guy, Kayla R                  15 SA-GA                       28.46 
 15  Rapoport, Julia B             15 SA-GA                       28.61 
 16  Allen, Taylor N               15 RAYS-GA                     28.96 
 17  Wicker, Mary E                17 SA-GA                       28.97 
 18  Kayler, Melody                15 RAYS-GA                     29.54 
 19  Clark, Julie M                15 Tidal Wave-GA               29.94 
 20  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                       30.52 
 21  Smith, Stephanie E            10 RAYS-GA                     36.41 
 22  Karner, Jennifer N            10 RAYS-GA                     46.65 
 23  Harper, KC C                   7 RAYS-GA                     47.32 
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Guinther, Tanner C            17 RAYS-GA                     22.61 
  2  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                       22.87 
  3  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                       22.96 
  4  Wolovick, Ethan L             15 RAYS-GA                     23.34 
  5  Michaeli, David               17 SA-GA                       23.60 
  6  Kreutzer, Keith A             18 SA-GA                       24.50 
  7  Cade, Josh B                  16 SA-GA                       24.61 
  8  Resnik, Cass C                15 RAYS-GA                     24.65 
  9  LO, Arthur C                  16 RAYS-GA                     24.66 
 10  Bly, Cody R                   17 RAYS-GA                     24.80 
 11  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                       25.06 
 12  Tannenbaum, Max G             17 RAYS-GA                     25.38 
 13  Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P        15 SA-GA                       25.46 
 14  Barry, Sam A                  16 RAYS-GA                     25.62 
 15  Martinez, Andres C            18 Tidal Wave-GA               25.89 
 16  Burton, Luke D                15 RAYS-GA                     26.38 
 17  Ellard, Weaver                15 SA-GA                       26.52 
 18  Rutledge, Gus L               15 Tidal Wave-GA               26.78 
 19  Yesner, Justin L              15 SA-GA                       28.55 
 20  Baker, Ryan P                 15 Tidal Wave-GA               29.64 
 21  Johnston, Benji M             16 Swim Macon-GA               29.74 
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sowieja, Karin V              12 SA-GA                     2:21.97 
  2  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                   2:27.08 
  3  Best, Lila C                  12 SA-GA                     2:28.21 
  4  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                     2:28.83 
  5  Sweeney, Devan M              11 SA-GA                     2:30.10 
  6  Ciesielski, Jenni N           12 RAYS-GA                   2:32.41 
  7  Johnson, Olivia K             12 SA-GA                     2:36.73 
  8  Billings, Finley E            12 RAYS-GA                   2:36.90 
  9  Brewer, Lauren N              12 RAYS-GA                   2:37.57 
 10  Austin, Kailey H              11 RAYS-GA                   2:37.84 
 11  Terranova, Lauren A           11 SA-GA                     2:38.90 
 12  Carter, Jessica L             12 RAYS-GA                   2:39.57 
 13  Burick, Sierra R              12 Tidal Wave-GA             2:42.44 
 14  Winters, Kelcie J             12 SA-GA                     2:42.50 
 15  Keeline, Johanna C            12 SA-GA                     2:42.63 
 16  Valle, Erin B                 12 RAYS-GA                   2:43.20 
 17  Quire, Hannah D               12 SA-GA                     2:46.56 
 18  Cass, Lauren                  12 Hurricanes-GA             2:46.91 
 19  Jolley, Ryan N                12 RAYS-GA                   2:47.54 
 20  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA             2:50.90 
 21  Culberson, McKay G            12 SA-GA                     2:51.07 
 22  Lofton, Anna C                11 RAYS-GA                   2:51.98 
 23  Rutledge, Georgia M           11 Tidal Wave-GA             2:53.32 
 24  Locke, Sarah Margaret M       11 RAYS-GA                   2:55.64 
 25  Houghton, Grace A             12 SA-GA                     2:56.80 
 26  Schroeder, Natalie C          12 SA-GA                     3:00.90 
 27  Almy, Taylor E                11 RAYS-GA                   3:07.73 
 28  Hammond, Melanie              12 RAYS-GA                   3:09.22 
 29  Watson, Mia H                 11 Hurricanes-GA             3:12.75 
 30  Wrolson, Lindsey B            11 SA-GA                     3:14.22 
 31  Robertson, Emma M             12 RAYS-GA                   3:17.86 
 32  Madigan, Peyton F             11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 33  Austin, Kate T                11 SA-GA                          NT 
 34  Garvey, Madison A             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 35  Moore, Emily L                11 SA-GA                          NT 
 36  Carroll, Emily K              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 37  Berrier, Larkin E             11 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 38  Lewis, Marielle R             11 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harper, Tyler A               12 RAYS-GA                   2:15.96 
  2  Lee, Bryan D                  12 Swim Macon-GA             2:25.71 
  3  Strausberger, Andy N          12 RAYS-GA                   2:28.51 
  4  Clark, Matt W                 12 Tidal Wave-GA             2:31.38 
  5  Daymude, Caleb                12 SA-GA                     2:34.00 
  6  Williams, Jake P              12 SA-GA                     2:35.86 
  7  Zhou, Max T                   11 SA-GA                     2:40.34 
  8  McCrady, Mitchell P           12 RAYS-GA                   2:40.75 
  9  Hichkad, Tristan R            12 Swim Macon-GA             2:50.73 
 10  Michaeli, Amit J              11 SA-GA                     2:50.98 
 11  Smith, Jake W                 11 SA-GA                     2:54.60 
 12  Carlin, Alex D                12 Tidal Wave-GA             2:54.78 
 13  Braid, Griffin D              12 Tidal Wave-GA             2:57.35 
 14  Murphy, Mark P                11 SA-GA                     3:00.75 
 15  Sakir, Tyler J                12 Swim Macon-GA             3:05.82 
 16  Shores, Wesley W              11 Tidal Wave-GA             3:09.52 
 17  Maggio, Chase V               11 RAYS-GA                   3:10.02 
 18  Angle, Sam J                  12 SA-GA                     3:11.44 
 19  Smith, Josh A                 12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 20  bui, Quang N                  12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 21  Lacasella, Zach W             11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 22  Van De Velde, Cameron S       12 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wrolson, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                     2:16.76 
  2  Justus, Rebecca M             13 RAYS-GA                   2:17.75 
  3  Hulsey, Caty A                14 Swim Macon-GA             2:19.50 
  4  Postoll, Melissa A            14 RAYS-GA                   2:20.11 
  5  Smith, Alexi Y                13 SA-GA                     2:20.13 
  6  Fuller, Ariel                 14 SA-GA                     2:20.40 
  7  Carmichael, Kaitlyn E         14 SA-GA                     2:22.03 
  8  Shook, Mattie M               14 SA-GA                     2:22.07 
  9  Sher, Roxanne M               14 SA-GA                     2:22.15 
 10  Toth, Bailey A                14 SA-GA                     2:22.26 
 11  Charron, Kathleen E           13 SA-GA                     2:23.20 
 12  Taylor, Ashley N              14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:23.23 
 13  Bennett, MACKENZIE P          13 SA-GA                     2:24.31 
 14  Anderson, Maggie G            13 SA-GA                     2:24.58 
 15  Wilks, Taylor J               13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:25.11 
 16  Watson, Rio P                 14 Hurricanes-GA             2:26.59 
 17  Litke, Brittany E             13 SA-GA                     2:26.73 
 18  White, Avery K                13 SA-GA                     2:27.09 
 19  Staley, Kelley E              14 SA-GA                     2:27.58 
 20  Repasky, Lauren N             14 SA-GA                     2:28.97 
 21  Gibson, Madison G             13 SA-GA                     2:29.41 
 22  Holsclaw, Sydney V            14 RAYS-GA                   2:30.10 
 23  Wallace, MACKENZIE A          13 SA-GA                     2:30.74 
 24  Hart, Elise D                 13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:30.88 
 25  Kaufman, Haley V              14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:31.35 
 26  Morris, Magee                 14 RAYS-GA                   2:32.42 
 27  Johnston, Niki N              14 Swim Macon-GA             2:34.36 
 28  Barry, Belle M                13 RAYS-GA                   2:34.79 
 29  Lefebvre, Sandrine            13 SA-GA                     2:36.02 
 30  Gonzalez, Abigail A           13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:36.48 
 31  Robertson, Lucy B             14 RAYS-GA                   2:36.99 
 32  Blom, Emily G                 13 RAYS-GA                   2:37.35 
 33  Craddock, Claire S            14 SA-GA                     2:39.96 
 34  Forbes, Isabel A              13 SA-GA                     2:40.35 
 35  Tangen, Katie M               14 SA-GA                     2:40.81 
 36  Filan, Caroline E             13 SA-GA                     2:40.85 
 37  Pendleton, Katie E            14 RAYS-GA                   2:42.34 
 38  Greenwood, Alyx A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:43.97 
 39  Bundschuh, Kyle E             13 SA-GA                     2:44.31 
 40  King, Mandy M                 13 SA-GA                     2:44.85 
 41  Culberson, Sumer G            13 SA-GA                     2:48.03 
 42  Buehler, Molly R              13 Hurricanes-GA             2:48.64 
 43  Schapiro, Ruth G              13 SA-GA                     2:52.69 
 44  Loomis, Caty M                13 SA-GA                     2:54.89 
 45  Hand, Sabrina D               14 SA-GA                     2:59.76 
 46  Huhn, Veronica A              13 SA-GA                     3:00.49 
 47  Mazalewski, Courtney L        14 SA-GA                     3:03.82 
 48  Nettles, Conner E             14 RAYS-GA                   3:26.06 
 49  O'Malley, Lauren              13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 50  Hebert, Caleigh N             13 SA-GA                          NT 
 51  Sibilia, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                          NT 
 52  Freeman, Beth M               14 SA-GA                          NT 
 53  Edelman, Avery J              13 SA-GA                          NT 
 54  Conroy, Megan                 13 SA-GA                          NT 
 55  Jenkins, Sara T               13 SA-GA                          NT 
 56  Pham, Fallan T                13 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sweeney, Keenan C             13 SA-GA                     2:04.68 
  2  Berry, Scott R                14 RAYS-GA                   2:07.79 
  3  Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel J    14 RAYS-GA                   2:10.22 
  4  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                     2:13.18 
  5  Aguirre, Taylor A             13 SA-GA                     2:13.30 
  6  Burwick, Nathon D             14 RAYS-GA                   2:13.98 
  7  Taylor, Stephen N             13 RAYS-GA                   2:15.05 
  8  Smith, Josh R                 13 RAYS-GA                   2:15.69 
  9  Mallard, Kevin A              14 SA-GA                     2:15.89 
 10  Clark, Jacob B                13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:16.68 
 11  Carbone, Kevin L              13 SA-GA                     2:19.27 
 12  Robertson, Nicholas D         14 RAYS-GA                   2:20.13 
 13  Jones, Bates B                14 SA-GA                     2:20.44 
 14  Maggio, Connor A              13 RAYS-GA                   2:20.71 
 15  Hogsed, Nick P                13 SA-GA                     2:21.50 
 16  Gunning, Jack C               13 RAYS-GA                   2:22.60 
 17  Palmer, Jackson C             13 SA-GA                     2:24.45 
 18  Kelley, Thomas W              13 RAYS-GA                   2:24.97 
 19  Utesch, Phillip K             13 SA-GA                     2:26.98 
 20  Totherow, Joseph K            14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:27.89 
 21  Murphy, Thomas A              13 SA-GA                     2:27.94 
 22  Bruce, Travis J               14 SA-GA                     2:28.36 
 23  Jamerson, Eric D              14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:33.29 
 24  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                     2:33.57 
 25  Vance, Chandler A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:33.76 
 26  Liu, Jerry                    13 SA-GA                     2:34.77 
 27  Contreras, Chris A            13 RAYS-GA                   2:35.49 
 28  Laflamme, Charles P           13 SA-GA                     2:43.89 
 29  Schneider, Zack P             14 RAYS-GA                   2:52.66 
 30  Benjamin, Jordan              13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:56.31 
 31  Mancuso, Alex S               13 Tidal Wave-GA             3:24.90 
 32  Karner, Jason S               13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 33  Potts, Eamonn J               13 SA-GA                          NT 
 34  Minozzi, Jack O               13 SA-GA                          NT 
 35  McKinley, Levi P              13 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 36  Dempsey, Caleb P              13 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                     2:10.62 
  2  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     2:18.54 
  3  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     2:20.81 
  4  Kerman, Rebecca B             15 SA-GA                     2:22.26 
  5  Judson, Hadley E              16 SA-GA                     2:25.55 
  6  Wright, Elizabeth K           17 RAYS-GA                   2:26.72 
  7  Clark, Hannah A               15 SA-GA                     2:28.80 
  8  Cook, Courtlyn A              16 SA-GA                     2:29.32 
  9  Hart, Madison C               16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:29.32 
 10  Guy, Kayla R                  15 SA-GA                     2:30.16 
 11  Rhyne, Austin B               17 SA-GA                     2:30.40 
 12  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                     2:30.56 
 13  Ellard, Rhoxie                16 SA-GA                     2:31.11 
 14  Myers, Katherine J            16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:31.31 
 15  Kayler, Melody                15 RAYS-GA                   2:34.25 
 16  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     2:36.68 
 17  Rapoport, Julia B             15 SA-GA                     2:37.98 
 18  Sandoval, Ashley A            16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:37.98 
 19  Allen, Taylor N               15 RAYS-GA                   2:49.57 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Guinther, Tanner C            17 RAYS-GA                   2:06.00 
  2  Boda, Brian M                 17 SA-GA                     2:07.69 
  3  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                     2:08.41 
  4  Resnik, Cass C                15 RAYS-GA                   2:09.32 
  5  Michaeli, David               17 SA-GA                     2:12.62 
  6  Bly, Cody R                   17 RAYS-GA                   2:15.04 
  7  Wolovick, Ethan L             15 RAYS-GA                   2:15.95 
  8  LO, Arthur C                  16 RAYS-GA                   2:16.08 
  9  Tannenbaum, Max G             17 RAYS-GA                   2:16.65 
 10  Barry, Sam A                  16 RAYS-GA                   2:20.96 
 11  Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P        15 SA-GA                     2:21.88 
 12  Baker, Ryan P                 15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:27.02 
 13  Yesner, Justin L              15 SA-GA                     2:32.92 
 14  Rutledge, Gus L               15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:37.81 
 15  Ellard, Weaver                15 SA-GA                     2:41.34 
 16  Martinez, Andres C            18 Tidal Wave-GA             2:41.88 
 17  Johnston, Benji M             16 Swim Macon-GA             3:02.54 
 18  Burton, Luke D                15 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 19  Cade, Josh B                  16 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sowieja, Karin V              12 SA-GA                     5:25.58 
  2  Terranova, Hannah E           12 SA-GA                     5:27.82 
  3  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                   5:35.53 
  4  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                     5:55.03 
  5  Roy, Sophie G                 11 SA-GA                     5:57.88 
  6  McKillip, Carlye C            12 SA-GA                     5:59.44 
  7  Sweeney, Devan M              11 SA-GA                     6:01.35 
  8  Best, Lila C                  12 SA-GA                     6:02.56 
  9  Ciesielski, Jenni N           12 RAYS-GA                   6:03.69 
 10  Billings, Finley E            12 RAYS-GA                   6:05.77 
 11  Austin, Kailey H              11 RAYS-GA                   6:06.49 
 12  Collins, Emi M                12 SA-GA                     6:06.68 
 13  Burick, Sierra R              12 Tidal Wave-GA             6:15.80 
 14  Cass, Lauren                  12 Hurricanes-GA             6:15.97 
 15  Winters, Kelcie J             12 SA-GA                     6:19.05 
 16  Brewer, Lauren N              12 RAYS-GA                   6:22.17 
 17  Carter, Jessica L             12 RAYS-GA                   6:22.53 
 18  Jolley, Ryan N                12 RAYS-GA                   6:23.03 
 19  Valle, Erin B                 12 RAYS-GA                   6:23.29 
 20  Keeline, Johanna C            12 SA-GA                     6:32.57 
 21  Moss, Riha B                  11 SA-GA                     6:41.40 
 22  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA             6:47.77 
 23  Basic, Peti                   11 SA-GA                     6:48.07 
 24  Rutledge, Georgia M           11 Tidal Wave-GA             6:49.70 
 25  Locke, Sarah Margaret M       11 RAYS-GA                   6:59.99 
 26  Filan, Allie M                11 SA-GA                     7:15.78 
 27  Lofton, Anna C                11 RAYS-GA                   7:19.31 
 28  Robertson, Emma M             12 RAYS-GA                   7:55.90 
 29  Almy, Taylor E                11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 30  Schroeder, Natalie C          12 SA-GA                          NT 
 31  Dixon, Haylie M               12 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lee, Bryan D                  12 Swim Macon-GA             5:29.17 
  2  Harper, Tyler A               12 RAYS-GA                   5:31.41 
  3  Clark, Matt W                 12 Tidal Wave-GA             5:43.77 
  4  Strausberger, Andy N          12 RAYS-GA                   6:01.02 
  5  McCrady, Mitchell P           12 RAYS-GA                   6:05.86 
  6  Hichkad, Tristan R            12 Swim Macon-GA             6:09.44 
  7  Sakir, Tyler J                12 Swim Macon-GA             6:42.22 
  8  Braid, Griffin D              12 Tidal Wave-GA             7:22.15 
  9  Smith, Josh A                 12 RAYS-GA                   7:29.99 
 10  Carlin, Alex D                12 Tidal Wave-GA             7:43.50 
 11  Maggio, Chase V               11 RAYS-GA                   7:47.93 
 12  Kalenik, Jonathan W           12 SA-GA                          NT 
 13  Wellington, Ben A             12 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Johnston, Niki N              14 Swim Macon-GA             5:18.73 
  2  Fuller, Ariel                 14 SA-GA                     5:23.43 
  3  Hulsey, Caty A                14 Swim Macon-GA             5:24.38 
  4  Carmichael, Kaitlyn E         14 SA-GA                     5:29.27 
  5  Horacek, Alyssa R             14 SA-GA                     5:30.61 
  6  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                     5:31.80 
  7  Flint, Tinsley G              13 SA-GA                     5:33.24 
  8  Taylor, Ashley N              14 Tidal Wave-GA             5:33.35 
  9  Watson, Rio P                 14 Hurricanes-GA             5:36.64 
 10  Jacobi, Olivia Paige P        14 Tidal Wave-GA             5:38.72 
 11  Wilks, Taylor J               13 Tidal Wave-GA             5:39.46 
 12  Barry, Belle M                13 RAYS-GA                   5:41.63 
 13  Justus, Rebecca M             13 RAYS-GA                   5:42.50 
 14  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                     5:42.56 
 15  Toth, Bailey A                14 SA-GA                     5:43.27 
 16  Doran, Caitlin L              14 SA-GA                     5:44.44 
 17  Chandler, Allison V           13 SA-GA                     5:44.94 
 18  Bennett, MACKENZIE P          13 SA-GA                     5:44.99 
 19  Staley, Kelley E              14 SA-GA                     5:45.99 
 20  Kaufman, Haley V              14 Tidal Wave-GA             5:47.92 
 21  Sher, Roxanne M               14 SA-GA                     5:48.21 
 22  Treadway, Alex K              13 SA-GA                     5:53.86 
 23  Filan, Caroline E             13 SA-GA                     5:59.05 
 24  Gibson, Madison G             13 SA-GA                     5:59.06 
 25  Tangen, Katie M               14 SA-GA                     6:00.98 
 26  Blom, Emily G                 13 RAYS-GA                   6:03.04 
 27  Morris, Magee                 14 RAYS-GA                   6:04.88 
 28  Hart, Elise D                 13 Tidal Wave-GA             6:05.86 
 29  Gonzalez, Abigail A           13 Tidal Wave-GA             6:10.80 
 30  Forbes, Isabel A              13 SA-GA                     6:16.32 
 31  Craddock, Claire S            14 SA-GA                     6:18.78 
 32  Bundschuh, Kyle E             13 SA-GA                     6:32.26 
 33  Pendleton, Katie E            14 RAYS-GA                   6:39.80 
 34  Greenwood, Alyx A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             6:40.77 
 35  Robertson, Lucy B             14 RAYS-GA                   6:52.70 
 36  King, Mandy M                 13 SA-GA                          NT 
 37  Mazalewski, Courtney L        14 SA-GA                          NT 
 38  Hebert, Caleigh N             13 SA-GA                          NT 
 39  Freeman, Beth M               14 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Berry, Scott R                14 RAYS-GA                   5:05.30 
  2  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                     5:07.82 
  3  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                     5:13.91 
  4  Burwick, Nathon D             14 RAYS-GA                   5:19.51 
  5  Maggio, Connor A              13 RAYS-GA                   5:24.05 
  6  Gunning, Jack C               13 RAYS-GA                   5:29.55 
  7  Hogsed, Nick P                13 SA-GA                     5:32.87 
  8  Taylor, Stephen N             13 RAYS-GA                   5:35.18 
  9  Portillo, JP E                13 SA-GA                     5:36.30 
 10  Philippe, Vincent J           14 SA-GA                     5:37.76 
 11  Robertson, Nicholas D         14 RAYS-GA                   5:41.93 
 12  Smith, Josh R                 13 RAYS-GA                   5:47.64 
 13  Clark, Jacob B                13 Tidal Wave-GA             5:48.95 
 14  Kozlouski, Andrew I           14 SA-GA                     5:52.24 
 15  Leonard, Patrick W            13 SA-GA                     5:52.54 
 16  Jamerson, Eric D              14 Tidal Wave-GA             5:54.21 
 17  Kelley, Thomas W              13 RAYS-GA                   5:55.40 
 18  Totherow, Joseph K            14 Tidal Wave-GA             5:57.34 
 19  Contreras, Chris A            13 RAYS-GA                   6:04.85 
 20  Vance, Chandler A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             6:10.72 
 21  Laflamme, Charles P           13 SA-GA                     6:43.16 
 22  Schneider, Zack P             14 RAYS-GA                   6:54.98 
 23  Benjamin, Jordan              13 Tidal Wave-GA             7:01.46 
 24  Potts, Eamonn J               13 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jacobi, Madison T             16 Tidal Wave-GA             4:58.27 
  2  Moore, Heather M              17 RAYS-GA                   5:04.73 
  3  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     5:22.72 
  4  Wright, Elizabeth K           17 RAYS-GA                   5:25.91 
  5  Hunsinger, Brooke B           17 Hurricanes-GA             5:27.63 
  6  Clark, Hannah A               15 SA-GA                     5:30.16 
  7  Norman, Rachel E              15 RAYS-GA                   5:32.35 
  8  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                     5:34.25 
  9  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                     5:40.00 
 10  Hart, Madison C               16 Tidal Wave-GA             5:45.52 
 11  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     5:46.74 
 12  Ellard, Rhoxie                16 SA-GA                     5:53.86 
 13  Guy, Kayla R                  15 SA-GA                     5:54.86 
 14  Cook, Courtlyn A              16 SA-GA                     5:57.02 
 15  Kayler, Melody                15 RAYS-GA                   6:09.02 
 16  Sandoval, Ashley A            16 Tidal Wave-GA             6:10.00 
 17  Rapoport, Julia B             15 SA-GA                     6:10.53 
 18  Ellard, Fernae                17 SA-GA                     6:13.35 
 19  Clark, Julie M                15 Tidal Wave-GA             6:30.00 
 20  Allen, Taylor N               15 RAYS-GA                   6:50.81 
 
Event 18  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                     4:57.31 
  2  Boda, Brian M                 17 SA-GA                     5:01.54 
  3  Resnik, Cass C                15 RAYS-GA                   5:15.23 
  4  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                     5:17.73 
  5  Guinther, Tanner C            17 RAYS-GA                   5:20.38 
  6  LO, Arthur C                  16 RAYS-GA                   5:22.52 
  7  Bly, Cody R                   17 RAYS-GA                   5:23.28 
  8  Barry, Sam A                  16 RAYS-GA                   5:23.91 
  9  Tannenbaum, Max G             17 RAYS-GA                   5:25.54 
 10  Burton, Luke D                15 RAYS-GA                   5:37.34 
 11  Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P        15 SA-GA                     5:45.02 
 12  Baker, Ryan P                 15 Tidal Wave-GA             5:54.71 
 13  Yesner, Justin L              15 SA-GA                     5:57.86 
 14  Leonard, Nick W               15 SA-GA                     6:13.12 
 15  Rutledge, Gus L               15 Tidal Wave-GA             6:26.08 
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                   1:05.97 
  2  Best, Lila C                  12 SA-GA                     1:08.24 
  3  Ciesielski, Jenni N           12 RAYS-GA                   1:09.05 
  4  Sweeney, Devan M              11 SA-GA                     1:09.86 
  5  Houghton, Grace A             12 SA-GA                     1:12.00 
  6  Carter, Jessica L             12 RAYS-GA                   1:12.34 
  7  Terranova, Lauren A           11 SA-GA                     1:15.95 
  8  Sowieja, Karin V              12 SA-GA                     1:17.28 
  9  Brewer, Lauren N              12 RAYS-GA                   1:17.45 
 10  Schaich, Mackenzie J          11 SA-GA                     1:19.68 
 11  Xin, Lingyi                   11 SA-GA                     1:19.88 
 12  Boda, Allison M               11 SA-GA                     1:22.42 
 13  Hemmati, Anna M               12 RAYS-GA                   1:23.34 
 14  Stone, Emily A                12 RAYS-GA                   1:24.31 
 15  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA             1:24.38 
 16  Brown, Leah E                 12 RAYS-GA                   1:24.88 
 17  Collins, Emi M                12 SA-GA                     1:25.70 
 18  Locke, Sarah Margaret M       11 RAYS-GA                   1:26.50 
 19  Almy, Taylor E                11 RAYS-GA                   1:27.32 
 20  Moss, Riha B                  11 SA-GA                     1:27.69 
 21  Lofton, Anna C                11 RAYS-GA                   1:28.13 
 22  Miller, Leah N                12 RAYS-GA                   1:28.87 
 23  Rummins, Hunter H             11 SA-GA                     1:29.29 
 24  Watson, Mia H                 11 Hurricanes-GA             1:36.33 
 25  Kaminski, Elise I             11 RAYS-GA                   1:43.02 
 26  Zhang, Clare V                12 SA-GA                     1:52.26 
 27  Croft, Kelli D                11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 28  Rodgers, Madie N              12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 29  Frank, Lee Ann C              12 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 30  Penrose, Courtney M           12 SA-GA                          NT 
 31  Raicik, Nicole A              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 32  Steelman, Victoria E          11 SA-GA                          NT 
 33  Rivard, Eva V                 12 SA-GA                          NT 
 34  Basic, Peti                   11 SA-GA                          NT 
 35  Duncan, Abigail F             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harper, Tyler A               12 RAYS-GA                   1:04.66 
  2  Lee, Bryan D                  12 Swim Macon-GA             1:05.69 
  3  Strausberger, Andy N          12 RAYS-GA                   1:09.49 
  4  Angle, Sam J                  12 SA-GA                     1:09.92 
  5  Stanley, Matt J               12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:17.63 
  6  Michaeli, Amit J              11 SA-GA                     1:19.02 
  7  McCrady, Mitchell P           12 RAYS-GA                   1:19.03 
  8  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                     1:20.51 
  9  Hichkad, Tristan R            12 Swim Macon-GA             1:22.49 
 10  Abeyta, Jacob B               11 Hurricanes-GA             1:27.71 
 11  Shores, Wesley W              11 Tidal Wave-GA             1:27.80 
 12  Sakir, Tyler J                12 Swim Macon-GA             1:28.15 
 13  Marine, Mitchell L            12 RAYS-GA                   1:31.12 
 14  Campbell, Trip M              12 RAYS-GA                   1:37.16 
 15  Carlin, Alex D                12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:38.28 
 16  Schunk, Austen D              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 17  Kar, Tanmay                   11 SA-GA                          NT 
 18  Atalla, Lion M                11 SA-GA                          NT 
 19  Van De Velde, Cameron S       12 SA-GA                          NT 
 20  Concha, Danilo E              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wrolson, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                       59.41 
  2  Shook, Mattie M               14 SA-GA                     1:02.83 
  3  Smith, Alexi Y                13 SA-GA                     1:03.00 
  4  Kaufman, Haley V              14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:03.10 
  5  Justus, Rebecca M             13 RAYS-GA                   1:03.97 
  6  Bennett, MACKENZIE P          13 SA-GA                     1:04.58 
  7  Charron, Kathleen E           13 SA-GA                     1:05.25 
  8  Anderson, Maggie G            13 SA-GA                     1:05.48 
  9  Garrigan, Colleen M           13 RAYS-GA                   1:05.68 
 10  Chandler, Allison V           13 SA-GA                     1:05.96 
 11  Wilks, Taylor J               13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:06.50 
 12  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                     1:07.21 
 13  Hoyt, Shea A                  13 SA-GA                     1:07.22 
 14  Barry, Belle M                13 RAYS-GA                   1:07.26 
 15  Gibson, Madison G             13 SA-GA                     1:07.40 
 16  Hogan, Lindsay M              14 SA-GA                     1:07.90 
 17  Repasky, Lauren N             14 SA-GA                     1:08.47 
 18  Hart, Elise D                 13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:08.61 
 19  Postoll, Melissa A            14 RAYS-GA                   1:08.62 
 20  Schunk, Catherine A           14 SA-GA                     1:08.79 
 21  Litke, Brittany E             13 SA-GA                     1:08.84 
 22  Braid, Maddie G               14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:09.52 
 23  Horacek, Alyssa R             14 SA-GA                     1:09.86 
 24  Wallace, MACKENZIE A          13 SA-GA                     1:10.12 
 25  Lewis, Niki M                 14 SA-GA                     1:10.68 
 26  Forbes, Isabel A              13 SA-GA                     1:11.35 
 27  Smith, Amanda K               14 SA-GA                     1:11.73 
 28  Morris, Magee                 14 RAYS-GA                   1:11.83 
 29  Staley, Kelley E              14 SA-GA                     1:12.40 
 30  Schreiber, Lauren E           13 SA-GA                     1:13.43 
 31  Yanes, Danielle M             13 RAYS-GA                   1:15.21 
 32  Gonzalez, Abigail A           13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:15.31 
 33  Greenwood, Alyx A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:15.55 
 34  Tangen, Katie M               14 SA-GA                     1:15.81 
 35  Palmich, Ginny B              14 SA-GA                     1:16.90 
 36  Price, Kelly M                14 RAYS-GA                   1:17.25 
 37  Hicks, Helen M                14 WAVE-GA                   1:17.38 
 38  Kendall, Madisyn S            13 RAYS-GA                   1:17.39 
 39  Marriott, Sarah C             14 SA-GA                     1:17.72 
 40  Pham, Fallan T                13 SA-GA                     1:18.04 
 41  Loomis, Caty M                13 SA-GA                     1:18.17 
 42  Gouveia, Caroline P           14 SA-GA                     1:18.72 
 43  Wallace, Sarah E              14 SA-GA                     1:19.40 
 44  Traylor, Allie J              14 RAYS-GA                   1:19.60 
 45  Hand, Sabrina D               14 SA-GA                     1:20.93 
 46  Sibilia, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                     1:24.02 
 47  Schapiro, Ruth G              13 SA-GA                     1:24.34 
 48  Franklin, Cassie E            13 RAYS-GA                   1:24.68 
 49  Buehler, Molly R              13 Hurricanes-GA             1:24.80 
 50  Pendleton, Katie E            14 RAYS-GA                   1:25.94 
 51  Parker, Catherine Ann A       13 SA-GA                     1:26.24 
 52  DU Plessis, Menandie          13 RAYS-GA                   1:26.95 
 53  Studstill, Natalie A          14 SA-GA                     1:27.91 
 54  Huhn, Veronica A              13 SA-GA                     1:28.76 
 55  Mazalewski, Courtney L        14 SA-GA                     1:29.52 
 56  Dickerhoof, Sara M            14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:37.55 
 57  Hebert, Caleigh N             13 SA-GA                     1:38.53 
 58  Nettles, Conner E             14 RAYS-GA                   2:02.25 
 59  Gornto, Hannah Q              13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 60  O'Malley, Lauren              13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 61  Lefebvre, Sandrine            13 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                       58.29 
  2  Taylor, Stephen N             13 RAYS-GA                   1:00.34 
  3  Tarantino, Ross M             13 SA-GA                     1:00.78 
  4  Long, Carter C                14 SA-GA                     1:00.98 
  5  Palmer, Jackson C             13 SA-GA                     1:01.78 
  6  Jamerson, Eric D              14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:02.03 
  7  Aguirre, Taylor A             13 SA-GA                     1:02.60 
  8  Clark, Jacob B                13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:02.74 
  9  Locke, Thomas J               13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:02.88 
 10  Robertson, Nicholas D         14 RAYS-GA                   1:03.37 
 11  Burwick, Nathon D             14 RAYS-GA                   1:03.54 
 12  Schaich, Noah C               13 SA-GA                     1:04.59 
 13  Monaco, Nicholas V            14 RAYS-GA                   1:04.73 
 14  Gunning, Jack C               13 RAYS-GA                   1:05.07 
 15  Murphy, Thomas A              13 SA-GA                     1:05.89 
 16  Contreras, Chris A            13 RAYS-GA                   1:06.66 
 17  Smith, Josh R                 13 RAYS-GA                   1:07.85 
 18  Philippe, Vincent J           14 SA-GA                     1:08.11 
 19  Vance, Chandler A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:08.60 
 20  Bruce, Travis J               14 SA-GA                     1:08.80 
 21  Kozlouski, Andrew I           14 SA-GA                     1:09.00 
 22  Bennett, Landon S             14 RAYS-GA                   1:11.05 
 23  Laflamme, Charles P           13 SA-GA                     1:12.90 
 24  McCarthy, Matt T              14 RAYS-GA                   1:13.21 
 25  Bailey, Austin B              14 SA-GA                     1:14.52 
 26  Liu, Jerry                    13 SA-GA                     1:14.56 
 27  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                     1:19.47 
 28  Forsyth, Mason W              13 RAYS-GA                   1:28.76 
 29  Minozzi, Jack O               13 SA-GA                     1:31.48 
 30  Jordan, Buck B                13 Hurricanes-GA             1:45.19 
 31  Kemenov, Alexander K          14 SA-GA                          NT 
 32  Potts, Eamonn J               13 SA-GA                          NT 
 33  Dempsey, Caleb P              13 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                       58.23 
  2  Storch, Julie L               15 Tidal Wave-GA               58.71 
  3  Jacobi, Madison T             16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:00.39 
  4  Horacek, Kailey N             16 SA-GA                     1:01.04 
  5  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     1:04.34 
  6  Rogers, Hannah K              16 RAYS-GA                   1:04.69 
  7  Echard, Rachel P              18 RAYS-GA                   1:04.70 
  8  Kerman, Rebecca B             15 SA-GA                     1:05.38 
  9  Anderson, Tora S              17 RAYS-GA                   1:05.56 
 10  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                     1:06.10 
 11  Hart, Madison C               16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:07.10 
 12  Zimmerman, Julie L            17 RAYS-GA                   1:08.34 
 13  Guy, Kayla R                  15 SA-GA                     1:10.00 
 14  Watkins, Hannah C             16 SA-GA                     1:11.59 
 15  Rhyne, Austin B               17 SA-GA                     1:12.00 
 16  Ellard, Fernae                17 SA-GA                     1:12.47 
 17  Dicarlo, Emmi L               15 SA-GA                     1:13.85 
 18  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     1:15.32 
 19  Hunsinger, Brooke B           17 Hurricanes-GA             1:15.93 
 20  Wright, Elizabeth K           17 RAYS-GA                   1:16.09 
 21  Allen, Taylor N               15 RAYS-GA                   1:17.59 
 22  Wicker, Mary E                17 SA-GA                     1:18.59 
 23  Smith, Taylor A               15 RAYS-GA                   1:18.64 
 24  Sandoval, Ashley A            16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:19.70 
 25  Clark, Julie M                15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:30.67 
 26  Chambliss, Jessica C          15 Hurricanes-GA             1:47.29 
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wolovick, Ethan L             15 RAYS-GA                     55.11 
  2  Michaeli, David               17 SA-GA                       55.53 
  3  Guinther, Tanner C            17 RAYS-GA                     57.06 
  4  LO, Arthur C                  16 RAYS-GA                     57.77 
  5  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                       57.97 
  6  Boda, Brian M                 17 SA-GA                       58.76 
  7  Resnik, Cass C                15 RAYS-GA                   1:00.26 
  8  Cade, Josh B                  16 SA-GA                     1:01.00 
  9  Horvath, Sam D                16 RAYS-GA                   1:01.98 
 10  Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P        15 SA-GA                     1:02.64 
 11  Bly, Cody R                   17 RAYS-GA                   1:02.97 
 12  Dieter, Russell J             16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:03.52 
 13  Haslam, Myles P               16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:03.84 
 14  Burton, Luke D                15 RAYS-GA                   1:05.92 
 15  Mikami, Keitaro A             16 SA-GA                     1:06.88 
 16  Baker, Ryan P                 15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:06.90 
 17  Ellard, Weaver                15 SA-GA                     1:10.17 
 18  Martinez, Andres C            18 Tidal Wave-GA             1:12.51 
 19  Rutledge, Gus L               15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:15.59 
 20  Grier, Miles A                15 WAVE-GA                   1:18.84 
 21  Moore, Hunter C               15 RAYS-GA                   1:37.74 
 22  Stone, Cody H                 18 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                   2:00.44 
  2  Sowieja, Karin V              12 SA-GA                     2:02.97 
  3  Terranova, Hannah E           12 SA-GA                     2:02.99 
  4  Best, Lila C                  12 SA-GA                     2:03.93 
  5  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                     2:12.97 
  6  Sweeney, Devan M              11 SA-GA                     2:14.97 
  7  Roy, Sophie G                 11 SA-GA                     2:16.21 
  8  Austin, Kailey H              11 RAYS-GA                   2:16.87 
  9  Story, Sydney M               12 SA-GA                     2:17.55 
 10  McKillip, Carlye C            12 SA-GA                     2:19.20 
 11  Burick, Sierra R              12 Tidal Wave-GA             2:19.44 
 12  Carter, Jessica L             12 RAYS-GA                   2:19.51 
 13  Collins, Emi M                12 SA-GA                     2:19.71 
 14  Cass, Lauren                  12 Hurricanes-GA             2:20.63 
 15  Houghton, Grace A             12 SA-GA                     2:21.11 
 16  Dalley, Corinne C             11 SA-GA                     2:21.71 
 17  Quire, Hannah D               12 SA-GA                     2:27.46 
 18  Anderson, Laine E             12 SA-GA                     2:30.40 
 19  Basic, Peti                   11 SA-GA                     2:30.41 
 20  Almy, Taylor E                11 RAYS-GA                   2:31.27 
 21  Bristow, Madison              12 RAYS-GA                   2:31.53 
 22  Brown, Leah E                 12 RAYS-GA                   2:32.31 
 23  Boda, Allison M               11 SA-GA                     2:33.99 
 24  Dunaway, Blair K              12 WAVE-GA                   2:34.36 
 25  Rutledge, Georgia M           11 Tidal Wave-GA             2:36.31 
 26  Penrose, Courtney M           12 SA-GA                     2:36.83 
 27  Lofton, Anna C                11 RAYS-GA                   2:39.60 
 28  Locke, Sarah Margaret M       11 RAYS-GA                   2:40.56 
 29  Prestel, Kirby M              12 RAYS-GA                   2:40.67 
 30  Perkins, Avery M              12 SA-GA                     2:43.40 
 31  Wrolson, Lindsey B            11 SA-GA                     2:45.40 
 32  McCartney, Lauren C           11 RAYS-GA                   2:46.58 
 33  Watson, Mia H                 11 Hurricanes-GA             2:47.71 
 34  Rodgers, Madie N              12 RAYS-GA                   2:49.32 
 35  Miller, Leah N                12 RAYS-GA                   2:50.78 
 36  Hotinger, Emily V             12 RAYS-GA                   2:52.84 
 37  Kaminski, Elise I             11 RAYS-GA                   2:54.11 
 38  Kruger, Rachel M              11 SA-GA                     2:58.55 
 39  Berrier, Larkin E             11 Tidal Wave-GA             3:00.54 
 40  Ronczkowski, Nicole           12 RAYS-GA                   3:00.83 
 41  Bowen, Brittany               11 RAYS-GA                   3:03.32 
 42  Hunter, Allison M             11 RAYS-GA                   3:05.77 
 43  Hemmati, Anna M               12 RAYS-GA                   3:15.34 
 44  Nolan, Delaney D              11 RAYS-GA                   3:24.32 
 45  Sainovich, Christina M        11 SA-GA                     3:27.67 
 46  Thompson, Emmy D              11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 47  Hammond, Melanie              12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 48  Steed, Kendall                12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 49  Zumbach, Jessica R            11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 50  Larkin, Katie H               12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 51  Baltz, Lauren E               12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 52  Barnett, Maria F              12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 53  Adams, Shannon M              12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 54  Donnelly, Kiarra E            12 SA-GA                          NT 
 55  Stebbins, Samantha G          11 SA-GA                          NT 
 56  Miner, Caroline J             12 SA-GA                          NT 
 57  Schroeder, Natalie C          12 SA-GA                          NT 
 58  Vitulli, Lizzy R              11 SA-GA                          NT 
 59  Rummins, Hunter H             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 60  Baring, Bryn E                11 SA-GA                          NT 
 61  Lin, May                      11 SA-GA                          NT 
 62  Lewis, Marielle R             11 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harper, Tyler A               12 RAYS-GA                   2:02.91 
  2  Clark, Matt W                 12 Tidal Wave-GA             2:06.86 
  3  Strausberger, Andy N          12 RAYS-GA                   2:10.80 
  4  Mazurek, Tyler J              12 SA-GA                     2:11.06 
  5  Stanley, Matt J               12 Tidal Wave-GA             2:16.36 
  6  McCrady, Mitchell P           12 RAYS-GA                   2:20.29 
  7  Levy, Eli C                   11 SA-GA                     2:23.31 
  8  Zhou, Max T                   11 SA-GA                     2:24.72 
  9  Sakir, Tyler J                12 Swim Macon-GA             2:24.87 
 10  Wellington, Ben A             12 SA-GA                     2:25.73 
 11  Smith, Jake W                 11 SA-GA                     2:26.47 
 12  Michaeli, Amit J              11 SA-GA                     2:28.69 
 13  Marine, Mitchell L            12 RAYS-GA                   2:35.82 
 14  Craig, Kyle P                 12 SA-GA                     2:37.77 
 15  Pitts, Cody A                 12 RAYS-GA                   2:39.81 
 16  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                     2:40.22 
 17  Woodfield, Carter B           12 SA-GA                     2:40.80 
 18  Pierce, Christopher A         11 SA-GA                     2:42.14 
 19  Murphy, Mark P                11 SA-GA                     2:44.01 
 20  Angle, Sam J                  12 SA-GA                     2:45.67 
 21  Newton, Brandon D             12 Hurricanes-GA             2:48.55 
 22  Campbell, Trip M              12 RAYS-GA                   2:49.82 
 23  Shores, Wesley W              11 Tidal Wave-GA             2:50.60 
 24  Freiler, Luke S               11 Tidal Wave-GA             2:54.40 
 25  Smith, Josh A                 12 RAYS-GA                   3:02.78 
 26  Kuhnel, Brent B               11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 27  Moore, Will W                 12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 28  bui, Quang N                  12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 29  Kruger, Ross M                11 SA-GA                          NT 
 30  Kalenik, Jonathan W           12 SA-GA                          NT 
 31  Smith, Troy H                 12 SA-GA                          NT 
 32  Albrecht, Michael             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 33  Van De Velde, Cameron S       12 SA-GA                          NT 
 34  Macon, Austin A               12 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hulsey, Caty A                14 Swim Macon-GA             2:01.08 
  2  Wrolson, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                     2:01.09 
  3  Postoll, Melissa A            14 RAYS-GA                   2:01.70 
  4  Fuller, Ariel                 14 SA-GA                     2:02.79 
  5  Price, Kelly M                14 RAYS-GA                   2:03.96 
  6  Horacek, Alyssa R             14 SA-GA                     2:04.05 
  7  Smith, Alexi Y                13 SA-GA                     2:04.15 
  8  Staley, Kelley E              14 SA-GA                     2:06.57 
  9  Shook, Mattie M               14 SA-GA                     2:07.05 
 10  Taylor, Ashley N              14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:07.23 
 11  Sher, Roxanne M               14 SA-GA                     2:07.31 
 12  Doran, Caitlin L              14 SA-GA                     2:07.60 
 13  Wolff, Coral S                14 SA-GA                     2:07.67 
 14  Hans, Channing O              14 SA-GA                     2:07.72 
 15  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                     2:07.78 
 16  Barry, Belle M                13 RAYS-GA                   2:07.86 
 17  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                     2:08.52 
 18  Flint, Tinsley G              13 SA-GA                     2:08.83 
 19  Garrigan, Colleen M           13 RAYS-GA                   2:09.34 
 20  Schunk, Catherine A           14 SA-GA                     2:09.55 
 21  Bennett, MACKENZIE P          13 SA-GA                     2:09.56 
 22  Charron, Kathleen E           13 SA-GA                     2:09.71 
 23  Chandler, Allison V           13 SA-GA                     2:10.49 
 24  Morris, Magee                 14 RAYS-GA                   2:11.29 
 25  Kaufman, Haley V              14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:12.25 
 26  White, Avery K                13 SA-GA                     2:12.34 
 27  Glover, Katherine M           13 RAYS-GA                   2:13.05 
 28  Anderson, Maggie G            13 SA-GA                     2:13.07 
 29  Lefebvre, Sandrine            13 SA-GA                     2:13.35 
 30  Phillips, Brooke B            14 SA-GA                     2:13.67 
 31  Gibson, Madison G             13 SA-GA                     2:14.52 
 32  Holsclaw, Sydney V            14 RAYS-GA                   2:14.55 
 33  Yanes, Danielle M             13 RAYS-GA                   2:15.23 
 34  Litke, Brittany E             13 SA-GA                     2:15.42 
 35  Tangen, Katie M               14 SA-GA                     2:15.78 
 36  Kendall, Madisyn S            13 RAYS-GA                   2:16.48 
 37  Smith, Audrey L               13 RAYS-GA                   2:17.45 
 38  Blom, Emily G                 13 RAYS-GA                   2:18.16 
 39  Lewis, Niki M                 14 SA-GA                     2:21.70 
 40  Schreiber, Lauren E           13 SA-GA                     2:22.62 
 41  Garman, Merisa O              13 SA-GA                     2:22.63 
 42  Palmich, Ginny B              14 SA-GA                     2:23.55 
 43  Craddock, Claire S            14 SA-GA                     2:23.93 
 44  Franklin, Cassie E            13 RAYS-GA                   2:24.38 
 45  Buehler, Molly R              13 Hurricanes-GA             2:24.70 
 46  DU Plessis, Menandie          13 RAYS-GA                   2:26.14 
 47  Parker, Catherine Ann A       13 SA-GA                     2:26.64 
 48  Bundschuh, Kyle E             13 SA-GA                     2:27.94 
 49  Braid, Maddie G               14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:29.05 
 50  Sibilia, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                     2:30.14 
 51  Traylor, Allie J              14 RAYS-GA                   2:31.40 
 52  Treadway, Alex K              13 SA-GA                     2:31.77 
 53  Sieland, Juliet C             13 RAYS-GA                   2:32.72 
 54  Loomis, Caty M                13 SA-GA                     2:33.67 
 55  Freeman, Beth M               14 SA-GA                     2:35.26 
 56  Gant, Erin M                  13 RAYS-GA                   2:35.43 
 57  Mazalewski, Courtney L        14 SA-GA                     2:36.90 
 58  Huhn, Veronica A              13 SA-GA                     2:40.33 
 59  Nettles, Conner E             14 RAYS-GA                   3:05.38 
 60  Dickerhoof, Sara M            14 Tidal Wave-GA             3:09.54 
 61  Marriott, Sarah C             14 SA-GA                     3:35.45 
 62  Gornto, Hannah Q              13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 63  Rogers, Madeline C            13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 64  Pendleton, Katie E            14 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 65  Bowen, Alexis                 13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 66  Gurniewicz, Hannah E          14 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 67  Mullett, Hope                 14 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 68  O'Malley, Lauren              13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 69  Schapiro, Ruth G              13 SA-GA                          NT 
 70  Wallace, Sarah E              14 SA-GA                          NT 
 71  Hebert, Caleigh N             13 SA-GA                          NT 
 72  Pekkalainen, Annika H         13 SA-GA                          NT 
 73  Mercer, Rylee E               13 SA-GA                          NT 
 74  Conroy, Megan                 13 SA-GA                          NT 
 75  Jenkins, Sara T               13 SA-GA                          NT 
 76  Pham, Fallan T                13 SA-GA                          NT 
 77  Hurley, Mary Aultman A        13 SA-GA                          NT 
 78  Latimer, Dara D               14 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sweeney, Keenan C             13 SA-GA                     1:52.33 
  2  Tarantino, Ross M             13 SA-GA                     1:55.29 
  3  Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel J    14 RAYS-GA                   1:56.71 
  4  Taylor, Stephen N             13 RAYS-GA                   1:58.13 
  5  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                     1:58.27 
  6  Mallard, Kevin A              14 SA-GA                     1:59.30 
  7  Locke, Thomas J               13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:59.48 
  8  Maggio, Connor A              13 RAYS-GA                   2:01.78 
  9  Burwick, Nathon D             14 RAYS-GA                   2:02.12 
 10  Portillo, JP E                13 SA-GA                     2:04.04 
 11  Long, Carter C                14 SA-GA                     2:04.57 
 12  Mau, Alec S                   13 RAYS-GA                   2:04.76 
 13  Gunning, Jack C               13 RAYS-GA                   2:05.41 
 14  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                     2:05.61 
 15  Jamerson, Eric D              14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:08.12 
 16  Bruce, Travis J               14 SA-GA                     2:09.98 
 17  Bennett, Landon S             14 RAYS-GA                   2:10.72 
 18  Philippe, Vincent J           14 SA-GA                     2:11.63 
 19  Murphy, Thomas A              13 SA-GA                     2:12.78 
 20  McCarthy, Matt T              14 RAYS-GA                   2:16.25 
 21  Leonard, Patrick W            13 SA-GA                     2:16.53 
 22  Vance, Chandler A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:16.88 
 23  Contreras, Chris A            13 RAYS-GA                   2:16.96 
 24  Kozlouski, Andrew I           14 SA-GA                     2:17.94 
 25  Liu, Jerry                    13 SA-GA                     2:18.19 
 26  Potts, Eamonn J               13 SA-GA                     2:19.87 
 27  Gant, Patrick P               13 SA-GA                     2:22.89 
 28  Laflamme, Charles P           13 SA-GA                     2:23.40 
 29  Schneider, Zack P             14 RAYS-GA                   2:34.82 
 30  Kagan, Nathan C               13 RAYS-GA                   2:39.65 
 31  Forsyth, Mason W              13 RAYS-GA                   2:56.11 
 32  Lawson, Cory J                14 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 33  Karner, Jason S               13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 34  Bonneville, Jacob M           13 SA-GA                          NT 
 35  Pekkalainen, Michael A        13 SA-GA                          NT 
 36  Oertley, Jacob L              14 SA-GA                          NT 
 37  Dempsey, Caleb P              13 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jacobi, Madison T             16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:52.71 
  2  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     1:58.25 
  3  Anderson, Tora S              17 RAYS-GA                   2:01.44 
  4  Norman, Rachel E              15 RAYS-GA                   2:02.00 
  5  Beimfohr, Chelsea A           15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:02.76 
  6  Rogers, Hannah K              16 RAYS-GA                   2:03.84 
  7  Wright, Elizabeth K           17 RAYS-GA                   2:04.07 
  8  Echard, Rachel P              18 RAYS-GA                   2:04.16 
  9  Hunsinger, Brooke B           17 Hurricanes-GA             2:04.61 
 10  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                     2:05.50 
 11  Zimmerman, Julie L            17 RAYS-GA                   2:06.66 
 12  Develvis, Melissa A           16 RAYS-GA                   2:08.26 
 13  Hart, Madison C               16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:08.98 
 14  Clark, Hannah A               15 SA-GA                     2:09.54 
 15  Rhyne, Austin B               17 SA-GA                     2:11.00 
 16  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     2:14.13 
 17  Sandoval, Ashley A            16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:14.23 
 18  Ellard, Rhoxie                16 SA-GA                     2:15.07 
 19  Guy, Kayla R                  15 SA-GA                     2:15.66 
 20  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                     2:15.93 
 21  Watkins, Hannah C             16 SA-GA                     2:15.98 
 22  Myers, Katherine J            16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:17.58 
 23  Dicarlo, Emmi L               15 SA-GA                     2:18.54 
 24  Smith, Taylor A               15 RAYS-GA                   2:18.87 
 25  Ellard, Fernae                17 SA-GA                     2:19.60 
 26  Allen, Taylor N               15 RAYS-GA                   2:22.89 
 27  Roberts, Jennifer B           15 RAYS-GA                   2:26.98 
 28  Wicker, Mary E                17 SA-GA                     2:28.26 
 29  Deedy, Alex F                 17 SA-GA                     2:29.93 
 30  Clark, Julie M                15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:31.83 
 31  Chambliss, Jessica C          15 Hurricanes-GA             3:06.33 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                     1:49.58 
  2  Guinther, Tanner C            17 RAYS-GA                   1:52.02 
  3  Michaeli, David               17 SA-GA                     1:52.60 
  4  Saldana, Hector               17 SA-GA                     1:53.00 
  5  Boda, Brian M                 17 SA-GA                     1:53.32 
  6  LO, Arthur C                  16 RAYS-GA                   1:55.02 
  7  Aziz, Sam M                   16 SA-GA                     1:55.40 
  8  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                     1:56.65 
  9  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                     1:58.09 
 10  Bly, Cody R                   17 RAYS-GA                   1:59.70 
 11  Haslam, Myles P               16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:00.50 
 12  Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P        15 SA-GA                     2:01.39 
 13  Stone, Cody H                 18 RAYS-GA                   2:05.21 
 14  Burton, Luke D                15 RAYS-GA                   2:08.27 
 15  Byrd, Mitchell C              17 RAYS-GA                   2:10.84 
 16  Ellard, Weaver                15 SA-GA                     2:14.14 
 17  Yesner, Justin L              15 SA-GA                     2:14.37 
 18  Rutledge, Gus L               15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:16.05 
 19  Leonard, Nick W               15 SA-GA                     2:16.11 
 20  Moore, Hunter C               15 RAYS-GA                   2:40.15 
 21  Dieter, Russell J             16 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 22  Martinez, Andres C            18 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Olubowale, Molade A           12 Hurricanes-GA               33.57 
  2  Brewer, Lauren N              12 RAYS-GA                     35.35 
  3  Terranova, Hannah E           12 SA-GA                       35.69 
  4  Dalley, Corinne C             11 SA-GA                       36.17 
  5  Burick, Sierra R              12 Tidal Wave-GA               36.57 
  6  McKillip, Carlye C            12 SA-GA                       37.21 
  7  Johnson, Olivia K             12 SA-GA                       37.40 
  8  Roy, Sophie G                 11 SA-GA                       37.48 
  9  Quire, Hannah D               12 SA-GA                       38.86 
 10  Xin, Lingyi                   11 SA-GA                       38.86 
 11  Story, Sydney M               12 SA-GA                       39.07 
 12  Franke, Catherine L           12 SA-GA                       39.29 
 13  Terranova, Lauren A           11 SA-GA                       39.38 
 14  Austin, Kailey H              11 RAYS-GA                     39.66 
 15  Nalwasky, Emily A             12 SA-GA                       39.67 
 16  Balmes, Rylie M               12 SA-GA                       40.11 
 17  Jaeger, Hannah M              11 SA-GA                       40.40 
 18  Cass, Lauren                  12 Hurricanes-GA               40.58 
 19  Hemmati, Anna M               12 RAYS-GA                     40.76 
 20  Stone, Emily A                12 RAYS-GA                     41.14 
 21  Schroeder, Natalie C          12 SA-GA                       41.25 
 22  Hasic, Emma R                 12 SA-GA                       41.35 
 23  Prestel, Kirby M              12 RAYS-GA                     41.77 
 24  Dunaway, Blair K              12 WAVE-GA                     41.83 
 25  Miner, Caroline J             12 SA-GA                       41.91 
 26  Raicik, Nicole A              12 SA-GA                       42.01 
 27  McCartney, Lauren C           11 RAYS-GA                     42.14 
 28  Larkin, Katie H               12 RAYS-GA                     42.23 
 29  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA               42.60 
 30  Thomas, Jordan M              12 SA-GA                       43.15 
 31  Steelman, Victoria E          11 SA-GA                       43.18 
 32  Duncan, Abigail F             11 SA-GA                       43.54 
 33  Cramer, Caley A               11 SA-GA                       43.59 
 34  Croft, Kelli D                11 RAYS-GA                     44.08 
 35  Garvey, Madison A             11 SA-GA                       44.15 
 36  Swenton, Syd P                11 SA-GA                       44.23 
 37  Zhang, Clare V                12 SA-GA                       44.38 
 38  Bristow, Madison              12 RAYS-GA                     44.68 
 39  Rutledge, Georgia M           11 Tidal Wave-GA               44.77 
 40  Wrolson, Lindsey B            11 SA-GA                       45.46 
 41  Mays, Gabri M                 12 SA-GA                       45.53 
 42  Crowfoot, Emma C              11 SA-GA                       45.62 
 43  Nolan, Delaney D              11 RAYS-GA                     46.31 
 44  Ronczkowski, Nicole           12 RAYS-GA                     46.85 
 45  Frank, Lee Ann C              12 WAVE-GA                     46.87 
 46  Lewis, Marielle R             11 Tidal Wave-GA               46.96 
 47  Rivard, Eva V                 12 SA-GA                       47.62 
 48  Anderson, Laine E             12 SA-GA                       48.37 
 49  Kruger, Rachel M              11 SA-GA                       48.39 
 50  Bowen, Brittany               11 RAYS-GA                     48.73 
 51  Hotinger, Emily V             12 RAYS-GA                     50.45 
 52  Penrose, Courtney M           12 SA-GA                       50.53 
 53  Stebbins, Samantha G          11 SA-GA                       50.87 
 54  Barnett, Maria F              12 RAYS-GA                     51.88 
 55  Lin, May                      11 SA-GA                       52.64 
 56  Berrier, Larkin E             11 Tidal Wave-GA               53.36 
 57  Donnelly, Kiarra E            12 SA-GA                       54.05 
 58  Sainovich, Christina M        11 SA-GA                       54.26 
 59  Hunter, Allison M             11 RAYS-GA                     54.33 
 60  Moore, Emily L                11 SA-GA                       57.66 
 61  Thompson, Emmy D              11 RAYS-GA                     57.90 
 62  Steed, Kendall                12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 63  Zumbach, Jessica R            11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 64  Baltz, Lauren E               12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 65  Adams, Shannon M              12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 66  Vitulli, Lizzy R              11 SA-GA                          NT 
 67  Baring, Bryn E                11 SA-GA                          NT 
 68  Maschino, Abigail N           11 SA-GA                          NT 
 69  Bokor, Hannah S               12 SA-GA                          NT 
 70  Detjen, Nicole N              11 SA-GA                          NT 
 71  Long, Setera                  11 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jake P              12 SA-GA                       33.96 
  2  Smith, Jake W                 11 SA-GA                       37.48 
  3  Strausberger, Andy N          12 RAYS-GA                     39.65 
  4  Daymude, Caleb                12 SA-GA                       40.00 
  5  Woodfield, Carter B           12 SA-GA                       40.49 
  6  Kalenik, Jonathan W           12 SA-GA                       40.97 
  7  Wellington, Ben A             12 SA-GA                       41.35 
  8  Mazurek, Tyler J              12 SA-GA                       41.71 
  9  Murphy, Mark P                11 SA-GA                       41.85 
 10  Levy, Eli C                   11 SA-GA                       42.10 
 11  Craig, Kyle P                 12 SA-GA                       42.25 
 12  Pierce, Christopher A         11 SA-GA                       42.88 
 13  Pitts, Cody A                 12 RAYS-GA                     43.46 
 14  Newton, Brandon D             12 Hurricanes-GA               44.00 
 15  Schunk, Austen D              12 SA-GA                       44.24 
 16  Kruger, Ross M                11 SA-GA                       45.51 
 17  Abeyta, Jacob B               11 Hurricanes-GA               48.07 
 18  Macon, Austin A               12 Tidal Wave-GA               49.51 
 19  Smith, Josh A                 12 RAYS-GA                     50.38 
 20  bui, Quang N                  12 RAYS-GA                     51.95 
 21  Starr, Jack W                 11 SA-GA                       53.08 
 22  Kuhnel, Brent B               11 RAYS-GA                     53.14 
 23  Freiler, Luke S               11 Tidal Wave-GA               53.46 
 24  Kar, Tanmay                   11 SA-GA                       55.87 
 25  Moore, Will W                 12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 26  Smith, Troy H                 12 SA-GA                          NT 
 27  Albrecht, Michael             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 28  Bokor, Joshua M               12 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sher, Roxanne M               14 SA-GA                     2:31.48 
  2  Wilks, Taylor J               13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:32.43 
  3  Charron, Kathleen E           13 SA-GA                     2:37.41 
  4  Justus, Rebecca M             13 RAYS-GA                   2:38.65 
  5  Wolff, Coral S                14 SA-GA                     2:38.98 
  6  Holsclaw, Sydney V            14 RAYS-GA                   2:39.28 
  7  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                     2:40.09 
  8  Toth, Bailey A                14 SA-GA                     2:40.70 
  9  Postoll, Melissa A            14 RAYS-GA                   2:41.01 
 10  Hoyt, Shea A                  13 SA-GA                     2:41.04 
 11  Hulsey, Caty A                14 Swim Macon-GA             2:41.62 
 12  Barrows, Kimmy M              14 SA-GA                     2:43.23 
 13  Phillips, Brooke B            14 SA-GA                     2:43.24 
 14  Graglia, Savanna J            14 SA-GA                     2:43.24 
 15  Watson, Rio P                 14 Hurricanes-GA             2:44.08 
 16  White, Avery K                13 SA-GA                     2:46.88 
 17  Repasky, Lauren N             14 SA-GA                     2:49.10 
 18  Wallace, MACKENZIE A          13 SA-GA                     2:49.50 
 19  Taylor, Ashley N              14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:50.30 
 20  Toth, Ashton L                14 SA-GA                     2:51.37 
 21  Hand, Sabrina D               14 SA-GA                     2:54.01 
 22  Hart, Elise D                 13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:55.37 
 23  Blom, Emily G                 13 RAYS-GA                   2:59.35 
 24  Schreiber, Lauren E           13 SA-GA                     3:00.65 
 25  Garman, Merisa O              13 SA-GA                     3:05.69 
 26  Hicks, Helen M                14 WAVE-GA                   3:08.82 
 27  Franklin, Cassie E            13 RAYS-GA                   3:09.70 
 28  Gant, Erin M                  13 RAYS-GA                   3:09.72 
 29  Bundschuh, Kyle E             13 SA-GA                     3:11.15 
 30  Studstill, Natalie A          14 SA-GA                     3:11.36 
 31  Freeman, Beth M               14 SA-GA                     3:16.12 
 32  Sieland, Juliet C             13 RAYS-GA                   3:18.89 
 33  Mullett, Hope                 14 RAYS-GA                   3:22.19 
 34  Gurniewicz, Hannah E          14 RAYS-GA                   3:25.23 
 35  Rogers, Madeline C            13 RAYS-GA                   3:31.62 
 36  Bowen, Alexis                 13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 37  O'Malley, Lauren              13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 38  Smith, Amanda K               14 SA-GA                          NT 
 39  Palmich, Ginny B              14 SA-GA                          NT 
 40  Forbes, Isabel A              13 SA-GA                          NT 
 41  Craddock, Claire S            14 SA-GA                          NT 
 42  Huhn, Veronica A              13 SA-GA                          NT 
 43  Pekkalainen, Annika H         13 SA-GA                          NT 
 44  Culberson, Sumer G            13 SA-GA                          NT 
 45  Gouveia, Caroline P           14 SA-GA                          NT 
 46  Treadway, Alex K              13 SA-GA                          NT 
 47  Conroy, Megan                 13 SA-GA                          NT 
 48  Pham, Fallan T                13 SA-GA                          NT 
 49  Hurley, Mary Aultman A        13 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aguirre, Taylor A             13 SA-GA                     2:21.95 
  2  Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel J    14 RAYS-GA                   2:23.01 
  3  Taylor, Stephen N             13 RAYS-GA                   2:32.60 
  4  Smith, Josh R                 13 RAYS-GA                   2:35.57 
  5  Kemenov, Alexander K          14 SA-GA                     2:36.11 
  6  Monaco, Nicholas V            14 RAYS-GA                   2:36.86 
  7  Clark, Jacob B                13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:37.26 
  8  Hogsed, Nick P                13 SA-GA                     2:40.89 
  9  Utesch, Phillip K             13 SA-GA                     2:41.46 
 10  Robertson, Nicholas D         14 RAYS-GA                   2:41.87 
 11  Leonard, Patrick W            13 SA-GA                     2:47.83 
 12  Palmer, Jackson C             13 SA-GA                     2:49.55 
 13  McCarthy, Matt T              14 RAYS-GA                   2:52.05 
 14  Kagan, Nathan C               13 RAYS-GA                   3:00.64 
 15  Schneider, Zack P             14 RAYS-GA                   3:18.94 
 16  Jordan, Buck B                13 Hurricanes-GA             3:35.04 
 17  Lawson, Cory J                14 RAYS-GA                   3:41.66 
 18  Karner, Jason S               13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 19  Pekkalainen, Michael A        13 SA-GA                          NT 
 20  Oertley, Jacob L              14 SA-GA                          NT 
 21  Detjen, William C             14 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Clark, Hannah A               15 SA-GA                     2:38.89 
  2  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                     2:40.11 
  3  Beimfohr, Chelsea A           15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:43.03 
  4  Myers, Katherine J            16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:43.04 
  5  Sowieja, Karin V              12 SA-GA                     2:45.60 
  6  Terranova, Hannah E           12 SA-GA                     2:47.51 
  7  Guy, Kayla R                  15 SA-GA                     2:47.60 
  8  Ellard, Rhoxie                16 SA-GA                     2:47.90 
  9  Sweeney, Devan M              11 SA-GA                     2:49.23 
 10  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                     2:50.46 
 11  Schaich, Mackenzie J          11 SA-GA                     2:50.78 
 12  Olubowale, Molade A           12 Hurricanes-GA             2:52.62 
 13  Quire, Hannah D               12 SA-GA                     3:03.43 
 14  Winters, Kelcie J             12 SA-GA                     3:06.09 
 15  Watson, Mia H                 11 Hurricanes-GA             3:36.58 
 16  Hammond, Melanie              12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 17  Miller, Leah N                12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 18  Terranova, Lauren A           11 SA-GA                          NT 
 19  Franke, Catherine L           12 SA-GA                          NT 
 20  Moss, Riha B                  11 SA-GA                          NT 
 21  Nalwasky, Emily A             12 SA-GA                          NT 
 22  Perkins, Avery M              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 23  Jaeger, Hannah M              11 SA-GA                          NT 
 24  Balmes, Rylie M               12 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                     2:20.41 
  2  Stone, Cody H                 18 RAYS-GA                   2:25.49 
  3  Resnik, Cass C                15 RAYS-GA                   2:25.90 
  4  LO, Arthur C                  16 RAYS-GA                   2:27.97 
  5  Baker, Ryan P                 15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:31.79 
  6  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                     2:32.25 
  7  Byrd, Mitchell C              17 RAYS-GA                   2:33.07 
  8  Wolovick, Ethan L             15 RAYS-GA                   2:33.45 
  9  Grier, Miles A                15 WAVE-GA                   2:49.59 
 10  Yesner, Justin L              15 SA-GA                     2:49.61 
 11  Moore, Hunter C               15 RAYS-GA                   3:33.99 
 12  Daymude, Caleb                12 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Best, Lila C                  12 SA-GA                     1:06.82 
  2  Ciesielski, Jenni N           12 RAYS-GA                   1:09.33 
  3  Winters, Kelcie J             12 SA-GA                     1:12.23 
  4  Basic, Peti                   11 SA-GA                     1:12.77 
  5  Story, Sydney M               12 SA-GA                     1:12.93 
  6  Xin, Lingyi                   11 SA-GA                     1:14.28 
  7  Collins, Emi M                12 SA-GA                     1:14.32 
  8  Cass, Lauren                  12 Hurricanes-GA             1:16.04 
  9  Brown, Leah E                 12 RAYS-GA                   1:17.47 
 10  Olubowale, Molade A           12 Hurricanes-GA             1:18.01 
 11  Anderson, Laine E             12 SA-GA                     1:18.63 
 12  Rutledge, Georgia M           11 Tidal Wave-GA             1:18.65 
 13  Almy, Taylor E                11 RAYS-GA                   1:19.06 
 14  Stone, Emily A                12 RAYS-GA                   1:19.11 
 15  Boda, Allison M               11 SA-GA                     1:19.31 
 16  Moss, Riha B                  11 SA-GA                     1:19.70 
 17  Prestel, Kirby M              12 RAYS-GA                   1:19.90 
 18  Bristow, Madison              12 RAYS-GA                   1:21.01 
 19  Dunaway, Blair K              12 WAVE-GA                   1:21.16 
 20  Schroeder, Natalie C          12 SA-GA                     1:21.69 
 21  Zhang, Clare V                12 SA-GA                     1:22.34 
 22  Houghton, Grace A             12 SA-GA                     1:22.36 
 23  Rummins, Hunter H             11 SA-GA                     1:22.62 
 24  Croft, Kelli D                11 RAYS-GA                   1:23.13 
 25  Lofton, Anna C                11 RAYS-GA                   1:23.35 
 26  McKillip, Carlye C            12 SA-GA                     1:23.49 
 27  Schaich, Mackenzie J          11 SA-GA                     1:23.91 
 28  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA             1:23.97 
 29  Rodgers, Madie N              12 RAYS-GA                   1:27.66 
 30  Johnson, Olivia K             12 SA-GA                     1:28.19 
 31  Locke, Sarah Margaret M       11 RAYS-GA                   1:28.26 
 32  Frank, Lee Ann C              12 WAVE-GA                   1:28.47 
 33  Hotinger, Emily V             12 RAYS-GA                   1:29.76 
 34  Ronczkowski, Nicole           12 RAYS-GA                   1:33.14 
 35  Berrier, Larkin E             11 Tidal Wave-GA             1:33.29 
 36  Hunter, Allison M             11 RAYS-GA                   1:33.38 
 37  Kaminski, Elise I             11 RAYS-GA                   1:33.90 
 38  Bowen, Brittany               11 RAYS-GA                   1:33.99 
 39  Hammond, Melanie              12 RAYS-GA                   1:39.18 
 40  Nolan, Delaney D              11 RAYS-GA                   1:49.82 
 41  Lewis, Marielle R             11 Tidal Wave-GA             1:56.47 
 42  Kruger, Rachel M              11 SA-GA                     1:56.68 
 43  Sainovich, Christina M        11 SA-GA                     2:07.32 
 44  Thompson, Emmy D              11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 45  Steed, Kendall                12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 46  Zumbach, Jessica R            11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 47  Larkin, Katie H               12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 48  Baltz, Lauren E               12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 49  Barnett, Maria F              12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 50  Adams, Shannon M              12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 51  Stebbins, Samantha G          11 SA-GA                          NT 
 52  Miner, Caroline J             12 SA-GA                          NT 
 53  Mays, Gabri M                 12 SA-GA                          NT 
 54  Steelman, Victoria E          11 SA-GA                          NT 
 55  Wrolson, Lindsey B            11 SA-GA                          NT 
 56  Franke, Catherine L           12 SA-GA                          NT 
 57  Hasic, Emma R                 12 SA-GA                          NT 
 58  Crowfoot, Emma C              11 SA-GA                          NT 
 59  Nalwasky, Emily A             12 SA-GA                          NT 
 60  Baring, Bryn E                11 SA-GA                          NT 
 61  Perkins, Avery M              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 62  Rivard, Eva V                 12 SA-GA                          NT 
 63  Lin, May                      11 SA-GA                          NT 
 64  Duncan, Abigail F             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 65  Bokor, Hannah S               12 SA-GA                          NT 
 66  Detjen, Nicole N              11 SA-GA                          NT 
 67  Long, Setera                  11 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jake P              12 SA-GA                     1:06.09 
  2  Angle, Sam J                  12 SA-GA                     1:10.01 
  3  Clark, Matt W                 12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:10.97 
  4  Lee, Bryan D                  12 Swim Macon-GA             1:11.14 
  5  Smith, Jake W                 11 SA-GA                     1:12.82 
  6  Levy, Eli C                   11 SA-GA                     1:15.09 
  7  Wellington, Ben A             12 SA-GA                     1:15.56 
  8  Carlin, Alex D                12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:15.65 
  9  Stanley, Matt J               12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:15.66 
 10  Zhou, Max T                   11 SA-GA                     1:17.27 
 11  McCrady, Mitchell P           12 RAYS-GA                   1:17.52 
 12  Schunk, Austen D              12 SA-GA                     1:18.63 
 13  Hichkad, Tristan R            12 Swim Macon-GA             1:18.66 
 14  Kalenik, Jonathan W           12 SA-GA                     1:18.84 
 15  Pierce, Christopher A         11 SA-GA                     1:19.46 
 16  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                     1:20.93 
 17  Woodfield, Carter B           12 SA-GA                     1:21.09 
 18  Murphy, Mark P                11 SA-GA                     1:23.52 
 19  Abeyta, Jacob B               11 Hurricanes-GA             1:23.58 
 20  Pitts, Cody A                 12 RAYS-GA                   1:24.39 
 21  Marine, Mitchell L            12 RAYS-GA                   1:25.27 
 22  Shores, Wesley W              11 Tidal Wave-GA             1:25.92 
 23  Craig, Kyle P                 12 SA-GA                     1:27.39 
 24  Newton, Brandon D             12 Hurricanes-GA             1:31.80 
 25  Freiler, Luke S               11 Tidal Wave-GA             1:36.49 
 26  Kruger, Ross M                11 SA-GA                     1:38.71 
 27  Smith, Josh A                 12 RAYS-GA                   1:40.73 
 28  Macon, Austin A               12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:57.10 
 29  Kuhnel, Brent B               11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 30  Moore, Will W                 12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 31  bui, Quang N                  12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 32  Smith, Troy H                 12 SA-GA                          NT 
 33  Albrecht, Michael             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 34  Van De Velde, Cameron S       12 SA-GA                          NT 
 35  Concha, Danilo E              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 36  Bokor, Joshua M               12 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fuller, Ariel                 14 SA-GA                     1:03.50 
  2  Garrigan, Colleen M           13 RAYS-GA                   1:04.66 
  3  Hogan, Lindsay M              14 SA-GA                     1:05.18 
  4  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                     1:06.09 
  5  Litke, Brittany E             13 SA-GA                     1:06.28 
  6  Schunk, Catherine A           14 SA-GA                     1:06.35 
  7  Hans, Channing O              14 SA-GA                     1:06.49 
  8  Doran, Caitlin L              14 SA-GA                     1:06.96 
  9  Yanes, Danielle M             13 RAYS-GA                   1:07.07 
 10  Hart, Elise D                 13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:07.08 
 11  Taylor, Ashley N              14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:07.27 
 12  Repasky, Lauren N             14 SA-GA                     1:07.47 
 13  Wilks, Taylor J               13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:07.53 
 14  Hurley, Mary Aultman A        13 SA-GA                     1:07.78 
 15  Staley, Kelley E              14 SA-GA                     1:07.82 
 16  Watson, Rio P                 14 Hurricanes-GA             1:07.94 
 17  Horacek, Alyssa R             14 SA-GA                     1:08.14 
 18  Shook, Mattie M               14 SA-GA                     1:08.23 
 19  Anderson, Maggie G            13 SA-GA                     1:08.31 
 20  Tangen, Katie M               14 SA-GA                     1:08.58 
 21  Barry, Belle M                13 RAYS-GA                   1:08.71 
 22  Gibson, Madison G             13 SA-GA                     1:08.74 
 23  Toth, Bailey A                14 SA-GA                     1:08.94 
 24  Price, Kelly M                14 RAYS-GA                   1:09.23 
 25  White, Avery K                13 SA-GA                     1:09.29 
 26  Smith, Amanda K               14 SA-GA                     1:09.39 
 27  Smith, Audrey L               13 RAYS-GA                   1:10.59 
 28  Phillips, Brooke B            14 SA-GA                     1:10.72 
 29  Gonzalez, Abigail A           13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:10.73 
 30  Kendall, Madisyn S            13 RAYS-GA                   1:10.77 
 31  Toth, Ashton L                14 SA-GA                     1:11.11 
 32  Smith, Alexi Y                13 SA-GA                     1:11.13 
 33  Barrows, Kimmy M              14 SA-GA                     1:11.40 
 34  Chandler, Allison V           13 SA-GA                     1:11.69 
 35  Glover, Katherine M           13 RAYS-GA                   1:11.98 
 36  Pendleton, Katie E            14 RAYS-GA                   1:12.36 
 37  Hand, Sabrina D               14 SA-GA                     1:12.98 
 38  Braid, Maddie G               14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:13.24 
 39  Wallace, Sarah E              14 SA-GA                     1:13.35 
 40  Bundschuh, Kyle E             13 SA-GA                     1:13.74 
 41  Jenkins, Sara T               13 SA-GA                     1:14.00 
 42  Lefebvre, Sandrine            13 SA-GA                     1:14.48 
 43  Garman, Merisa O              13 SA-GA                     1:14.56 
 44  Greenwood, Alyx A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:14.74 
 45  Lewis, Niki M                 14 SA-GA                     1:14.96 
 46  Holsclaw, Sydney V            14 RAYS-GA                   1:15.10 
 47  Sieland, Juliet C             13 RAYS-GA                   1:15.47 
 48  Studstill, Natalie A          14 SA-GA                     1:15.71 
 49  Treadway, Alex K              13 SA-GA                     1:16.52 
 50  Traylor, Allie J              14 RAYS-GA                   1:16.63 
 51  Parker, Catherine Ann A       13 SA-GA                     1:16.64 
 52  Conroy, Megan                 13 SA-GA                     1:16.81 
 53  Gouveia, Caroline P           14 SA-GA                     1:16.89 
 54  Sibilia, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                     1:17.24 
 55  DU Plessis, Menandie          13 RAYS-GA                   1:18.32 
 56  Bowen, Alexis                 13 RAYS-GA                   1:19.65 
 57  Buehler, Molly R              13 Hurricanes-GA             1:20.61 
 58  Culberson, Sumer G            13 SA-GA                     1:24.03 
 59  Mazalewski, Courtney L        14 SA-GA                     1:25.89 
 60  Rogers, Madeline C            13 RAYS-GA                   1:29.69 
 61  Freeman, Beth M               14 SA-GA                     1:30.16 
 62  Dickerhoof, Sara M            14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:30.82 
 63  Marriott, Sarah C             14 SA-GA                     1:34.84 
 64  Mullett, Hope                 14 RAYS-GA                   1:35.41 
 65  Nettles, Conner E             14 RAYS-GA                   1:35.71 
 66  Gant, Erin M                  13 RAYS-GA                   1:40.44 
 67  Gurniewicz, Hannah E          14 RAYS-GA                   1:43.40 
 68  Gornto, Hannah Q              13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 69  Craddock, Claire S            14 SA-GA                          NT 
 70  Hebert, Caleigh N             13 SA-GA                          NT 
 71  Pekkalainen, Annika H         13 SA-GA                          NT 
 72  Mercer, Rylee E               13 SA-GA                          NT 
 73  Brantley, Abbey M             14 SA-GA                          NT 
 74  Latimer, Dara D               14 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Locke, Thomas J               13 Tidal Wave-GA               58.64 
  2  Tarantino, Ross M             13 SA-GA                     1:02.03 
  3  Smith, Josh R                 13 RAYS-GA                   1:03.07 
  4  Mallard, Kevin A              14 SA-GA                     1:03.40 
  5  Gunning, Jack C               13 RAYS-GA                   1:04.31 
  6  Mau, Alec S                   13 RAYS-GA                   1:05.11 
  7  Bruce, Travis J               14 SA-GA                     1:05.39 
  8  Maggio, Connor A              13 RAYS-GA                   1:05.71 
  9  Robertson, Nicholas D         14 RAYS-GA                   1:05.71 
 10  Schaich, Noah C               13 SA-GA                     1:05.86 
 11  Philippe, Vincent J           14 SA-GA                     1:05.98 
 12  Long, Carter C                14 SA-GA                     1:06.46 
 13  Portillo, JP E                13 SA-GA                     1:07.48 
 14  Jamerson, Eric D              14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:07.57 
 15  Hogsed, Nick P                13 SA-GA                     1:07.63 
 16  Murphy, Thomas A              13 SA-GA                     1:08.71 
 17  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                     1:08.74 
 18  Vance, Chandler A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:08.97 
 19  Bennett, Landon S             14 RAYS-GA                   1:09.42 
 20  Leonard, Patrick W            13 SA-GA                     1:09.56 
 21  Palmer, Jackson C             13 SA-GA                     1:09.69 
 22  Liu, Jerry                    13 SA-GA                     1:11.37 
 23  Gant, Patrick P               13 SA-GA                     1:16.31 
 24  Potts, Eamonn J               13 SA-GA                     1:16.47 
 25  Bailey, Austin B              14 SA-GA                     1:17.63 
 26  Schneider, Zack P             14 RAYS-GA                   1:21.40 
 27  Kagan, Nathan C               13 RAYS-GA                   1:25.83 
 28  Forsyth, Mason W              13 RAYS-GA                   1:28.55 
 29  Bonneville, Jacob M           13 SA-GA                     1:29.39 
 30  Minozzi, Jack O               13 SA-GA                     1:33.62 
 31  Karner, Jason S               13 RAYS-GA                   1:36.61 
 32  Jordan, Buck B                13 Hurricanes-GA             1:37.37 
 33  Lawson, Cory J                14 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 34  Pekkalainen, Michael A        13 SA-GA                          NT 
 35  Dempsey, Caleb P              13 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jacobi, Madison T             16 Tidal Wave-GA               58.75 
  2  Storch, Julie L               15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:00.19 
  3  Anderson, Tora S              17 RAYS-GA                   1:01.63 
  4  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     1:03.79 
  5  Smith, Taylor A               15 RAYS-GA                   1:04.67 
  6  Echard, Rachel P              18 RAYS-GA                   1:05.02 
  7  Kerman, Rebecca B             15 SA-GA                     1:06.00 
  8  Hart, Madison C               16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:06.43 
  9  Develvis, Melissa A           16 RAYS-GA                   1:06.52 
 10  Wright, Elizabeth K           17 RAYS-GA                   1:07.17 
 11  Hunsinger, Brooke B           17 Hurricanes-GA             1:07.68 
 12  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                     1:08.20 
 13  Norman, Rachel E              15 RAYS-GA                   1:08.43 
 14  Myers, Katherine J            16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:08.79 
 15  Dicarlo, Emmi L               15 SA-GA                     1:09.88 
 16  Zimmerman, Julie L            17 RAYS-GA                   1:09.92 
 17  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     1:11.90 
 18  Sandoval, Ashley A            16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:12.79 
 19  Ellard, Fernae                17 SA-GA                     1:14.53 
 20  Allen, Taylor N               15 RAYS-GA                   1:15.35 
 21  Watkins, Hannah C             16 SA-GA                     1:17.57 
 22  Roberts, Jennifer B           15 RAYS-GA                   1:18.87 
 23  Clark, Julie M                15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:23.35 
 24  Chambliss, Jessica C          15 Hurricanes-GA             1:59.48 
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Guinther, Tanner C            17 RAYS-GA                     57.63 
  2  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                       58.90 
  3  Haslam, Myles P               16 Tidal Wave-GA               59.49 
  4  Resnik, Cass C                15 RAYS-GA                     59.91 
  5  Bly, Cody R                   17 RAYS-GA                   1:00.07 
  6  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                     1:00.22 
  7  Burton, Luke D                15 RAYS-GA                   1:02.19 
  8  Cade, Josh B                  16 SA-GA                     1:03.00 
  9  Mikami, Keitaro A             16 SA-GA                     1:03.69 
 10  Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P        15 SA-GA                     1:05.02 
 11  Dieter, Russell J             16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:06.06 
 12  Rutledge, Gus L               15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:07.56 
 13  Ellard, Weaver                15 SA-GA                     1:08.85 
 14  Byrd, Mitchell C              17 RAYS-GA                   1:09.84 
 15  Grier, Miles A                15 WAVE-GA                   1:10.15 
 16  Leonard, Nick W               15 SA-GA                     1:14.08 
 17  Martinez, Andres C            18 Tidal Wave-GA             1:14.19 
 18  Yesner, Justin L              15 SA-GA                     1:17.41 
 19  Moore, Hunter C               15 RAYS-GA                   1:25.81 
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                   5:02.14 
  2  Ciesielski, Jenni N           12 RAYS-GA                   5:16.67 
  3  Brewer, Lauren N              12 RAYS-GA                   5:24.75 
  4  Austin, Kailey H              11 RAYS-GA                   5:27.11 
  5  Burick, Sierra R              12 Tidal Wave-GA             5:41.52 
  6  Carter, Jessica L             12 RAYS-GA                   5:45.75 
  7  Winters, Kelcie J             12 SA-GA                     5:55.97 
  8  McCartney, Lauren C           11 RAYS-GA                   5:59.99 
  9  Roy, Sophie G                 11 SA-GA                          NT 
 10  Dalley, Corinne C             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 11  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harper, Tyler A               12 RAYS-GA                   4:59.41 
  2  Lee, Bryan D                  12 Swim Macon-GA             5:00.30 
  3  Clark, Matt W                 12 Tidal Wave-GA             5:18.50 
  4  Hichkad, Tristan R            12 Swim Macon-GA             5:56.51 
  5  Sakir, Tyler J                12 Swim Macon-GA             6:00.99 
  6  Campbell, Trip M              12 RAYS-GA                   6:24.36 
  7  Carlin, Alex D                12 Tidal Wave-GA             6:43.05 
  8  Zhou, Max T                   11 SA-GA                          NT 
  9  Mazurek, Tyler J              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 10  Daymude, Caleb                12 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Justus, Rebecca M             13 RAYS-GA                   4:52.06 
  2  Fuller, Ariel                 14 SA-GA                     4:53.01 
  3  Hulsey, Caty A                14 Swim Macon-GA             4:54.05 
  4  Jacobi, Olivia Paige P        14 Tidal Wave-GA             4:57.21 
  5  Bennett, MACKENZIE P          13 SA-GA                     5:01.29 
  6  Toth, Bailey A                14 SA-GA                     5:03.73 
  7  Watson, Rio P                 14 Hurricanes-GA             5:05.05 
  8  Wolff, Coral S                14 SA-GA                     5:05.34 
  9  Hoyt, Shea A                  13 SA-GA                     5:11.49 
 10  Barrows, Kimmy M              14 SA-GA                     5:12.04 
 11  Hogan, Lindsay M              14 SA-GA                     5:15.73 
 12  Glover, Katherine M           13 RAYS-GA                   5:17.24 
 13  Kaufman, Haley V              14 Tidal Wave-GA             5:17.94 
 14  Blom, Emily G                 13 RAYS-GA                   5:21.94 
 15  Wallace, MACKENZIE A          13 SA-GA                     5:27.00 
 16  Smith, Audrey L               13 RAYS-GA                   5:29.99 
 17  Gonzalez, Abigail A           13 Tidal Wave-GA             5:31.38 
 18  Greenwood, Alyx A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             5:40.54 
 19  Hicks, Helen M                14 WAVE-GA                   5:45.37 
 20  Forbes, Isabel A              13 SA-GA                     5:51.10 
 21  Morris, Magee                 14 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 22  Wrolson, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sweeney, Keenan C             13 SA-GA                     4:26.88 
  2  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                     4:34.87 
  3  Burwick, Nathon D             14 RAYS-GA                   4:38.72 
  4  Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel J    14 RAYS-GA                   4:40.51 
  5  Maggio, Connor A              13 RAYS-GA                   4:56.77 
  6  Clark, Jacob B                13 Tidal Wave-GA             4:57.74 
  7  Monaco, Nicholas V            14 RAYS-GA                   5:00.23 
  8  Mallard, Kevin A              14 SA-GA                     5:00.56 
  9  Hogsed, Nick P                13 SA-GA                     5:02.63 
 10  Schaich, Noah C               13 SA-GA                     5:05.64 
 11  Utesch, Phillip K             13 SA-GA                     5:14.55 
 12  Mau, Alec S                   13 RAYS-GA                   5:19.99 
 13  Contreras, Chris A            13 RAYS-GA                   5:39.69 
 14  Laflamme, Charles P           13 SA-GA                     5:54.32 
 15  McCarthy, Matt T              14 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                     4:32.38 
  2  Clark, Hannah A               15 SA-GA                     5:03.25 
  3  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                     5:13.38 
  4  Ellard, Rhoxie                16 SA-GA                     5:38.68 
  5  Roberts, Jennifer B           15 RAYS-GA                   5:39.99 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Boda, Brian M                 17 SA-GA                     4:37.64 
  2  Aziz, Sam M                   16 SA-GA                     4:37.94 
  3  Horvath, Sam D                16 RAYS-GA                   4:38.55 
  4  Baker, Ryan P                 15 Tidal Wave-GA             5:04.47 
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Lilia R                10 SA-GA                       33.73 
  2  Thomas, Lindsay C             10 SA-GA                       36.62 
  3  Johnson, Jane T               10 SA-GA                       37.09 
  4  Kerman, Lizzie E              10 SA-GA                       37.11 
  5  Knight, Jalen M               10 SA-GA                       37.19 
  6  Carr, Lauren E                10 SA-GA                       37.47 
  7  Durden, Katie L               10 SA-GA                       37.49 
  8  Freeman, Abby M               10 Tidal Wave-GA               37.65 
  9  Gordon, Rayna M               10 SA-GA                       37.68 
 10  Hans, Dalaney J               10 SA-GA                       37.71 
 11  McHugh, Caitlyn               10 RAYS-GA                     38.55 
 12  Hicks, Martha C               10 WAVE-GA                     39.22 
 13  Bamatraf, Nuna                10 RAYS-GA                     40.44 
 14  Mattson, Hannah M              8 Hurricanes-GA               40.67 
 15  Lin, Val C                    10 SA-GA                       40.83 
 16  Van Norman, Claire E           9 SA-GA                       41.39 
 17  Pearson, Trinity M            10 SA-GA                       41.57 
 18  Carden, Courtney E            10 SA-GA                       41.65 
 19  Horne, Ally C                 10 SA-GA                       41.83 
 20  Dwier, Christina S            10 SA-GA                       42.17 
 21  Scalise, Devon A              10 SA-GA                       42.46 
 22  Garman, Olivia J              10 SA-GA                       42.95 
 23  Rubio, Julia M                10 SA-GA                       43.25 
 24  Thompson, Sami K               9 SA-GA                       43.54 
 25  Smith, Alexis K               10 SA-GA                       43.96 
 26  Underwood, Kayla I             9 SA-GA                       44.22 
 27  Schreiber, Sheridan C         10 SA-GA                       44.28 
 28  Hilliard, Allie N             10 Tidal Wave-GA               44.32 
 29  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA               44.91 
 30  Smith, Abigail R               9 Swim Macon-GA               45.19 
 31  Cave, Emma J                  10 SA-GA                       45.39 
 32  Nastasi, Allison M            10 RAYS-GA                     45.91 
 33  Abernethy, Andie              10 RAYS-GA                     45.96 
 34  Licciardello, Nicole E        10 RAYS-GA                     46.03 
 35  Wolfe, Brynna E                9 Tidal Wave-GA               46.16 
 36  Justus, Ashley M               9 RAYS-GA                     46.28 
 37  Stephen, Sydney E              9 SA-GA                       46.93 
 38  Bolick, Kathryn E              9 SA-GA                       46.97 
 39  Hicks, Deborah K               9 WAVE-GA                     47.20 
 40  Braithwaite, Alexandra S       9 SA-GA                       47.45 
 41  Jones, Mallory E               9 Hurricanes-GA               47.62 
 42  Tull, Jennifer G              10 Tidal Wave-GA               47.81 
 43  Anderson, Mary Brett B        10 Swim Macon-GA               48.25 
 44  Evans, Lydia G                 9 SA-GA                       48.30 
 45  Williams, Hannah N            10 RAYS-GA                     48.77 
 46  Toner, Jocelyn M               9 SA-GA                       51.39 
 47  Rosales, Gabrila H            10 Swim Macon-GA               51.99 
 48  Davenport, Emmie G             9 Tidal Wave-GA               52.32 
 49  Manderson, Frances H           9 Hurricanes-GA               52.89 
 50  O'Donnell, Katie M            10 SA-GA                       53.30 
 51  Nastasi, Sarah E              10 RAYS-GA                     55.16 
 52  Yeager, Katie A                9 Tidal Wave-GA               57.72 
 53  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA               57.94 
 54  Stanley, Kira R                9 Tidal Wave-GA               58.17 
 55  Minette, Ellie A               9 Swim Macon-GA               59.03 
 56  Adams, AnnMaria B              8 Hurricanes-GA             1:02.81 
 57  Burleson, Candace L            9 Hurricanes-GA             1:04.46 
 58  Murphy, Allie J               10 Hurricanes-GA             1:07.97 
 59  Ramsay, Shelby H               9 Hurricanes-GA             1:18.64 
 60  Hemmati, Azita                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 61  Elder, Didi                   10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 62  Williams, Carolyn             10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 63  Best, Carter E                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 64  Boyd, Morgan K                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 65  Garrigan, Sara Jane J          9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 66  Andrizzi, Natalie N           10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 67  Keller, Emily A               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 68  Ritchie, Sydney               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 69  DeMario, Cameron R            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 70  Buzzelli, Ashley A            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 71  Prevast, Zoe G                 9 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 72  Burns, Lydia N                 9 SA-GA                          NT 
 73  Cushing, Megan E               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 74  Phillips, Paris A             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 75  Herrera, Maria C              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 76  Haynes, Areanna M             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nalwasky, Ethan A             10 SA-GA                       34.07 
  2  Wong, Justin H                10 SA-GA                       34.27 
  3  Bell, Liam K                   9 SA-GA                       34.55 
  4  Dunham, Bradley T              9 SA-GA                       35.72 
  5  Luskus, Noah J                10 SA-GA                       35.83 
  6  Braithwaite, Chase H          10 SA-GA                       37.53 
  7  Galyean, Griffin E            10 Tidal Wave-GA               37.56 
  8  Whitmoyer, Drew R             10 SA-GA                       40.21 
  9  Schertell, Jake M              9 SA-GA                       40.46 
 10  Salsamendi, Jose-Luis A       10 Hurricanes-GA               42.86 
 11  Burick, Carson P               9 Tidal Wave-GA               43.16 
 12  Anderson, Benjamin W          10 SA-GA                       43.57 
 13  Bartnicki, Luke D              9 SA-GA                       44.52 
 14  Braid, Sam J                   9 Tidal Wave-GA               45.41 
 15  Karikaran, Arjuna             10 SA-GA                       45.61 
 16  Dawidowicz, Ethan C            8 SA-GA                       46.46 
 17  Sainovich, Collins S           9 SA-GA                       46.94 
 18  Willett, Nathan N              9 Hurricanes-GA               47.46 
 19  Nastasi, Kevin T              10 RAYS-GA                     49.53 
 20  Clark, Joseph B               10 Tidal Wave-GA               49.62 
 21  Kuhnel, Adam A                 9 RAYS-GA                     53.31 
 22  Madaris, Blake B               9 Tidal Wave-GA               56.33 
 23  Fareed, Yaseen H              10 SA-GA                       57.92 
 24  Apple, Davis D                 9 Tidal Wave-GA               59.37 
 25  Williams, Taylor T             9 Hurricanes-GA             1:03.51 
 26  Brown, Grant A                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 27  Owens, Carter R               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 28  Ferrell, Andrew B             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 29  Mueller, Jackson T             9 SA-GA                          NT 
 30  Rodriguez Torres, Sebastian    9 SA-GA                          NT 
 31  Olson, Jack A                  9 SA-GA                          NT 
 32  Goeckel, Philip P             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Moss, Rylee E                  8 Tidal Wave-GA               37.71 
  2  Tessier, Alessandra M          8 SA-GA                       41.01 
  3  Galyean, Grace E               8 Tidal Wave-GA               42.02 
  4  Sweeney, Reagan N              6 SA-GA                       53.79 
  5  Ludwick, Makayla C             8 RAYS-GA                     57.05 
  6  Pepin, Eve                     8 RAYS-GA                     57.72 
  7  Zamorano, Lilly M              8 RAYS-GA                   1:00.94 
  8  Hussin, Allison P              8 Hurricanes-GA             1:04.24 
  9  Murphy, Carolyn G              8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 10  Yi, Abby                       8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 11  Kuhnel, Elaine M               7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 12  Daugherty, Anna                8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 13  Foster, Lindsy B               7 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 14  Pan, Janie Y                   8 SA-GA                          NT 
 15  Miner, Rachel L                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 16  Ulett, Tristen D               7 SA-GA                          NT 
 17  Kim, Joyce                     8 SA-GA                          NT 
 18  Manderson, Elle H              7 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 19  Willett, Annabeth E            8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Lleyton A               8 SA-GA                       36.46 
  2  Franklin, Zach C               8 RAYS-GA                     38.64 
  3  Maggio, Carson R               8 RAYS-GA                     43.61 
  4  Pendley, Owen C                8 SA-GA                       46.10 
  5  Scott, Dylan J                 8 SA-GA                       49.05 
  6  Hichkad, Aiden P               7 Swim Macon-GA               49.31 
  7  Clark, Daniel W                8 Tidal Wave-GA               50.84 
  8  Chapman, Zack S                8 SA-GA                          NT 
  9  Watson, Sam D                  8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hans, Dalaney J               10 SA-GA                     2:31.09 
  2  McHugh, Caitlyn               10 RAYS-GA                   2:33.75 
  3  Smith, Lilia R                10 SA-GA                     2:39.73 
  4  Freeman, Abby M               10 Tidal Wave-GA             2:41.27 
  5  Mejia, Victoria A              9 Hurricanes-GA             2:48.32 
  6  Sweeney, Tegan R               9 SA-GA                     2:50.79 
  7  Scalise, Devon A              10 SA-GA                     2:51.72 
  8  Hilliard, Allie N             10 Tidal Wave-GA             2:56.25 
  9  Mattson, Hannah M              8 Hurricanes-GA             2:56.60 
 10  Tull, Jennifer G              10 Tidal Wave-GA             3:00.46 
 11  Bamatraf, Nuna                10 RAYS-GA                   3:01.27 
 12  Justus, Ashley M               9 RAYS-GA                   3:01.51 
 13  Mazurek, Chloe H               9 SA-GA                     3:03.08 
 14  Hicks, Deborah K               9 WAVE-GA                   3:05.08 
 15  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA             3:09.83 
 16  Campbell, Natalie K            9 RAYS-GA                   3:14.27 
 17  Williams, Hannah N            10 RAYS-GA                   3:15.49 
 18  Robertson, Abigail K          10 RAYS-GA                   3:18.12 
 19  Weltner, Sally C              10 SA-GA                     3:18.26 
 20  Jones, Mallory E               9 Hurricanes-GA             3:20.06 
 21  Smith, Abigail R               9 Swim Macon-GA             3:20.20 
 22  Stephen, Sydney E              9 SA-GA                     3:24.69 
 23  Anderson, Mary Brett B        10 Swim Macon-GA             3:25.87 
 24  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA             3:42.81 
 25  Minette, Ellie A               9 Swim Macon-GA             3:53.56 
 26  Burleson, Candace L            9 Hurricanes-GA             3:58.91 
 27  Abernethy, Andie              10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 28  Nastasi, Allison M            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 29  Nastasi, Sarah E              10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 30  Smith, Stephanie E            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 31  Andrizzi, Natalie N           10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 32  Karner, Jennifer N            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 33  Harper, Catherine M            9 SA-GA                          NT 
 34  Garman, Olivia J              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 35  Lin, Val C                    10 SA-GA                          NT 
 36  Gordon, Rayna M               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 37  Hansen, Olivia S              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 38  Mandato, Melissa R            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 39  Rosales, Gabrila H            10 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 40  Ramsay, Shelby H               9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 41  Adams, AnnMaria B              8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 42  Manderson, Frances H           9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 43  Haynes, Areanna M             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 44  Murphy, Allie J               10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 45  Yeager, Katie A                9 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 46  Wolfe, Brynna E                9 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 47  Stanley, Kira R                9 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nalwasky, Ethan A             10 SA-GA                     2:34.11 
  2  Galyean, Griffin E            10 Tidal Wave-GA             2:48.57 
  3  Schertell, Jake M              9 SA-GA                     2:55.51 
  4  Maggio, Carson R               8 RAYS-GA                   2:59.99 
  5  Franklin, Zach C               8 RAYS-GA                   3:00.09 
  6  Bennett, Luke D               10 RAYS-GA                   3:00.81 
  7  Vance, Barrett L              10 Tidal Wave-GA             3:04.13 
  8  Sainovich, Collins S           9 SA-GA                     3:04.75 
  9  Clark, Joseph B               10 Tidal Wave-GA             3:06.37 
 10  Snyder, Danny P               10 RAYS-GA                   3:09.44 
 11  Burick, Carson P               9 Tidal Wave-GA             3:21.30 
 12  Braid, Sam J                   9 Tidal Wave-GA             3:33.86 
 13  Williams, Taylor T             9 Hurricanes-GA             3:43.80 
 14  Willett, Nathan N              9 Hurricanes-GA             3:49.94 
 15  Kuhnel, Adam A                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 16  Nastasi, Kevin T              10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 17  Owens, Carter R               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 18  Mueller, Jackson T             9 SA-GA                          NT 
 19  McInerny, Connor J            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 20  Dawidowicz, Ethan C            8 SA-GA                          NT 
 21  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                          NT 
 22  Fleming, Connor C             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 23  Kamya, Kiddu K                 9 SA-GA                          NT 
 24  Fareed, Yaseen H              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thompson, Sarah Grace G        7 SA-GA                       16.78 
  2  Current, Caroline R            8 SA-GA                       16.83 
  3  Moss, Rylee E                  8 Tidal Wave-GA               17.05 
  4  Ulett, Tristen D               7 SA-GA                       17.20 
  5  Galyean, Grace E               8 Tidal Wave-GA               17.46 
  6  Kwasnik, Alexis K              8 RAYS-GA                     18.03 
  7  Rickheim, Olivia L             8 SA-GA                       18.59 
  8  Zamorano, Lilly M              8 RAYS-GA                     18.80 
  9  Ross, Emma G                   8 SA-GA                       18.96 
 10  Fleury, Tatiana J              8 SA-GA                       19.71 
 11  Robertson, Mollie R            8 RAYS-GA                     20.00 
 12  Harper, KC C                   7 RAYS-GA                     20.01 
 13  Munson, Caitlyn M              7 SA-GA                       20.01 
 14  Ballew, Sydney A               7 SA-GA                       20.03 
 15  Daugherty, Anna                8 RAYS-GA                     20.20 
 16  Ludwick, Makayla C             8 RAYS-GA                     20.40 
 17  Fissel, Shannon M              8 RAYS-GA                     20.84 
 18  Moore, Madison                 8 RAYS-GA                     20.87 
 19  Bell, Sophia D                 6 SA-GA                       21.02 
 20  Luskus, Mallory L              8 SA-GA                       21.09 
 21  Orris, Alexis C                8 SA-GA                       21.20 
 22  Watkins, Josephine R           7 SA-GA                       21.26 
 23  Scalise, Sydney E              7 SA-GA                       21.33 
 24  Hussin, Allison P              8 Hurricanes-GA               21.54 
 25  Kirkland, Anna Caroline C      8 RAYS-GA                     22.35 
 26  McCarthy, Madison R            8 RAYS-GA                     22.45 
 27  Manderson, Elle H              7 Hurricanes-GA               23.15 
 28  Willett, Annabeth E            8 Hurricanes-GA               23.25 
 29  Winston, Madison A             6 RAYS-GA                     23.35 
 30  Knight, Jonna M                7 SA-GA                       23.46 
 31  Foreman, Maria L               8 SA-GA                       23.56 
 32  Collins, Emma                  7 RAYS-GA                     23.63 
 33  Fincher, Natalie E             7 RAYS-GA                     23.79 
 34  Ulett, Ryenne                  5 SA-GA                       23.84 
 35  Rickheim, Sami G               7 SA-GA                       23.91 
 36  Daniels, Caroline R            8 SA-GA                       24.80 
 37  Kothari, Khushi G              8 RAYS-GA                     25.82 
 38  Murphy, Carolyn G              8 RAYS-GA                     27.37 
 39  Kuhnel, Elaine M               7 RAYS-GA                     30.07 
 40  Yi, Abby                       8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 41  Jackson, Larri                 8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 42  Foster, Lindsy B               7 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 43  Pan, Janie Y                   8 SA-GA                          NT 
 44  Schapiro, Sarah G              7 SA-GA                          NT 
 45  Cushing, Abby G                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 46  Miner, Rachel L                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 47  Ferenchik, Cameron G           8 SA-GA                          NT 
 48  Olson, Sarah B                 7 SA-GA                          NT 
 49  Sweeney, Reagan N              6 SA-GA                          NT 
 50  Saxon, Rachel G                7 SA-GA                          NT 
 51  Goede, Addi L                  7 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                       15.67 
  2  Smith, Lleyton A               8 SA-GA                       15.89 
  3  Kalenik, Nicholas A            7 SA-GA                       16.75 
  4  Rodgers, Brent                 8 SA-GA                       17.53 
  5  Hichkad, Aiden P               7 Swim Macon-GA               17.85 
  6  Pendley, Owen C                8 SA-GA                       18.19 
  7  Clark, Daniel W                8 Tidal Wave-GA               19.85 
  8  Grose, Matson S                7 RAYS-GA                     20.06 
  9  Watson, Sam D                  8 Hurricanes-GA               20.35 
 10  Hite, Mark                     8 RAYS-GA                     21.17 
 11  Balmes, Ben F                  8 SA-GA                       21.63 
 12  Zare, Zackary A                7 RAYS-GA                     21.91 
 13  Adamson, Brent A               8 RAYS-GA                     23.49 
 14  Lacsamana, Zarek A             7 RAYS-GA                     23.66 
 15  McClain, Ben H                 7 RAYS-GA                     24.40 
 16  Akers, Tyler                   7 RAYS-GA                     24.62 
 17  Cearley, Braden S              7 Tidal Wave-GA               26.40 
 18  Slabiak, Connor J              6 SA-GA                       32.77 
 19  Buzzelli, Ben J                8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 20  Buzzelli, AJ J                 6 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 21  Chapman, Zack S                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 22  Verma, Sid L                   8 SA-GA                          NT 
 23  Collins, Gered S               8 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hicks, Martha C               10 WAVE-GA                     39.89 
  2  Hans, Dalaney J               10 SA-GA                       41.18 
  3  Johnson, Jane T               10 SA-GA                       41.50 
  4  Smith, Alexis K               10 SA-GA                       41.67 
  5  Kerman, Lizzie E              10 SA-GA                       42.08 
  6  Carr, Lauren E                10 SA-GA                       42.65 
  7  Smith, Lilia R                10 SA-GA                       42.86 
  8  Herrera, Maria C              10 SA-GA                       43.83 
  9  Bell, Lainie                   9 SA-GA                       44.01 
 10  Durden, Katie L               10 SA-GA                       44.16 
 11  Gordon, Rayna M               10 SA-GA                       44.16 
 12  Bamatraf, Nuna                10 RAYS-GA                     44.44 
 13  Freeman, Abby M               10 Tidal Wave-GA               44.47 
 14  Tull, Jennifer G              10 Tidal Wave-GA               44.91 
 15  McHugh, Caitlyn               10 RAYS-GA                     45.58 
 16  Anderson, Mary Brett B        10 Swim Macon-GA               46.53 
 17  Justus, Ashley M               9 RAYS-GA                     46.80 
 18  Horne, Ally C                 10 SA-GA                       47.24 
 19  Stephen, Sydney E              9 SA-GA                       47.62 
 20  Rubio, Julia M                10 SA-GA                       47.65 
 21  Scalise, Devon A              10 SA-GA                       47.70 
 22  Weltner, Sally C              10 SA-GA                       48.84 
 23  Mazurek, Chloe H               9 SA-GA                       49.05 
 24  Braithwaite, Alexandra S       9 SA-GA                       49.08 
 25  Thomas, Lindsay C             10 SA-GA                       49.27 
 26  Licciardello, Nicole E        10 RAYS-GA                     49.31 
 27  Hilliard, Allie N             10 Tidal Wave-GA               49.34 
 28  Campbell, Natalie K            9 RAYS-GA                     49.44 
 29  Knight, Jalen M               10 SA-GA                       49.49 
 30  Nastasi, Sarah E              10 RAYS-GA                     49.63 
 31  Phillips, Paris A             10 SA-GA                       49.70 
 32  Sweeney, Tegan R               9 SA-GA                       49.91 
 33  Burns, Lydia N                 9 SA-GA                       50.04 
 34  O'Connell, Courtney G         10 SA-GA                       50.45 
 35  Thompson, Sami K               9 SA-GA                       50.50 
 36  Mejia, Victoria A              9 Hurricanes-GA               50.53 
 37  Schreiber, Sheridan C         10 SA-GA                       50.71 
 38  Bevil, Sarah L                10 SA-GA                       51.00 
 39  Marcu, Eliana                 10 SA-GA                       51.17 
 40  Muenchen, Cassie M             9 SA-GA                       51.44 
 41  Underwood, Kayla I             9 SA-GA                       51.95 
 42  Wolfe, Brynna E                9 Tidal Wave-GA               52.06 
 43  Dwier, Christina S            10 SA-GA                       52.17 
 44  Evans, Lydia G                 9 SA-GA                       52.17 
 45  Nastasi, Allison M            10 RAYS-GA                     52.73 
 46  Williams, Hannah N            10 RAYS-GA                     53.20 
 47  O'Day, Caitlin E              10 SA-GA                       53.43 
 48  Boyd, Morgan K                 9 RAYS-GA                     54.08 
 49  Smith, Abigail R               9 Swim Macon-GA               54.94 
 50  Abernethy, Andie              10 RAYS-GA                     55.04 
 51  Yeager, Katie A                9 Tidal Wave-GA               55.61 
 52  Garman, Olivia J              10 SA-GA                       56.29 
 53  Jones, Mallory E               9 Hurricanes-GA               56.88 
 54  Minette, Ellie A               9 Swim Macon-GA               57.29 
 55  Stanley, Kira R                9 Tidal Wave-GA               57.61 
 56  DeFarias, Juliana              9 SA-GA                       57.95 
 57  Harper, Catherine M            9 SA-GA                       59.14 
 58  Best, Carter E                 9 RAYS-GA                     59.95 
 59  Haynes, Areanna M             10 Hurricanes-GA             1:00.43 
 60  Mays, Niani A                  9 SA-GA                     1:02.64 
 61  Karner, Jennifer N            10 RAYS-GA                   1:03.14 
 62  Ferenchik, Haylee F           10 SA-GA                     1:03.55 
 63  Davenport, Emmie G             9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:04.50 
 64  Manderson, Frances H           9 Hurricanes-GA             1:04.59 
 65  Rosales, Gabrila H            10 Swim Macon-GA             1:04.84 
 66  Bena, Paige E                  9 SA-GA                     1:05.99 
 67  Burleson, Candace L            9 Hurricanes-GA             1:06.34 
 68  Williams, Carolyn             10 RAYS-GA                   1:08.55 
 69  Elder, Didi                   10 RAYS-GA                   1:09.27 
 70  Hemmati, Azita                 9 RAYS-GA                   1:13.19 
 71  Murphy, Allie J               10 Hurricanes-GA             1:13.88 
 72  Adams, AnnMaria B              8 Hurricanes-GA             1:14.79 
 73  Ramsay, Shelby H               9 Hurricanes-GA             1:18.50 
 74  Prevast, Zoe G                 9 WAVE-GA                   1:22.54 
 75  Garrigan, Sara Jane J          9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 76  Smith, Stephanie E            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 77  Andrizzi, Natalie N           10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 78  Keller, Emily A               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 79  Ritchie, Sydney               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 80  DeMario, Cameron R            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 81  Buzzelli, Ashley A            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 82  Cushing, Megan E               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 83  Bridwell, Lauren A             9 SA-GA                          NT 
 84  O'Donnell, Katie M            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 85  Toner, Jocelyn M               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 86  Slade, Katie-Rose R            9 SA-GA                          NT 
 87  Williams, Jami M               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 88  Jacobi, Sarah G               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 89  Hansen, Olivia S              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 90  Mandato, Melissa R            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 91  Snyder, Emily M               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 92  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wong, Justin H                10 SA-GA                       39.79 
  2  Bell, Liam K                   9 SA-GA                       40.03 
  3  Spiers, Tristan E             10 SA-GA                       42.45 
  4  McInerny, Connor J            10 SA-GA                       42.45 
  5  Galyean, Griffin E            10 Tidal Wave-GA               44.59 
  6  Bartnicki, Luke D              9 SA-GA                       44.67 
  7  Braithwaite, Chase H          10 SA-GA                       44.80 
  8  Luskus, Noah J                10 SA-GA                       45.02 
  9  Anderson, Benjamin W          10 SA-GA                       48.33 
 10  Bartnicki, Adam J              9 SA-GA                       48.73 
 11  Vance, Barrett L              10 Tidal Wave-GA               49.28 
 12  Bennett, Luke D               10 RAYS-GA                     49.41 
 13  Sainovich, Collins S           9 SA-GA                       49.60 
 14  Nastasi, Kevin T              10 RAYS-GA                     50.46 
 15  Dawidowicz, Ethan C            8 SA-GA                       51.36 
 16  Karikaran, Arjuna             10 SA-GA                       51.69 
 17  Braid, Sam J                   9 Tidal Wave-GA               54.18 
 18  Clark, Joseph B               10 Tidal Wave-GA               55.00 
 19  Burick, Carson P               9 Tidal Wave-GA               55.53 
 20  Salsamendi, Jose-Luis A       10 Hurricanes-GA               59.04 
 21  Willett, Nathan N              9 Hurricanes-GA             1:05.60 
 22  Apple, Davis D                 9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:06.45 
 23  Madaris, Blake B               9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:06.86 
 24  Williams, Taylor T             9 Hurricanes-GA             1:08.42 
 25  Brown, Grant A                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 26  Owens, Carter R               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 27  Mueller, Jackson T             9 SA-GA                          NT 
 28  Rodriguez Torres, Sebastian    9 SA-GA                          NT 
 29  Olson, Jack A                  9 SA-GA                          NT 
 30  Fleming, Connor C             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 31  Kamya, Kiddu K                 9 SA-GA                          NT 
 32  Fareed, Yaseen H              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tessier, Alessandra M          8 SA-GA                       52.18 
  2  Ross, Emma G                   8 SA-GA                       53.39 
  3  Moss, Rylee E                  8 Tidal Wave-GA               53.95 
  4  Luskus, Mallory L              8 SA-GA                       55.26 
  5  Galyean, Grace E               8 Tidal Wave-GA               55.41 
  6  Thompson, Sarah Grace G        7 SA-GA                       56.49 
  7  Zamorano, Lilly M              8 RAYS-GA                     56.95 
  8  Daugherty, Anna                8 RAYS-GA                     57.60 
  9  Pepin, Eve                     8 RAYS-GA                     58.53 
 10  Robertson, Mollie R            8 RAYS-GA                   1:06.01 
 11  Ludwick, Makayla C             8 RAYS-GA                   1:06.07 
 12  McCarthy, Madison R            8 RAYS-GA                   1:08.85 
 13  Scalise, Sydney E              7 SA-GA                     1:17.34 
 14  Collins, Emma                  7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 15  Kothari, Khushi G              8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 16  Murphy, Carolyn G              8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 17  Fincher, Natalie E             7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 18  Yi, Abby                       8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 19  Kwasnik, Alexis K              8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 20  Moore, Madison                 8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 21  Kuhnel, Elaine M               7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 22  Winston, Madison A             6 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 23  Harper, KC C                   7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 24  Kirkland, Anna Caroline C      8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 25  Jackson, Larri                 8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 26  Fissel, Shannon M              8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 27  Foster, Lindsy B               7 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 28  Bell, Sophia D                 6 SA-GA                          NT 
 29  Schapiro, Sarah G              7 SA-GA                          NT 
 30  Ferenchik, Cameron G           8 SA-GA                          NT 
 31  Daniels, Caroline R            8 SA-GA                          NT 
 32  Kim, Joyce                     8 SA-GA                          NT 
 33  Hussin, Allison P              8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 34  Manderson, Elle H              7 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 35  Willett, Annabeth E            8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                       47.61 
  2  Maggio, Carson R               8 RAYS-GA                     50.92 
  3  Hichkad, Aiden P               7 Swim Macon-GA               52.06 
  4  Pendley, Owen C                8 SA-GA                       53.04 
  5  Clark, Daniel W                8 Tidal Wave-GA               58.11 
  6  Grose, Matson S                7 RAYS-GA                     59.59 
  7  Rodgers, Brent                 8 SA-GA                     1:01.00 
  8  Zare, Zackary A                7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
  9  Lacsamana, Zarek A             7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 10  Hite, Mark                     8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 11  Akers, Tyler                   7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 12  McClain, Ben H                 7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 13  Buzzelli, Ben J                8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 14  Buzzelli, AJ J                 6 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 15  Kalenik, Nicholas A            7 SA-GA                          NT 
 16  Verma, Sid L                   8 SA-GA                          NT 
 17  Scott, Dylan J                 8 SA-GA                          NT 
 18  Balmes, Ben F                  8 SA-GA                          NT 
 19  Watson, Sam D                  8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Lainie                   9 SA-GA                     1:23.12 
  2  Hans, Dalaney J               10 SA-GA                     1:23.29 
  3  Wolfe, Brynna E                9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:27.22 
  4  Gordon, Rayna M               10 SA-GA                     1:27.75 
  5  Campbell, Natalie K            9 RAYS-GA                   1:30.02 
  6  Van Norman, Claire E           9 SA-GA                     1:30.03 
  7  Lin, Val C                    10 SA-GA                     1:30.19 
  8  Kerman, Lizzie E              10 SA-GA                     1:31.00 
  9  Freeman, Abby M               10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:31.00 
 10  Bamatraf, Nuna                10 RAYS-GA                   1:31.32 
 11  Thomas, Lindsay C             10 SA-GA                     1:33.23 
 12  Hilliard, Allie N             10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:33.61 
 13  Justus, Ashley M               9 RAYS-GA                   1:33.62 
 14  Pearson, Trinity M            10 SA-GA                     1:34.11 
 15  Mattson, Hannah M              8 Hurricanes-GA             1:35.67 
 16  Hicks, Martha C               10 WAVE-GA                   1:35.91 
 17  Scalise, Devon A              10 SA-GA                     1:38.04 
 18  Tull, Jennifer G              10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:38.17 
 19  Mejia, Victoria A              9 Hurricanes-GA             1:38.74 
 20  Bevil, Sarah L                10 SA-GA                     1:40.33 
 21  Hicks, Deborah K               9 WAVE-GA                   1:41.63 
 22  Abernethy, Andie              10 RAYS-GA                   1:42.86 
 23  Anderson, Mary Brett B        10 Swim Macon-GA             1:45.79 
 24  Robertson, Abigail K          10 RAYS-GA                   1:46.14 
 25  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA             1:50.03 
 26  Williams, Hannah N            10 RAYS-GA                   1:54.01 
 27  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA             1:55.64 
 28  Yeager, Katie A                9 Tidal Wave-GA             2:01.91 
 29  Manderson, Frances H           9 Hurricanes-GA             2:05.38 
 30  Burleson, Candace L            9 Hurricanes-GA             2:11.93 
 31  Adams, AnnMaria B              8 Hurricanes-GA             2:12.96 
 32  Ramsay, Shelby H               9 Hurricanes-GA             2:12.99 
 33  Hemmati, Azita                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 34  Elder, Didi                   10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 35  Williams, Carolyn             10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 36  Best, Carter E                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 37  Nastasi, Allison M            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 38  Nastasi, Sarah E              10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 39  Boyd, Morgan K                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 40  Garrigan, Sara Jane J          9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 41  Smith, Stephanie E            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 42  Andrizzi, Natalie N           10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 43  Keller, Emily A               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 44  Ritchie, Sydney               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 45  DeMario, Cameron R            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 46  Buzzelli, Ashley A            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 47  Karner, Jennifer N            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 48  Prevast, Zoe G                 9 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 49  Ferenchik, Haylee F           10 SA-GA                          NT 
 50  O'Connell, Courtney G         10 SA-GA                          NT 
 51  Horne, Ally C                 10 SA-GA                          NT 
 52  Dwier, Christina S            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 53  Muenchen, Cassie M             9 SA-GA                          NT 
 54  Smith, Alexis K               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 55  Trice, Katherine E            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 56  Kim, Joyce                     8 SA-GA                          NT 
 57  Minette, Ellie A               9 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 58  Smith, Abigail R               9 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 59  Rosales, Gabrila H            10 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 60  Haynes, Areanna M             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 61  Murphy, Allie J               10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 62  Stanley, Kira R                9 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 63  Davenport, Emmie G             9 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wong, Justin H                10 SA-GA                     1:16.68 
  2  Ferrell, Andrew B             10 SA-GA                     1:18.40 
  3  McInerny, Connor J            10 SA-GA                     1:19.52 
  4  Nalwasky, Ethan A             10 SA-GA                     1:23.00 
  5  Galyean, Griffin E            10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:25.04 
  6  Spiers, Tristan E             10 SA-GA                     1:25.40 
  7  Schertell, Jake M              9 SA-GA                     1:26.50 
  8  Vance, Barrett L              10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:28.34 
  9  Clark, Joseph B               10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:28.36 
 10  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                     1:33.67 
 11  Maggio, Carson R               8 RAYS-GA                   1:34.27 
 12  Dawidowicz, Ethan C            8 SA-GA                     1:40.16 
 13  Bennett, Luke D               10 RAYS-GA                   1:40.57 
 14  Salsamendi, Jose-Luis A       10 Hurricanes-GA             1:41.23 
 15  Braid, Sam J                   9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:43.30 
 16  Apple, Davis D                 9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:49.60 
 17  Williams, Taylor T             9 Hurricanes-GA             1:53.95 
 18  Madaris, Blake B               9 Tidal Wave-GA             2:04.91 
 19  Willett, Nathan N              9 Hurricanes-GA             2:13.17 
 20  Snyder, Danny P               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 21  Kuhnel, Adam A                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 22  Nastasi, Kevin T              10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 23  Brown, Grant A                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 24  Owens, Carter R               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 25  Bell, Liam K                   9 SA-GA                          NT 
 26  Kamya, Kiddu K                 9 SA-GA                          NT 
 27  Scott, Dylan J                 8 SA-GA                          NT 
 28  Karikaran, Arjuna             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 29  Sainovich, Collins S           9 SA-GA                          NT 
 30  Burick, Carson P               9 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thompson, Sarah Grace G        7 SA-GA                       20.08 
  2  Moss, Rylee E                  8 Tidal Wave-GA               20.89 
  3  Ross, Emma G                   8 SA-GA                       21.91 
  4  Kwasnik, Alexis K              8 RAYS-GA                     22.35 
  5  Daugherty, Anna                8 RAYS-GA                     22.53 
  6  Sweeney, Reagan N              6 SA-GA                       22.54 
  7  Munson, Caitlyn M              7 SA-GA                       22.57 
  8  Current, Caroline R            8 SA-GA                       22.66 
  9  Ludwick, Makayla C             8 RAYS-GA                     22.94 
 10  Galyean, Grace E               8 Tidal Wave-GA               23.39 
 11  Fleury, Tatiana J              8 SA-GA                       23.97 
 12  Pepin, Eve                     8 RAYS-GA                     24.00 
 13  Harper, KC C                   7 RAYS-GA                     24.28 
 14  Bell, Sophia D                 6 SA-GA                       24.33 
 15  Luskus, Mallory L              8 SA-GA                       24.74 
 16  Hussin, Allison P              8 Hurricanes-GA               24.83 
 17  Manderson, Elle H              7 Hurricanes-GA               24.83 
 18  Scalise, Sydney E              7 SA-GA                       24.88 
 19  Ballew, Sydney A               7 SA-GA                       24.90 
 20  McCarthy, Madison R            8 RAYS-GA                     25.03 
 21  Willett, Annabeth E            8 Hurricanes-GA               25.64 
 22  Robertson, Mollie R            8 RAYS-GA                     26.68 
 23  Knight, Jonna M                7 SA-GA                       26.75 
 24  Fincher, Natalie E             7 RAYS-GA                     26.84 
 25  Foreman, Maria L               8 SA-GA                       27.05 
 26  Kirkland, Anna Caroline C      8 RAYS-GA                     27.36 
 27  Daniels, Caroline R            8 SA-GA                       27.71 
 28  Ulett, Ryenne                  5 SA-GA                       28.08 
 29  Collins, Emma                  7 RAYS-GA                     28.76 
 30  Fissel, Shannon M              8 RAYS-GA                     28.82 
 31  Kothari, Khushi G              8 RAYS-GA                     29.74 
 32  Murphy, Carolyn G              8 RAYS-GA                     31.00 
 33  Ferenchik, Cameron G           8 SA-GA                       31.25 
 34  Moore, Madison                 8 RAYS-GA                     32.51 
 35  Watkins, Josephine R           7 SA-GA                       34.38 
 36  Yi, Abby                       8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 37  Kuhnel, Elaine M               7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 38  Jackson, Larri                 8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 39  Foster, Lindsy B               7 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 40  Schapiro, Sarah G              7 SA-GA                          NT 
 41  Cushing, Abby G                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 42  Miner, Rachel L                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 43  Olson, Sarah B                 7 SA-GA                          NT 
 44  Orris, Alexis C                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 45  Rickheim, Olivia L             8 SA-GA                          NT 
 46  Rickheim, Sami G               7 SA-GA                          NT 
 47  Saxon, Rachel G                7 SA-GA                          NT 
 48  Goede, Addi L                  7 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Franklin, Zach C               8 RAYS-GA                     19.19 
  2  Smith, Lleyton A               8 SA-GA                       19.24 
  3  Pendley, Owen C                8 SA-GA                       20.38 
  4  Hichkad, Aiden P               7 Swim Macon-GA               21.78 
  5  Clark, Daniel W                8 Tidal Wave-GA               22.37 
  6  Hite, Mark                     8 RAYS-GA                     23.99 
  7  Watson, Sam D                  8 Hurricanes-GA               24.22 
  8  Grose, Matson S                7 RAYS-GA                     24.85 
  9  Balmes, Ben F                  8 SA-GA                       24.92 
 10  Cearley, Braden S              7 Tidal Wave-GA               25.57 
 11  Lacsamana, Zarek A             7 RAYS-GA                     25.90 
 12  Zare, Zackary A                7 RAYS-GA                     26.45 
 13  Adamson, Brent A               8 RAYS-GA                     29.36 
 14  Slabiak, Connor J              6 SA-GA                       30.77 
 15  Akers, Tyler                   7 RAYS-GA                     31.04 
 16  McClain, Ben H                 7 RAYS-GA                     31.14 
 17  Buzzelli, Ben J                8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 18  Buzzelli, AJ J                 6 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 19  Chapman, Zack S                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 20  Verma, Sid L                   8 SA-GA                          NT 
 21  Collins, Gered S               8 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Lilia R                10 SA-GA                     1:18.89 
  2  Freeman, Abby M               10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:21.96 
  3  Hans, Dalaney J               10 SA-GA                     1:22.03 
  4  Carr, Lauren E                10 SA-GA                     1:22.55 
  5  Johnson, Jane T               10 SA-GA                     1:22.76 
  6  Hicks, Martha C               10 WAVE-GA                   1:23.94 
  7  Gordon, Rayna M               10 SA-GA                     1:24.93 
  8  Durden, Katie L               10 SA-GA                     1:25.68 
  9  Pearson, Trinity M            10 SA-GA                     1:27.24 
 10  Cohen, Rebecca R              10 SA-GA                     1:27.98 
 11  Thomas, Lindsay C             10 SA-GA                     1:28.14 
 12  Scalise, Devon A              10 SA-GA                     1:29.21 
 13  Horne, Ally C                 10 SA-GA                     1:29.23 
 14  Bell, Lainie                   9 SA-GA                     1:29.46 
 15  Lin, Val C                    10 SA-GA                     1:29.69 
 16  Sweeney, Tegan R               9 SA-GA                     1:29.94 
 17  Tull, Jennifer G              10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:29.98 
 18  Kerman, Lizzie E              10 SA-GA                     1:30.64 
 19  Justus, Ashley M               9 RAYS-GA                   1:31.36 
 20  Van Norman, Claire E           9 SA-GA                     1:31.77 
 21  Schreiber, Sheridan C         10 SA-GA                     1:33.62 
 22  Dwier, Christina S            10 SA-GA                     1:33.68 
 23  Mattson, Hannah M              8 Hurricanes-GA             1:34.10 
 24  Mazurek, Chloe H               9 SA-GA                     1:34.43 
 25  Campbell, Natalie K            9 RAYS-GA                   1:34.70 
 26  Nastasi, Sarah E              10 RAYS-GA                   1:35.97 
 27  Stephen, Sydney E              9 SA-GA                     1:35.97 
 28  Licciardello, Nicole E        10 RAYS-GA                   1:36.48 
 29  Anderson, Mary Brett B        10 Swim Macon-GA             1:37.33 
 30  Nastasi, Allison M            10 RAYS-GA                   1:37.88 
 31  Thompson, Sami K               9 SA-GA                     1:37.94 
 32  Mejia, Victoria A              9 Hurricanes-GA             1:38.90 
 33  Abernethy, Andie              10 RAYS-GA                   1:39.34 
 34  Underwood, Kayla I             9 SA-GA                     1:39.86 
 35  Cushing, Megan E               9 SA-GA                     1:40.40 
 36  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA             1:40.62 
 37  Hilliard, Allie N             10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:40.66 
 38  Wolfe, Brynna E                9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:41.41 
 39  Evans, Lydia G                 9 SA-GA                     1:41.69 
 40  Marcu, Eliana                 10 SA-GA                     1:42.16 
 41  Jones, Mallory E               9 Hurricanes-GA             1:42.30 
 42  Robertson, Abigail K          10 RAYS-GA                   1:42.43 
 43  Bevil, Sarah L                10 SA-GA                     1:42.95 
 44  Smith, Abigail R               9 Swim Macon-GA             1:43.05 
 45  Williams, Hannah N            10 RAYS-GA                   1:43.58 
 46  Best, Carter E                 9 RAYS-GA                   1:44.59 
 47  Weltner, Sally C              10 SA-GA                     1:44.76 
 48  Stanley, Kira R                9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:45.58 
 49  Hicks, Deborah K               9 WAVE-GA                   1:46.09 
 50  DeFarias, Juliana              9 SA-GA                     1:46.66 
 51  O'Donnell, Katie M            10 SA-GA                     1:47.64 
 52  Jacobi, Sarah G               10 SA-GA                     1:48.06 
 53  O'Connell, Courtney G         10 SA-GA                     1:48.09 
 54  Manderson, Frances H           9 Hurricanes-GA             1:51.31 
 55  Rosales, Gabrila H            10 Swim Macon-GA             1:52.97 
 56  Yeager, Katie A                9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:53.90 
 57  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA             1:54.18 
 58  Burns, Lydia N                 9 SA-GA                     1:54.86 
 59  Davenport, Emmie G             9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:55.13 
 60  Harper, Catherine M            9 SA-GA                     1:55.97 
 61  Minette, Ellie A               9 Swim Macon-GA             1:57.16 
 62  Karner, Jennifer N            10 RAYS-GA                   1:59.08 
 63  Bridwell, Lauren A             9 SA-GA                     2:01.20 
 64  Boyd, Morgan K                 9 RAYS-GA                   2:01.43 
 65  Burleson, Candace L            9 Hurricanes-GA             2:04.48 
 66  Hemmati, Azita                 9 RAYS-GA                   2:10.95 
 67  Williams, Carolyn             10 RAYS-GA                   2:13.87 
 68  Elder, Didi                   10 RAYS-GA                   2:18.24 
 69  Ramsay, Shelby H               9 Hurricanes-GA             2:38.02 
 70  Garrigan, Sara Jane J          9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 71  Smith, Stephanie E            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 72  Andrizzi, Natalie N           10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 73  Keller, Emily A               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 74  Ritchie, Sydney               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 75  DeMario, Cameron R            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 76  Buzzelli, Ashley A            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 77  Prevast, Zoe G                 9 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 78  Bolick, Kathryn E              9 SA-GA                          NT 
 79  O'Day, Caitlin E              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 80  Cave, Emma J                  10 SA-GA                          NT 
 81  Toner, Jocelyn M               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 82  Muenchen, Cassie M             9 SA-GA                          NT 
 83  Gregory, Payton A             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 84  Trice, Katherine E            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 85  Williams, Jami M               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 86  Herrera, Maria C              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 87  Snyder, Emily M               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 88  Haynes, Areanna M             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 89  Murphy, Allie J               10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Goeckel, Philip P             10 SA-GA                     1:16.28 
  2  Bell, Liam K                   9 SA-GA                     1:16.36 
  3  Wong, Justin H                10 SA-GA                     1:18.73 
  4  McInerny, Connor J            10 SA-GA                     1:19.08 
  5  Luskus, Noah J                10 SA-GA                     1:20.41 
  6  Spiers, Tristan E             10 SA-GA                     1:23.67 
  7  Anderson, Benjamin W          10 SA-GA                     1:25.31 
  8  Bartnicki, Luke D              9 SA-GA                     1:26.75 
  9  Ferrell, Andrew B             10 SA-GA                     1:26.98 
 10  Dunham, Bradley T              9 SA-GA                     1:27.32 
 11  Snyder, Danny P               10 RAYS-GA                   1:29.93 
 12  Schertell, Jake M              9 SA-GA                     1:31.44 
 13  Vance, Barrett L              10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:32.94 
 14  Nastasi, Kevin T              10 RAYS-GA                   1:35.34 
 15  Sainovich, Collins S           9 SA-GA                     1:36.19 
 16  Burick, Carson P               9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:36.45 
 17  Bennett, Luke D               10 RAYS-GA                   1:37.15 
 18  Clark, Joseph B               10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:39.31 
 19  Bartnicki, Adam J              9 SA-GA                     1:41.42 
 20  Salsamendi, Jose-Luis A       10 Hurricanes-GA             1:41.63 
 21  Braid, Sam J                   9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:41.72 
 22  Dawidowicz, Ethan C            8 SA-GA                     1:42.85 
 23  Willett, Nathan N              9 Hurricanes-GA             1:53.19 
 24  Kuhnel, Adam A                 9 RAYS-GA                   1:54.14 
 25  Madaris, Blake B               9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:56.07 
 26  Williams, Taylor T             9 Hurricanes-GA             2:01.45 
 27  Brown, Grant A                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 28  Rodriguez Torres, Sebastian    9 SA-GA                          NT 
 29  Olson, Jack A                  9 SA-GA                          NT 
 30  Fleming, Connor C             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 31  Kamya, Kiddu K                 9 SA-GA                          NT 
 32  Fareed, Yaseen H              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 33  Apple, Davis D                 9 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tessier, Alessandra M          8 SA-GA                     1:31.53 
  2  Moss, Rylee E                  8 Tidal Wave-GA             1:34.08 
  3  Ulett, Tristen D               7 SA-GA                     1:34.38 
  4  Galyean, Grace E               8 Tidal Wave-GA             1:40.15 
  5  Miner, Rachel L                8 SA-GA                     1:42.75 
  6  Thompson, Sarah Grace G        7 SA-GA                     1:45.62 
  7  Munson, Caitlyn M              7 SA-GA                     1:49.47 
  8  Pepin, Eve                     8 RAYS-GA                   1:52.08 
  9  Daugherty, Anna                8 RAYS-GA                   1:53.56 
 10  Adams, AnnMaria B              8 Hurricanes-GA             1:54.74 
 11  Zamorano, Lilly M              8 RAYS-GA                   1:56.65 
 12  Ballew, Sydney A               7 SA-GA                     1:59.59 
 13  Robertson, Mollie R            8 RAYS-GA                   2:00.55 
 14  McCarthy, Madison R            8 RAYS-GA                   2:05.69 
 15  Hussin, Allison P              8 Hurricanes-GA             2:10.50 
 16  Scalise, Sydney E              7 SA-GA                     2:16.22 
 17  Kwasnik, Alexis K              8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 18  Harper, KC C                   7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 19  Kirkland, Anna Caroline C      8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 20  Fissel, Shannon M              8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 21  Foster, Lindsy B               7 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 22  Pan, Janie Y                   8 SA-GA                          NT 
 23  Cushing, Abby G                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 24  Current, Caroline R            8 SA-GA                          NT 
 25  Daniels, Caroline R            8 SA-GA                          NT 
 26  Olson, Sarah B                 7 SA-GA                          NT 
 27  Luskus, Mallory L              8 SA-GA                          NT 
 28  Watkins, Josephine R           7 SA-GA                          NT 
 29  Kim, Joyce                     8 SA-GA                          NT 
 30  Foreman, Maria L               8 SA-GA                          NT 
 31  Goede, Addi L                  7 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Franklin, Zach C               8 RAYS-GA                   1:25.15 
  2  Smith, Lleyton A               8 SA-GA                     1:25.38 
  3  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                     1:33.65 
  4  Hichkad, Aiden P               7 Swim Macon-GA             1:40.94 
  5  Pendley, Owen C                8 SA-GA                     1:42.70 
  6  Clark, Daniel W                8 Tidal Wave-GA             1:44.70 
  7  Rodgers, Brent                 8 SA-GA                     1:50.62 
  8  Hite, Mark                     8 RAYS-GA                   1:55.85 
  9  Watson, Sam D                  8 Hurricanes-GA             2:00.11 
 10  Zare, Zackary A                7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 11  Grose, Matson S                7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 12  Chapman, Zack S                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 13  Kalenik, Nicholas A            7 SA-GA                          NT 
 14  Verma, Sid L                   8 SA-GA                          NT 
 15  Balmes, Ben F                  8 SA-GA                          NT 
 16  Cearley, Braden S              7 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McHugh, Caitlyn               10 RAYS-GA                   7:03.10 
  2  Mejia, Victoria A              9 Hurricanes-GA             7:30.92 
  3  Bamatraf, Nuna                10 RAYS-GA                   7:49.07 
  4  Mattson, Hannah M              8 Hurricanes-GA             7:55.19 
  5  Jones, Mallory E               9 Hurricanes-GA             8:23.39 
  6  Licciardello, Nicole E        10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
  7  Bell, Lainie                   9 SA-GA                          NT 
  8  Weltner, Sally C              10 SA-GA                          NT 
  9  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Snyder, Danny P               10 RAYS-GA                   7:19.99 
  2  Galyean, Griffin E            10 Tidal Wave-GA             7:37.45 
  3  Vance, Barrett L              10 Tidal Wave-GA             8:16.16 
  4  Salsamendi, Jose-Luis A       10 Hurricanes-GA             9:44.29 
  5  Wong, Justin H                10 SA-GA                          NT 
  6  McInerny, Connor J            10 SA-GA                          NT 
  7  Nalwasky, Ethan A             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Best, Lila C                  12 SA-GA                       31.76 
  2  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                     31.89 
  3  Valle, Erin B                 12 RAYS-GA                     32.65 
  4  Ciesielski, Jenni N           12 RAYS-GA                     32.84 
  5  Keeline, Johanna C            12 SA-GA                       33.01 
  6  Story, Sydney M               12 SA-GA                       33.47 
  7  Basic, Peti                   11 SA-GA                       33.72 
  8  Cass, Lauren                  12 Hurricanes-GA               35.49 
  9  Rutledge, Georgia M           11 Tidal Wave-GA               35.96 
 10  Anderson, Laine E             12 SA-GA                       36.17 
 11  Xin, Lingyi                   11 SA-GA                       36.28 
 12  Terranova, Lauren A           11 SA-GA                       36.37 
 13  White, Sarah A                11 RAYS-GA                     36.38 
 14  Prestel, Kirby M              12 RAYS-GA                     36.46 
 15  Dunaway, Blair K              12 WAVE-GA                     36.78 
 16  Taylor, Caroline A            12 RAYS-GA                     36.90 
 17  McClelland, Lauren A          11 SA-GA                       37.01 
 18  Austin, Kate T                11 SA-GA                       37.38 
 19  Austin, Kailey H              11 RAYS-GA                     38.07 
 20  Penrose, Courtney M           12 SA-GA                       38.69 
 21  Thomas, Jordan M              12 SA-GA                       38.81 
 22  Schroeder, Natalie C          12 SA-GA                       38.89 
 23  Dalley, Corinne C             11 SA-GA                       38.91 
 24  McArthur, Kylie H             11 SA-GA                       39.04 
 25  Lofton, Anna C                11 RAYS-GA                     39.23 
 26  Donnelly, Kiarra E            12 SA-GA                       39.43 
 27  Miller, Leah N                12 RAYS-GA                     39.47 
 28  Rivard, Eva V                 12 SA-GA                       39.48 
 29  Hasic, Emma R                 12 SA-GA                       39.55 
 30  Stigers, Grace S              11 SA-GA                       40.22 
 31  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA               40.58 
 32  Horne, Bri L                  11 SA-GA                       40.65 
 33  Cramer, Caley A               11 SA-GA                       40.68 
 34  Jaeger, Hannah M              11 SA-GA                       41.09 
 35  Frank, Lee Ann C              12 WAVE-GA                     41.55 
 36  Tam, Haley                    12 SA-GA                       41.79 
 37  Croft, Kelli D                11 RAYS-GA                     41.90 
 38  Kaminski, Elise I             11 RAYS-GA                     42.22 
 39  Bowen, Brittany               11 RAYS-GA                     43.43 
 40  Swenton, Syd P                11 SA-GA                       43.78 
 41  Moore, Emily L                11 SA-GA                       45.67 
 42  Ronczkowski, Nicole           12 RAYS-GA                     46.86 
 43  Murphy, Chelsea A             11 SA-GA                       47.85 
 44  Ardis, Sofia J                11 RAYS-GA                     49.75 
 45  Adams, Shannon M              12 RAYS-GA                     52.39 
 46  Bellott-McGrath, Isabelle     11 RAYS-GA                     53.25 
 47  Everett, Sydney A             11 Swim Macon-GA             1:02.40 
 48  Bokor, Hannah S               12 SA-GA                          NT 
 49  Youdell, Elizabeth A          12 SA-GA                          NT 
 50  McIlvain, Ella J              11 SA-GA                          NT 
 51  Lewis, Marielle R             11 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jake P              12 SA-GA                       30.54 
  2  Harper, Tyler A               12 RAYS-GA                     30.71 
  3  Leo, Marco S                  12 Swim Macon-GA               30.72 
  4  Smith, Jake W                 11 SA-GA                       33.15 
  5  Clark, Matt W                 12 Tidal Wave-GA               33.75 
  6  Wellington, Ben A             12 SA-GA                       34.06 
  7  Levy, Eli C                   11 SA-GA                       34.66 
  8  McCrady, Mitchell P           12 RAYS-GA                     35.19 
  9  Carlin, Alex D                12 Tidal Wave-GA               35.31 
 10  Schunk, Austen D              12 SA-GA                       35.63 
 11  Stanley, Matt J               12 Tidal Wave-GA               35.75 
 12  Braid, Griffin D              12 Tidal Wave-GA               36.08 
 13  Kalenik, Jonathan W           12 SA-GA                       36.19 
 14  Hichkad, Tristan R            12 Swim Macon-GA               36.31 
 15  Woodfield, Carter B           12 SA-GA                       36.53 
 16  Murphy, Mark P                11 SA-GA                       37.42 
 17  Marine, Mitchell L            12 RAYS-GA                     37.89 
 18  Shores, Wesley W              11 Tidal Wave-GA               38.69 
 19  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                       39.68 
 20  Pierce, Christopher A         11 SA-GA                       39.77 
 21  Johnson, Ross R               11 SA-GA                       40.19 
 22  Gautier, Nelson N             12 SA-GA                       40.35 
 23  Abeyta, Jacob B               11 Hurricanes-GA               40.57 
 24  Brown, Chase K                11 RAYS-GA                     41.41 
 25  Wenham, Ben J                 11 SA-GA                       43.56 
 26  Maggio, Chase V               11 RAYS-GA                     43.98 
 27  Lacasella, Zach W             11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 28  McCurdy, Calvin T             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 29  Garten, Brandon R             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 30  Bokor, Joshua M               12 SA-GA                          NT 
 31  Sloan, Kit F                  11 SA-GA                          NT 
 32  Jimison, Michael F            11 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fuller, Ariel                 14 SA-GA                     2:17.28 
  2  Schunk, Catherine A           14 SA-GA                     2:19.12 
  3  Garrigan, Colleen M           13 RAYS-GA                   2:19.32 
  4  Wrolson, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                     2:20.77 
  5  Hogan, Lindsay M              14 SA-GA                     2:21.18 
  6  Price, Kelly M                14 RAYS-GA                   2:21.62 
  7  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                     2:22.17 
  8  Taylor, Ashley N              14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:22.22 
  9  Chandler, Allison V           13 SA-GA                     2:22.51 
 10  Yanes, Danielle M             13 RAYS-GA                   2:23.77 
 11  Watson, Rio P                 14 Hurricanes-GA             2:24.35 
 12  Smith, Alexi Y                13 SA-GA                     2:24.40 
 13  Doran, Caitlin L              14 SA-GA                     2:26.07 
 14  Toth, Bailey A                14 SA-GA                     2:26.58 
 15  Barrows, Kimmy M              14 SA-GA                     2:26.81 
 16  Wilks, Taylor J               13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:27.00 
 17  Sher, Roxanne M               14 SA-GA                     2:27.17 
 18  Repasky, Lauren N             14 SA-GA                     2:27.21 
 19  Hart, Elise D                 13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:27.40 
 20  Staley, Kelley E              14 SA-GA                     2:27.57 
 21  Anderson, Maggie G            13 SA-GA                     2:27.57 
 22  Horacek, Alyssa R             14 SA-GA                     2:27.85 
 23  Toth, Ashton L                14 SA-GA                     2:28.54 
 24  Glover, Katherine M           13 RAYS-GA                   2:30.11 
 25  Phillips, Brooke B            14 SA-GA                     2:30.53 
 26  Gibson, Madison G             13 SA-GA                     2:31.31 
 27  Tangen, Katie M               14 SA-GA                     2:32.89 
 28  Morris, Magee                 14 RAYS-GA                   2:33.36 
 29  Kendall, Madisyn S            13 RAYS-GA                   2:33.93 
 30  Gonzalez, Abigail A           13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:34.91 
 31  Weiss, Jessika S              14 Swim Macon-GA             2:36.17 
 32  Landry, Jennifer E            14 Hurricanes-GA             2:38.79 
 33  Macrina, Caitlin M            14 SA-GA                     2:40.05 
 34  Smith, Audrey L               13 RAYS-GA                   2:40.18 
 35  Bundschuh, Kyle E             13 SA-GA                     2:41.02 
 36  Filan, Caroline E             13 SA-GA                     2:41.78 
 37  Garman, Merisa O              13 SA-GA                     2:42.42 
 38  Buehler, Molly R              13 Hurricanes-GA             2:47.48 
 39  Braid, Maddie G               14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:53.15 
 40  Franklin, Cassie E            13 RAYS-GA                   2:55.82 
 41  Studstill, Natalie A          14 SA-GA                     3:07.10 
 42  Dickerhoof, Sara M            14 Tidal Wave-GA             3:22.44 
 43  Bowen, Alexis                 13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 44  Gurniewicz, Hannah E          14 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 45  O'Malley, Lauren              13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 46  Nettles, Conner E             14 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 47  Kita, Vic A                   14 SA-GA                          NT 
 48  Forbes, Isabel A              13 SA-GA                          NT 
 49  Lefebvre, Sandrine            13 SA-GA                          NT 
 50  Pekkalainen, Annika H         13 SA-GA                          NT 
 51  Sibilia, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                          NT 
 52  Gouveia, Caroline P           14 SA-GA                          NT 
 53  Litke, Brittany E             13 SA-GA                          NT 
 54  Mercer, Rylee E               13 SA-GA                          NT 
 55  Jenkins, Sara T               13 SA-GA                          NT 
 56  Pham, Fallan T                13 SA-GA                          NT 
 57  Latimer, Dara D               14 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Berry, Scott R                14 RAYS-GA                   2:03.33 
  2  Burwick, Nathon D             14 RAYS-GA                   2:11.45 
  3  Gunning, Jack C               13 RAYS-GA                   2:13.51 
  4  Smith, Josh R                 13 RAYS-GA                   2:16.41 
  5  Maggio, Connor A              13 RAYS-GA                   2:17.01 
  6  Locke, Thomas J               13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:18.33 
  7  Mau, Alec S                   13 RAYS-GA                   2:18.42 
  8  Schaich, Noah C               13 SA-GA                     2:21.01 
  9  Shaw, Andrew E                14 SA-GA                     2:22.11 
 10  Leonard, Patrick W            13 SA-GA                     2:22.67 
 11  Kelley, Thomas W              13 RAYS-GA                   2:23.86 
 12  Robertson, Nicholas D         14 RAYS-GA                   2:25.63 
 13  Bruce, Travis J               14 SA-GA                     2:26.25 
 14  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                     2:27.00 
 15  Vance, Chandler A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:27.07 
 16  Chapuis, Eliott R             14 RAYS-GA                   2:28.59 
 17  Contreras, Chris A            13 RAYS-GA                   2:32.08 
 18  Totherow, Joseph K            14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:34.93 
 19  McCarthy, Matt T              14 RAYS-GA                   2:38.69 
 20  Jamerson, Eric D              14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:39.20 
 21  Laflamme, Charles P           13 SA-GA                     2:46.30 
 22  Shenoy, Pranav M              13 SA-GA                     2:49.74 
 23  Forsyth, Mason W              13 RAYS-GA                   3:15.20 
 24  Kelley, Patrick J             13 RAYS-GA                   3:16.33 
 25  Jordan, Buck B                13 Hurricanes-GA             3:20.92 
 26  Ardis, Brandon N              13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 27  Lawson, Cory J                14 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 28  Karner, Jason S               13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 29  Brown, Jake J                 13 SA-GA                          NT 
 30  O'Donnell, Connor M           13 SA-GA                          NT 
 31  Pekkalainen, Michael A        13 SA-GA                          NT 
 32  Portillo, JP E                13 SA-GA                          NT 
 33  Oertley, Jacob L              14 SA-GA                          NT 
 34  McCrory, Tony D               13 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 35  Clark, Jacob B                13 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 36  Benjamin, Jordan              13 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 37  McKinley, Levi P              13 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 38  Dempsey, Caleb P              13 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jacobi, Madison T             16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:05.63 
  2  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                     2:12.42 
  3  Wright, Elizabeth K           17 RAYS-GA                   2:19.17 
  4  Smith, Taylor A               15 RAYS-GA                   2:20.13 
  5  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     2:20.58 
  6  Sowieja, Karin V              12 SA-GA                     2:21.95 
  7  Beimfohr, Chelsea A           15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:22.48 
  8  Norman, Rachel E              15 RAYS-GA                   2:22.51 
  9  Hunsinger, Brooke B           17 Hurricanes-GA             2:22.79 
 10  Rogers, Hannah K              16 RAYS-GA                   2:23.53 
 11  Develvis, Melissa A           16 RAYS-GA                   2:23.67 
 12  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                     2:24.23 
 13  Hart, Madison C               16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:24.75 
 14  Kerman, Rebecca B             15 SA-GA                     2:26.52 
 15  Zimmerman, Julie L            17 RAYS-GA                   2:27.83 
 16  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     2:28.14 
 17  Kelley, Mary Catherine C      16 RAYS-GA                   2:30.37 
 18  Davidson, Blakelee E          16 RAYS-GA                   2:31.55 
 19  Myers, Katherine J            16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:31.61 
 20  Dicarlo, Emmi L               15 SA-GA                     2:32.73 
 21  Ellard, Rhoxie                16 SA-GA                     2:33.33 
 22  Ellard, Fernae                17 SA-GA                     2:35.80 
 23  Rapoport, Julia B             15 SA-GA                     2:36.63 
 24  Billings, Finley E            12 RAYS-GA                   2:37.19 
 25  Basic, Peti                   11 SA-GA                     2:38.07 
 26  Collins, Emi M                12 SA-GA                     2:42.21 
 27  Olubowale, Molade A           12 Hurricanes-GA             2:44.38 
 28  Allen, Taylor N               15 RAYS-GA                   2:45.35 
 29  Brown, Leah E                 12 RAYS-GA                   2:47.91 
 30  Clark, Julie M                15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:54.20 
 31  Seiler, Audrey K              15 RAYS-GA                   3:03.70 
 32  Watson, Mia H                 11 Hurricanes-GA             3:04.58 
 33  Cruickshank, Tabitha A        16 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 34  Winters, Kelcie J             12 SA-GA                          NT 
 35  Boda, Allison M               11 SA-GA                          NT 
 36  Judson, Hadley E              16 SA-GA                          NT 
 37  Filan, Allie M                11 SA-GA                          NT 
 38  Moss, Riha B                  11 SA-GA                          NT 
 39  Watkins, Hannah C             16 SA-GA                          NT 
 40  McGee, Shayna K               15 SA-GA                          NT 
 41  Sandoval, Ashley A            16 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Boda, Brian M                 17 SA-GA                     2:07.91 
  2  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                     2:08.21 
  3  Resnik, Cass C                15 RAYS-GA                   2:08.27 
  4  Chapuis, Timothee A           16 RAYS-GA                   2:14.39 
  5  Haslam, Myles P               16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:16.13 
  6  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                     2:19.82 
  7  Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P        15 SA-GA                     2:20.88 
  8  Mikami, Keitaro A             16 SA-GA                     2:22.01 
  9  Dieter, Russell J             16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:22.92 
 10  Byrd, Mitchell C              17 RAYS-GA                   2:28.25 
 11  Grier, Miles A                15 WAVE-GA                   2:28.95 
 12  Rutledge, Gus L               15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:29.64 
 13  Moore, Hunter C               15 RAYS-GA                   2:51.94 
 14  Landry, Jared T               12 Hurricanes-GA             2:57.88 
 15  Mahoney, Ryan T               15 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                     56.66 
  2  Terranova, Hannah E           12 SA-GA                       56.88 
  3  Sowieja, Karin V              12 SA-GA                       57.25 
  4  Best, Lila C                  12 SA-GA                       57.43 
  5  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                     1:00.95 
  6  Keeline, Johanna C            12 SA-GA                     1:01.58 
  7  Ciesielski, Jenni N           12 RAYS-GA                   1:01.63 
  8  Sweeney, Devan M              11 SA-GA                     1:02.15 
  9  Burick, Sierra R              12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:02.35 
 10  Roy, Sophie G                 11 SA-GA                     1:03.39 
 11  Cass, Lauren                  12 Hurricanes-GA             1:04.26 
 12  Austin, Kailey H              11 RAYS-GA                   1:04.32 
 13  Story, Sydney M               12 SA-GA                     1:04.35 
 14  Valle, Erin B                 12 RAYS-GA                   1:04.36 
 15  Dunaway, Blair K              12 WAVE-GA                   1:06.51 
 16  Quire, Hannah D               12 SA-GA                     1:06.61 
 17  Collins, Emi M                12 SA-GA                     1:07.07 
 18  Boda, Allison M               11 SA-GA                     1:07.65 
 19  Brown, Leah E                 12 RAYS-GA                   1:07.79 
 20  Anderson, Laine E             12 SA-GA                     1:08.11 
 21  Stone, Emily A                12 RAYS-GA                   1:08.65 
 22  Rutledge, Georgia M           11 Tidal Wave-GA             1:08.80 
 23  Austin, Kate T                11 SA-GA                     1:08.86 
 24  Bristow, Madison              12 RAYS-GA                   1:09.57 
 25  White, Sarah A                11 RAYS-GA                   1:12.07 
 26  Zhang, Clare V                12 SA-GA                     1:12.51 
 27  Cramer, Caley A               11 SA-GA                     1:12.72 
 28  Larkin, Katie H               12 RAYS-GA                   1:12.82 
 29  Locke, Sarah Margaret M       11 RAYS-GA                   1:12.86 
 30  Wrolson, Lindsey B            11 SA-GA                     1:13.02 
 31  Lofton, Anna C                11 RAYS-GA                   1:13.07 
 32  Schroeder, Natalie C          12 SA-GA                     1:13.95 
 33  Prestel, Kirby M              12 RAYS-GA                   1:14.22 
 34  Baring, Bryn E                11 SA-GA                     1:14.28 
 35  Garvey, Madison A             11 SA-GA                     1:14.79 
 36  Nalwasky, Emily A             12 SA-GA                     1:14.96 
 37  Taylor, Caroline A            12 RAYS-GA                   1:15.21 
 38  Kimble, Jenna M               11 SA-GA                     1:15.22 
 39  O'Meara, Megan C              11 RAYS-GA                   1:15.31 
 40  Filan, Allie M                11 SA-GA                     1:16.46 
 41  Friend, Ashley E              12 RAYS-GA                   1:17.66 
 42  Miller, Leah N                12 RAYS-GA                   1:17.75 
 43  Mays, Gabri M                 12 SA-GA                     1:18.35 
 44  Ronczkowski, Nicole           12 RAYS-GA                   1:20.40 
 45  Kaminski, Elise I             11 RAYS-GA                   1:20.52 
 46  Crowfoot, Emma C              11 SA-GA                     1:22.31 
 47  Yeager, Hannah M              12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:26.17 
 48  Glover, Callie B              12 SA-GA                     1:27.89 
 49  Andrews, Christina M          11 SA-GA                     1:28.09 
 50  Ardis, Sofia J                11 RAYS-GA                   1:29.57 
 51  Lewis, Marielle R             11 Tidal Wave-GA             1:36.47 
 52  Bellott-McGrath, Isabelle     11 RAYS-GA                   1:36.78 
 53  Melton, MacKenzie N           11 Swim Macon-GA             1:50.43 
 54  Everett, Sydney A             11 Swim Macon-GA             1:54.76 
 55  Croft, Kelli D                11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 56  Adams, Shannon M              12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 57  Horne, Bri L                  11 SA-GA                          NT 
 58  Ingmire, Maddy L              11 SA-GA                          NT 
 59  Penrose, Courtney M           12 SA-GA                          NT 
 60  Raicik, Nicole A              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 61  Steelman, Victoria E          11 SA-GA                          NT 
 62  Maschino, Abigail N           11 SA-GA                          NT 
 63  Duncan, Abigail F             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 64  Bokor, Hannah S               12 SA-GA                          NT 
 65  Youdell, Elizabeth A          12 SA-GA                          NT 
 66  McIlvain, Ella J              11 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leo, Marco S                  12 Swim Macon-GA               54.20 
  2  Harper, Tyler A               12 RAYS-GA                     58.16 
  3  Williams, Jake P              12 SA-GA                       58.44 
  4  Lee, Bryan D                  12 Swim Macon-GA               59.65 
  5  Mazurek, Tyler J              12 SA-GA                     1:00.00 
  6  Clark, Matt W                 12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:00.36 
  7  Strausberger, Andy N          12 RAYS-GA                   1:00.96 
  8  Daymude, Caleb                12 SA-GA                     1:01.44 
  9  Angle, Sam J                  12 SA-GA                     1:01.46 
 10  Stanley, Matt J               12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:02.93 
 11  Van De Velde, Cameron S       12 SA-GA                     1:03.11 
 12  McCrady, Mitchell P           12 RAYS-GA                   1:03.24 
 13  Wellington, Ben A             12 SA-GA                     1:03.54 
 14  Levy, Eli C                   11 SA-GA                     1:03.70 
 15  Michaeli, Amit J              11 SA-GA                     1:07.00 
 16  Sakir, Tyler J                12 Swim Macon-GA             1:07.10 
 17  Zhou, Max T                   11 SA-GA                     1:07.18 
 18  Braid, Griffin D              12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:07.65 
 19  Woodfield, Carter B           12 SA-GA                     1:07.88 
 20  Carlin, Alex D                12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:08.77 
 21  Marine, Mitchell L            12 RAYS-GA                   1:08.86 
 22  Craig, Kyle P                 12 SA-GA                     1:09.34 
 23  Concha, Danilo E              12 SA-GA                     1:09.78 
 24  Schunk, Austen D              12 SA-GA                     1:10.45 
 25  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                     1:11.48 
 26  Pitts, Cody A                 12 RAYS-GA                   1:12.46 
 27  Campbell, Trip M              12 RAYS-GA                   1:15.65 
 28  Gautier, Nelson N             12 SA-GA                     1:15.79 
 29  Landry, Jared T               12 Hurricanes-GA             1:16.45 
 30  Shores, Wesley W              11 Tidal Wave-GA             1:16.97 
 31  Brown, Chase K                11 RAYS-GA                   1:17.69 
 32  Maggio, Chase V               11 RAYS-GA                   1:19.62 
 33  Macon, Austin A               12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:20.51 
 34  Derado, Luka C                11 RAYS-GA                   1:31.21 
 35  Larkin, Christopher J         11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 36  Lacasella, Zach W             11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 37  McCurdy, Calvin T             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 38  Atalla, Lion M                11 SA-GA                          NT 
 39  Wenham, Ben J                 11 SA-GA                          NT 
 40  Geoghan, Riley J              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 41  Bokor, Joshua M               12 SA-GA                          NT 
 42  Sloan, Kit F                  11 SA-GA                          NT 
 43  Jimison, Michael F            11 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 44  Carson, Chase D               12 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Alexi Y                13 SA-GA                       54.70 
  2  Wrolson, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                       55.00 
  3  Hulsey, Caty A                14 Swim Macon-GA               56.40 
  4  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                       57.30 
  5  Price, Kelly M                14 RAYS-GA                     57.36 
  6  Horacek, Alyssa R             14 SA-GA                       57.39 
  7  Wilks, Taylor J               13 Tidal Wave-GA               57.52 
  8  Shook, Mattie M               14 SA-GA                       57.60 
  9  Taylor, Ashley N              14 Tidal Wave-GA               58.18 
 10  Charron, Kathleen E           13 SA-GA                       58.27 
 11  Justus, Rebecca M             13 RAYS-GA                     58.49 
 12  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                       58.58 
 13  Sher, Roxanne M               14 SA-GA                       58.74 
 14  Staley, Kelley E              14 SA-GA                       58.93 
 15  Schunk, Catherine A           14 SA-GA                       58.94 
 16  Phillips, Brooke B            14 SA-GA                       59.07 
 17  Holsclaw, Sydney V            14 RAYS-GA                     59.12 
 18  Weiss, Jessika S              14 Swim Macon-GA               59.19 
 19  Carmichael, Kaitlyn E         14 SA-GA                       59.23 
 20  Flint, Tinsley G              13 SA-GA                       59.41 
 21  Doran, Caitlin L              14 SA-GA                       59.64 
 22  Litke, Brittany E             13 SA-GA                       59.84 
 23  Tangen, Katie M               14 SA-GA                       59.86 
 24  Chandler, Allison V           13 SA-GA                       59.88 
 25  Kaufman, Haley V              14 Tidal Wave-GA               59.94 
 26  Anderson, Maggie G            13 SA-GA                       59.98 
 27  Graglia, Savanna J            14 SA-GA                     1:00.03 
 28  Hans, Channing O              14 SA-GA                     1:00.33 
 29  Hart, Elise D                 13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:00.35 
 30  Hurley, Mary Aultman A        13 SA-GA                     1:00.47 
 31  White, Avery K                13 SA-GA                     1:00.48 
 32  Kita, Vic A                   14 SA-GA                     1:00.83 
 33  Marino, Anna E                14 SA-GA                     1:01.19 
 34  Morris, Magee                 14 RAYS-GA                   1:01.31 
 35  Gibson, Madison G             13 SA-GA                     1:01.53 
 36  Yanes, Danielle M             13 RAYS-GA                   1:01.54 
 37  Wallace, MACKENZIE A          13 SA-GA                     1:02.11 
 38  Hogan, Lindsay M              14 SA-GA                     1:02.56 
 39  Schreiber, Lauren E           13 SA-GA                     1:03.18 
 40  Lefebvre, Sandrine            13 SA-GA                     1:03.49 
 41  Conroy, Megan                 13 SA-GA                     1:03.67 
 42  Filan, Caroline E             13 SA-GA                     1:03.72 
 43  Kendall, Madisyn S            13 RAYS-GA                   1:03.94 
 44  Gouveia, Caroline P           14 SA-GA                     1:04.34 
 45  Greenwood, Alyx A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:04.76 
 46  Forbes, Isabel A              13 SA-GA                     1:04.83 
 47  Garman, Merisa O              13 SA-GA                     1:04.92 
 48  Landry, Jennifer E            14 Hurricanes-GA             1:04.93 
 49  Jenkins, Sara T               13 SA-GA                     1:05.00 
 50  Hoyt, Shea A                  13 SA-GA                     1:05.40 
 51  Buehler, Molly R              13 Hurricanes-GA             1:05.52 
 52  Bowen, Alexis                 13 RAYS-GA                   1:05.74 
 53  Braid, Maddie G               14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:05.77 
 54  Gonzalez, Abigail A           13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:05.79 
 55  Studstill, Natalie A          14 SA-GA                     1:05.80 
 56  Mazalewski, Courtney L        14 SA-GA                     1:06.04 
 57  Freeman, Beth M               14 SA-GA                     1:07.02 
 58  Pham, Fallan T                13 SA-GA                     1:07.12 
 59  Sibilia, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                     1:07.16 
 60  O'Malley, Lauren              13 RAYS-GA                   1:07.39 
 61  Huhn, Veronica A              13 SA-GA                     1:07.53 
 62  Culberson, Sumer G            13 SA-GA                     1:07.93 
 63  Franklin, Cassie E            13 RAYS-GA                   1:07.94 
 64  Hand, Sabrina D               14 SA-GA                     1:08.09 
 65  Macrina, Caitlin M            14 SA-GA                     1:08.55 
 66  Pekkalainen, Annika H         13 SA-GA                     1:08.63 
 67  Sieland, Juliet C             13 RAYS-GA                   1:09.21 
 68  Loomis, Caty M                13 SA-GA                     1:09.35 
 69  Bundschuh, Kyle E             13 SA-GA                     1:10.13 
 70  Schapiro, Ruth G              13 SA-GA                     1:10.57 
 71  Gurniewicz, Hannah E          14 RAYS-GA                   1:16.23 
 72  Bonnie, Elizabeth H           13 SA-GA                     1:20.33 
 73  Dickerhoof, Sara M            14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:22.67 
 74  Nettles, Conner E             14 RAYS-GA                   1:25.93 
 75  Mercer, Rylee E               13 SA-GA                          NT 
 76  Kamath, Radhika               13 SA-GA                          NT 
 77  Latimer, Dara D               14 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Berry, Scott R                14 RAYS-GA                     51.27 
  2  Locke, Thomas J               13 Tidal Wave-GA               52.65 
  3  Tarantino, Ross M             13 SA-GA                       53.04 
  4  Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel J    14 RAYS-GA                     53.52 
  5  Taylor, Stephen N             13 RAYS-GA                     54.30 
  6  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                       54.41 
  7  Jamerson, Eric D              14 Tidal Wave-GA               54.98 
  8  Mallard, Kevin A              14 SA-GA                       55.08 
  9  Smith, Josh R                 13 RAYS-GA                     55.88 
 10  Long, Carter C                14 SA-GA                       55.93 
 11  Aguirre, Taylor A             13 SA-GA                       56.02 
 12  Philippe, Vincent J           14 SA-GA                       56.19 
 13  Mau, Alec S                   13 RAYS-GA                     56.31 
 14  Jones, Bates B                14 SA-GA                       56.32 
 15  Bruce, Travis J               14 SA-GA                       56.71 
 16  Maggio, Connor A              13 RAYS-GA                     57.02 
 17  Portillo, JP E                13 SA-GA                       57.18 
 18  Kemenov, Alexander K          14 SA-GA                       57.28 
 19  Totherow, Joseph K            14 Tidal Wave-GA               57.48 
 20  Kelley, Thomas W              13 RAYS-GA                     57.49 
 21  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                       57.61 
 22  Robertson, Nicholas D         14 RAYS-GA                     58.07 
 23  Gunning, Jack C               13 RAYS-GA                     58.12 
 24  Kozlouski, Andrew I           14 SA-GA                       58.57 
 25  Palmer, Jackson C             13 SA-GA                       59.32 
 26  Chapuis, Eliott R             14 RAYS-GA                     59.83 
 27  Schaich, Noah C               13 SA-GA                       59.96 
 28  Liu, Jerry                    13 SA-GA                     1:00.08 
 29  Utesch, Phillip K             13 SA-GA                     1:00.52 
 30  Stalker, Altan T              13 SA-GA                     1:00.81 
 31  Shenoy, Pranav M              13 SA-GA                     1:01.05 
 32  Murphy, Thomas A              13 SA-GA                     1:01.19 
 33  McCarthy, Matt T              14 RAYS-GA                   1:01.39 
 34  Contreras, Chris A            13 RAYS-GA                   1:01.92 
 35  Vance, Chandler A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:02.10 
 36  Leonard, Patrick W            13 SA-GA                     1:02.30 
 37  Oertley, Jacob L              14 SA-GA                     1:03.00 
 38  Bailey, Austin B              14 SA-GA                     1:03.12 
 39  Gant, Patrick P               13 SA-GA                     1:03.41 
 40  Pekkalainen, Michael A        13 SA-GA                     1:03.82 
 41  Brown, Jake J                 13 SA-GA                     1:05.88 
 42  Laflamme, Charles P           13 SA-GA                     1:06.11 
 43  Potts, Eamonn J               13 SA-GA                     1:06.35 
 44  Bonneville, Jacob M           13 SA-GA                     1:09.85 
 45  Benjamin, Jordan              13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:10.77 
 46  Thompson, Christian L         14 SA-GA                     1:11.63 
 47  Yang, Alex L                  13 SA-GA                     1:13.81 
 48  Forsyth, Mason W              13 RAYS-GA                   1:18.55 
 49  Kelley, Patrick J             13 RAYS-GA                   1:19.51 
 50  Karner, Jason S               13 RAYS-GA                   1:22.46 
 51  Jordan, Buck B                13 Hurricanes-GA             1:22.65 
 52  McCrory, Tony D               13 Hurricanes-GA             1:26.53 
 53  O'Donnell, Connor M           13 SA-GA                     1:27.80 
 54  McKinley, Levi P              13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:45.79 
 55  Lawson, Cory J                14 RAYS-GA                   1:52.78 
 56  Ardis, Brandon N              13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 57  Dempsey, Caleb P              13 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 81  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jacobi, Madison T             16 Tidal Wave-GA               53.47 
  2  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                       56.20 
  3  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                       56.83 
  4  Norman, Rachel E              15 RAYS-GA                     57.08 
  5  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                       57.42 
  6  Garrigan, Colleen M           13 RAYS-GA                     58.34 
  7  Judson, Hadley E              16 SA-GA                       58.60 
  8  Hart, Madison C               16 Tidal Wave-GA               58.72 
  9  Wright, Elizabeth K           17 RAYS-GA                     58.80 
 10  Develvis, Melissa A           16 RAYS-GA                     59.01 
 11  Hunsinger, Brooke B           17 Hurricanes-GA               59.50 
 12  Zimmerman, Julie L            17 RAYS-GA                     59.99 
 13  Myers, Katherine J            16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:00.25 
 14  Kelley, Mary Catherine C      16 RAYS-GA                   1:00.31 
 15  Sandoval, Ashley A            16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:01.13 
 16  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     1:01.91 
 17  Rhyne, Austin B               17 SA-GA                     1:02.00 
 18  Ellard, Rhoxie                16 SA-GA                     1:02.05 
 19  Smith, Taylor A               15 RAYS-GA                   1:02.13 
 20  Dicarlo, Emmi L               15 SA-GA                     1:02.14 
 21  Guy, Kayla R                  15 SA-GA                     1:02.27 
 22  Fritze, Maggie M              15 Swim Macon-GA             1:02.27 
 23  Davidson, Blakelee E          16 RAYS-GA                   1:02.36 
 24  Cook, Courtlyn A              16 SA-GA                     1:02.36 
 25  Rapoport, Julia B             15 SA-GA                     1:02.89 
 26  Deedy, Alex F                 17 SA-GA                     1:02.97 
 27  Watkins, Hannah C             16 SA-GA                     1:03.13 
 28  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                     1:03.31 
 29  Billings, Finley E            12 RAYS-GA                   1:03.74 
 30  Allen, Taylor N               15 RAYS-GA                   1:04.23 
 31  Ellard, Fernae                17 SA-GA                     1:04.32 
 32  Wicker, Mary E                17 SA-GA                     1:05.00 
 33  Seiler, Audrey K              15 RAYS-GA                   1:05.62 
 34  Cruickshank, Tabitha A        16 RAYS-GA                   1:05.62 
 35  Myers, Anna M                 17 Swim Macon-GA             1:05.85 
 36  Clark, Julie M                15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:07.63 
 37  McGee, Shayna K               15 SA-GA                     1:12.01 
 38  Chambliss, Jessica C          15 Hurricanes-GA             1:27.05 
 
Event 82  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                       50.41 
  2  Michaeli, David               17 SA-GA                       50.57 
  3  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                       51.47 
  4  Schlegel, Ross E              18 SA-GA                       52.07 
  5  Chapuis, Timothee A           16 RAYS-GA                     52.82 
  6  Resnik, Cass C                15 RAYS-GA                     52.93 
  7  Tannenbaum, Max G             17 RAYS-GA                     53.39 
  8  Murphy, Bryan J               15 SA-GA                       54.16 
  9  Stone, Cody H                 18 RAYS-GA                     54.28 
 10  Haslam, Myles P               16 Tidal Wave-GA               54.73 
 11  Cade, Josh B                  16 SA-GA                       55.31 
 12  Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P        15 SA-GA                       55.43 
 13  Dieter, Russell J             16 Tidal Wave-GA               55.72 
 14  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                       55.98 
 15  Mahoney, Ryan T               15 SA-GA                       56.67 
 16  Hogsed, Nick P                13 SA-GA                       58.85 
 17  Ellard, Weaver                15 SA-GA                       59.24 
 18  Byrd, Mitchell C              17 RAYS-GA                     59.53 
 19  Martinez, Andres C            18 Tidal Wave-GA             1:00.40 
 20  Rutledge, Gus L               15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:00.77 
 21  Baker, Ryan P                 15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:01.14 
 22  Leonard, Nick W               15 SA-GA                     1:01.49 
 23  Yesner, Justin L              15 SA-GA                     1:01.80 
 24  Moore, Hunter C               15 RAYS-GA                   1:11.46 
 25  Mikami, Keitaro A             16 SA-GA                          NT 
 26  Jimison, Robert M             17 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sowieja, Karin V              12 SA-GA                     1:14.93 
  2  Terranova, Hannah E           12 SA-GA                     1:16.69 
  3  Olubowale, Molade A           12 Hurricanes-GA             1:16.69 
  4  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                     1:17.45 
  5  Brewer, Lauren N              12 RAYS-GA                   1:18.23 
  6  Schaich, Mackenzie J          11 SA-GA                     1:20.59 
  7  Johnson, Olivia K             12 SA-GA                     1:20.73 
  8  Burick, Sierra R              12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:20.77 
  9  Roy, Sophie G                 11 SA-GA                     1:21.38 
 10  Dalley, Corinne C             11 SA-GA                     1:22.77 
 11  Austin, Kailey H              11 RAYS-GA                   1:23.51 
 12  Quire, Hannah D               12 SA-GA                     1:24.37 
 13  Winters, Kelcie J             12 SA-GA                     1:24.41 
 14  Terranova, Lauren A           11 SA-GA                     1:25.36 
 15  Balmes, Rylie M               12 SA-GA                     1:25.37 
 16  Moss, Riha B                  11 SA-GA                     1:27.58 
 17  Jaeger, Hannah M              11 SA-GA                     1:28.32 
 18  Nalwasky, Emily A             12 SA-GA                     1:29.90 
 19  Stone, Emily A                12 RAYS-GA                   1:29.93 
 20  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA             1:30.39 
 21  Hasic, Emma R                 12 SA-GA                     1:30.94 
 22  O'Meara, Megan C              11 RAYS-GA                   1:31.17 
 23  Franke, Catherine L           12 SA-GA                     1:32.95 
 24  Prestel, Kirby M              12 RAYS-GA                   1:33.00 
 25  Friend, Ashley E              12 RAYS-GA                   1:34.05 
 26  Miller, Leah N                12 RAYS-GA                   1:34.16 
 27  White, Sarah A                11 RAYS-GA                   1:35.09 
 28  Bristow, Madison              12 RAYS-GA                   1:35.95 
 29  Zhang, Clare V                12 SA-GA                     1:36.31 
 30  Schroeder, Natalie C          12 SA-GA                     1:36.41 
 31  Steelman, Victoria E          11 SA-GA                     1:39.16 
 32  Locke, Sarah Margaret M       11 RAYS-GA                   1:41.56 
 33  Rivard, Eva V                 12 SA-GA                     1:41.94 
 34  Horne, Bri L                  11 SA-GA                     1:42.51 
 35  Murphy, Chelsea A             11 SA-GA                     1:42.92 
 36  Taylor, Caroline A            12 RAYS-GA                   1:43.14 
 37  Yeager, Hannah M              12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:44.72 
 38  Bowen, Brittany               11 RAYS-GA                   1:48.31 
 39  Kaminski, Elise I             11 RAYS-GA                   1:51.29 
 40  Rodgers, Madie N              12 RAYS-GA                   1:54.41 
 41  Ardis, Sofia J                11 RAYS-GA                   2:02.41 
 42  Bellott-McGrath, Isabelle     11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 43  Kimble, Jenna M               11 SA-GA                          NT 
 44  Penrose, Courtney M           12 SA-GA                          NT 
 45  Raicik, Nicole A              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 46  Stigers, Grace S              11 SA-GA                          NT 
 47  Crowfoot, Emma C              11 SA-GA                          NT 
 48  Swenton, Syd P                11 SA-GA                          NT 
 49  Carroll, Emily K              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 50  Melton, MacKenzie N           11 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jake P              12 SA-GA                     1:15.64 
  2  Strausberger, Andy N          12 RAYS-GA                   1:16.76 
  3  Zhou, Max T                   11 SA-GA                     1:21.74 
  4  Smith, Jake W                 11 SA-GA                     1:24.02 
  5  Mazurek, Tyler J              12 SA-GA                     1:28.11 
  6  Sakir, Tyler J                12 Swim Macon-GA             1:28.36 
  7  Pitts, Cody A                 12 RAYS-GA                   1:28.60 
  8  Newton, Brandon D             12 Hurricanes-GA             1:31.51 
  9  Campbell, Trip M              12 RAYS-GA                   1:33.85 
 10  Craig, Kyle P                 12 SA-GA                     1:34.00 
 11  Pierce, Christopher A         11 SA-GA                     1:34.56 
 12  Maggio, Chase V               11 RAYS-GA                   1:37.24 
 13  Derado, Luka C                11 RAYS-GA                   1:45.81 
 14  Johnson, Ross R               11 SA-GA                     1:46.41 
 15  Larkin, Christopher J         11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 16  Lacasella, Zach W             11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 17  Villhauer, Cooper J           11 SA-GA                          NT 
 18  Geoghan, Riley J              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 19  Carson, Chase D               12 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 20  Macon, Austin A               12 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wilks, Taylor J               13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:10.95 
  2  Sher, Roxanne M               14 SA-GA                     1:11.99 
  3  Weiss, Jessika S              14 Swim Macon-GA             1:12.68 
  4  Charron, Kathleen E           13 SA-GA                     1:13.36 
  5  Holsclaw, Sydney V            14 RAYS-GA                   1:13.51 
  6  Hoyt, Shea A                  13 SA-GA                     1:13.66 
  7  Justus, Rebecca M             13 RAYS-GA                   1:13.85 
  8  Graglia, Savanna J            14 SA-GA                     1:14.45 
  9  Hulsey, Caty A                14 Swim Macon-GA             1:14.96 
 10  Toth, Bailey A                14 SA-GA                     1:15.28 
 11  Phillips, Brooke B            14 SA-GA                     1:16.10 
 12  Carmichael, Kaitlyn E         14 SA-GA                     1:16.39 
 13  Brooks, Danielle D            13 SA-GA                     1:16.41 
 14  White, Avery K                13 SA-GA                     1:17.00 
 15  Hurley, Mary Aultman A        13 SA-GA                     1:17.50 
 16  Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L      14 SA-GA                     1:17.93 
 17  Wallace, MACKENZIE A          13 SA-GA                     1:18.05 
 18  Watson, Rio P                 14 Hurricanes-GA             1:18.08 
 19  Litke, Brittany E             13 SA-GA                     1:18.36 
 20  Barrows, Kimmy M              14 SA-GA                     1:19.21 
 21  Flint, Tinsley G              13 SA-GA                     1:19.21 
 22  Taylor, Ashley N              14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:19.57 
 23  Schreiber, Lauren E           13 SA-GA                     1:19.63 
 24  Hart, Elise D                 13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:19.64 
 25  Repasky, Lauren N             14 SA-GA                     1:19.66 
 26  O'Malley, Lauren              13 RAYS-GA                   1:20.10 
 27  Kaufman, Haley V              14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:20.61 
 28  Toth, Ashton L                14 SA-GA                     1:22.30 
 29  Price, Kelly M                14 RAYS-GA                   1:23.05 
 30  Smith, Alexi Y                13 SA-GA                     1:23.12 
 31  Gibson, Madison G             13 SA-GA                     1:23.24 
 32  Bowen, Alexis                 13 RAYS-GA                   1:23.57 
 33  Staley, Kelley E              14 SA-GA                     1:23.65 
 34  Marino, Anna E                14 SA-GA                     1:24.01 
 35  Conroy, Megan                 13 SA-GA                     1:24.57 
 36  Kita, Vic A                   14 SA-GA                     1:24.69 
 37  Studstill, Natalie A          14 SA-GA                     1:24.89 
 38  Culberson, Sumer G            13 SA-GA                     1:25.52 
 39  Gouveia, Caroline P           14 SA-GA                     1:26.28 
 40  Garman, Merisa O              13 SA-GA                     1:26.32 
 41  Greenwood, Alyx A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:27.17 
 42  Lefebvre, Sandrine            13 SA-GA                     1:27.48 
 43  Yanes, Danielle M             13 RAYS-GA                   1:27.90 
 44  Landry, Jennifer E            14 Hurricanes-GA             1:28.21 
 45  Bundschuh, Kyle E             13 SA-GA                     1:29.34 
 46  Macrina, Caitlin M            14 SA-GA                     1:31.35 
 47  Gurniewicz, Hannah E          14 RAYS-GA                   1:31.39 
 48  Franklin, Cassie E            13 RAYS-GA                   1:31.62 
 49  Sieland, Juliet C             13 RAYS-GA                   1:32.19 
 50  Freeman, Beth M               14 SA-GA                     1:32.41 
 51  Pham, Fallan T                13 SA-GA                     1:32.57 
 52  Smith, Audrey L               13 RAYS-GA                   1:32.68 
 53  Huhn, Veronica A              13 SA-GA                     1:33.55 
 54  Buehler, Molly R              13 Hurricanes-GA             1:34.97 
 55  Bonnie, Elizabeth H           13 SA-GA                     1:40.38 
 56  Nettles, Conner E             14 RAYS-GA                   1:50.71 
 57  Goguillon, Charlotte          13 SA-GA                          NT 
 58  Pekkalainen, Annika H         13 SA-GA                          NT 
 59  Kamath, Radhika               13 SA-GA                          NT 
 60  Dickerhoof, Sara M            14 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 61  Latimer, Dara D               14 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aguirre, Taylor A             13 SA-GA                     1:05.19 
  2  Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel J    14 RAYS-GA                   1:06.95 
  3  Jones, Bates B                14 SA-GA                     1:08.53 
  4  Taylor, Stephen N             13 RAYS-GA                   1:08.71 
  5  Smith, Josh R                 13 RAYS-GA                   1:10.07 
  6  Mallard, Kevin A              14 SA-GA                     1:10.32 
  7  Kemenov, Alexander K          14 SA-GA                     1:10.50 
  8  Locke, Thomas J               13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:10.78 
  9  Clark, Jacob B                13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:12.25 
 10  Schaich, Noah C               13 SA-GA                     1:12.57 
 11  Burwick, Nathon D             14 RAYS-GA                   1:13.10 
 12  Portillo, JP E                13 SA-GA                     1:14.04 
 13  Mau, Alec S                   13 RAYS-GA                   1:14.30 
 14  Robertson, Nicholas D         14 RAYS-GA                   1:15.07 
 15  Stalker, Altan T              13 SA-GA                     1:15.75 
 16  McCarthy, Matt T              14 RAYS-GA                   1:16.18 
 17  Kelley, Thomas W              13 RAYS-GA                   1:19.43 
 18  Chapuis, Eliott R             14 RAYS-GA                   1:19.70 
 19  Oertley, Jacob L              14 SA-GA                     1:20.00 
 20  Dickerson, Ted E              14 SA-GA                     1:21.41 
 21  Liu, Jerry                    13 SA-GA                     1:21.99 
 22  Murphy, Thomas A              13 SA-GA                     1:22.03 
 23  Shenoy, Pranav M              13 SA-GA                     1:22.39 
 24  Brown, Jake J                 13 SA-GA                     1:23.75 
 25  Totherow, Joseph K            14 Tidal Wave-GA             1:23.95 
 26  Benjamin, Jordan              13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:25.86 
 27  Gant, Patrick P               13 SA-GA                     1:28.91 
 28  Yang, Alex L                  13 SA-GA                     1:30.33 
 29  Thompson, Christian L         14 SA-GA                     1:31.40 
 30  Jordan, Buck B                13 Hurricanes-GA             1:32.88 
 31  Bonneville, Jacob M           13 SA-GA                     1:34.18 
 32  Forsyth, Mason W              13 RAYS-GA                   1:39.94 
 33  Kelley, Patrick J             13 RAYS-GA                   1:43.55 
 34  Karner, Jason S               13 RAYS-GA                   1:45.67 
 35  O'Donnell, Connor M           13 SA-GA                     2:03.23 
 36  Ardis, Brandon N              13 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 37  Lawson, Cory J                14 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 38  Pekkalainen, Michael A        13 SA-GA                          NT 
 39  McCrory, Tony D               13 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 40  McKinley, Levi P              13 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 41  Dempsey, Caleb P              13 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 87  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Myers, Katherine J            16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:11.28 
  2  Clark, Hannah A               15 SA-GA                     1:14.53 
  3  Cook, Courtlyn A              16 SA-GA                     1:15.06 
  4  Myers, Anna M                 17 Swim Macon-GA             1:16.12 
  5  Guy, Kayla R                  15 SA-GA                     1:16.14 
  6  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                     1:16.61 
  7  Davidson, Blakelee E          16 RAYS-GA                   1:16.63 
  8  Ellard, Rhoxie                16 SA-GA                     1:17.36 
  9  Hand, Sabrina D               14 SA-GA                     1:19.73 
 10  Rhyne, Austin B               17 SA-GA                     1:20.00 
 11  Judson, Hadley E              16 SA-GA                     1:20.22 
 12  Seiler, Audrey K              15 RAYS-GA                   1:20.51 
 13  Cruickshank, Tabitha A        16 RAYS-GA                   1:21.81 
 14  Deedy, Alex F                 17 SA-GA                     1:21.82 
 15  Sandoval, Ashley A            16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:24.35 
 16  Hart, Madison C               16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:24.38 
 17  Wright, Elizabeth K           17 RAYS-GA                   1:24.43 
 18  Huhn, Mary Jane J             15 SA-GA                     1:24.87 
 19  Rapoport, Julia B             15 SA-GA                     1:26.91 
 20  Smith, Taylor A               15 RAYS-GA                   1:31.89 
 21  McGee, Shayna K               15 SA-GA                     1:35.00 
 22  Chambliss, Jessica C          15 Hurricanes-GA             1:48.28 
 
Event 88  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                     1:06.32 
  2  Place, Evan M                 16 Swim Macon-GA             1:06.43 
  3  Resnik, Cass C                15 RAYS-GA                   1:07.79 
  4  Kreutzer, Keith A             18 SA-GA                     1:08.50 
  5  Mahoney, Ryan T               15 SA-GA                     1:09.00 
  6  Baker, Ryan P                 15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:10.42 
  7  Byrd, Mitchell C              17 RAYS-GA                   1:10.97 
  8  Radford, Mike M               17 Tidal Wave-GA             1:12.21 
  9  Mikami, Keitaro A             16 SA-GA                     1:13.61 
 10  Chapuis, Timothee A           16 RAYS-GA                   1:14.66 
 11  Haslam, Myles P               16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:15.77 
 12  Yesner, Justin L              15 SA-GA                     1:15.96 
 13  Grier, Miles A                15 WAVE-GA                   1:19.20 
 14  Martinez, Andres C            18 Tidal Wave-GA             1:19.26 
 15  Stone, Cody H                 18 RAYS-GA                   1:20.33 
 16  Ellard, Weaver                15 SA-GA                     1:20.43 
 17  Leonard, Nick W               15 SA-GA                     1:24.81 
 18  Rutledge, Gus L               15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:26.44 
 19  Dieter, Russell J             16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:29.37 
 20  Moore, Hunter C               15 RAYS-GA                   1:38.09 
 21  Jimison, Robert M             17 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                     28.88 
  2  Terranova, Hannah E           12 SA-GA                       31.68 
  3  Basic, Peti                   11 SA-GA                       32.21 
  4  Sweeney, Devan M              11 SA-GA                       32.25 
  5  Valle, Erin B                 12 RAYS-GA                     32.71 
  6  Brewer, Lauren N              12 RAYS-GA                     32.72 
  7  Ciesielski, Jenni N           12 RAYS-GA                     32.85 
  8  Olubowale, Molade A           12 Hurricanes-GA               33.17 
  9  Johnson, Olivia K             12 SA-GA                       33.29 
 10  Raicik, Nicole A              12 SA-GA                       33.41 
 11  McClelland, Lauren A          11 SA-GA                       33.53 
 12  Terranova, Lauren A           11 SA-GA                       33.69 
 13  Xin, Lingyi                   11 SA-GA                       33.93 
 14  Schaich, Mackenzie J          11 SA-GA                       34.50 
 15  Stone, Emily A                12 RAYS-GA                     34.58 
 16  Franke, Catherine L           12 SA-GA                       34.92 
 17  Donnelly, Kiarra E            12 SA-GA                       35.40 
 18  Croft, Kelli D                11 RAYS-GA                     36.62 
 19  Cramer, Caley A               11 SA-GA                       36.74 
 20  McArthur, Kylie H             11 SA-GA                       37.16 
 21  Balmes, Rylie M               12 SA-GA                       37.18 
 22  Larkin, Katie H               12 RAYS-GA                     37.48 
 23  Locke, Sarah Margaret M       11 RAYS-GA                     37.76 
 24  Garvey, Madison A             11 SA-GA                       37.76 
 25  Lofton, Anna C                11 RAYS-GA                     37.89 
 26  Duncan, Abigail F             11 SA-GA                       37.95 
 27  Baring, Bryn E                11 SA-GA                       38.05 
 28  Rivard, Eva V                 12 SA-GA                       38.40 
 29  Thomas, Jordan M              12 SA-GA                       38.76 
 30  Rodgers, Madie N              12 RAYS-GA                     39.85 
 31  Moore, Emily L                11 SA-GA                       40.27 
 32  O'Meara, Megan C              11 RAYS-GA                     40.50 
 33  Bowen, Brittany               11 RAYS-GA                     41.10 
 34  Hasic, Emma R                 12 SA-GA                       41.27 
 35  Friend, Ashley E              12 RAYS-GA                     41.36 
 36  Tam, Haley                    12 SA-GA                       43.33 
 37  Frank, Lee Ann C              12 WAVE-GA                     43.65 
 38  Wrolson, Lindsey B            11 SA-GA                       44.71 
 39  Ingmire, Maddy L              11 SA-GA                       48.00 
 40  Glover, Callie B              12 SA-GA                       48.18 
 41  Andrews, Christina M          11 SA-GA                       51.39 
 42  Adams, Shannon M              12 RAYS-GA                     59.36 
 43  Everett, Sydney A             11 Swim Macon-GA             1:38.78 
 44  Maschino, Abigail N           11 SA-GA                          NT 
 45  Carroll, Emily K              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 46  Youdell, Elizabeth A          12 SA-GA                          NT 
 47  McIlvain, Ella J              11 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leo, Marco S                  12 Swim Macon-GA               28.29 
  2  Van De Velde, Cameron S       12 SA-GA                       28.68 
  3  Harper, Tyler A               12 RAYS-GA                     29.13 
  4  Angle, Sam J                  12 SA-GA                       30.57 
  5  Strausberger, Andy N          12 RAYS-GA                     31.35 
  6  Stanley, Matt J               12 Tidal Wave-GA               31.65 
  7  Levy, Eli C                   11 SA-GA                       32.44 
  8  Braid, Griffin D              12 Tidal Wave-GA               33.12 
  9  Woodfield, Carter B           12 SA-GA                       33.68 
 10  Concha, Danilo E              12 SA-GA                       33.93 
 11  Fuller, Andrew B              11 SA-GA                       33.98 
 12  McCrady, Mitchell P           12 RAYS-GA                     34.60 
 13  Kalenik, Jonathan W           12 SA-GA                       34.85 
 14  Murphy, Mark P                11 SA-GA                       35.31 
 15  Sakir, Tyler J                12 Swim Macon-GA               35.39 
 16  Michaeli, Amit J              11 SA-GA                       35.77 
 17  Shores, Wesley W              11 Tidal Wave-GA               36.70 
 18  Abeyta, Jacob B               11 Hurricanes-GA               37.33 
 19  Campbell, Trip M              12 RAYS-GA                     37.72 
 20  Daymude, Caleb                12 SA-GA                       38.00 
 21  Schunk, Austen D              12 SA-GA                       38.41 
 22  Villhauer, Cooper J           11 SA-GA                       40.12 
 23  Brown, Chase K                11 RAYS-GA                     40.67 
 24  Landry, Jared T               12 Hurricanes-GA               41.69 
 25  Pitts, Cody A                 12 RAYS-GA                     43.71 
 26  Macon, Austin A               12 Tidal Wave-GA               47.53 
 27  Newton, Brandon D             12 Hurricanes-GA               48.86 
 28  McCurdy, Calvin T             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 29  Garten, Brandon R             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Justus, Rebecca M             13 RAYS-GA                   2:17.26 
  2  Wrolson, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                     2:22.41 
  3  Shook, Mattie M               14 SA-GA                     2:23.08 
  4  Kaufman, Haley V              14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:23.09 
  5  Chandler, Allison V           13 SA-GA                     2:24.98 
  6  Watson, Rio P                 14 Hurricanes-GA             2:28.33 
  7  Anderson, Maggie G            13 SA-GA                     2:29.69 
  8  Hogan, Lindsay M              14 SA-GA                     2:31.70 
  9  Glover, Katherine M           13 RAYS-GA                   2:32.95 
 10  Braid, Maddie G               14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:41.76 
 11  Garrigan, Colleen M           13 RAYS-GA                   2:41.83 
 12  Hulsey, Caty A                14 Swim Macon-GA             2:41.86 
 13  Wallace, MACKENZIE A          13 SA-GA                     2:41.98 
 14  Morris, Magee                 14 RAYS-GA                   2:42.67 
 15  Kendall, Madisyn S            13 RAYS-GA                   2:48.85 
 16  Gonzalez, Abigail A           13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:49.40 
 17  Greenwood, Alyx A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:54.33 
 18  Forbes, Isabel A              13 SA-GA                     3:02.91 
 19  Repasky, Lauren N             14 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Castillo, Alfonso L           13 SA-GA                     2:08.56 
  2  Gunning, Jack C               13 RAYS-GA                   2:17.59 
  3  Burwick, Nathon D             14 RAYS-GA                   2:17.76 
  4  Taylor, Stephen N             13 RAYS-GA                   2:19.06 
  5  Philippe, Vincent J           14 SA-GA                     2:21.34 
  6  Shaw, Andrew E                14 SA-GA                     2:21.61 
  7  Maggio, Connor A              13 RAYS-GA                   2:22.71 
  8  Long, Carter C                14 SA-GA                     2:22.82 
  9  Palmer, Jackson C             13 SA-GA                     2:24.00 
 10  Vance, Chandler A             14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:32.66 
 11  Contreras, Chris A            13 RAYS-GA                   2:33.92 
 12  Clark, Jacob B                13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:50.88 
 13  McCarthy, Matt T              14 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 14  Utesch, Phillip K             13 SA-GA                          NT 
 15  Potts, Eamonn J               13 SA-GA                          NT 
 16  Murphy, Thomas A              13 SA-GA                          NT 
 17  Jamerson, Eric D              14 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 93  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jacobi, Madison T             16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:13.51 
  2  Rogers, Hannah K              16 RAYS-GA                   2:24.68 
  3  Fritze, Maggie M              15 Swim Macon-GA             2:30.45 
  4  Zimmerman, Julie L            17 RAYS-GA                   2:30.68 
  5  Cook, Courtlyn A              16 SA-GA                     2:32.94 
  6  Clark, Hannah A               15 SA-GA                     2:44.88 
  7  Cass, Lauren                  12 Hurricanes-GA             2:53.88 
  8  Hassenplug, Elizabeth M       12 Hurricanes-GA             3:04.88 
  9  Watson, Mia H                 11 Hurricanes-GA             3:13.58 
 10  Kelley, Mary Catherine C      16 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 11  Billings, Finley E            12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 12  Brown, Leah E                 12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 13  Allen, Taylor N               15 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 14  Chambliss, Jessica C          15 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 15  Clark, Julie M                15 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 94  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Michaeli, David               17 SA-GA                     2:05.59 
  2  Boda, Brian M                 17 SA-GA                     2:05.98 
  3  Saldana, Hector               17 SA-GA                     2:06.00 
  4  Place, Evan M                 16 Swim Macon-GA             2:06.88 
  5  Wolovick, Ethan L             15 RAYS-GA                   2:07.90 
  6  Lee, Bryan D                  12 Swim Macon-GA             2:25.48 
  7  Orderique, Jorge E            12 Hurricanes-GA             2:30.88 
  8  Cade, Josh B                  16 SA-GA                     2:35.01 
  9  Hichkad, Tristan R            12 Swim Macon-GA             3:09.96 
 10  Tannenbaum, Max G             17 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 11  Grier, Miles A                15 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 12  Baker, Ryan P                 15 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Best, Lila C                  12 SA-GA                     1:07.74 
  2  Scott, Erin G                 11 SA-GA                     1:09.39 
  3  Sweeney, Devan M              11 SA-GA                     1:09.72 
  4  Brewer, Lauren N              12 RAYS-GA                   1:11.10 
  5  Keeline, Johanna C            12 SA-GA                     1:12.59 
  6  Story, Sydney M               12 SA-GA                     1:12.81 
  7  Burick, Sierra R              12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:13.49 
  8  Xin, Lingyi                   11 SA-GA                     1:14.11 
  9  Dalley, Corinne C             11 SA-GA                     1:15.55 
 10  Johnson, Olivia K             12 SA-GA                     1:16.34 
 11  Collins, Emi M                12 SA-GA                     1:16.55 
 12  Quire, Hannah D               12 SA-GA                     1:16.71 
 13  Franke, Catherine L           12 SA-GA                     1:16.95 
 14  Schaich, Mackenzie J          11 SA-GA                     1:17.26 
 15  Dunaway, Blair K              12 WAVE-GA                   1:18.12 
 16  Moss, Riha B                  11 SA-GA                     1:18.82 
 17  McClelland, Lauren A          11 SA-GA                     1:19.28 
 18  Austin, Kate T                11 SA-GA                     1:19.98 
 19  Nalwasky, Emily A             12 SA-GA                     1:20.19 
 20  Anderson, Laine E             12 SA-GA                     1:20.46 
 21  Tam, Haley                    12 SA-GA                     1:20.92 
 22  Rutledge, Georgia M           11 Tidal Wave-GA             1:21.27 
 23  Balmes, Rylie M               12 SA-GA                     1:22.61 
 24  Garvey, Madison A             11 SA-GA                     1:23.23 
 25  Boda, Allison M               11 SA-GA                     1:23.63 
 26  Zhang, Clare V                12 SA-GA                     1:23.69 
 27  Jaeger, Hannah M              11 SA-GA                     1:24.00 
 28  Carroll, Emily K              12 SA-GA                     1:24.06 
 29  Baring, Bryn E                11 SA-GA                     1:26.55 
 30  McArthur, Kylie H             11 SA-GA                     1:27.16 
 31  Donnelly, Kiarra E            12 SA-GA                     1:27.87 
 32  Ingmire, Maddy L              11 SA-GA                     1:29.07 
 33  Mays, Gabri M                 12 SA-GA                     1:29.37 
 34  Wrolson, Lindsey B            11 SA-GA                     1:29.53 
 35  Stigers, Grace S              11 SA-GA                     1:29.88 
 36  Murphy, Chelsea A             11 SA-GA                     1:30.39 
 37  Ronczkowski, Nicole           12 RAYS-GA                   1:31.12 
 38  Horne, Bri L                  11 SA-GA                     1:31.32 
 39  Glover, Callie B              12 SA-GA                     1:33.29 
 40  Yeager, Hannah M              12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:34.25 
 41  Crowfoot, Emma C              11 SA-GA                     1:34.28 
 42  Filan, Allie M                11 SA-GA                     1:36.55 
 43  Andrews, Christina M          11 SA-GA                     1:36.59 
 44  Kimble, Jenna M               11 SA-GA                     1:37.54 
 45  Watson, Mia H                 11 Hurricanes-GA             1:41.32 
 46  Melton, MacKenzie N           11 Swim Macon-GA             2:15.82 
 47  Larkin, Katie H               12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 48  Bristow, Madison              12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 49  Adams, Shannon M              12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 50  Rodgers, Madie N              12 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 51  Frank, Lee Ann C              12 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 52  Steelman, Victoria E          11 SA-GA                          NT 
 53  Maschino, Abigail N           11 SA-GA                          NT 
 54  Duncan, Abigail F             11 SA-GA                          NT 
 55  Bokor, Hannah S               12 SA-GA                          NT 
 56  Lewis, Marielle R             11 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jake P              12 SA-GA                     1:10.81 
  2  Orderique, Jorge E            12 Hurricanes-GA             1:11.82 
  3  Angle, Sam J                  12 SA-GA                     1:12.17 
  4  Smith, Jake W                 11 SA-GA                     1:12.61 
  5  Pierce, Christopher A         11 SA-GA                     1:13.31 
  6  Daymude, Caleb                12 SA-GA                     1:13.50 
  7  Mazurek, Tyler J              12 SA-GA                     1:13.99 
  8  Van De Velde, Cameron S       12 SA-GA                     1:14.53 
  9  Zhou, Max T                   11 SA-GA                     1:15.24 
 10  Wellington, Ben A             12 SA-GA                     1:15.96 
 11  Kalenik, Jonathan W           12 SA-GA                     1:16.80 
 12  Michaeli, Amit J              11 SA-GA                     1:18.82 
 13  Concha, Danilo E              12 SA-GA                     1:19.62 
 14  Carlin, Alex D                12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:20.00 
 15  Murphy, Mark P                11 SA-GA                     1:21.37 
 16  Marine, Mitchell L            12 RAYS-GA                   1:21.78 
 17  Gautier, Nelson N             12 SA-GA                     1:22.02 
 18  Johnson, Ross R               11 SA-GA                     1:26.71 
 19  Villhauer, Cooper J           11 SA-GA                     1:28.31 
 20  Craig, Kyle P                 12 SA-GA                     1:30.71 
 21  Abeyta, Jacob B               11 Hurricanes-GA             1:32.43 
 22  Wenham, Ben J                 11 SA-GA                     1:32.90 
 23  Derado, Luka C                11 RAYS-GA                   1:40.88 
 24  Carson, Chase D               12 Tidal Wave-GA             1:41.10 
 25  Newton, Brandon D             12 Hurricanes-GA             1:52.75 
 26  Larkin, Christopher J         11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 27  Lacasella, Zach W             11 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 28  Atalla, Lion M                11 SA-GA                          NT 
 29  Geoghan, Riley J              12 SA-GA                          NT 
 30  Sloan, Kit F                  11 SA-GA                          NT 
 31  Jimison, Michael F            11 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 
Event 97  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fuller, Ariel                 14 SA-GA                    18:36.66 
  2  Hunsinger, Brooke B           17 Hurricanes-GA            18:57.58 
  3  Clark, Hannah A               15 SA-GA                    19:08.55 
  4  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                    19:42.64 
  5  Toth, Bailey A                14 SA-GA                    20:12.09 
  6  Barrows, Kimmy M              14 SA-GA                    20:12.66 
  7  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                    20:15.66 
  8  Glover, Katherine M           13 RAYS-GA                  20:42.78 
  9  Filan, Caroline E             13 SA-GA                    21:49.36 
 10  Winters, Kelcie J             12 SA-GA                          NT 
 11  Watkins, Hannah C             16 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 98  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Berry, Scott R                14 RAYS-GA                  17:25.75 
  2  Horvath, Sam D                16 RAYS-GA                  18:18.37 
  3  Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel J    14 RAYS-GA                  18:40.64 
  4  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                    18:48.56 
  5  Lee, Bryan D                  12 Swim Macon-GA            18:52.85 
  6  Shaw, Andrew E                14 SA-GA                    19:12.69 
  7  Clark, Matt W                 12 Tidal Wave-GA            19:24.97 
  8  Hichkad, Tristan R            12 Swim Macon-GA            20:45.99 
  9  Laflamme, Charles P           13 SA-GA                          NT 
 10  Leonard, Patrick W            13 SA-GA                          NT 
 11  Hogsed, Nick P                13 SA-GA                          NT 
 12  Reul, Cody M                  14 SA-GA                          NT 
 13  Murphy, Bryan J               15 SA-GA                          NT 
 14  Orderique, Jorge E            12 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 
Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Lainie                   9 SA-GA                       37.01 
  2  Hans, Dalaney J               10 SA-GA                       37.13 
  3  Knight, Jalen M               10 SA-GA                       37.30 
  4  McHugh, Caitlyn               10 RAYS-GA                     38.31 
  5  Johnson, Jane T               10 SA-GA                       38.54 
  6  Anderson, Carly T             10 SA-GA                       38.77 
  7  Gordon, Rayna M               10 SA-GA                       39.00 
  8  Hicks, Martha C               10 WAVE-GA                     39.22 
  9  Carr, Lauren E                10 SA-GA                       39.39 
 10  Jacobi, Sarah G               10 SA-GA                       40.20 
 11  Carden, Courtney E            10 SA-GA                       40.24 
 12  Gregory, Payton A             10 SA-GA                       40.57 
 13  Horne, Ally C                 10 SA-GA                       40.71 
 14  Mattson, Hannah M              8 Hurricanes-GA               40.89 
 15  Van Norman, Claire E           9 SA-GA                       41.13 
 16  Bamatraf, Nuna                10 RAYS-GA                     41.48 
 17  Campbell, Natalie K            9 RAYS-GA                     41.82 
 18  Kerman, Lizzie E              10 SA-GA                       42.10 
 19  Garrigan, Sara Jane J          9 RAYS-GA                     42.13 
 20  Thomas, Lindsay C             10 SA-GA                       42.20 
 21  Mejia, Victoria A              9 Hurricanes-GA               42.35 
 22  Tull, Jennifer G              10 Tidal Wave-GA               42.47 
 23  Justus, Ashley M               9 RAYS-GA                     42.71 
 24  Wolfe, Brynna E                9 Tidal Wave-GA               43.47 
 25  Thompson, Sami K               9 SA-GA                       43.80 
 26  O'Connell, Courtney G         10 SA-GA                       43.86 
 27  Marcu, Eliana                 10 SA-GA                       44.54 
 28  Hilliard, Allie N             10 Tidal Wave-GA               44.64 
 29  Sweeney, Tegan R               9 SA-GA                       44.78 
 30  Bevil, Sarah L                10 SA-GA                       45.05 
 31  Cushing, Megan E               9 SA-GA                       45.09 
 32  Williams, Hannah N            10 RAYS-GA                     45.62 
 33  Hicks, Deborah K               9 WAVE-GA                     45.77 
 34  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA               46.11 
 35  Mazurek, Chloe H               9 SA-GA                       46.65 
 36  Ferenchik, Haylee F           10 SA-GA                       47.04 
 37  Garman, Olivia J              10 SA-GA                       47.30 
 38  Mahoney, Taryn H               9 SA-GA                       47.49 
 39  Jones, Mallory E               9 Hurricanes-GA               47.51 
 40  Sorensen, Sarah G              9 RAYS-GA                     47.55 
 41  Smith, Abigail R               9 Swim Macon-GA               48.01 
 42  Rummins, Julia N               9 SA-GA                       48.23 
 43  Stanley, Kira R                9 Tidal Wave-GA               48.42 
 44  Mabry, Emily S                 9 RAYS-GA                     48.71 
 45  Smith, Stephanie E            10 RAYS-GA                     48.79 
 46  Ritchie, Sydney               10 RAYS-GA                     48.95 
 47  Braithwaite, Alexandra S       9 SA-GA                       49.32 
 48  Toner, Jocelyn M               9 SA-GA                       50.03 
 49  Burns, Lydia N                 9 SA-GA                       50.47 
 50  Voskamp, Sarah M               9 SA-GA                       50.87 
 51  Manderson, Frances H           9 Hurricanes-GA               51.20 
 52  Smith, Megan L                10 SA-GA                       51.57 
 53  Trice, Katherine E            10 SA-GA                       51.66 
 54  Harper, Catherine M            9 SA-GA                       52.05 
 55  Kastensmidt, Meg B             9 RAYS-GA                     52.27 
 56  Minette, Ellie A               9 Swim Macon-GA               52.44 
 57  Gallagher, Annie               9 RAYS-GA                     52.79 
 58  O'Day, Caitlin E              10 SA-GA                       53.77 
 59  Lewis, Marceline               9 Tidal Wave-GA               53.82 
 60  Brossett, Emilie I             9 Hurricanes-GA               54.32 
 61  Boyd, Morgan K                 9 RAYS-GA                     54.70 
 62  Karner, Jennifer N            10 RAYS-GA                     54.79 
 63  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA               56.30 
 64  Mays, Niani A                  9 SA-GA                       56.77 
 65  Davenport, Emmie G             9 Tidal Wave-GA               56.96 
 66  Best, Carter E                 9 RAYS-GA                     59.94 
 67  Bena, Paige E                  9 SA-GA                     1:01.95 
 68  Andrizzi, Natalie N           10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 69  Liebich, Jessica A            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 70  DeMario, Cameron R            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 71  Buzzelli, Ashley A            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 72  Prevast, Zoe G                 9 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 73  O'Donnell, Katie M            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 74  Lou, Mary Y                    9 SA-GA                          NT 
 75  O'Donnell, Bridget C          10 SA-GA                          NT 
 76  Molloy, Rachel M               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 77  Ayscue, Claire E               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 78  Williams, Jami M               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 79  Henderson, Mikayla G           9 SA-GA                          NT 
 80  Geoghan, Erin C               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nalwasky, Ethan A             10 SA-GA                       35.69 
  2  McInerny, Connor J            10 SA-GA                       36.82 
  3  Bell, Liam K                   9 SA-GA                       36.96 
  4  Ferrell, Andrew B             10 SA-GA                       37.56 
  5  Luskus, Noah J                10 SA-GA                       39.05 
  6  Bartnicki, Luke D              9 SA-GA                       39.07 
  7  Schertell, Jake M              9 SA-GA                       39.13 
  8  Owens, Carter R               10 RAYS-GA                     39.78 
  9  Gimbert, Hank H               10 SA-GA                       40.28 
 10  Vance, Barrett L              10 Tidal Wave-GA               41.17 
 11  Braithwaite, Chase H          10 SA-GA                       41.51 
 12  English, Patrick J            10 SA-GA                       41.59 
 13  Dunham, Bradley T              9 SA-GA                       41.76 
 14  Anderson, Benjamin W          10 SA-GA                       41.81 
 15  Walsh, Keagan J                9 SA-GA                       42.00 
 16  Clark, Joseph B               10 Tidal Wave-GA               42.39 
 17  Schorsch, Trent J              9 SA-GA                       43.06 
 18  Karikaran, Arjuna             10 SA-GA                       43.29 
 19  Bowers, Brendan               10 Tidal Wave-GA               44.39 
 20  Tarantino, Troy W              9 SA-GA                       44.89 
 21  Goeckel, Philip P             10 SA-GA                       45.09 
 22  Burick, Carson P               9 Tidal Wave-GA               45.21 
 23  Braid, Sam J                   9 Tidal Wave-GA               45.57 
 24  Bartnicki, Adam J              9 SA-GA                       45.79 
 25  Salsamendi, Jose-Luis A       10 Hurricanes-GA               46.72 
 26  Dawidowicz, Ethan C            8 SA-GA                       47.10 
 27  Apple, Davis D                 9 Tidal Wave-GA               49.04 
 28  Carson, Jake L                10 Tidal Wave-GA               49.08 
 29  Willett, Nathan N              9 Hurricanes-GA               50.11 
 30  Williams, Taylor T             9 Hurricanes-GA               51.56 
 31  Wacter, Matthew S             10 Hurricanes-GA               52.33 
 32  Derado, Tony K                 9 RAYS-GA                     53.28 
 33  Charaniya, Tawil M            10 SA-GA                       54.49 
 34  Madaris, Blake B               9 Tidal Wave-GA               54.83 
 35  Breeze, Brett H                9 SA-GA                       56.15 
 36  Landry, Jacob A                9 Hurricanes-GA             1:04.79 
 37  Brown, Grant A                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 38  Grinberg, Leon M              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 39  Cooper, Ryan R                 9 SA-GA                          NT 
 40  Hunziker, Andrew J            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 41  Rodriguez Torres, Sebastian    9 SA-GA                          NT 
 42  McIlwain, Daniel J            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 43  Marone, Hanny R               10 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 
Event 101  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kim, Joyce                     8 SA-GA                       41.13 
  2  Tessier, Alessandra M          8 SA-GA                       41.74 
  3  Wichalonis, Mary-Kate P        8 SA-GA                       43.70 
  4  Moss, Rylee E                  8 Tidal Wave-GA               47.37 
  5  Galyean, Grace E               8 Tidal Wave-GA               47.93 
  6  Zamorano, Lilly M              8 RAYS-GA                     49.57 
  7  Cushing, Abby G                8 SA-GA                       50.09 
  8  Daugherty, Anna                8 RAYS-GA                     50.53 
  9  Bell, Sophia D                 6 SA-GA                       50.58 
 10  Moore, Annika R                8 SA-GA                       50.65 
 11  Pepin, Eve                     8 RAYS-GA                     51.23 
 12  Ludwick, Makayla C             8 RAYS-GA                     52.32 
 13  Harper, KC C                   7 RAYS-GA                     52.78 
 14  Jordan, Katie H                7 Hurricanes-GA               53.33 
 15  Watkins, Josephine R           7 SA-GA                       54.21 
 16  Orris, Alexis C                8 SA-GA                       54.98 
 17  Horne, Kami A                  8 SA-GA                       55.52 
 18  Sweeney, Reagan N              6 SA-GA                       56.33 
 19  Adams, AnnMaria B              8 Hurricanes-GA               57.47 
 20  Scalise, Sydney E              7 SA-GA                       58.14 
 21  Collins, Emma                  7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 22  McCready, Sydney               7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 23  Murphy, Carolyn G              8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 24  Fincher, Natalie E             7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 25  Aubry, Meg E                   6 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 26  Yi, Abby                       8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 27  Harris, Haley R                7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 28  Jackson, Larri                 8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 29  Schapiro, Sarah G              7 SA-GA                          NT 
 30  Breeze, Bailey S               7 SA-GA                          NT 
 31  Daniels, Caroline R            8 SA-GA                          NT 
 32  Munson, Caitlyn M              7 SA-GA                          NT 
 33  Rummins, Catherine M           7 SA-GA                          NT 
 34  Evans, Eileen                  8 SA-GA                          NT 
 35  Hidalgo Lopez, Camila          7 SA-GA                          NT 
 36  Wenham, Abby E                 6 SA-GA                          NT 
 37  Manderson, Elle H              7 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 38  Willett, Annabeth E            8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 39  Goede, Addi L                  7 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 102  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Lleyton A               8 SA-GA                       38.71 
  2  Franklin, Zach C               8 RAYS-GA                     39.69 
  3  Maggio, Carson R               8 RAYS-GA                     41.74 
  4  Pendley, Owen C                8 SA-GA                       43.04 
  5  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                       43.78 
  6  Hichkad, Aiden P               7 Swim Macon-GA               46.46 
  7  Clark, Daniel W                8 Tidal Wave-GA               47.35 
  8  Champion, Luke S               8 SA-GA                       48.20 
  9  Scott, Dylan J                 8 SA-GA                       50.30 
 10  Rodgers, Brent                 8 SA-GA                       51.00 
 11  Watson, Sam D                  8 Hurricanes-GA               53.54 
 12  Cearley, Braden S              7 Tidal Wave-GA               54.57 
 13  Orderique, Piero F             8 Hurricanes-GA               55.42 
 14  Bowers, Nathan                 7 Tidal Wave-GA               55.49 
 15  Grose, Matson S                7 RAYS-GA                     56.57 
 16  Davis, Luke A                  8 Hurricanes-GA             1:03.29 
 17  Wacter, Benjamin N             8 Hurricanes-GA             1:16.66 
 18  Zare, Zackary A                7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 19  Garner, Austin                 7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 20  Hite, Mark                     8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 21  Shenoy, Keshav                 8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 22  Akers, Tyler                   7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 23  Soupiset, Drew                 8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 24  Buzzelli, AJ J                 6 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hans, Dalaney J               10 SA-GA                     1:08.71 
  2  Smith, Lilia R                10 SA-GA                     1:09.01 
  3  Carr, Lauren E                10 SA-GA                     1:11.67 
  4  McHugh, Caitlyn               10 RAYS-GA                   1:12.79 
  5  Pearson, Trinity M            10 SA-GA                     1:14.05 
  6  Gordon, Rayna M               10 SA-GA                     1:14.81 
  7  Horne, Ally C                 10 SA-GA                     1:15.08 
  8  Thomas, Lindsay C             10 SA-GA                     1:16.28 
  9  Bamatraf, Nuna                10 RAYS-GA                   1:17.18 
 10  Gregory, Payton A             10 SA-GA                     1:17.71 
 11  Johnson, Jane T               10 SA-GA                     1:18.88 
 12  Carden, Courtney E            10 SA-GA                     1:19.18 
 13  Rummins, Julia N               9 SA-GA                     1:19.41 
 14  Van Norman, Claire E           9 SA-GA                     1:19.50 
 15  Tull, Jennifer G              10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:19.99 
 16  Wolfe, Brynna E                9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:20.42 
 17  Sweeney, Tegan R               9 SA-GA                     1:21.14 
 18  Bell, Lainie                   9 SA-GA                     1:21.36 
 19  Jacobi, Sarah G               10 SA-GA                     1:21.40 
 20  Mazurek, Chloe H               9 SA-GA                     1:22.52 
 21  Hicks, Deborah K               9 WAVE-GA                   1:22.57 
 22  Hilliard, Allie N             10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:24.33 
 23  Davenport, Emmie G             9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:24.73 
 24  Jones, Mallory E               9 Hurricanes-GA             1:24.80 
 25  Smith, Stephanie E            10 RAYS-GA                   1:24.87 
 26  Campbell, Natalie K            9 RAYS-GA                   1:25.94 
 27  Justus, Ashley M               9 RAYS-GA                   1:26.67 
 28  Mabrey, Hannah M               9 RAYS-GA                   1:26.81 
 29  Kerman, Lizzie E              10 SA-GA                     1:28.57 
 30  Williams, Hannah N            10 RAYS-GA                   1:28.67 
 31  Smith, Abigail R               9 Swim Macon-GA             1:28.83 
 32  Marcu, Eliana                 10 SA-GA                     1:29.35 
 33  Sorensen, Sarah G              9 RAYS-GA                   1:29.46 
 34  Cushing, Megan E               9 SA-GA                     1:29.58 
 35  Garrigan, Sara Jane J          9 RAYS-GA                   1:29.90 
 36  Ferenchik, Haylee F           10 SA-GA                     1:30.89 
 37  Manderson, Frances H           9 Hurricanes-GA             1:32.22 
 38  Bevil, Sarah L                10 SA-GA                     1:32.24 
 39  Anderson, Mary Brett B        10 Swim Macon-GA             1:36.58 
 40  O'Donnell, Katie M            10 SA-GA                     1:37.15 
 41  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA             1:37.76 
 42  Voskamp, Sarah M               9 SA-GA                     1:39.26 
 43  Boyd, Morgan K                 9 RAYS-GA                   1:39.72 
 44  Mabry, Emily S                 9 RAYS-GA                   1:41.49 
 45  Brossett, Emilie I             9 Hurricanes-GA             1:41.74 
 46  Karner, Jennifer N            10 RAYS-GA                   1:47.45 
 47  Kastensmidt, Meg B             9 RAYS-GA                   1:47.64 
 48  Minette, Ellie A               9 Swim Macon-GA             1:54.16 
 49  Lewis, Marceline               9 Tidal Wave-GA             2:02.37 
 50  Best, Carter E                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 51  Andrizzi, Natalie N           10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 52  Ritchie, Sydney               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 53  Liebich, Jessica A            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 54  DeMario, Cameron R            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 55  Gallagher, Annie               9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 56  Buzzelli, Ashley A            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 57  Prevast, Zoe G                 9 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 58  O'Day, Caitlin E              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 59  Harper, Catherine M            9 SA-GA                          NT 
 60  Thompson, Sami K               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 61  Garman, Olivia J              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 62  Lou, Mary Y                    9 SA-GA                          NT 
 63  Cave, Emma J                  10 SA-GA                          NT 
 64  Mays, Niani A                  9 SA-GA                          NT 
 65  Durden, Katie L               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 66  Koch, Mary G                   9 SA-GA                          NT 
 67  Evans, Lydia G                 9 SA-GA                          NT 
 68  Anderson, Carly T             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 69  Snyder, Emily M               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 70  Stanley, Kira R                9 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leo, Alessandro S              9 Swim Macon-GA             1:06.63 
  2  Wong, Justin H                10 SA-GA                     1:07.80 
  3  Bell, Liam K                   9 SA-GA                     1:08.82 
  4  Nalwasky, Ethan A             10 SA-GA                     1:09.02 
  5  McInerny, Connor J            10 SA-GA                     1:09.61 
  6  Luskus, Noah J                10 SA-GA                     1:09.91 
  7  Bartnicki, Luke D              9 SA-GA                     1:12.45 
  8  Gimbert, Hank H               10 SA-GA                     1:12.54 
  9  Schertell, Jake M              9 SA-GA                     1:16.95 
 10  Owens, Carter R               10 RAYS-GA                   1:19.92 
 11  Anderson, Benjamin W          10 SA-GA                     1:20.00 
 12  Walsh, Keagan J                9 SA-GA                     1:20.00 
 13  Bowers, Brendan               10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:20.24 
 14  Burick, Carson P               9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:22.23 
 15  Dawidowicz, Ethan C            8 SA-GA                     1:22.27 
 16  Rothery, Billy P              10 RAYS-GA                   1:23.52 
 17  Kalenik, Nicholas A            7 SA-GA                     1:23.79 
 18  Vance, Barrett L              10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:25.00 
 19  Schorsch, Trent J              9 SA-GA                     1:25.18 
 20  Clark, Joseph B               10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:26.22 
 21  Carson, Jake L                10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:26.73 
 22  Salsamendi, Jose-Luis A       10 Hurricanes-GA             1:27.79 
 23  Karikaran, Arjuna             10 SA-GA                     1:32.95 
 24  Breeze, Brett H                9 SA-GA                     1:34.37 
 25  Apple, Davis D                 9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:36.65 
 26  Braid, Sam J                   9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:36.72 
 27  Wacter, Matthew S             10 Hurricanes-GA             1:41.08 
 28  Cooper, Ryan R                 9 SA-GA                     1:41.35 
 29  Madaris, Blake B               9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:41.57 
 30  Willett, Nathan N              9 Hurricanes-GA             1:42.93 
 31  Williams, Taylor T             9 Hurricanes-GA             1:46.25 
 32  Derado, Tony K                 9 RAYS-GA                   1:51.40 
 33  Marone, Hanny R               10 Swim Macon-GA             1:52.51 
 34  Landry, Jacob A                9 Hurricanes-GA             2:16.88 
 35  Brown, Grant A                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 36  Grinberg, Leon M              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 37  Charaniya, Tawil M            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 38  Morgan, Clay T                 9 SA-GA                          NT 
 39  Deliyiannis, Mihalis          10 SA-GA                          NT 
 40  Fleming, Connor C             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 41  Tarantino, Troy W              9 SA-GA                          NT 
 42  McIlwain, Daniel J            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 105  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tessier, Alessandra M          8 SA-GA                     1:21.50 
  2  Rummins, Catherine M           7 SA-GA                     1:25.33 
  3  Moss, Rylee E                  8 Tidal Wave-GA             1:26.53 
  4  Galyean, Grace E               8 Tidal Wave-GA             1:29.48 
  5  Bell, Sophia D                 6 SA-GA                     1:40.21 
  6  Zamorano, Lilly M              8 RAYS-GA                   1:41.37 
  7  Sweeney, Reagan N              6 SA-GA                     1:43.05 
  8  Pepin, Eve                     8 RAYS-GA                   1:45.47 
  9  Adams, AnnMaria B              8 Hurricanes-GA             1:47.17 
 10  Jordan, Katie H                7 Hurricanes-GA             1:47.75 
 11  Cushing, Abby G                8 SA-GA                     1:55.94 
 12  Scalise, Sydney E              7 SA-GA                     1:56.47 
 13  Ludwick, Makayla C             8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 14  Murphy, Carolyn G              8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 15  Yi, Abby                       8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 16  Harper, KC C                   7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 17  Daugherty, Anna                8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 18  Horne, Kami A                  8 SA-GA                          NT 
 19  Daniels, Caroline R            8 SA-GA                          NT 
 20  Donaldson, Maya R              8 SA-GA                          NT 
 21  Manderson, Elle H              7 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 22  Willett, Annabeth E            8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 23  Goede, Addi L                  7 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 106  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Lleyton A               8 SA-GA                     1:16.77 
  2  Franklin, Zach C               8 RAYS-GA                   1:17.04 
  3  Maggio, Carson R               8 RAYS-GA                   1:23.40 
  4  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                     1:23.48 
  5  Hichkad, Aiden P               7 Swim Macon-GA             1:29.55 
  6  Clark, Daniel W                8 Tidal Wave-GA             1:35.43 
  7  Scott, Dylan J                 8 SA-GA                     1:36.21 
  8  Bowers, Nathan                 7 Tidal Wave-GA             1:40.39 
  9  Watson, Sam D                  8 Hurricanes-GA             1:45.42 
 10  Orderique, Piero F             8 Hurricanes-GA             2:06.62 
 11  Cearley, Braden S              7 Tidal Wave-GA             2:09.11 
 12  Davis, Luke A                  8 Hurricanes-GA             2:18.42 
 13  Hite, Mark                     8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 14  Buzzelli, Ben J                8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 15  Champion, Luke S               8 SA-GA                          NT 
 16  Pendley, Owen C                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 17  Verma, Sid L                   8 SA-GA                          NT 
 18  Wacter, Benjamin N             8 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 
Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hicks, Martha C               10 WAVE-GA                   1:24.06 
  2  Hans, Dalaney J               10 SA-GA                     1:29.18 
  3  Kerman, Lizzie E              10 SA-GA                     1:31.68 
  4  Johnson, Jane T               10 SA-GA                     1:32.34 
  5  Pearson, Trinity M            10 SA-GA                     1:35.83 
  6  Carr, Lauren E                10 SA-GA                     1:36.00 
  7  Tull, Jennifer G              10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:36.84 
  8  Bamatraf, Nuna                10 RAYS-GA                   1:38.55 
  9  Bell, Lainie                   9 SA-GA                     1:40.60 
 10  Justus, Ashley M               9 RAYS-GA                   1:40.77 
 11  Horne, Ally C                 10 SA-GA                     1:44.32 
 12  Campbell, Natalie K            9 RAYS-GA                   1:45.98 
 13  Mejia, Victoria A              9 Hurricanes-GA             1:47.46 
 14  Anderson, Mary Brett B        10 Swim Macon-GA             1:48.24 
 15  Sweeney, Tegan R               9 SA-GA                     1:49.05 
 16  Garrigan, Sara Jane J          9 RAYS-GA                   1:49.68 
 17  Williams, Hannah N            10 RAYS-GA                   1:50.38 
 18  Smith, Stephanie E            10 RAYS-GA                   1:52.41 
 19  Mattson, Hannah M              8 Hurricanes-GA             1:53.68 
 20  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA             1:56.36 
 21  Bevil, Sarah L                10 SA-GA                     1:58.09 
 22  O'Connell, Courtney G         10 SA-GA                     2:00.32 
 23  Sorensen, Sarah G              9 RAYS-GA                   2:04.59 
 24  Mabry, Emily S                 9 RAYS-GA                   2:08.44 
 25  Jones, Mallory E               9 Hurricanes-GA             2:08.71 
 26  Liebich, Jessica A            10 RAYS-GA                   2:19.17 
 27  Brossett, Emilie I             9 Hurricanes-GA             2:48.59 
 28  Kastensmidt, Meg B             9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 29  Best, Carter E                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 30  Boyd, Morgan K                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 31  Andrizzi, Natalie N           10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 32  Ritchie, Sydney               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 33  DeMario, Cameron R            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 34  Mabrey, Hannah M               9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 35  Gallagher, Annie               9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 36  Buzzelli, Ashley A            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 37  Karner, Jennifer N            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 38  Prevast, Zoe G                 9 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 39  Burns, Lydia N                 9 SA-GA                          NT 
 40  Wichalonis, Mary-Kate P        8 SA-GA                          NT 
 41  Thompson, Sami K               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 42  O'Donnell, Bridget C          10 SA-GA                          NT 
 43  Phillips, Paris A             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 44  Molloy, Rachel M               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 45  Koch, Mary G                   9 SA-GA                          NT 
 46  Rummins, Julia N               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 47  Rummins, Catherine M           7 SA-GA                          NT 
 48  Gordon, Rayna M               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 49  Smith, Megan L                10 SA-GA                          NT 
 50  Geoghan, Erin C               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 51  Snyder, Emily M               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 52  Mahoney, Taryn H               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 53  Minette, Ellie A               9 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 54  Smith, Abigail R               9 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 55  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 56  Manderson, Frances H           9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 57  Lewis, Marceline               9 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 58  Wolfe, Brynna E                9 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 59  Stanley, Kira R                9 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 60  Davenport, Emmie G             9 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Liam K                   9 SA-GA                     1:24.67 
  2  Wong, Justin H                10 SA-GA                     1:27.82 
  3  Leo, Alessandro S              9 Swim Macon-GA             1:28.90 
  4  McInerny, Connor J            10 SA-GA                     1:34.09 
  5  English, Patrick J            10 SA-GA                     1:39.29 
  6  Anderson, Benjamin W          10 SA-GA                     1:40.00 
  7  Walsh, Keagan J                9 SA-GA                     1:40.00 
  8  Ferrell, Andrew B             10 SA-GA                     1:42.41 
  9  Bowers, Brendan               10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:45.25 
 10  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                     1:45.69 
 11  Rothery, Billy P              10 RAYS-GA                   1:46.63 
 12  Vance, Barrett L              10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:47.63 
 13  Carson, Jake L                10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:47.96 
 14  Owens, Carter R               10 RAYS-GA                   1:49.59 
 15  Breeze, Brett H                9 SA-GA                     1:51.23 
 16  Evans, Jack T                 10 SA-GA                     1:54.46 
 17  Clark, Joseph B               10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:54.61 
 18  Bartnicki, Adam J              9 SA-GA                     1:57.69 
 19  Dawidowicz, Ethan C            8 SA-GA                     1:58.51 
 20  Salsamendi, Jose-Luis A       10 Hurricanes-GA             2:06.46 
 21  Scott, Dylan J                 8 SA-GA                     2:08.67 
 22  Madaris, Blake B               9 Tidal Wave-GA             2:23.82 
 23  Williams, Taylor T             9 Hurricanes-GA             2:43.38 
 24  Derado, Tony K                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 25  Brown, Grant A                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 26  Grinberg, Leon M              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 27  Morgan, Clay T                 9 SA-GA                          NT 
 28  Fleming, Connor C             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 29  McIlwain, Daniel J            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 30  Marone, Hanny R               10 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 31  Wacter, Matthew S             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 32  Willett, Nathan N              9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 
Event 109  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Annika R                8 SA-GA                       22.11 
  2  Ulett, Tristen D               7 SA-GA                       23.69 
  3  Ross, Emma G                   8 SA-GA                       24.22 
  4  Moss, Rylee E                  8 Tidal Wave-GA               24.57 
  5  Thompson, Sarah Grace G        7 SA-GA                       25.02 
  6  Donaldson, Maya R              8 SA-GA                       25.29 
  7  Galyean, Grace E               8 Tidal Wave-GA               26.02 
  8  Harper, KC C                   7 RAYS-GA                     27.20 
  9  Jordan, Katie H                7 Hurricanes-GA               28.06 
 10  Scalise, Sydney E              7 SA-GA                       28.55 
 11  Adams, AnnMaria B              8 Hurricanes-GA               29.40 
 12  Pepin, Eve                     8 RAYS-GA                     29.63 
 13  Luskus, Mallory L              8 SA-GA                       29.97 
 14  Bell, Sophia D                 6 SA-GA                       30.48 
 15  Ferenchik, Cameron G           8 SA-GA                       31.07 
 16  Ulett, Ryenne                  5 SA-GA                       31.09 
 17  Murphy, Carolyn G              8 RAYS-GA                     31.38 
 18  Manderson, Elle H              7 Hurricanes-GA               32.03 
 19  Willett, Annabeth E            8 Hurricanes-GA               32.09 
 20  Knight, Jonna M                7 SA-GA                       32.93 
 21  Daniels, Caroline R            8 SA-GA                       33.26 
 22  Watkins, Josephine R           7 SA-GA                       33.53 
 23  Foreman, Maria L               8 SA-GA                       34.25 
 24  Aubry, Meg E                   6 RAYS-GA                     36.02 
 25  Harris, Haley R                7 RAYS-GA                     37.15 
 26  Collins, Emma                  7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 27  McCready, Sydney               7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 28  Zamorano, Lilly M              8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 29  Fincher, Natalie E             7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 30  Yi, Abby                       8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 31  Jackson, Larri                 8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 32  Schapiro, Sarah G              7 SA-GA                          NT 
 33  Fleury, Tatiana J              8 SA-GA                          NT 
 34  Orris, Alexis C                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 35  Hidalgo Lopez, Camila          7 SA-GA                          NT 
 36  Rickheim, Olivia L             8 SA-GA                          NT 
 37  Rickheim, Sami G               7 SA-GA                          NT 
 38  Wenham, Abby E                 6 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 110  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kalenik, Nicholas A            7 SA-GA                       23.53 
  2  Pendley, Owen C                8 SA-GA                       24.45 
  3  Balmes, Ben F                  8 SA-GA                       24.84 
  4  Hichkad, Aiden P               7 Swim Macon-GA               25.34 
  5  Hite, Mark                     8 RAYS-GA                     26.53 
  6  Clark, Daniel W                8 Tidal Wave-GA               26.83 
  7  Grose, Matson S                7 RAYS-GA                     27.93 
  8  Watson, Sam D                  8 Hurricanes-GA               30.72 
  9  Zare, Zackary A                7 RAYS-GA                     30.79 
 10  Bowers, Nathan                 7 Tidal Wave-GA               32.39 
 11  Orderique, Piero F             8 Hurricanes-GA               34.62 
 12  Davis, Luke A                  8 Hurricanes-GA               37.02 
 13  Soupiset, Drew                 8 RAYS-GA                     37.86 
 14  Wacter, Benjamin N             8 Hurricanes-GA               40.78 
 15  Slabiak, Connor J              6 SA-GA                       48.17 
 16  McClain, Ben H                 7 RAYS-GA                     58.99 
 17  Garner, Austin                 7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 18  Shenoy, Keshav                 8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 19  Akers, Tyler                   7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 20  Buzzelli, Ben J                8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 21  Buzzelli, AJ J                 6 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 22  Verma, Sid L                   8 SA-GA                          NT 
 23  Collins, Gered S               8 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McHugh, Caitlyn               10 RAYS-GA                   1:25.32 
  2  Hans, Dalaney J               10 SA-GA                     1:27.27 
  3  Hicks, Martha C               10 WAVE-GA                   1:30.92 
  4  Bamatraf, Nuna                10 RAYS-GA                   1:34.46 
  5  Hicks, Deborah K               9 WAVE-GA                   1:37.78 
  6  Hilliard, Allie N             10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:38.12 
  7  Pearson, Trinity M            10 SA-GA                     1:41.89 
  8  Mattson, Hannah M              8 Hurricanes-GA             1:44.14 
  9  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA             1:53.51 
 10  Mejia, Victoria A              9 Hurricanes-GA             1:54.92 
 11  Prevast, Zoe G                 9 WAVE-GA                        NT 
 12  Garman, Olivia J              10 SA-GA                          NT 
 13  Smith, Lilia R                10 SA-GA                          NT 
 14  Thomas, Lindsay C             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 15  Lou, Mary Y                    9 SA-GA                          NT 
 16  Phillips, Paris A             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 17  Durden, Katie L               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 18  Smith, Abigail R               9 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 19  Anderson, Mary Brett B        10 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 20  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 21  Manderson, Frances H           9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 22  Stanley, Kira R                9 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leo, Alessandro S              9 Swim Macon-GA             1:13.89 
  2  Wong, Justin H                10 SA-GA                     1:16.41 
  3  Vance, Barrett L              10 Tidal Wave-GA             1:43.85 
  4  Braid, Sam J                   9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:47.15 
  5  Burick, Carson P               9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:49.47 
  6  Rothery, Billy P              10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
  7  Deliyiannis, Mihalis          10 SA-GA                          NT 
  8  Schorsch, Trent J              9 SA-GA                          NT 
  9  Schertell, Jake M              9 SA-GA                          NT 
 10  Wacter, Matthew S             10 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 11  Willett, Nathan N              9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 
Event 113  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Moss, Rylee E                  8 Tidal Wave-GA               17.27 
  2  Ulett, Tristen D               7 SA-GA                       17.87 
  3  Galyean, Grace E               8 Tidal Wave-GA               19.16 
  4  Donaldson, Maya R              8 SA-GA                       19.24 
  5  Horne, Kami A                  8 SA-GA                       19.61 
  6  Adams, AnnMaria B              8 Hurricanes-GA               19.68 
  7  Kim, Joyce                     8 SA-GA                       20.53 
  8  Jordan, Katie H                7 Hurricanes-GA               20.66 
  9  Thompson, Sarah Grace G        7 SA-GA                       21.23 
 10  Fleury, Tatiana J              8 SA-GA                       22.60 
 11  Ross, Emma G                   8 SA-GA                       22.78 
 12  Breeze, Bailey S               7 SA-GA                       23.10 
 13  Munson, Caitlyn M              7 SA-GA                       23.54 
 14  Orris, Alexis C                8 SA-GA                       24.66 
 15  Ulett, Ryenne                  5 SA-GA                       25.02 
 16  Ludwick, Makayla C             8 RAYS-GA                     25.30 
 17  Rickheim, Olivia L             8 SA-GA                       25.50 
 18  Pepin, Eve                     8 RAYS-GA                     25.68 
 19  Knight, Jonna M                7 SA-GA                       25.83 
 20  Harper, KC C                   7 RAYS-GA                     26.20 
 21  Willett, Annabeth E            8 Hurricanes-GA               26.54 
 22  Sweeney, Reagan N              6 SA-GA                       26.69 
 23  Ferenchik, Cameron G           8 SA-GA                       27.53 
 24  Watkins, Josephine R           7 SA-GA                       27.65 
 25  Luskus, Mallory L              8 SA-GA                       28.28 
 26  Foreman, Maria L               8 SA-GA                       28.82 
 27  Collins, Emma                  7 RAYS-GA                     30.55 
 28  Scalise, Sydney E              7 SA-GA                       30.99 
 29  Manderson, Elle H              7 Hurricanes-GA               33.55 
 30  Murphy, Carolyn G              8 RAYS-GA                     37.26 
 31  McCready, Sydney               7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 32  Zamorano, Lilly M              8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 33  Aubry, Meg E                   6 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 34  Yi, Abby                       8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 35  Daugherty, Anna                8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 36  Jackson, Larri                 8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 37  Moore, Annika R                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 38  Wichalonis, Mary-Kate P        8 SA-GA                          NT 
 39  Schapiro, Sarah G              7 SA-GA                          NT 
 40  Cushing, Abby G                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 41  Daniels, Caroline R            8 SA-GA                          NT 
 42  Hidalgo Lopez, Camila          7 SA-GA                          NT 
 43  Saxon, Rachel G                7 SA-GA                          NT 
 44  Goede, Addi L                  7 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 
Event 114  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Lleyton A               8 SA-GA                       17.36 
  2  Franklin, Zach C               8 RAYS-GA                     17.41 
  3  Kalenik, Nicholas A            7 SA-GA                       19.35 
  4  Breeze, Bear H                 7 SA-GA                       20.54 
  5  Clark, Daniel W                8 Tidal Wave-GA               21.20 
  6  Hichkad, Aiden P               7 Swim Macon-GA               22.29 
  7  Orderique, Piero F             8 Hurricanes-GA               22.96 
  8  Rodgers, Brent                 8 SA-GA                       23.19 
  9  Grose, Matson S                7 RAYS-GA                     23.28 
 10  Bowers, Nathan                 7 Tidal Wave-GA               24.50 
 11  Pendley, Owen C                8 SA-GA                       25.72 
 12  Balmes, Ben F                  8 SA-GA                       26.24 
 13  Watson, Sam D                  8 Hurricanes-GA               26.40 
 14  Davis, Luke A                  8 Hurricanes-GA               30.51 
 15  Cearley, Braden S              7 Tidal Wave-GA               31.64 
 16  Zare, Zackary A                7 RAYS-GA                     36.04 
 17  Slabiak, Connor J              6 SA-GA                       42.37 
 18  Wacter, Benjamin N             8 Hurricanes-GA               42.94 
 19  Garner, Austin                 7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 20  Hite, Mark                     8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 21  Akers, Tyler                   7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 22  McClain, Ben H                 7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 23  Buzzelli, Ben J                8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 24  Verma, Sid L                   8 SA-GA                          NT 
 25  Collins, Gered S               8 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Carr, Lauren E                10 SA-GA                       30.65 
  2  Smith, Lilia R                10 SA-GA                       31.32 
  3  Knight, Jalen M               10 SA-GA                       32.93 
  4  Hicks, Martha C               10 WAVE-GA                     33.03 
  5  Johnson, Jane T               10 SA-GA                       33.43 
  6  Durden, Katie L               10 SA-GA                       33.52 
  7  Bamatraf, Nuna                10 RAYS-GA                     33.65 
  8  Anderson, Carly T             10 SA-GA                       33.89 
  9  Thomas, Lindsay C             10 SA-GA                       34.14 
 10  Bell, Lainie                   9 SA-GA                       34.20 
 11  Mattson, Hannah M              8 Hurricanes-GA               34.29 
 12  Pearson, Trinity M            10 SA-GA                       34.31 
 13  Cave, Emma J                  10 SA-GA                       34.39 
 14  Mejia, Victoria A              9 Hurricanes-GA               34.49 
 15  Tull, Jennifer G              10 Tidal Wave-GA               34.51 
 16  Gordon, Rayna M               10 SA-GA                       34.87 
 17  Cohen, Rebecca R              10 SA-GA                       35.05 
 18  Horne, Ally C                 10 SA-GA                       35.13 
 19  Ferenchik, Haylee F           10 SA-GA                       35.23 
 20  Gregory, Payton A             10 SA-GA                       35.23 
 21  Mabrey, Hannah M               9 RAYS-GA                     35.27 
 22  Van Norman, Claire E           9 SA-GA                       35.29 
 23  Carden, Courtney E            10 SA-GA                       35.64 
 24  Hicks, Deborah K               9 WAVE-GA                     35.92 
 25  O'Connell, Courtney G         10 SA-GA                       35.95 
 26  Jacobi, Sarah G               10 SA-GA                       36.01 
 27  Justus, Ashley M               9 RAYS-GA                     36.10 
 28  Wolfe, Brynna E                9 Tidal Wave-GA               36.24 
 29  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA               36.67 
 30  Sweeney, Tegan R               9 SA-GA                       37.07 
 31  Evans, Lydia G                 9 SA-GA                       37.09 
 32  Thompson, Sami K               9 SA-GA                       37.29 
 33  Mazurek, Chloe H               9 SA-GA                       37.52 
 34  Marcu, Eliana                 10 SA-GA                       37.62 
 35  Sorensen, Sarah G              9 RAYS-GA                     37.72 
 36  Jones, Mallory E               9 Hurricanes-GA               38.13 
 37  Cushing, Megan E               9 SA-GA                       38.88 
 38  Davenport, Emmie G             9 Tidal Wave-GA               38.94 
 39  Kerman, Lizzie E              10 SA-GA                       38.95 
 40  Boyd, Morgan K                 9 RAYS-GA                     38.96 
 41  Best, Carter E                 9 RAYS-GA                     39.12 
 42  Williams, Hannah N            10 RAYS-GA                     39.71 
 43  Anderson, Mary Brett B        10 Swim Macon-GA               39.71 
 44  Smith, Abigail R               9 Swim Macon-GA               39.79 
 45  Bevil, Sarah L                10 SA-GA                       39.85 
 46  O'Day, Caitlin E              10 SA-GA                       40.29 
 47  Campbell, Natalie K            9 RAYS-GA                     40.38 
 48  Hilliard, Allie N             10 Tidal Wave-GA               40.61 
 49  Braithwaite, Alexandra S       9 SA-GA                       40.77 
 50  Abeyta, Victoria P             9 Hurricanes-GA               40.86 
 51  Smith, Megan L                10 SA-GA                       41.41 
 52  Stanley, Kira R                9 Tidal Wave-GA               41.76 
 53  Molloy, Rachel M               9 SA-GA                       41.94 
 54  O'Donnell, Katie M            10 SA-GA                       42.13 
 55  Manderson, Frances H           9 Hurricanes-GA               42.18 
 56  Trice, Katherine E            10 SA-GA                       42.49 
 57  Kastensmidt, Meg B             9 RAYS-GA                     43.00 
 58  Brossett, Emilie I             9 Hurricanes-GA               43.29 
 59  Gallagher, Annie               9 RAYS-GA                     43.53 
 60  Ritchie, Sydney               10 RAYS-GA                     43.72 
 61  Harper, Catherine M            9 SA-GA                       44.04 
 62  Mabry, Emily S                 9 RAYS-GA                     44.10 
 63  Mays, Niani A                  9 SA-GA                       44.27 
 64  Prevast, Zoe G                 9 WAVE-GA                     44.58 
 65  Burns, Lydia N                 9 SA-GA                       44.79 
 66  Voskamp, Sarah M               9 SA-GA                       46.94 
 67  Toner, Jocelyn M               9 SA-GA                       47.03 
 68  Minette, Ellie A               9 Swim Macon-GA               47.87 
 69  Bena, Paige E                  9 SA-GA                       49.65 
 70  Lewis, Marceline               9 Tidal Wave-GA             1:00.48 
 71  Garrigan, Sara Jane J          9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 72  Andrizzi, Natalie N           10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 73  Liebich, Jessica A            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 74  DeMario, Cameron R            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 75  Buzzelli, Ashley A            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 76  O'Donnell, Bridget C          10 SA-GA                          NT 
 77  Ayscue, Claire E               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 78  Williams, Jami M               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 79  Koch, Mary G                   9 SA-GA                          NT 
 80  Henderson, Mikayla G           9 SA-GA                          NT 
 81  Geoghan, Erin C               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 82  Snyder, Emily M               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 116  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leo, Alessandro S              9 Swim Macon-GA               29.52 
  2  Bell, Liam K                   9 SA-GA                       30.32 
  3  Bartnicki, Luke D              9 SA-GA                       30.87 
  4  Nalwasky, Ethan A             10 SA-GA                       31.18 
  5  McInerny, Connor J            10 SA-GA                       31.20 
  6  Luskus, Noah J                10 SA-GA                       31.23 
  7  Goeckel, Philip P             10 SA-GA                       32.08 
  8  Wong, Justin H                10 SA-GA                       32.10 
  9  Gimbert, Hank H               10 SA-GA                       33.23 
 10  Deliyiannis, Mihalis          10 SA-GA                       33.41 
 11  Dunham, Bradley T              9 SA-GA                       33.56 
 12  Anderson, Benjamin W          10 SA-GA                       34.00 
 13  Walsh, Keagan J                9 SA-GA                       34.00 
 14  Schertell, Jake M              9 SA-GA                       34.03 
 15  Braithwaite, Chase H          10 SA-GA                       34.75 
 16  Salsamendi, Jose-Luis A       10 Hurricanes-GA               35.17 
 17  English, Patrick J            10 SA-GA                       35.48 
 18  Dawidowicz, Ethan C            8 SA-GA                       35.49 
 19  Ferrell, Andrew B             10 SA-GA                       36.12 
 20  Burick, Carson P               9 Tidal Wave-GA               36.50 
 21  Bowers, Brendan               10 Tidal Wave-GA               36.68 
 22  Schorsch, Trent J              9 SA-GA                       36.77 
 23  Carson, Jake L                10 Tidal Wave-GA               37.28 
 24  Bartnicki, Adam J              9 SA-GA                       37.91 
 25  Karikaran, Arjuna             10 SA-GA                       38.32 
 26  Clark, Joseph B               10 Tidal Wave-GA               38.90 
 27  Charaniya, Tawil M            10 SA-GA                       38.98 
 28  Braid, Sam J                   9 Tidal Wave-GA               39.27 
 29  Breeze, Brett H                9 SA-GA                       39.34 
 30  Evans, Jack T                 10 SA-GA                       39.74 
 31  Grinberg, Leon M              10 SA-GA                       41.00 
 32  Wacter, Matthew S             10 Hurricanes-GA               41.29 
 33  Tarantino, Troy W              9 SA-GA                       41.37 
 34  Morgan, Clay T                 9 SA-GA                       41.83 
 35  Madaris, Blake B               9 Tidal Wave-GA               41.84 
 36  Cooper, Ryan R                 9 SA-GA                       41.95 
 37  Williams, Taylor T             9 Hurricanes-GA               42.00 
 38  Derado, Tony K                 9 RAYS-GA                     43.19 
 39  Apple, Davis D                 9 Tidal Wave-GA               47.02 
 40  Marone, Hanny R               10 Swim Macon-GA               48.49 
 41  Landry, Jacob A                9 Hurricanes-GA               59.31 
 42  Brown, Grant A                 9 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 43  Owens, Carter R               10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 44  Hunziker, Andrew J            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 45  Rodriguez Torres, Sebastian    9 SA-GA                          NT 
 46  Fleming, Connor C             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 47  McIlwain, Daniel J            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 117  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tessier, Alessandra M          8 SA-GA                       34.35 
  2  Thompson, Sarah Grace G        7 SA-GA                       39.16 
  3  Donaldson, Maya R              8 SA-GA                       39.38 
  4  Moss, Rylee E                  8 Tidal Wave-GA               39.41 
  5  Horne, Kami A                  8 SA-GA                       40.12 
  6  Kim, Joyce                     8 SA-GA                       40.53 
  7  Ulett, Tristen D               7 SA-GA                       40.86 
  8  Galyean, Grace E               8 Tidal Wave-GA               41.01 
  9  Wichalonis, Mary-Kate P        8 SA-GA                       41.10 
 10  Luskus, Mallory L              8 SA-GA                       41.55 
 11  Rickheim, Olivia L             8 SA-GA                       42.07 
 12  Adams, AnnMaria B              8 Hurricanes-GA               42.16 
 13  Daugherty, Anna                8 RAYS-GA                     43.01 
 14  Munson, Caitlyn M              7 SA-GA                       43.60 
 15  Jordan, Katie H                7 Hurricanes-GA               43.89 
 16  Cushing, Abby G                8 SA-GA                       45.90 
 17  Orris, Alexis C                8 SA-GA                       45.98 
 18  Ludwick, Makayla C             8 RAYS-GA                     46.25 
 19  Bell, Sophia D                 6 SA-GA                       46.38 
 20  Sweeney, Reagan N              6 SA-GA                       46.91 
 21  Foreman, Maria L               8 SA-GA                       52.90 
 22  Manderson, Elle H              7 Hurricanes-GA               53.39 
 23  Scalise, Sydney E              7 SA-GA                       59.26 
 24  Goede, Addi L                  7 Tidal Wave-GA               59.95 
 25  Willett, Annabeth E            8 Hurricanes-GA             1:00.03 
 26  Collins, Emma                  7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 27  McCready, Sydney               7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 28  Aubry, Meg E                   6 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 29  Harris, Haley R                7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 30  Jackson, Larri                 8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 31  Moore, Annika R                8 SA-GA                          NT 
 32  Daniels, Caroline R            8 SA-GA                          NT 
 33  Watkins, Josephine R           7 SA-GA                          NT 
 34  Evans, Eileen                  8 SA-GA                          NT 
 35  Ross, Emma G                   8 SA-GA                          NT 
 36  Wenham, Abby E                 6 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 118  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Lleyton A               8 SA-GA                       33.27 
  2  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                       34.14 
  3  Maggio, Carson R               8 RAYS-GA                     37.22 
  4  Champion, Luke S               8 SA-GA                       37.78 
  5  Hichkad, Aiden P               7 Swim Macon-GA               38.97 
  6  Kalenik, Nicholas A            7 SA-GA                       39.09 
  7  Pendley, Owen C                8 SA-GA                       40.89 
  8  Scott, Dylan J                 8 SA-GA                       42.21 
  9  Rodgers, Brent                 8 SA-GA                       43.81 
 10  Clark, Daniel W                8 Tidal Wave-GA               43.97 
 11  Grose, Matson S                7 RAYS-GA                     44.99 
 12  Watson, Sam D                  8 Hurricanes-GA               45.29 
 13  Bowers, Nathan                 7 Tidal Wave-GA               46.02 
 14  Davis, Luke A                  8 Hurricanes-GA               50.62 
 15  Zare, Zackary A                7 RAYS-GA                     54.67 
 16  Cearley, Braden S              7 Tidal Wave-GA               55.25 
 17  Wacter, Benjamin N             8 Hurricanes-GA             1:01.49 
 18  Garner, Austin                 7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 19  Shenoy, Keshav                 8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 20  Akers, Tyler                   7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 21  McClain, Ben H                 7 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 22  Soupiset, Drew                 8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 23  Buzzelli, Ben J                8 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 24  Breeze, Bear H                 7 SA-GA                          NT 
 
Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hans, Dalaney J               10 SA-GA                     2:48.99 
  2  McHugh, Caitlyn               10 RAYS-GA                   2:55.81 
  3  Cohen, Rebecca R              10 SA-GA                     3:02.99 
  4  Hicks, Martha C               10 WAVE-GA                   3:03.70 
  5  Kerman, Lizzie E              10 SA-GA                     3:07.21 
  6  Justus, Ashley M               9 RAYS-GA                   3:15.22 
  7  Tull, Jennifer G              10 Tidal Wave-GA             3:20.44 
  8  Mejia, Victoria A              9 Hurricanes-GA             3:24.27 
  9  Wolfe, Brynna E                9 Tidal Wave-GA             3:24.84 
 10  Vu, Vivian T                  10 Hurricanes-GA             3:27.41 
 11  Hilliard, Allie N             10 Tidal Wave-GA             3:29.65 
 12  Mattson, Hannah M              8 Hurricanes-GA             3:32.47 
 13  Williams, Hannah N            10 RAYS-GA                   3:33.35 
 14  Mabrey, Hannah M               9 RAYS-GA                   3:36.16 
 15  Jones, Mallory E               9 Hurricanes-GA             3:38.85 
 16  Hicks, Deborah K               9 WAVE-GA                   3:46.36 
 17  Smith, Stephanie E            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 18  Andrizzi, Natalie N           10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 19  Karner, Jennifer N            10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 20  Smith, Lilia R                10 SA-GA                          NT 
 21  Lou, Mary Y                    9 SA-GA                          NT 
 22  Voskamp, Sarah M               9 SA-GA                          NT 
 23  Gordon, Rayna M               10 SA-GA                          NT 
 24  Minette, Ellie A               9 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 25  Anderson, Mary Brett B        10 Swim Macon-GA                  NT 
 
Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leo, Alessandro S              9 Swim Macon-GA             2:41.73 
  2  Wong, Justin H                10 SA-GA                     2:46.59 
  3  Luskus, Noah J                10 SA-GA                     2:54.42 
  4  Ferrell, Andrew B             10 SA-GA                     2:59.73 
  5  Franklin, Zach C               8 RAYS-GA                   3:07.68 
  6  Vance, Barrett L              10 Tidal Wave-GA             3:21.05 
  7  Clark, Joseph B               10 Tidal Wave-GA             3:22.43 
  8  Bowers, Brendan               10 Tidal Wave-GA             3:23.90 
  9  Burick, Carson P               9 Tidal Wave-GA             3:24.34 
 10  Maggio, Carson R               8 RAYS-GA                   3:32.52 
 11  Salsamendi, Jose-Luis A       10 Hurricanes-GA             3:53.54 
 12  Rothery, Billy P              10 RAYS-GA                        NT 
 13  Anderson, Benjamin W          10 SA-GA                          NT 
 14  McInerny, Connor J            10 SA-GA                          NT 
 15  Dawidowicz, Ethan C            8 SA-GA                          NT 
 16  McInerny, Evan P               8 SA-GA                          NT 
 17  Nalwasky, Ethan A             10 SA-GA                          NT 
 18  Walsh, Keagan J                9 SA-GA                          NT 
 19  Evans, Jack T                 10 SA-GA                          NT 
 20  Landry, Jacob A                9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 21  Willett, Nathan N              9 Hurricanes-GA                  NT 
 22  Braid, Sam J                   9 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 
 23  Carson, Jake L                10 Tidal Wave-GA                  NT 

 

 

 

 

 

Meet type: 
Swim Meet Schedule: 
Date & time: 
Friday, December 4, 2009 - 12:00am to Sunday, December 6, 2009 - 2:20pm