Fall Splash Developmental Meet Results - Saturday

Licensed to Lanier Aquatics, Inc. HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/5/2009 10:51 AM
Fall Splash II - 10/3/2009
Results

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DeFarias, Juliana 8 SA-GA 18.81
2 Wichalonis, Mary-Kate P 8 SA-GA 19.24
3 Self, Haley J 8 SA-GA 19.65
4 Ballew, Sydney A 7 SA-GA 20.03
5 Mays, Niani A 8 SA-GA 20.76
6 Williams, Emma J 8 SA-GA 21.01
7 Orris, Alexis C 8 SA-GA 21.20
8 Laffoon, Kelsey A 8 SA-GA 21.25
9 Breeze, Bailey S 7 SA-GA 21.33
10 Lewis, Ellie E 7 SA-GA 21.53
11 Gaster, Lainey B 8 SA-GA 21.90
12 Kaufman, Jordyn M 7 SA-GA 21.97
13 Hudson, Hope E 8 SA-GA 22.17
14 Ayscue, Claire E 8 SA-GA 22.29
15 Scalise, Sydney E 6 SA-GA 22.91
16 Mastalski, Austen M 7 SA-GA 23.07
17 Guthrie, Cary E 8 SA-GA 24.69
18 Daniels, Caroline R 8 SA-GA 24.80
19 Lobdell, Carly M 8 SA-GA 25.84
20 Tippins, Nenley H 5 SA-GA 26.55
21 McAllister, Kelly M 8 SA-GA 27.18
22 Kindland, Emily M 7 SA-GA 27.37
23 Harkonen, Venla E 7 SA-GA 28.41
24 Foreman, Maria L 8 SA-GA 28.50
25 Bridwell, Ally J 6 SA-GA 29.22
26 Phifer, Paige A 8 SA-GA 30.20
27 Davis, AJ J 5 SA-GA 32.02

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wichalonis, Mary-Kate P 8 SA-GA 20.96
2 Self, Haley J 8 SA-GA 22.76
3 Geralds, True T 8 SA-GA 22.93
4 Hadley, Olivia C 7 SA-GA 23.54
5 Short, Madison M 8 SA-GA 23.71
6 Ayscue, Claire E 8 SA-GA 23.93
7 Breeze, Bailey S 7 SA-GA 24.42
8 Orris, Alexis C 8 SA-GA 24.74
9 Gaster, Lainey B 8 SA-GA 24.87
10 Ballew, Sydney A 7 SA-GA 24.90
11 Bissell, Riley P 8 SA-GA 25.47
12 Hudson, Hope E 8 SA-GA 25.63
13 Scalise, Sydney E 6 SA-GA 25.64
14 Kaufman, Jordyn M 7 SA-GA 25.99
15 Laffoon, Kelsey A 8 SA-GA 26.52
16 Guthrie, Cary E 8 SA-GA 26.64
17 Daniels, Caroline R 8 SA-GA 27.71
18 Harkonen, Venla E 7 SA-GA 28.38
19 Lewis, Ellie E 7 SA-GA 28.66
20 Mays, Niani A 8 SA-GA 28.73
21 Phifer, Paige A 8 SA-GA 29.03
22 Lobdell, Carly M 8 SA-GA 29.34
23 Foreman, Maria L 8 SA-GA 29.86
24 Mastalski, Austen M 7 SA-GA 30.25
25 Ferenchik, Cameron G 7 SA-GA 31.25
26 Bridwell, Ally J 6 SA-GA 31.43
27 Davis, AJ J 5 SA-GA 32.21
28 Tippins, Nenley H 5 SA-GA 32.43

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wichalonis, Mary-Kate P 8 SA-GA 25.83
2 Williams, Emma J 8 SA-GA 27.09
3 Hudson, Hope E 8 SA-GA 27.10
4 Mastalski, Austen M 7 SA-GA 27.56
5 Bissell, Riley P 8 SA-GA 27.97
6 Bridwell, Lauren A 8 SA-GA 29.90
7 Gaster, Lainey B 8 SA-GA 30.01
8 Short, Madison M 8 SA-GA 30.38
9 Mays, Niani A 8 SA-GA 30.88
10 Ferenchik, Cameron G 7 SA-GA 31.07
11 Guthrie, Cary E 8 SA-GA 31.44
12 Scalise, Sydney E 6 SA-GA 31.73
13 Phifer, Paige A 8 SA-GA 32.45
14 Daniels, Caroline R 8 SA-GA 33.26
15 Ayscue, Claire E 8 SA-GA 33.70
16 Kaufman, Jordyn M 7 SA-GA 34.94
17 McAllister, Kelly M 8 SA-GA 35.23
18 Kindland, Emily M 7 SA-GA 36.63
19 Harkonen, Venla E 7 SA-GA 37.75
20 Bridwell, Ally J 6 SA-GA 41.02
21 Foreman, Maria L 8 SA-GA 43.50
22 Davis, AJ J 5 SA-GA 55.81

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tessier, Alessandra M 8 SA-GA 18.47
2 DeFarias, Juliana 8 SA-GA 20.08
3 Self, Haley J 8 SA-GA 21.24
4 Hadley, Olivia C 7 SA-GA 21.30
5 Short, Madison M 8 SA-GA 21.75
6 Orris, Alexis C 8 SA-GA 23.02
7 Breeze, Bailey S 7 SA-GA 23.10
8 Geralds, True T 8 SA-GA 23.59
9 Laffoon, Kelsey A 8 SA-GA 26.33
10 Bridwell, Lauren A 8 SA-GA 26.75
11 Ferenchik, Cameron G 7 SA-GA 27.53
12 Lobdell, Carly M 8 SA-GA 29.38
13 Kindland, Emily M 7 SA-GA 31.52
14 McAllister, Kelly M 8 SA-GA 32.33

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gordon, Rayna M 10 SA-GA 33.40
2 Cave, Emma J 10 SA-GA 34.39
3 Colton, Clarisa J 10 SA-GA 34.96
4 Blount, Gracie G 10 SA-GA 35.38
5 Gao, Jasmin W 10 SA-GA 35.52
6 Davis, Gabriella M 10 SA-GA 36.18
7 Carden, Courtney E 9 SA-GA 36.60
8 Bolick, Kathryn E 9 SA-GA 36.93
9 Geoghan, Erin C 10 SA-GA 37.38
10 Rubio, Julia M 10 SA-GA 37.63
11 Dwier, Christina S 10 SA-GA 37.65
12 Marcoccio, Trish R 9 SA-GA 38.35
13 Morgan, Olivia B 10 SA-GA 38.82
14 Schreiber, Sheridan C 10 SA-GA 38.90
14 Ferenchik, Haylee F 10 SA-GA 38.90
16 Cowan, Mariah J 10 SA-GA 38.99
17 Elz, Emily M 9 SA-GA 39.22
18 Weltner, Sally C 10 SA-GA 39.43
19 Constantin, Emily 10 SA-GA 39.75
20 Chesman, Emily E 10 SA-GA 39.76
21 O'Day, Caitlin E 9 SA-GA 40.29
22 Phillips, Paris A 10 SA-GA 40.32
23 Scalise, Samantha T 9 SA-GA 40.43
24 Wilkerson, Paige E 10 SA-GA 40.44
24 Zeigler, Anna K 9 SA-GA 40.44
26 Scheider, Emma K 9 SA-GA 40.48
27 Smith, Alexis K 10 SA-GA 40.94
28 Trice, Katherine E 10 SA-GA 42.49
28 Sherman, Elly R 9 SA-GA 42.49
30 Fisher, Megan G 10 SA-GA 42.63
31 Imhoff, Celia G 10 SA-GA 42.66
32 Palmer, Scarlett V 10 SA-GA 42.86
33 Muenchen, Cassie M 9 SA-GA 42.94
34 Burns, Lydia N 9 SA-GA 44.79
35 Ramey, Audrey V 9 SA-GA 44.97
36 Underwood, Samantha A 9 SA-GA 45.29
37 Dye, Katie C 9 SA-GA 45.73
38 Molloy, Rachel 9 SA-GA 46.30
39 Rains, Anna E 10 SA-GA 46.51
40 Hulett, Molly L 9 SA-GA 46.77
41 Toner, Jocelyn M 9 SA-GA 47.03
42 Hadley, Kate G 9 SA-GA 48.85
43 McAlister, Mary E 9 SA-GA 49.09
44 Mandato, Melissa R 10 SA-GA 49.56
45 Bena, Paige E 9 SA-GA 49.65
46 Thornton, Ashley K 10 SA-GA 49.70
47 Moore, Becca 10 SA-GA 51.36
48 Zhang, Ariel O 9 SA-GA 54.25
49 Pagan, Olivia H 9 SA-GA 54.96
50 Diaz, Maya B 9 SA-GA 55.12

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Abi B 10 SA-GA 40.83
2 Zhao, Margaret M 10 SA-GA 40.98
2 Pearson, Trinity M 10 SA-GA 40.98
4 Geoghan, Erin C 10 SA-GA 42.08
5 Carden, Courtney E 9 SA-GA 43.15
6 Constantin, Emily 10 SA-GA 43.83
7 Elz, Emily M 9 SA-GA 44.56
8 Dwier, Christina S 10 SA-GA 44.76
9 O'Connell, Courtney G 10 SA-GA 45.04
10 Blount, Gracie G 10 SA-GA 46.10
11 Chesman, Emily E 10 SA-GA 46.24
12 Ramey, Audrey V 9 SA-GA 46.79
13 Ferenchik, Haylee F 10 SA-GA 47.04
14 Phillips, Paris A 10 SA-GA 47.76
15 Morgan, Olivia B 10 SA-GA 47.77
16 Marcoccio, Trish R 9 SA-GA 48.01
17 Scheider, Emma K 9 SA-GA 48.76
18 Molloy, Rachel 9 SA-GA 48.85
19 Burns, Lydia N 9 SA-GA 50.47
20 Fisher, Megan G 10 SA-GA 51.53
21 Trice, Katherine E 10 SA-GA 51.66
22 Sermonet, Emily E 9 SA-GA 51.86
23 Palmer, Scarlett V 10 SA-GA 51.95
24 Zhang, Ariel O 9 SA-GA 52.31
25 Toner, Jocelyn M 9 SA-GA 52.67
26 Muenchen, Cassie M 9 SA-GA 52.93
27 Hadley, Kate G 9 SA-GA 55.71
28 Thornton, Ashley K 10 SA-GA 57.28
29 Pagan, Olivia H 9 SA-GA 1:01.51
30 Bena, Paige E 9 SA-GA 1:01.95

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pearson, Trinity M 10 SA-GA 44.75
2 Smith, Alexis K 10 SA-GA 45.00
3 Colton, Clarisa J 10 SA-GA 47.04
4 Zhao, Margaret M 10 SA-GA 47.54
5 Rubio, Julia M 10 SA-GA 49.23
6 Blount, Gracie G 10 SA-GA 49.33
7 Davis, Gabriella M 10 SA-GA 49.59
8 Cowan, Mariah J 10 SA-GA 49.68
9 Burns, Lydia N 9 SA-GA 50.40
10 Weltner, Sally C 10 SA-GA 50.63
10 Phillips, Paris A 10 SA-GA 50.63
12 Hansen, Olivia S 10 SA-GA 50.96
13 Schreiber, Sheridan C 10 SA-GA 50.98
14 Muenchen, Cassie M 9 SA-GA 51.44
15 Wilkerson, Paige E 10 SA-GA 51.92
16 O'Connell, Courtney G 10 SA-GA 52.05
16 Geoghan, Erin C 10 SA-GA 52.05
18 Rains, Anna E 10 SA-GA 52.23
19 Chesman, Emily E 10 SA-GA 52.30
20 Ramey, Audrey V 9 SA-GA 52.99
21 O'Day, Caitlin E 9 SA-GA 53.43
22 Sherman, Elly R 9 SA-GA 53.93
23 Elz, Emily M 9 SA-GA 55.59
24 Constantin, Emily 10 SA-GA 56.29
25 Diaz, Maya B 9 SA-GA 57.12
26 Molloy, Rachel 9 SA-GA 57.13
27 Bolick, Kathryn E 9 SA-GA 58.99
28 Hadaway, Ella E 9 SA-GA 59.18
29 Zeigler, Anna K 9 SA-GA 59.50
30 Underwood, Samantha A 9 SA-GA 59.99
31 Scalise, Samantha T 9 SA-GA 1:00.11
32 Patterson, Hannah N 9 SA-GA 1:01.22
33 Dye, Katie C 9 SA-GA 1:01.41
34 Hulett, Molly L 9 SA-GA 1:01.49
35 Moore, Becca 10 SA-GA 1:01.67
36 Imhoff, Celia G 10 SA-GA 1:01.74
37 Mandato, Melissa R 10 SA-GA 1:03.14
38 Thornton, Ashley K 10 SA-GA 1:05.62
39 Bena, Paige E 9 SA-GA 1:05.99
40 Zhang, Ariel O 9 SA-GA 1:09.32
41 Pagan, Olivia H 9 SA-GA 1:14.84
42 McAlister, Mary E 9 SA-GA 1:19.59

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gordon, Rayna M 10 SA-GA 37.68
2 Gao, Jasmin W 10 SA-GA 39.66
3 Davis, Abi B 10 SA-GA 41.19
4 Pearson, Trinity M 10 SA-GA 41.57
5 Scheider, Emma K 9 SA-GA 43.09
6 Smith, Alexis K 10 SA-GA 43.96
7 Rubio, Julia M 10 SA-GA 44.69
8 Schreiber, Sheridan C 10 SA-GA 44.81
9 Cave, Emma J 10 SA-GA 45.39
10 Palmer, Scarlett V 10 SA-GA 46.50
11 Bolick, Kathryn E 9 SA-GA 46.97
12 O'Connell, Courtney G 10 SA-GA 48.71
13 Sermonet, Emily E 9 SA-GA 49.09
14 Cowan, Mariah J 10 SA-GA 50.38
15 Scalise, Samantha T 9 SA-GA 52.96
16 Toner, Jocelyn M 9 SA-GA 53.33
17 Patterson, Hannah N 9 SA-GA 54.28
18 Imhoff, Celia G 10 SA-GA 58.39
19 Moore, Becca 10 SA-GA 1:00.40

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Powell, Allie K 12 SA-GA 30.49
2 Perkins, Avery M 12 SA-GA 30.65
3 Quire, Hannah D 12 SA-GA 31.37
4 Carroll, Emily K 12 SA-GA 33.39
5 Sullivan, Taylor N 11 SA-GA 33.42
6 Raicik, Nicole A 12 SA-GA 33.77
7 Gomez, Morgan E 11 SA-GA 33.87
8 Walton, Hannah C 12 SA-GA 34.28
9 Scheider, Sarah N 12 SA-GA 34.49
10 Duncan, Abigail F 11 SA-GA 34.64
11 Fanz, Isabella R 11 SA-GA 35.42
12 Balmes, Rylie M 12 SA-GA 35.57
13 Whitlock, Mary T 12 SA-GA 36.43
14 Meyer, Savannah R 11 SA-GA 36.71
15 Orzechowski, Olivia G 12 SA-GA 36.73
16 Loach, Allison M 11 SA-GA 37.20
17 Mays, Gabri M 12 SA-GA 37.48
18 Smith, Maryn N 11 SA-GA 37.60
19 Betancourt, Sabrina M 12 SA-GA 37.67
20 Sullivan, Cara R 12 SA-GA 37.90
21 Riordan, Melissa M 12 SA-GA 38.91
22 Green, Chloe J 12 SA-GA 40.52
23 Levy, Alexa R 11 SA-GA 41.35
24 Stebbins, Samantha G 11 SA-GA 41.41
25 Bernardino, Annalise C 11 SA-GA 41.78
26 Mullins, Cassie L 12 SA-GA 44.07
27 Smith, Shelby A 11 SA-GA 44.76

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Powell, Allie K 12 SA-GA 37.65
2 Sullivan, Taylor N 11 SA-GA 39.53
3 Gomez, Morgan E 11 SA-GA 41.17
4 Fanz, Isabella R 11 SA-GA 41.28
5 Habegger, Sydney G 12 SA-GA 41.49
6 Sullivan, Cara R 12 SA-GA 42.26
7 Orzechowski, Olivia G 12 SA-GA 43.53
8 Glass, Hannah G 12 SA-GA 43.76
9 Gaunt, Gabbie R 11 SA-GA 44.01
10 Snarey, Anna M 12 SA-GA 44.06
11 Swenton, Syd P 11 SA-GA 44.41
12 Betancourt, Daphne M 11 SA-GA 44.85
13 Mullins, Cassie L 12 SA-GA 49.85
14 Smith, Maryn N 11 SA-GA 50.18
15 Riordan, Melissa M 12 SA-GA 50.77
16 Smith, Shelby A 11 SA-GA 51.45

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Balmes, Rylie M 12 SA-GA 40.11
2 Perkins, Avery M 12 SA-GA 40.88
3 Loach, Allison M 11 SA-GA 41.33
4 Carroll, Emily K 12 SA-GA 43.46
5 Duncan, Abigail F 11 SA-GA 43.54
6 Raicik, Nicole A 12 SA-GA 44.23
7 Swenton, Syd P 11 SA-GA 44.41
8 Gomez, Morgan E 11 SA-GA 45.30
9 Betancourt, Daphne M 11 SA-GA 45.40
10 Mays, Gabri M 12 SA-GA 46.38
11 Snarey, Anna M 12 SA-GA 47.07
12 Sullivan, Cara R 12 SA-GA 47.12
13 Green, Chloe J 12 SA-GA 47.87
14 Levy, Alexa R 11 SA-GA 48.41
15 Meyer, Savannah R 11 SA-GA 48.88
16 Habegger, Sydney G 12 SA-GA 48.98
17 Scheider, Sarah N 12 SA-GA 50.84
18 Stebbins, Samantha G 11 SA-GA 50.87
19 Fanz, Isabella R 11 SA-GA 51.50
20 Smith, Maryn N 11 SA-GA 54.12
21 Mullins, Cassie L 12 SA-GA 55.52
22 Riordan, Melissa M 12 SA-GA 57.54
23 Smith, Shelby A 11 SA-GA 58.00

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Raicik, Nicole A 12 SA-GA 33.72
2 Powell, Allie K 12 SA-GA 34.98
3 Duncan, Abigail F 11 SA-GA 37.95
4 Glass, Hannah G 12 SA-GA 39.08
5 Habegger, Sydney G 12 SA-GA 40.27
6 Betancourt, Sabrina M 12 SA-GA 41.32
7 Meyer, Savannah R 11 SA-GA 41.57
8 Betancourt, Daphne M 11 SA-GA 43.37
9 Scheider, Sarah N 12 SA-GA 43.42
10 Orzechowski, Olivia G 12 SA-GA 43.46
11 Bernardino, Annalise C 11 SA-GA 47.30

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Craddock, Claire S 13 SA-GA 1:05.30
2 Quire, Hannah D 12 SA-GA 1:09.30
3 Pham, Fallan T 13 SA-GA 1:10.64
4 Sibilia, Maddie A 13 SA-GA 1:10.66
5 Erickson, Sarah E 13 SA-GA 1:11.33
6 Deliyiannis, Marika 14 SA-GA 1:11.63
7 Sullivan, Taylor N 11 SA-GA 1:13.20
8 Nalwasky, Emily A 12 SA-GA 1:14.96
9 Deliyiannis, Antonia D 14 SA-GA 1:16.42
10 Daniel, Tory V 13 SA-GA 1:17.08
11 Bonnie, Elizabeth H 13 SA-GA 1:23.01
12 Tessier, Alessandra M 8 SA-GA 1:23.08
13 Whitlock, Mary T 12 SA-GA 1:23.32
14 Ferenchik, Haylee F 10 SA-GA 1:30.89

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sibilia, Maddie A 13 SA-GA 1:18.03
2 Zhang, Clare V 12 SA-GA 1:22.34
3 Gregory, Payton 10 SA-GA 1:35.20
4 Scalise, Devon A 10 SA-GA 1:41.02

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Craddock, Claire S 13 SA-GA 1:23.90
2 Perkins, Avery M 12 SA-GA 1:29.03
3 Quire, Hannah D 12 SA-GA 1:29.54
4 Nalwasky, Emily A 12 SA-GA 1:29.90
5 Loach, Allison M 11 SA-GA 1:30.14
6 Walton, Hannah C 12 SA-GA 1:32.29
7 Pham, Fallan T 13 SA-GA 1:32.57
8 Erickson, Sarah E 13 SA-GA 1:34.21
9 Snarey, Anna M 12 SA-GA 1:40.28
10 Bonnie, Elizabeth H 13 SA-GA 1:40.38
11 Zhang, Clare V 12 SA-GA 1:40.95
12 Deliyiannis, Antonia D 14 SA-GA 1:41.57
13 Deliyiannis, Marika 14 SA-GA 1:43.07
14 Daniel, Tory V 13 SA-GA 1:46.54
15 Green, Chloe J 12 SA-GA 1:46.93
16 Scalise, Devon A 10 SA-GA 1:47.26
17 Gaunt, Gabbie R 11 SA-GA 1:56.16
18 Morgan, Olivia B 10 SA-GA 1:57.64

Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Craddock, Claire S 13 SA-GA 1:14.90
2 Pham, Fallan T 13 SA-GA 1:18.37
3 Erickson, Sarah E 13 SA-GA 1:20.97
4 Sibilia, Maddie A 13 SA-GA 1:21.28
5 Walton, Hannah C 12 SA-GA 1:21.89
6 Nalwasky, Emily A 12 SA-GA 1:22.07
7 Zhang, Clare V 12 SA-GA 1:24.15
8 Gao, Jasmin W 10 SA-GA 1:26.47
9 Carroll, Emily K 12 SA-GA 1:26.49
10 Davis, Abi B 10 SA-GA 1:26.81
11 Gordon, Rayna M 10 SA-GA 1:26.93
12 Gregory, Payton 10 SA-GA 1:29.01
13 Glass, Hannah G 12 SA-GA 1:29.23
14 Zhao, Margaret M 10 SA-GA 1:30.49
15 Tessier, Alessandra M 8 SA-GA 1:31.53
16 Mays, Gabri M 12 SA-GA 1:31.71
17 Dwier, Christina S 10 SA-GA 1:34.10
18 Scalise, Devon A 10 SA-GA 1:34.88
19 Gaunt, Gabbie R 11 SA-GA 1:36.59
20 Whitlock, Mary T 12 SA-GA 1:38.32
21 Stebbins, Samantha G 11 SA-GA 1:40.04
22 Fisher, Megan G 10 SA-GA 1:40.35
23 Carden, Courtney E 9 SA-GA 1:42.33
24 Sermonet, Emily E 9 SA-GA 1:43.19
25 Sherman, Elly R 9 SA-GA 1:43.23
26 Hadaway, Ella E 9 SA-GA 1:46.51
27 DeFarias, Juliana 8 SA-GA 1:46.66
28 Underwood, Samantha A 9 SA-GA 1:51.46
29 Geralds, True T 8 SA-GA 1:52.85
30 Hadley, Olivia C 7 SA-GA 1:52.87
31 Hadley, Kate G 9 SA-GA 1:53.74
32 Bissell, Riley P 8 SA-GA 1:55.37
33 Ballew, Sydney A 7 SA-GA 1:59.59
34 Rains, Anna E 10 SA-GA 2:00.30
35 Hulett, Molly L 9 SA-GA 2:00.34
36 Bridwell, Lauren A 8 SA-GA 2:01.20
37 Diaz, Maya B 9 SA-GA 2:06.09
38 McAlister, Mary E 9 SA-GA 2:12.69

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fry, Joshua W 8 SA-GA 17.99
2 Linkins, Aidan J 8 SA-GA 18.14
3 Mueller, Jackson T 8 SA-GA 18.90
4 Brown, Conrad R 7 SA-GA 19.58
5 Breeze, Bear H 7 SA-GA 20.46
6 Armstrong, Jack A 8 SA-GA 21.74
7 Song, Samuel W 8 SA-GA 22.07
8 Bush, Tucker J 7 SA-GA 22.09
9 Bakker, Andrew B 7 SA-GA 22.19
10 Kaufman, Josh A 8 SA-GA 22.52
11 Loach, David T 7 SA-GA 25.02
12 Chesman, Zachary C 7 SA-GA 25.17
13 Fontova, Nico A 8 SA-GA 28.76
14 Cisco, Toby A 6 SA-GA 29.25
15 Clayton, Miles M 5 SA-GA 32.29
16 Slabiak, Connor J 6 SA-GA 34.14
17 Branford, Collier G 6 SA-GA 44.14

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Conrad R 7 SA-GA 21.81
2 Dan, Andrei L 8 SA-GA 22.69
3 Breeze, Bear H 7 SA-GA 24.95
4 Armstrong, Jack A 8 SA-GA 25.34
5 Loach, David T 7 SA-GA 25.62
6 Bakker, Andrew B 7 SA-GA 25.70
7 Song, Samuel W 8 SA-GA 25.71
8 Kaufman, Josh A 8 SA-GA 25.99
9 Fry, Caleb J 6 SA-GA 27.32
10 Chesman, Zachary C 7 SA-GA 30.98
11 Slabiak, Connor J 6 SA-GA 31.90
12 Cisco, Toby A 6 SA-GA 32.30
13 Clayton, Miles M 5 SA-GA 42.09
14 Branford, Collier G 6 SA-GA 48.85

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fry, Joshua W 8 SA-GA 23.17
2 Mueller, Jackson T 8 SA-GA 24.74
3 Song, Samuel W 8 SA-GA 25.63
4 Brown, Conrad R 7 SA-GA 27.47
5 Fry, Caleb J 6 SA-GA 27.69
6 Armstrong, Jack A 8 SA-GA 28.99
7 Bush, Tucker J 7 SA-GA 29.52
8 Fontova, Nico A 8 SA-GA 31.46
9 Bakker, Andrew B 7 SA-GA 32.12
10 Snarey, Sean T 7 SA-GA 32.23
11 Loach, David T 7 SA-GA 32.48
12 Kaufman, Josh A 8 SA-GA 33.85
13 Chesman, Zachary C 7 SA-GA 34.54
14 Cisco, Toby A 6 SA-GA 34.90
15 Slabiak, Connor J 6 SA-GA 48.17

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mueller, Jackson T 8 SA-GA 20.28
2 Breeze, Bear H 7 SA-GA 20.54
3 Bush, Tucker J 7 SA-GA 23.06
4 Fry, Caleb J 6 SA-GA 24.14
5 Snarey, Sean T 7 SA-GA 30.60

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Deliyiannis, Mihalis 10 SA-GA 33.41
2 Johnson, Ross R 10 SA-GA 34.02
3 Bruce, Henry R 10 SA-GA 34.20
4 Mesihovic, Sven 10 SA-GA 35.95
5 Odendahl, Mitchell T 10 SA-GA 37.11
6 Charaniya, Tawil M 10 SA-GA 38.98
7 Kim, Shaun P 9 SA-GA 39.68
8 Smith, Brenden M 10 SA-GA 40.33
9 Marchant, Will R 10 SA-GA 40.43
10 Starr, Jack W 10 SA-GA 40.98
11 Grinberg, Leon M 9 SA-GA 41.00
12 Petree, Benjamin L 9 SA-GA 41.43
13 Johnson, Graham L 9 SA-GA 41.81
14 Morgan, Clay T 9 SA-GA 41.83
15 Breeze, Brett H 9 SA-GA 42.40
16 Heery, Liam T 10 SA-GA 43.96
17 Cisco, Trey P 9 SA-GA 45.29
18 Diaz, Ian D 9 SA-GA 45.83
19 Willis, Jacob P 9 SA-GA 48.76
20 Kar, Tanmay 10 SA-GA 49.59
21 Walton, Michael R 9 SA-GA 50.41
22 Bruce, Robert A 9 SA-GA 55.81
23 Bakker, Brian 9 SA-GA 59.11

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spiers, Tristan E 10 SA-GA 39.50
2 Schorsch, Trent J 9 SA-GA 43.06
3 Mesihovic, Sven 10 SA-GA 44.98
4 Odendahl, Mitchell T 10 SA-GA 47.09
5 Zhao, Charles C 10 SA-GA 47.67
6 Kim, Shaun P 9 SA-GA 48.10
7 Marchant, Will R 10 SA-GA 48.80
8 Cisco, Trey P 9 SA-GA 50.51
9 Petree, Benjamin L 9 SA-GA 51.27
10 Breeze, Brett H 9 SA-GA 56.15
11 Diaz, Ian D 9 SA-GA 56.37
12 Bruce, Robert A 9 SA-GA 1:01.67
13 Bakker, Brian 9 SA-GA 1:13.59

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bruce, Henry R 10 SA-GA 44.25
2 Johnson, Ross R 10 SA-GA 46.18
3 Deliyiannis, Mihalis 10 SA-GA 48.88
4 Grinberg, Leon M 9 SA-GA 49.58
5 Kantor, Alex J 10 SA-GA 49.59
6 Zhao, Charles C 10 SA-GA 51.04
7 Smith, Brenden M 10 SA-GA 51.50
8 Charaniya, Tawil M 10 SA-GA 51.92
9 Breeze, Brett H 9 SA-GA 52.93
10 Starr, Jack W 10 SA-GA 53.08
11 Walton, Michael R 9 SA-GA 54.56
12 Morgan, Clay T 9 SA-GA 55.41
13 Marchant, Will R 10 SA-GA 55.97
14 Willis, Jacob P 9 SA-GA 57.63
15 Kar, Tanmay 10 SA-GA 58.44
16 Petree, Benjamin L 9 SA-GA 1:00.17
17 Cisco, Trey P 9 SA-GA 1:00.63
18 Bruce, Robert A 9 SA-GA 1:01.11
19 Marcus, Daniel 10 SA-GA 1:03.37
20 Heery, Liam T 10 SA-GA 1:04.37
21 Marcus, Simon 10 SA-GA 1:04.41

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Deliyiannis, Mihalis 10 SA-GA 36.50
2 Fry, Daniel C 10 SA-GA 40.68
3 Schorsch, Trent J 9 SA-GA 40.83
4 Carbone, Jared J 9 SA-GA 44.76
5 Smith, Brenden M 10 SA-GA 47.09
6 Kar, Tanmay 10 SA-GA 55.52
7 Marcus, Daniel 10 SA-GA 1:03.74
8 Marcus, Simon 10 SA-GA 1:05.31

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Concha, Danilo E 12 SA-GA 32.36
2 Gautier, Nelson N 12 SA-GA 33.12
3 Broadway, Olin H 11 SA-GA 35.09
4 Darsey, Colton F 11 SA-GA 36.15
5 Geoghan, Riley J 12 SA-GA 36.39
6 Switzer, Cole B 11 SA-GA 37.43

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Concha, Danilo E 12 SA-GA 37.99
2 Gautier, Nelson N 12 SA-GA 40.35

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baguo, Kobe B 11 SA-GA 41.89
2 Darsey, Colton F 11 SA-GA 46.28
3 Switzer, Cole B 11 SA-GA 50.33
4 Geoghan, Riley J 12 SA-GA 51.37

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Van De Velde, Cameron S 12 SA-GA 31.79
2 Concha, Danilo E 12 SA-GA 33.93
3 Baguo, Kobe B 11 SA-GA 37.49
4 Broadway, Olin H 11 SA-GA 40.66
5 Geoghan, Riley J 12 SA-GA 41.88
6 Monckton, Ben R 12 SA-GA 45.17

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Van De Velde, Cameron S 12 SA-GA 1:03.99
2 Potts, Eamonn J 13 SA-GA 1:07.73
3 McKenney, Jon P 13 SA-GA 1:08.14
4 Anello, Andrew M 13 SA-GA 1:08.62
5 Nalwasky, Ethan A 10 SA-GA 1:09.92
6 Baguo, Kobe B 11 SA-GA 1:10.52
7 Fry, Daniel C 10 SA-GA 1:17.26
8 Broadway, Olin H 11 SA-GA 1:19.17
9 Kantor, Alex J 10 SA-GA 1:19.26
10 Darsey, Colton F 11 SA-GA 1:23.80
11 Schorsch, Trent J 9 SA-GA 1:25.18
12 Switzer, Cole B 11 SA-GA 1:25.20
13 Whitmoyer, Drew R 10 SA-GA 1:26.60
14 Carbone, Jared J 9 SA-GA 1:36.40
15 Dan, Andrei L 8 SA-GA 1:39.63
16 English, Patrick J 10 SA-GA 1:43.34

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Potts, Eamonn J 13 SA-GA 1:20.69
2 Nalwasky, Ethan A 10 SA-GA 1:23.00
3 Spiers, Tristan E 10 SA-GA 1:25.40
4 Whitmoyer, Drew R 10 SA-GA 1:30.03
5 English, Patrick J 10 SA-GA 1:45.03

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anello, Andrew M 13 SA-GA 1:38.87
2 McKenney, Jon P 13 SA-GA 1:45.70
3 Johnson, Ross R 10 SA-GA 1:46.41
4 English, Patrick J 10 SA-GA 1:48.10
5 Walton, Michael R 9 SA-GA 2:01.75
6 Linkins, Aidan J 8 SA-GA 2:02.82

Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nalwasky, Ethan A 10 SA-GA 1:19.44
2 Anello, Andrew M 13 SA-GA 1:20.07
3 Potts, Eamonn J 13 SA-GA 1:20.51
4 McKenney, Jon P 13 SA-GA 1:23.20
5 Spiers, Tristan E 10 SA-GA 1:23.67
6 Gautier, Nelson N 12 SA-GA 1:26.43
7 Winters, Brett 12 SA-GA 1:27.74
8 Kantor, Alex J 10 SA-GA 1:29.18
9 Fry, Daniel C 10 SA-GA 1:31.56
10 Monckton, Ben R 12 SA-GA 1:32.22
11 Whitmoyer, Drew R 10 SA-GA 1:33.86
12 Fry, Joshua W 8 SA-GA 1:37.07
13 Zhao, Charles C 10 SA-GA 1:37.50
14 Linkins, Aidan J 8 SA-GA 1:38.94
15 Carbone, Jared J 9 SA-GA 1:41.47
16 Odendahl, Mitchell T 10 SA-GA 1:41.52
17 Posey, Jake P 9 SA-GA 1:46.52
18 Charaniya, Tawil M 10 SA-GA 1:47.86
19 Morgan, Clay T 9 SA-GA 1:52.30
20 Johnson, Graham L 9 SA-GA 1:53.99
21 Diaz, Ian D 9 SA-GA 1:59.57
22 Marcus, Simon 10 SA-GA 2:08.74

Share this