Fall Splash Developmental Meet Results - Friday

 

Licensed to Lanier Aquatics, Inc.  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/5/2009 10:52 AM
                           Fall Splash I - 10/2/2009                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Chantal E          8 SA-GA                            16.44  
  2 Ulett, Tristen D           7 SA-GA                            17.20  
  3 Thompson, Sarah Grace G    7 SA-GA                            17.98  
  4 Anton, Callie M            8 SA-GA                            18.12  
  5 Bennett, Amber E           8 SA-GA                            18.34  
  6 Donaldson, Maya R          8 SA-GA                            18.36  
  7 Kim, Joyce                 8 SA-GA                            18.80  
  8 Phillips, Julia R          8 SA-GA                            19.29  
  9 Fleury, Tatiana J          8 SA-GA                            19.71  
 10 Mazzoli, Lydia M           8 SA-GA                            19.88  
 11 Henderson, Mikayla G       8 SA-GA                            20.55  
 12 Ross, Emma G               7 SA-GA                            20.74  
 13 Orellana, Mia T            8 SA-GA                            21.01  
 14 Gonzalez, Joscelyn C       8 SA-GA                            21.47  
 15 Aguirre, Georgia Y         8 SA-GA                            21.99  
 16 Molnar, Clara              7 SA-GA                            22.91  
 17 Ulett, Ryenne              4 SA-GA                            23.84  
 18 Nowak, Kaitlin E           7 SA-GA                            24.04  
 19 Shields, Cristina L        8 SA-GA                            24.05  
 20 Den Brok, Claire M         7 SA-GA                            24.28  
 21 Street, Sammy H            7 SA-GA                            24.73  
 22 Dutton, Audrey M           8 SA-GA                            24.74  
 23 Pethtal, Leah C            8 SA-GA                            24.88  
 24 Reason, Tyler E            7 SA-GA                            27.08  
 25 Taylor, Lindsey N          7 SA-GA                            27.87  
 26 Boron, Emersen R           6 SA-GA                            28.73  
 27 McCracken, Haley E         6 SA-GA                            29.11  
 28 Dobbs, Lauren E            6 SA-GA                            29.61  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joyce                 8 SA-GA                            20.38  
  2 Rummins, Catherine M       7 SA-GA                            20.76  
  3 Anton, Callie M            8 SA-GA                            20.77  
  4 Thompson, Sarah Grace G    7 SA-GA                            20.97  
  5 Sharpe, Destiny A          8 SA-GA                            21.25  
  6 Bennett, Amber E           8 SA-GA                            21.77  
  7 Lopez, Jackeline           7 SA-GA                            22.32  
  8 Dobbs, Megan M             7 SA-GA                            22.91  
  9 Aguirre, Georgia Y         8 SA-GA                            23.26  
 10 Ross, Emma G               7 SA-GA                            23.53  
 11 Fleury, Tatiana J          8 SA-GA                            23.97  
 12 Mazzoli, Lydia M           8 SA-GA                            24.00  
 13 Henderson, Mikayla G       8 SA-GA                            24.83  
 14 Molnar, Clara              7 SA-GA                            25.03  
 15 Nowak, Kaitlin E           7 SA-GA                            25.85  
 16 Den Brok, Claire M         7 SA-GA                            25.95  
 17 Dutton, Audrey M           8 SA-GA                            27.40  
 18 Pethtal, Leah C            8 SA-GA                            27.77  
 19 Shields, Cristina L        8 SA-GA                            28.00  
 20 Boron, Emersen R           6 SA-GA                            29.99  
 21 Taylor, Lindsey N          7 SA-GA                            32.06  
 22 Dobbs, Lauren E            6 SA-GA                            33.40  
 23 Reason, Tyler E            7 SA-GA                            35.75  
 24 McCracken, Haley E         6 SA-GA                            36.66  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Callie M            8 SA-GA                            24.07  
  2 Thompson, Sarah Grace G    7 SA-GA                            25.02  
  3 Donaldson, Maya R          8 SA-GA                            25.29  
  4 Ross, Emma G               7 SA-GA                            25.42  
  5 Rummins, Catherine M       7 SA-GA                            26.17  
  6 Kim, Joyce                 8 SA-GA                            26.68  
  7 Aguirre, Georgia Y         8 SA-GA                            26.73  
  8 Bennett, Amber E           8 SA-GA                            27.34  
  9 Phillips, Julia R          8 SA-GA                            27.53  
 10 Gonzalez, Joscelyn C       8 SA-GA                            27.64  
 11 Street, Sammy H            7 SA-GA                            28.44  
 12 Shields, Cristina L        8 SA-GA                            28.96  
 13 Nowak, Kaitlin E           7 SA-GA                            31.07  
 14 Reason, Tyler E            7 SA-GA                            32.27  
 15 Ulett, Ryenne              4 SA-GA                            32.71  
 16 Dutton, Audrey M           8 SA-GA                            36.50  
 17 McCracken, Haley E         6 SA-GA                            41.40  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ulett, Tristen D           7 SA-GA                            17.87  
  2 Donaldson, Maya R          8 SA-GA                            19.24  
  3 Gonzalez, Joscelyn C       8 SA-GA                            20.24  
  4 Henderson, Mikayla G       8 SA-GA                            21.94  
  5 Lopez, Jackeline           7 SA-GA                            22.53  
  6 Fleury, Tatiana J          8 SA-GA                            22.60  
  7 Mazzoli, Lydia M           8 SA-GA                            22.84  
  8 Orellana, Mia T            8 SA-GA                            24.75  
  9 Ulett, Ryenne              4 SA-GA                            25.02  
 10 Molnar, Clara              7 SA-GA                            25.50  
 11 Phillips, Julia R          8 SA-GA                            27.30  
 12 Street, Sammy H            7 SA-GA                            28.55  
 13 Boron, Emersen R           6 SA-GA                            30.62  
 14 Den Brok, Claire M         7 SA-GA                            30.94  
 15 Pethtal, Leah C            8 SA-GA                            31.03  
 16 Dobbs, Lauren E            6 SA-GA                            35.67  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armand, Shelmine          10 SA-GA                            34.87  
  2 Anderson, Carly T         10 SA-GA                            35.17  
  3 Rummins, Julia N           9 SA-GA                            35.45  
  4 Tillman, Lauryn D          9 SA-GA                            35.59  
  5 Herrera, Maria C          10 SA-GA                            36.72  
  6 Leonel, Claudia Y         10 SA-GA                            37.32  
  7 Killian, Jena E           10 SA-GA                            37.46  
  8 Marcu, Eliana             10 SA-GA                            37.98  
  9 Bennett, Kaitlyn E        10 SA-GA                            38.78  
 10 Bevil, Sarah L             9 SA-GA                            39.85  
 11 Lamberth, Alayna P        10 SA-GA                            40.20  
 12 Cranney, Emily B          10 SA-GA                            41.08  
 13 Smith, Megan L            10 SA-GA                            41.41  
 14 Hensely, Haley J          10 SA-GA                            41.50  
 15 Rico, Mariana              9 SA-GA                            42.22  
 16 Vasigh, Kayla M            9 SA-GA                            43.49  
 17 Hosea, Isabella            9 SA-GA                            44.37  
 18 Banks, Allie D             9 SA-GA                            47.23  
 19 Dittamo, Isabelle V        9 SA-GA                            50.15  
 20 Keller, Pauline            9 SA-GA                            51.44  
 21 Finch, Briana L            9 SA-GA                            57.73  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Kaitlyn E        10 SA-GA                            40.55  
  2 Leonel, Claudia Y         10 SA-GA                            40.89  
  3 Anderson, Carly T         10 SA-GA                            40.92  
  4 Yang, Abigail Y            9 SA-GA                            43.18  
  5 Killian, Jena E           10 SA-GA                            46.12  
  6 Edler, Elisabeth D         9 SA-GA                            46.62  
  7 Bevil, Sarah L             9 SA-GA                            47.27  
  8 Herrera, Maria C          10 SA-GA                            48.29  
  9 Dittamo, Isabelle V        9 SA-GA                            48.92  
 10 Hosea, Isabella            9 SA-GA                            50.76  
 11 Smith, Megan L            10 SA-GA                            51.57  
 12 Keller, Pauline            9 SA-GA                            54.58  
 13 Finch, Briana L            9 SA-GA                            57.41  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Maria C          10 SA-GA                            43.83  
  2 Tillman, Lauryn D          9 SA-GA                            47.36  
  3 Magahey, Shay E           10 SA-GA                            48.68  
  4 Smith, Megan L            10 SA-GA                            48.97  
  5 Cranney, Emily B          10 SA-GA                            49.87  
  6 Lin, Val C                10 SA-GA                            50.19  
  7 Killian, Jena E           10 SA-GA                            50.54  
  8 Bevil, Sarah L             9 SA-GA                            51.00  
  9 Hosea, Isabella            9 SA-GA                            52.41  
 10 Bennett, Kaitlyn E        10 SA-GA                            52.51  
 11 Evans, Lydia G             9 SA-GA                            52.98  
 12 Marcu, Eliana             10 SA-GA                            54.34  
 13 Edler, Elisabeth D         9 SA-GA                            54.69  
 14 Vasigh, Kayla M            9 SA-GA                            55.21  
 15 Dittamo, Isabelle V        9 SA-GA                            55.68  
 16 Banks, Allie D             9 SA-GA                            58.83  
 17 Keller, Pauline            9 SA-GA                            59.14  
 18 Bartholomew, Lainey C      9 SA-GA                          1:06.45  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basic, Tori                9 SA-GA                            35.67  
  2 Armand, Shelmine          10 SA-GA                            39.68  
  3 Anderson, Carly T         10 SA-GA                            40.01  
  4 Lin, Val C                10 SA-GA                            40.83  
  5 Leonel, Claudia Y         10 SA-GA                            42.99  
  6 Cranney, Emily B          10 SA-GA                            44.39  
  7 Rico, Mariana              9 SA-GA                            47.72  
  8 Lamberth, Alayna P        10 SA-GA                            49.34  
  9 Edler, Elisabeth D         9 SA-GA                            50.12  
 10 Evans, Lydia G             9 SA-GA                            54.37  
 11 Bartholomew, Lainey C      9 SA-GA                          1:00.35  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Megan             12 SA-GA                            29.73  
  2 Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                            30.43  
  3 Powell, Kara G            12 SA-GA                            30.47  
  4 Tillman, Kamryn V         11 SA-GA                            31.90  
  5 O'Lenic, Leyla C          11 SA-GA                            33.05  
  6 Lenius, Erin D            12 SA-GA                            34.71  
  7 Peterson, Robyn A         11 SA-GA                            34.88  
  8 Hackstadt, Emma M         11 SA-GA                            35.32  
  9 Hulsey, Abby S            11 SA-GA                            35.67  
 10 Sanders, Kianna L         11 SA-GA                            36.74  
 11 Hulsey, Emily A           11 SA-GA                            36.84  
 12 Villada, Angelica         12 SA-GA                            37.75  
 13 Purcell, Laura M          11 SA-GA                            39.11  
 14 Yates, Maria A            11 SA-GA                            42.88  
 15 Gawrys, Natalie L         11 SA-GA                            45.51  
 16 Hebenstreit, Haley        11 SA-GA                            46.50  
 17 Zahorian, Molly J         11 SA-GA                            51.91  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Kamryn V         11 SA-GA                            37.91  
  2 McClelland, Lauren A      11 SA-GA                            38.68  
  3 Hulsey, Abby S            11 SA-GA                            41.82  
  4 Lenius, Erin D            12 SA-GA                            43.36  
  5 Hulsey, Emily A           11 SA-GA                            43.39  
  6 Purcell, Laura M          11 SA-GA                            43.69  
  7 Villada, Angelica         12 SA-GA                            44.79  
  8 Hebenstreit, Haley        11 SA-GA                            50.04  
  9 Gawrys, Natalie L         11 SA-GA                            50.09  
 10 Zahorian, Molly J         11 SA-GA                          1:03.38  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hackstadt, Emma M         11 SA-GA                            41.10  
  2 O'Lenic, Leyla C          11 SA-GA                            44.47  
  3 Villada, Angelica         12 SA-GA                            45.11  
  4 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                            45.63  
  5 Rummins, Hunter H         11 SA-GA                            47.32  
  6 Hulsey, Abby S            11 SA-GA                            48.99  
  7 Lenius, Erin D            12 SA-GA                            50.76  
  8 Hebenstreit, Haley        11 SA-GA                            55.34  
  9 Purcell, Laura M          11 SA-GA                            57.78  
 10 Gawrys, Natalie L         11 SA-GA                          1:06.25  
 11 Zahorian, Molly J         11 SA-GA                          1:09.12  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Kara G            12 SA-GA                            35.11  
  1 McClelland, Lauren A      11 SA-GA                            35.11  
  3 O'Lenic, Leyla C          11 SA-GA                            36.11  
  4 Peterson, Robyn A         11 SA-GA                            36.85  
  5 Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                            39.39  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Megan             12 SA-GA                          1:06.23  
  2 Williams, Bria D          13 SA-GA                          1:08.43  
  3 Houghton, Samantha N      10 SA-GA                          1:11.26  
  4 Rummins, Hunter H         11 SA-GA                          1:16.34  
  5 Peterson, Robyn A         11 SA-GA                          1:19.21  
  6 Sanders, Kianna L         11 SA-GA                          1:19.24  
  7 Rummins, Julia N           9 SA-GA                          1:21.65  
  8 Hendrickson, Britni P     13 SA-GA                          1:23.73  
  9 Rummins, Catherine M       7 SA-GA                          1:29.04  
 10 Yates, Maria A            11 SA-GA                          1:32.40  
 11 Lopez, Jackeline           7 SA-GA                          1:34.12  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                          1:14.43  
  2 Basic, Tori                9 SA-GA                          1:19.25  
  3 Gunder, Holly A           13 SA-GA                          1:22.59  
  4 Tillman, Sydni A          14 SA-GA                          1:25.84  
  5 Hendrickson, Britni P     13 SA-GA                          1:41.41  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hackstadt, Emma M         11 SA-GA                          1:30.12  
  2 Houghton, Samantha N      10 SA-GA                          1:30.80  
  3 Tillman, Sydni A          14 SA-GA                          1:32.10  
  4 Williams, Bria D          13 SA-GA                          1:32.70  
  5 Gunder, Holly A           13 SA-GA                          1:32.91  
  6 Hensely, Haley J          10 SA-GA                          1:59.92  
  7 Banks, Allie D             9 SA-GA                          2:07.55  
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Megan             12 SA-GA                          1:15.03  
  2 Powell, Kara G            12 SA-GA                          1:16.62  
  3 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                          1:17.36  
  4 Gunder, Holly A           13 SA-GA                          1:18.86  
  5 Basic, Tori                9 SA-GA                          1:19.15  
  6 McClelland, Lauren A      11 SA-GA                          1:19.28  
  7 Tillman, Kamryn V         11 SA-GA                          1:20.04  
  8 Williams, Bria D          13 SA-GA                          1:20.28  
  9 Houghton, Samantha N      10 SA-GA                          1:20.87  
 10 Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                          1:20.90  
 11 Tillman, Sydni A          14 SA-GA                          1:22.62  
 12 Rummins, Hunter H         11 SA-GA                          1:25.62  
 13 Tillman, Lauryn D          9 SA-GA                          1:27.36  
 14 Sanders, Kianna L         11 SA-GA                          1:28.51  
 15 Lin, Val C                10 SA-GA                          1:29.69  
 16 Rummins, Julia N           9 SA-GA                          1:34.02  
 17 Ulett, Tristen D           7 SA-GA                          1:34.72  
 18 Magahey, Shay E           10 SA-GA                          1:38.26  
 19 Hendrickson, Britni P     13 SA-GA                          1:38.43  
 20 Rico, Mariana              9 SA-GA                          1:41.89  
 21 Marcu, Eliana             10 SA-GA                          1:42.16  
 22 Lamberth, Alayna P        10 SA-GA                          1:42.66  
 23 Evans, Lydia G             9 SA-GA                          1:48.66  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalenik, Nicholas A        7 SA-GA                            17.65  
  2 Pendley, Owen C            8 SA-GA                            18.19  
  3 Scott, Dylan J             8 SA-GA                            19.91  
  4 Griffin, Michael J         8 SA-GA                            20.76  
  5 Choi, Alexander J          8 SA-GA                            21.58  
  6 Kim, Bryan J               7 SA-GA                            21.65  
  7 Guzman, Will F             7 SA-GA                            22.99  
  8 DenBrok, Ethan A           7 SA-GA                            24.15  
  9 Shelton, Thornton D        7 SA-GA                            24.71  
 10 Prozorovskiy, Gregory Y    6 SA-GA                            25.16  
 11 Cone, Joey A               7 SA-GA                            25.61  
 12 Kaderli, Alex B            6 SA-GA                            26.95  
 13 Robinson, Rucker           7 SA-GA                            28.98  
 14 Shields, Mike W            6 SA-GA                            29.06  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendley, Owen C            8 SA-GA                            20.38  
  2 Choi, Alexander J          8 SA-GA                            22.90  
  3 Scott, Dylan J             8 SA-GA                            24.42  
  4 Kim, Bryan J               7 SA-GA                            25.26  
  5 Kamya, Kiddu K             8 SA-GA                            25.27  
  6 Magahey, Jake M            8 SA-GA                            25.32  
  7 Prozorovskiy, Gregory Y    6 SA-GA                            25.57  
  8 Griffin, Michael J         8 SA-GA                            25.82  
  9 DenBrok, Ethan A           7 SA-GA                            26.43  
 10 Robinson, Rucker           7 SA-GA                            28.03  
 11 Guzman, Will F             7 SA-GA                            28.55  
 12 Cone, Joey A               7 SA-GA                            28.59  
 13 Shields, Mike W            6 SA-GA                            36.83  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendley, Owen C            8 SA-GA                            24.45  
  2 Kalenik, Nicholas A        7 SA-GA                            25.15  
  3 Choi, Alexander J          8 SA-GA                            26.63  
  4 Magahey, Jake M            8 SA-GA                            26.92  
  5 Griffin, Michael J         8 SA-GA                            29.97  
  6 Kim, Bryan J               7 SA-GA                            30.15  
  7 Guzman, Will F             7 SA-GA                            31.06  
  8 Shelton, Thornton D        7 SA-GA                            32.52  
  9 DenBrok, Ethan A           7 SA-GA                            34.09  
 10 Cone, Joey A               7 SA-GA                            34.77  
 11 Kaderli, Alex B            6 SA-GA                            38.76  
 12 Robinson, Rucker           7 SA-GA                            40.97  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalenik, Nicholas A        7 SA-GA                            20.06  
  2 Magahey, Jake M            8 SA-GA                            21.75  
  3 Scott, Dylan J             8 SA-GA                            22.64  
  4 Prozorovskiy, Gregory Y    6 SA-GA                            28.06  
  5 Kamya, Kiddu K             8 SA-GA                            28.51  
  6 Kaderli, Alex B            6 SA-GA                            37.06  
  7 Shelton, Thornton D        7 SA-GA                            37.76  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Matthew B        10 SA-GA                            32.82  
  2 Barchard, Grant           10 SA-GA                            33.30  
  3 Goeckel, Philip P         10 SA-GA                            34.40  
  4 Chan, Jonathan G          10 SA-GA                            34.56  
  5 DenBrok, Sebastian J      10 SA-GA                            35.86  
  6 Cano, Ethan M             10 SA-GA                            36.00  
  7 Huenniger, Andrew C       10 SA-GA                            36.24  
  8 Miller, Drew              10 SA-GA                            37.56  
  9 Grier, Drew O              9 SA-GA                            39.44  
 10 Clay, Ryan K              10 SA-GA                            39.63  
 11 Guzman, CJ J              10 SA-GA                            39.74  
 12 Kim, Phillip B             9 SA-GA                            39.99  
 13 Hernandez, Adrian         10 SA-GA                            40.17  
 14 Coletti, Keaton P          9 SA-GA                            40.83  
 15 Karikaran, Arjuna         10 SA-GA                            41.41  
 16 Petty, IV, J.C. C         10 SA-GA                            41.48  
 17 Keller, Konstantin        10 SA-GA                            42.09  
 18 Hebenstreit, Haden         9 SA-GA                            44.48  
 19 Cangelosi, Tommy C         9 SA-GA                            44.63  
 20 Tucker, Matthew J          9 SA-GA                            47.37  
 21 Soeparmin, Brendan C       9 SA-GA                            47.50  
 22 Kaderli, Jake O            9 SA-GA                            49.37  
 23 Thomas, Camden J           9 SA-GA                            59.27  
 24 Dutton, David L            9 SA-GA                          1:03.29  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dittamo, Paul V           10 SA-GA                            36.56  
  2 Chan, Jonathan G          10 SA-GA                            41.57  
  3 Guzman, CJ J              10 SA-GA                            43.11  
  4 Clay, Ryan K              10 SA-GA                            44.68  
  5 Goeckel, Philip P         10 SA-GA                            45.09  
  6 Kim, Phillip B             9 SA-GA                            45.80  
  7 Karikaran, Arjuna         10 SA-GA                            47.48  
  8 Coletti, Keaton P          9 SA-GA                            47.56  
  9 Miller, Drew              10 SA-GA                            48.11  
 10 Freeman, Brad J            9 SA-GA                            48.13  
 11 Cano, Ethan M             10 SA-GA                            48.30  
 12 Cangelosi, Tommy C         9 SA-GA                            51.73  
 13 Hebenstreit, Haden         9 SA-GA                            52.31  
 14 Kaderli, Jake O            9 SA-GA                            54.32  
 15 Mercado, Kevin E           9 SA-GA                            56.04  
 16 Tucker, Matthew J          9 SA-GA                            57.36  
 17 Dutton, David L            9 SA-GA                          1:03.65  
 18 Thomas, Camden J           9 SA-GA                          1:05.89  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dittamo, Paul V           10 SA-GA                            42.45  
  2 Villhauer, Cooper J       10 SA-GA                            45.98  
  3 Shelton, Matthew B        10 SA-GA                            48.92  
  4 Grier, Drew O              9 SA-GA                            51.80  
  5 Guzman, CJ J              10 SA-GA                            52.32  
  6 Kim, Phillip B             9 SA-GA                            53.57  
  7 Coletti, Keaton P          9 SA-GA                            53.63  
  8 Hernandez, Adrian         10 SA-GA                            54.51  
  9 Huenniger, Andrew C       10 SA-GA                            55.35  
 10 Keller, Konstantin        10 SA-GA                            56.20  
 11 Petty, IV, J.C. C         10 SA-GA                            56.46  
 12 Hebenstreit, Haden         9 SA-GA                            59.63  
 13 Kaderli, Jake O            9 SA-GA                          1:07.71  
 14 Tucker, Matthew J          9 SA-GA                          1:14.67  
 15 Mercado, Kevin E           9 SA-GA                          1:29.25  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dittamo, Paul V           10 SA-GA                            33.55  
  2 Shelton, Matthew B        10 SA-GA                            38.54  
  3 Barchard, Grant           10 SA-GA                            39.11  
  4 Villhauer, Cooper J       10 SA-GA                            40.20  
  5 Miller, Drew              10 SA-GA                            42.50  
  6 Miller, Jake B            10 SA-GA                            43.75  
  7 Grier, Drew O              9 SA-GA                            45.06  
  8 Huenniger, Andrew C       10 SA-GA                            45.13  
  9 Cano, Ethan M             10 SA-GA                            45.48  
 10 Karikaran, Arjuna         10 SA-GA                            46.54  
 11 DenBrok, Sebastian J      10 SA-GA                            47.82  
 12 Petty, IV, J.C. C         10 SA-GA                            51.00  
 13 Thomas, Camden J           9 SA-GA                          1:12.93  
 14 Dutton, David L            9 SA-GA                          1:27.95  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalenik, Jonathan W       12 SA-GA                            30.99  
  2 Jordan, Will R            12 SA-GA                            31.16  
  3 Murphy, Mark P            11 SA-GA                            32.48  
  4 Manuel, Spencer T         12 SA-GA                            33.01  
  5 Adams, Zac E              12 SA-GA                            35.65  
  6 Iyer, Deepak R            12 SA-GA                            36.04  
  7 Kearney, Dylan            12 SA-GA                            36.47  
  8 Hosea, Landon D           11 SA-GA                            36.79  
  9 Smith, Alex M             12 SA-GA                            37.70  
 10 Wenham, Ben J             11 SA-GA                            38.35  
 11 Hauth, James C            11 SA-GA                            38.62  
 12 Horde, Hunter B           12 SA-GA                            41.58  
 13 Gadde, Vamsi              11 SA-GA                            51.90  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Will R            12 SA-GA                            35.93  
  2 Kalenik, Jonathan W       12 SA-GA                            36.50  
  3 Henderson, Jarrod T       11 SA-GA                            40.46  
  4 Iyer, Deepak R            12 SA-GA                            42.20  
  5 Mahoney, Nicholas P       11 SA-GA                            42.35  
  6 Adams, Zac E              12 SA-GA                            42.57  
  7 Hosea, Landon D           11 SA-GA                            42.76  
  8 Wenham, Ben J             11 SA-GA                            43.56  
  9 Horde, Hunter B           12 SA-GA                            51.06  
 10 Hauth, James C            11 SA-GA                            51.46  
 11 Gadde, Vamsi              11 SA-GA                            55.61  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalenik, Jonathan W       12 SA-GA                            41.98  
  2 Manuel, Spencer T         12 SA-GA                            43.76  
  3 Murphy, Mark P            11 SA-GA                            44.58  
  4 Henderson, Jarrod T       11 SA-GA                            46.69  
  5 Horde, Hunter B           12 SA-GA                            49.35  
  6 Gadde, Vamsi              11 SA-GA                            51.20  
  7 Smith, Alex M             12 SA-GA                            51.41  
  8 Hauth, James C            11 SA-GA                            53.15  
  9 Hosea, Landon D           11 SA-GA                            53.40  
 10 Mahoney, Nicholas P       11 SA-GA                            54.49  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Will R            12 SA-GA                            33.67  
  2 Manuel, Spencer T         12 SA-GA                            36.83  
  3 Murphy, Mark P            11 SA-GA                            37.82  
  4 Henderson, Jarrod T       11 SA-GA                            38.70  
  5 Mahoney, Nicholas P       11 SA-GA                            43.41  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlouski, Andrew I       14 SA-GA                            59.71  
  2 Brown, Adam H             15 SA-GA                          1:00.58  
  3 Hebenstreit, Hunter       14 SA-GA                          1:13.15  
  4 Yang, Alex L              13 SA-GA                          1:13.81  
  5 Adams, Zac E              12 SA-GA                          1:17.93  
  6 Rubin, Jordan A           13 SA-GA                          1:19.46  
  7 DenBrok, Sebastian J      10 SA-GA                          1:25.56  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam H             15 SA-GA                          1:10.76  
  2 Baker, Tyler A            14 SA-GA                          1:22.64  
  3 Kearney, Dylan            12 SA-GA                          1:22.92  
  4 Hebenstreit, Hunter       14 SA-GA                          1:24.16  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Tyler A            14 SA-GA                          1:29.27  
  2 Yang, Alex L              13 SA-GA                          1:30.33  
  3 Rubin, Jordan A           13 SA-GA                          1:34.43  
  4 Chan, Jonathan G          10 SA-GA                          1:41.79  
  5 Soeparmin, Brendan C       9 SA-GA                          2:22.45  
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlouski, Andrew I       14 SA-GA                          1:10.53  
  2 Baker, Tyler A            14 SA-GA                          1:20.35  
  3 Yang, Alex L              13 SA-GA                          1:22.21  
  4 Kearney, Dylan            12 SA-GA                          1:23.10  
  5 Barchard, Grant           10 SA-GA                          1:23.58  
  6 Villhauer, Cooper J       10 SA-GA                          1:28.31  
  7 Rubin, Jordan A           13 SA-GA                          1:29.35  
  8 Goeckel, Philip P         10 SA-GA                          1:32.76  
  9 Wenham, Ben J             11 SA-GA                          1:32.90  
 10 Miller, Jake B            10 SA-GA                          1:35.02  
 11 Hernandez, Adrian         10 SA-GA                          1:40.91  
 12 Clay, Ryan K              10 SA-GA                          1:41.31  
 13 Keller, Konstantin        10 SA-GA                          1:46.16  
 14 Kamya, Kiddu K             8 SA-GA                          2:05.96  
 15 Mercado, Kevin E           9 SA-GA                          2:23.22

 

Groups audience: 
Share this